Daily Schedule

Find game schedules and completed game scores by entering the game date below:

Jun. 01, 2016

BASEBALL

  • Freeport at Traip Academy, 3:30 pm
  • Fort Fairfield at Washburn, 4 pm
  • Fort Kent at Limestone/MSSM, 4 pm
  • Gray-New Gloucester at Falmouth, 4 pm
  • Lee Academy at Houlton, 4 pm
  • Richmond at Old Orchard Beach, 4 pm
  • Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region, 4 pm
  • Waynflete at Sacopee Valley, 4 pm
  • Wells at Kennebunk, 4 pm
  • Madawaska at Wisdom, 4 pm
  • Greenville at Valley, 4 pm
  • Dexter at Piscataquis, 4:30 pm
  • Stearns at Schenck, 4:30 pm
  • Central at Orono, 4:30 pm
  • Bucksport at Sumner, 4:30 pm
  • Mattanawcook Academy at George Stevens, 4:30 pm
  • Caribou at Presque Isle, 7 pm

BOYS' LACROSSE

  • Marshwood at Cheverus, 3:30 pm
  • Freeport at Waynflete, 4 pm
  • Lake Region at Fryeburg Academy, 4 pm
  • Kennebunk at Greely, 4 pm
  • York at Wells, 5 pm

BOYS' TENNIS

  • C South Quarterfinal: #5-Madison vs. #4-Waynflete, 1 pm
  • B South Quarterfinal: #6-Yarmouth vs. #3-Cape Elizabeth, 3:30 pm
  • A North Quarterfinals: #6-Bangor vs. #3-Lewiston, 4 pm
  • C South Quarterfinal: #7-NYA vs. #2-St. Dom’s, 4 pm

GIRLS' LACROSSE

  • Boothbay at Lincoln Academy, 3:30 pm
  • Oxford Hills at Cony, 4 pm
  • Messalonskee at Gardiner, 4 pm
  • Winslow at Camden Hills, 4 pm
  • Morse at Oceanside, 4 pm
  • Freeport at York, 4:30 pm
  • North Yarmouth Academy at Kennebunk, 6 pm
  • Greely at Cape Elizabeth, 6 pm
  • Yarmouth at Falmouth, 6:30 pm

GIRLS' TENNIS

  • A North Quarterfinal: #7-Bangor vs. #2-Brunswick, 3 pm
  • B South Quarterfinal: #5-Maranacook vs. #4-Lincoln Academy, 3:30 pm
  • C South Quarterfinal: #6-Waynflete vs. #3-Carrabec, 3:30 pm
  • A North Quarterfinal: #6-Brewer vs. #3-Mt. Blue, 4 pm
  • B North Prelim: #11-Winslow vs. #6-Presque Isle, 5 pm

PLAYOFFS: BOYS' TENNIS

  • C South Quarterfinal: #5-Madison vs. #4-Waynflete, 1 pm
  • B South Quarterfinal: #6-Yarmouth vs. #3-Cape Elizabeth, 3:30 pm
  • A North Quarterfinals: #6-Bangor vs. #3-Lewiston, 4 pm
  • C South Quarterfinal: #7-NYA vs. #2-St. Dom’s, 4 pm

PLAYOFFS: GIRLS' TENNIS

  • A North Quarterfinal: #7-Bangor vs. #2-Brunswick, 3 pm
  • B South Quarterfinal: #5-Maranacook vs. #4-Lincoln Academy, 3:30 pm
  • C South Quarterfinal: #6-Waynflete vs. #3-Carrabec, 3:30 pm
  • A North Quarterfinal: #6-Brewer vs. #3-Mt. Blue, 4 pm
  • B North Prelim: #11-Winslow vs. #6-Presque Isle, 5 pm

SOFTBALL

  • Freeport at Traip Academy, 3:30 pm
  • Fort Fairfield at Washburn, 4 pm
  • Fort Kent at Limestone/MSSM, 4 pm
  • Gray-New Gloucester at Falmouth, 4 pm
  • Lee Academy at Houlton, 4 pm
  • Richmond at Old Orchard Beach, 4 pm
  • Highview Christian at Jonesport-Beals, 4 pm
  • Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region, 4 pm
  • Wells at Kennebunk, 4 pm
  • Madawaska at Wisdom, 4 pm
  • Greenville at Valley, 4 pm
  • Dexter at Piscataquis, 4:30 pm
  • Stearns at Schenck, 4:30 pm
  • Central at Orono, 4:30 pm
  • Bucksport at Sumner, 4:30 pm
  • Mattanawcook Academy at George Stevens, 4:30 pm
  • Caribou at Presque Isle, 7 pm