BASEBALL

RECENT RESULTS

Date Game
05/14/2018Bangor Christian 7, Schenck 4
05/14/2018Scarborough 15, Marshwood 6 Details
05/14/2018Cheverus 10, Kennebunk 6 Details
05/14/2018Bucksport 12, Mattanawcook Academy 8
05/14/2018Dexter 13, Penquis Valley 3
05/14/2018Winslow 2, Lawrence 1
05/14/2018Lee Academy 8, Piscataquis 1
05/14/2018Penobscot Valley 7, Deer Isle-Stonington 6
05/14/2018Belfast 5, Mt. View 0
05/14/2018Jonesport-Beals 21, Narraguagus 1
05/14/2018Wisdom 29, Washburn 13
05/14/2018Bangor 4, Mt. Blue 0
05/14/2018Wells 4, Lake Region 2 Details
05/14/2018Edward Little 7, Erskine Academy 2
05/14/2018York 4, Cape Elizabeth 2 Details
05/14/2018Fort Fairfield 9, Hodgdon 3
05/14/2018Skowhegan 5, Brunswick 0
05/14/2018Hampden Academy 10, Camden Hills 0
05/14/2018Waterville 10, Medomak Valley 1
05/14/2018Mt. Ararat 9, Messalonskee 0
05/14/2018Gardiner 7, Leavitt 4 Details
05/14/2018Central 13, Greenville 2
05/14/2018Sacopee Valley 5, Old Orchard Beach 2
05/14/2018Searsport 5, Sumner 2
05/14/2018Yarmouth 3, Greely 2 Details
05/14/2018Woodland 13, East Grand 0
05/14/2018Fort Kent 14, Ashland 0
05/14/2018Hermon 4, Washington Academy 1
05/14/2018Katahdin 13, Southern Aroostook 5
05/14/2018Morse 6, Lincoln Academy 1
05/14/2018Greater Houlton Christian 14, Madawaska 2
05/14/2018St. Dominic 12, Waynflete 1
05/14/2018Lewiston 11, Cony 0
05/14/2018George Stevens 9, Orono 3
05/14/2018Temple Academy 3, Vinalhaven/North Haven 2
05/14/2018Vinalhaven/North Haven 20, Temple Academy 3
05/14/2018Rangeley 14, Highview Christian 4
05/14/2018Shead 10, Machias 8
05/14/2018Buckfield 31, Valley 2
05/14/2018Gray-New Gloucester 8, Poland 3 Details
05/14/2018Hall-Dale 13, Mountain Valley 3
05/14/2018Spruce Mountain 12, Boothbay 1
05/14/2018Lisbon 7, Monmouth Academy 0 Details
05/14/2018Mt. Abram 8, Dirigo 7
05/14/2018Telstar 12, Wiscasset 1 Details
05/14/2018Carrabec/Madison 10, Oak Hill 0
05/15/2018Bangor Christian 11, Stearns 5
05/15/2018St. Dominic 12, Sacopee Valley 8
05/15/2018Winthrop 1, Telstar 0
05/15/2018Ashland 15, Madawaska 14
05/15/2018Belfast 4, Mt. Desert Island 0
05/15/2018Marshwood 6, Westbrook 1 Details
05/15/2018Portland 11, Deering 1 Details
05/15/2018Richmond 14, Rangeley 3
05/15/2018Central Aroostook 9, Southern Aroostook 6
05/15/2018Foxcroft Academy 4, John Bapst 3
05/15/2018Winthrop 10, Telstar 2
05/15/2018St. Dominic 12, Sacopee Valley 8 Details
05/16/2018Cheverus 14, Deering 0 Details
05/16/2018Thornton Academy 14, Noble 5 Details
05/16/2018Mt. Ararat 9, Lincoln Academy 3
05/16/2018Falmouth 9, Kennebunk 5 Details
05/16/2018South Portland 3, Windham 0 Details
05/16/2018Fort Fairfield 7, Katahdin 1
05/16/2018Penobscot Valley 31, Schenck 4
05/16/2018Searsport 4, Stearns 3
05/16/2018Dexter 18, Piscataquis 1
05/16/2018Medomak Valley 5, Winslow 2
05/16/2018Mattanawcook Academy 13, Lee Academy 2
05/16/2018Maranacook 8, Mt. View 1
05/16/2018Jonesport-Beals 12, Narraguagus 9
05/16/2018Oceanside 4, Nokomis 3 Details
05/16/2018Gardiner 13, Morse 3
05/16/2018Oxford Hills 13, Mt. Blue 1
05/16/2018Old Orchard Beach 5, Lake Region 2 Details
05/16/2018Edward Little 2, Skowhegan 1
05/16/2018Messalonskee 11, Camden Hills 0
05/16/2018Deer Isle-Stonington 5, Sumner 2
05/16/2018Freeport 4, Yarmouth 2 Details
05/16/2018Washington Academy 3, Calais 2
05/16/2018Houlton 2, Caribou 0
05/16/2018Greely 4, Sacopee Valley 0 Details
05/16/2018Cape Elizabeth 5, Poland 0 Details
05/16/2018Fort Kent 5, Presque Isle 1
05/16/2018Greater Houlton Christian 10, Hodgdon 4
05/16/2018St. Dominic 10, Waynflete 0
05/16/2018Central 13, Penquis Valley 3
05/16/2018Bucksport 2, Orono 0
05/16/2018Leavitt 5, Erskine Academy 1
05/16/2018Gray-New Gloucester 7, Fryeburg Academy 2 Details
05/16/2018Waterville 8, Lawrence 3
05/16/2018Lewiston 5, Brunswick 0
05/16/2018Wells 6, Traip Academy 2 Details
05/16/2018Bangor 7, Hampden Academy 0
05/16/2018Portland 8, Westbrook 2 Details
05/16/2018Winthrop 14, Boothbay 4
05/16/2018Spruce Mountain 10, Dirigo 3
05/16/2018Lisbon 11, Mt. Abram 2
05/16/2018Mountain Valley 12, Monmouth Academy 5
05/16/2018Hall-Dale 13, Oak Hill 0
05/16/2018Carrabec/Madison 17, Telstar 3
05/17/2018Mt. Ararat 9, Mt. Blue 0
05/17/2018Presque Isle 10, Washington Academy 4
05/17/2018Presque Isle 4, Washington Academy 0
05/17/2018Wisdom 18, Madawaska 3
05/17/2018Penobscot Valley 13, Penquis Valley 1
05/17/2018Schenck 6, Piscataquis 3
05/17/2018Ellsworth 4, Brewer 2
05/17/2018Sanford 3, Gorham 1 Details
05/17/2018South Portland 10, Deering 0 Details
05/17/2018Marshwood 3, Noble 1 Details
05/17/2018Scarborough 2, Thornton Academy 0 Details
05/17/2018Bangor 3, Edward Little 1
05/17/2018Richmond 11, North Yarmouth Academy 2
05/17/2018Cheverus 2, Biddeford 1 Details
05/17/2018Jonesport-Beals 32, Highview Christian 4
05/17/2018Falmouth 7, Windham 5 Details
05/17/2018Hermon 6, John Bapst 5
05/17/2018Freeport 2, Morse 1
05/17/2018Kennebunk 9, Bonny Eagle 4 Details
05/17/2018Mt. Desert Island 6, George Stevens 3
05/17/2018Old Town 2, Foxcroft Academy 1
05/17/2018Temple Academy 12, Valley 2
05/18/2018Gorham 6, Portland 3 Details
05/18/2018Sanford 4, Scarborough 3 Details
05/18/2018Ellsworth 10, Old Town 2
05/18/2018Biddeford 2, Bonny Eagle 0 Details
05/18/2018Cheverus 10, Noble 5 Details
05/18/2018Searsport 7, Bucksport 2
05/18/2018Dexter 3, George Stevens 2
05/18/2018Oceanside 16, Winslow 6 Details
05/18/2018Mattanawcook Academy 12, Stearns 8
05/18/2018St. Dominic 2, Maranacook 0
05/18/2018Belfast 8, Medomak Valley 6
05/18/2018MCI 11, Nokomis 10
05/18/2018Greater Houlton Christian 12, Washburn 6
05/18/2018Leavitt 8, Mt. Blue 0 Details
05/18/2018Messalonskee 4, Lawrence 0
05/18/2018Lake Region 3, Poland 2
05/18/2018York 8, Old Orchard Beach 0 Details
05/18/2018Fort Fairfield 22, Wisdom 6
05/18/2018Oxford Hills 4, Skowhegan 1
05/18/2018Mt. Ararat 1, Brunswick 0
05/18/2018Hampden Academy 1, Lewiston 0
05/18/2018Waterville 10, Mt. View 2
05/18/2018Yarmouth 2, Gray-New Gloucester 1 Details
05/18/2018Greely 2, Lincoln Academy 0 Details
05/18/2018Bangor Christian 8, Central 7
05/18/2018Calais 15, Machias 6
05/18/2018Windham 2, Kennebunk 1 Details
05/18/2018Katahdin 19, Madawaska 7
05/18/2018Wells 4, Cape Elizabeth 2 Details
05/18/2018Cony 1, Erskine Academy 0
05/18/2018Orono 7, Sumner 0
05/18/2018Traip Academy 15, Buckfield 5 Details
05/18/2018Spruce Mountain 4, Lisbon 2 Details
05/18/2018Mountain Valley 7, Mt. Abram 4
05/18/2018Winthrop 13, Dirigo 7
05/18/2018Hall-Dale 10, Telstar 1
05/18/2018Carrabec/Madison 41, Wiscasset 0
05/18/2018Monmouth Academy 2, Oak Hill 1
05/19/2018Richmond 17, Vinalhaven/North Haven 3 Details
05/19/2018Mountain Valley 13, Telstar 7
05/19/2018Brewer 8, MCI 0
05/19/2018Thornton Academy 5, Bonny Eagle 4
05/19/2018Gorham 10, Marshwood 7 Details
05/19/2018Richmond 11, Vinalhaven/North Haven 0 Details
05/19/2018Gardiner 3, Yarmouth 1 Details
05/19/2018Greenville 11, Deer Isle-Stonington 1
05/19/2018Greenville 5, Deer Isle-Stonington 3
05/19/2018Massabesic 3, Scarborough 1
05/19/2018Sanford 8, Westbrook 3 Details
05/19/2018Foxcroft Academy 5, Caribou 1
05/19/2018Falmouth 5, Deering 4 Details
05/19/2018Foxcroft Academy 4, Caribou 3
05/19/2018Fort Kent 6, Houlton 5
05/19/2018Ellsworth 4, Old Town 1
05/19/2018Houlton 5, Fort Kent 1
05/19/2018Buckfield 11, Rangeley 1 Details
05/19/2018Buckfield 6, Rangeley 1 Details
05/19/2018South Portland 4, Portland 1 Details
05/19/2018Fryeburg Academy 4, Sacopee Valley 3 Details
05/21/2018Kennebunk 4, Noble 3 Details
05/21/2018Wells 5, Greely 0 Details
05/21/2018Monmouth Academy 16, Telstar 6
05/21/2018Fort Kent 10, Central Aroostook 2
05/21/2018Wisdom 13, East Grand 10
05/21/2018Brewer 6, Hermon 4
05/21/2018Mt. Ararat 5, Hampden Academy 4
05/21/2018York 8, Lake Region 3
05/21/2018Maranacook 6, Lincoln Academy 2
05/21/2018Mattanawcook Academy 6, Searsport 5
05/21/2018Oceanside 5, Belfast 3 Details
05/21/2018Shead 5, Narraguagus 4
05/21/2018MCI 14, Waterville 9
05/21/2018Skowhegan 11, Nokomis 1
05/21/2018Ashland 22, Washburn 8
05/21/2018Oxford Hills 3, Edward Little 2
05/21/2018Medomak Valley 16, Mt. View 8
05/21/2018Leavitt 1, Gardiner 0
05/21/2018Greenville 13, Penquis Valley 3
05/21/2018Calais 6, Lee Academy 0
05/21/2018Old Orchard Beach 13, Waynflete 3 Details
05/21/2018Lewiston 13, Old Orchard Beach 1
05/21/2018Cape Elizabeth 4, Yarmouth 3 Details
05/21/2018Bangor Christian 13, Machias 12
05/21/2018Freeport 10, Poland 1
05/21/2018Orono 6, Central 5
05/21/2018St. Dominic 3, Traip Academy 2 Details
05/21/2018Temple Academy 14, Forest Hills 4
05/21/2018Sacopee Valley 17, North Yarmouth Academy 2 Details
05/21/2018Temple Academy 10, Forest Hills 5
05/21/2018Dirigo 17, Boothbay 2
05/21/2018Mountain Valley 12, Spruce Mountain 1
05/21/2018Oak Hill 15, Mt. Abram 3
05/21/2018Lisbon 7, Winthrop 5
05/21/2018Monmouth Academy 14, Telstar 1

UPCOMING GAMES

Date Time Game
05/22/20184:30 p.m.Bangor at Old Town
05/22/20184 p.m.Buckfield at Richmond
05/22/20184 p.m.Deering at Sanford
05/22/20184:30 p.m.Dexter at Foxcroft Academy
05/22/20184 p.m.Ellsworth at Bucksport
05/22/20184:30 p.m.George Stevens at Sumner
05/22/20187 p.m.Kennebunk at Biddeford
05/22/20184 p.m.Lawrence at Mt. Blue
05/22/20184:30 p.m.Marshwood at Bonny Eagle
05/22/20184:30 p.m.Massabesic at Falmouth
05/22/20184 p.m.Oak Hill at Telstar
05/22/20184:30 p.m.Piscataquis at Penquis Valley
05/22/20184 p.m.Portland at Cheverus
05/22/20187 p.m.Presque Isle at Houlton
05/22/20184 p.m.Scarborough at Windham
05/22/20184:30 p.m.Schenck at Deer Isle-Stonington
05/22/20184:30 p.m.South Portland at Thornton Academy
05/22/20184 p.m.Stearns at Penobscot Valley
05/22/20184 p.m.Valley at Rangeley
05/22/20184:30 p.m.Washington Academy at John Bapst
05/22/20184 p.m.Wisdom at Ashland
05/23/20184 p.m.Ashland at Wisdom
05/23/20184 p.m.Belfast at Mt. Desert Island
05/23/20184 p.m.Boothbay at Lisbon
05/23/20184 p.m.Brewer at Winslow
05/23/20184 p.m.Calais at Washington Academy
05/23/20184 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at St. Dominic
05/23/20184 p.m.Central Aroostook at Fort Fairfield
05/23/20184:15 p.m.Cony at Edward Little
05/23/20184 p.m.Erskine Academy at Oxford Hills
05/23/20184 p.m.Fort Kent at Madawaska
05/23/20184 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Freeport
05/23/20183 p.m.Greater Houlton Christian at East Grand
05/23/20185 p.m.Greater Houlton Christian at East Grand
05/23/20185 p.m.Greenville at Searsport
05/23/20183:30 p.m.Hall-Dale at Carrabec/Madison
05/23/20184 p.m.Hodgdon at Washburn
05/23/20184 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Machias
05/23/20184 p.m.Lawrence at Lewiston
05/23/20184 p.m.Maranacook at Waterville
05/23/20184 p.m.Massabesic at Gorham
05/23/20184:30 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Dexter
05/23/20184 p.m.MCI at Mt. View
05/23/20184 p.m.Medomak Valley at Lincoln Academy
05/23/20184 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Wiscasset
05/23/20184 p.m.Morse at Gardiner
05/23/20184 p.m.Mt. Abram at Telstar
05/23/20184:30 p.m.Oceanside at Camden Hills
05/23/20184:30 p.m.Searsport at Greenville
05/23/20184 p.m.Skowhegan at Hampden Academy
05/23/20184:30 p.m.South Portland at Falmouth
05/23/20184 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Katahdin
05/23/20184 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Oak Hill
05/23/20184 p.m.Traip Academy at Old Orchard Beach
05/23/20184 p.m.Waynflete at Sacopee Valley
05/23/20184:30 p.m.Wells at Yarmouth
05/23/20184 p.m.Winthrop at Mountain Valley
05/23/20184 p.m.Woodland at Narraguagus
05/23/20184 p.m.York at Gray-New Gloucester
05/24/20184 p.m.Bangor Christian at Penobscot Valley
05/24/20184:30 p.m.Biddeford at Windham
05/24/20184 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Westbrook
05/24/20184 p.m.Cheverus at Scarborough
05/24/20187:30 p.m.Forest Hills at Highview Christian
05/24/20184:30 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Piscataquis
05/24/20184 p.m.Gorham at Kennebunk
05/24/20184:30 p.m.Hermon at Ellsworth
05/24/20183 p.m.Morse at Brunswick
05/24/20184 p.m.Mt. View at John Bapst
05/24/20184 p.m.Noble at Deering
05/24/20184 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Traip Academy
05/24/20184:30 p.m.Orono at Old Town
05/24/20184 p.m.Portland at Massabesic
05/24/20184:30 p.m.Sanford at South Portland
05/24/20184 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Telstar
05/24/20184:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Marshwood
05/24/20182 p.m.Vinalhaven/North Haven at Buckfield
05/24/20184 p.m.Vinalhaven/North Haven at Buckfield
05/24/20183:30 p.m.Washington Academy at Mt. Desert Island
05/24/20184:30 p.m.Yarmouth at Fryeburg Academy
05/25/20185 p.m.Ashland at Greater Houlton Christian
05/25/20184:30 p.m.Bangor Christian at Schenck
05/25/20184:30 p.m.Bucksport at Dexter
05/25/20184 p.m.Carrabec/Madison at Oak Hill
05/25/20184 p.m.Central Aroostook at Hodgdon
05/25/20184:15 p.m.Cony at Mt. Ararat
05/25/20184 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Jonesport-Beals
05/25/20184 p.m.Dirigo at Hall-Dale
05/25/20184 p.m.Erskine Academy at Belfast
05/25/201810 a.m.Forest Hills at Highview Christian
05/25/20184 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Fort Kent
05/25/20184:30 p.m.George Stevens at Central
05/25/20184 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Freeport
05/25/20183 p.m.Greater Houlton Christian at Ashland
05/25/20184 p.m.Greely at Cape Elizabeth
05/25/20184 p.m.Greenville at Narraguagus
05/25/20187 p.m.Hampden Academy at Brewer
05/25/20184 p.m.Houlton at Calais
05/25/20184:30 p.m.Lake Region at York
05/25/20184 p.m.Lawrence at Gardiner
05/25/20184:30 p.m.Lee Academy at Sumner
05/25/20184 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Oceanside
05/25/20184 p.m.Machias at Woodland
05/25/20184 p.m.Maranacook at Leavitt
05/25/20184:30 p.m.Medomak Valley at Camden Hills
05/25/20184:15 p.m.Messalonskee at Bangor
05/25/20184 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Boothbay
05/25/20184 p.m.Mt. Abram at Winthrop
05/25/20184 p.m.Mt. Blue at Skowhegan
05/25/20184 p.m.Oxford Hills at Lewiston
05/25/20184:30 p.m.Penquis Valley at Stearns
05/25/20182 p.m.Richmond at Valley
05/25/20184 p.m.Shead at East Grand
05/25/20184:30 p.m.Telstar at Lisbon
05/25/20184 p.m.Traip Academy at Waynflete
05/25/20184 p.m.Valley at Richmond
05/25/20184 p.m.Waterville at Nokomis
05/25/20184 p.m.Wells at Poland
05/25/20184 p.m.Winslow at MCI
05/26/201811 a.m.Deering at Bonny Eagle
05/26/201811 a.m.Falmouth at Sanford
05/26/2018noonFoxcroft Academy at Washington Academy
05/26/201810 a.m.Gorham at Noble
05/26/2018noonHermon at Presque Isle
05/26/20182 p.m.Hermon at Presque Isle
05/26/20186 p.m.Kennebunk at Portland
05/26/20181 p.m.Machias at Deer Isle-Stonington
05/26/20181 p.m.Marshwood at Cheverus
05/26/201810 a.m.Massabesic at Thornton Academy
05/26/201811 a.m.Old Orchard Beach at North Yarmouth Academy
05/26/2018noonOld Town at Mt. Desert Island
05/26/20181 p.m.Orono at Houlton
05/26/201811 a.m.Penobscot Valley at Searsport
05/26/20184 p.m.Richmond at St. Dominic
05/26/201810 a.m.Sacopee Valley at Buckfield
05/26/201811 a.m.Scarborough at Biddeford
05/26/201810:30 a.m.Temple Academy at Rangeley
05/26/201812:30 p.m.Temple Academy at Rangeley
05/26/201810 a.m.Westbrook at Windham
05/26/2018noonWisdom at Washburn
05/28/20184:30 p.m.Bucksport at George Stevens
05/28/20184 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Gray-New Gloucester
05/28/20184 p.m.Carrabec/Madison at Spruce Mountain
05/28/201811 a.m.Central Aroostook at Southern Aroostook
05/28/20184 p.m.Dirigo at Monmouth Academy
05/28/20184 p.m.Freeport at Yarmouth
05/28/20184:30 p.m.Greenville at Stearns
05/28/20184 p.m.Hodgdon at Fort Fairfield
05/28/20181 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Calais
05/28/20184 p.m.Oak Hill at Mountain Valley
05/28/201811 a.m.Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley
05/28/201810 a.m.Traip Academy at North Yarmouth Academy
05/28/201811 a.m.Winthrop at Lisbon
05/29/20187 p.m.Bangor at Hampden Academy
05/29/20184:30 p.m.Biddeford at Falmouth
05/29/20187 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Portland
05/29/20184 p.m.Boothbay at Wiscasset
05/29/20184:15 p.m.Brunswick at Mt. Ararat
05/29/20184 p.m.Camden Hills at Belfast
05/29/20184:30 p.m.Central at Penquis Valley
05/29/20184 p.m.Cheverus at Massabesic
05/29/20184 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Wells
05/29/20184:15 p.m.Gardiner at Cony
05/29/20184 p.m.Greely at Lake Region
05/29/20184:30 p.m.Hermon at Foxcroft Academy
05/29/20184 p.m.Highview Christian at Forest Hills
05/29/20184:30 p.m.John Bapst at Old Town
05/29/20184 p.m.Kennebunk at Marshwood
05/29/20184 p.m.Lawrence at Erskine Academy
05/29/20187 p.m.Lewiston at Edward Little
05/29/20184 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Morse
05/29/20184 p.m.MCI at Leavitt
05/29/20184 p.m.Mt. Blue at Oxford Hills
05/29/20184:30 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Ellsworth
05/29/20184 p.m.Mt. View at Maranacook
05/29/20184 p.m.Noble at Sanford
05/29/20184 p.m.Nokomis at Brewer
05/29/20184 p.m.Oceanside at Medomak Valley
05/29/20184 p.m.Poland at York
05/29/20183 p.m.Presque Isle at Caribou
05/29/20184 p.m.Richmond at Temple Academy
05/29/20183 p.m.Shead at Katahdin
05/29/20185 p.m.Shead at Katahdin
05/29/20184:15 p.m.Skowhegan at Messalonskee
05/29/20184:30 p.m.South Portland at Westbrook
05/29/20187 p.m.Thornton Academy at Deering
05/29/20184 p.m.Valley at Buckfield
05/29/20184 p.m.Windham at Gorham
05/29/20184 p.m.Winslow at Waterville
05/30/20184:30 p.m.Bangor Christian at Greenville
05/30/20184:30 p.m.Bucksport at Sumner
05/30/20184 p.m.Caribou at Fort Kent
05/30/20184 p.m.Central Aroostook at Ashland
05/30/20184:30 p.m.Central at Orono
05/30/20184:30 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at George Stevens
05/30/20184:30 p.m.Dexter at Piscataquis
05/30/20184 p.m.East Grand at Wisdom
05/30/20184 p.m.Hodgdon at Woodland
05/30/20187 p.m.Lee Academy at Houlton
05/30/20184 p.m.Lisbon at Hall-Dale
05/30/20184 p.m.Madawaska at Washburn
05/30/20181:30 p.m.Madawaska at Washburn
05/30/20184:30 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Searsport
05/30/20184 p.m.Mountain Valley at Carrabec/Madison
05/30/20184 p.m.Narraguagus at Washington Academy
05/30/20184 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at St. Dominic
05/30/20184 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Mt. Abram
05/30/20184:30 p.m.Stearns at Schenck
05/30/20184 p.m.Wiscasset at Dirigo