BOYS' BASKETBALL

RECENT RESULTS

Date Game Results
01/14/2019Van Buren 38, Washburn 33
01/14/2019Monmouth Academy 83, Telstar 23 Details
01/14/2019Lisbon 70, Carrabec 35 Details
01/14/2019Mt. Abram 67, Wiscasset 50
01/14/2019George Stevens 81, Sumner 25
01/14/2019Dexter 82, Piscataquis 58
01/14/2019Calais 43, Bucksport 39
01/14/2019Ashland 40, Wisdom 38
01/14/2019Stearns 43, Penquis Valley 19
01/14/2019Searsport 47, Bangor Christian 42
01/14/2019Penobscot Valley 66, Schenck 42
01/14/2019Woodland 68, Machias 38
01/14/2019Mattanawcook Academy 61, Central 38
01/14/2019Wells 64, Old Orchard Beach 51 Details
01/14/2019Poland 62, North Yarmouth Academy 42 Details
01/14/2019Greely 45, Yarmouth 34 Details
01/14/2019Sacopee Valley 67, Seacoast Christian 27 Details
01/14/2019Buckfield 63, Greater Portland Christian 13 Details
01/14/2019MCI 63, John Bapst 31
01/15/2019Brunswick 60, Lawrence 42 Details
01/15/2019Winthrop 62, Oak Hill 15 Details
01/15/2019Fort Fairfield 66, Washburn 43
01/15/2019Central Aroostook 73, Greater Houlton Christian 70
01/15/2019Richmond 65, Telstar 29
01/15/2019Oceanside 61, Winslow 55
01/15/2019Hampden Academy 69, Gardiner 28
01/15/2019Falmouth 51, Thornton Academy 47 Details
01/15/2019Maranacook 78, Mt. View 52
01/15/2019Valley 51, Greenville 48
01/15/2019Cape Elizabeth 46, Freeport 43 Details
01/15/2019Monmouth Academy 78, Carrabec 24 Details
01/15/2019Fort Kent 55, Van Buren 22
01/15/2019Brewer 72, Nokomis 38
01/15/2019Forest Hills 79, Pine Tree Academy 36
01/15/2019York 66, Morse 45 Details
01/15/2019Dirigo 78, Wiscasset 39 Details
01/15/2019Lisbon 60, Madison 56 Details
01/15/2019Bonny Eagle 45, Marshwood 32 Details
01/15/2019Cony 59, Erskine Academy 51 Details
01/15/2019Easton 51, Hodgdon 41
01/15/2019Narraguagus 77, Shead 40
01/15/2019Edward Little 63, Deering 61 Details
01/15/2019Caribou 72, Houlton 65
01/15/2019Gray-New Gloucester 75, Lake Region 42 Details
01/15/2019Camden Hills 74, Lincoln Academy 58
01/15/2019Hall-Dale 84, Mt. Abram 52 Details
01/15/2019Scarborough 52, Biddeford 50 Details
01/15/2019Bangor 56, Windham 46
01/15/2019Rangeley 70, Greater Portland Christian 23 Details
01/15/2019Mountain Valley 62, Boothbay 59 Details
01/15/2019Noble 65, St. Dominic 30 Details
01/15/2019Ellsworth 72, Old Town 65
01/15/2019Mt. Desert Island 63, Orono 51
01/15/2019Mt. Blue 55, Skowhegan 51 Details
01/15/2019Leavitt 53, Westbrook 39 Details
01/15/2019Kennebunk 71, Massabesic 33 Details
01/15/2019Portland 68, Lewiston 55 Details
01/16/2019Orono 67, Foxcroft Academy 57
01/16/2019Hermon 62, John Bapst 28
01/16/2019Wisdom 51, Ashland 48
01/16/2019Piscataquis 62, Penquis Valley 43
01/16/2019Schenck 58, Stearns 55
01/16/2019Mattanawcook Academy 52, Dexter 31
01/16/2019Central 49, Bucksport 45
01/16/2019Penobscot Valley 67, Searsport 39
01/16/2019Sumner 48, Calais 45
01/16/2019Woodland 58, Jonesport-Beals 41
01/16/2019Poland 55, Sacopee Valley 23 Details
01/16/2019Gorham 47, Oxford Hills 46
01/16/2019Waynflete 55, Yarmouth 47 Details
01/16/2019George Stevens 75, Lee Academy 46
01/16/2019Fryeburg Academy 42, Wells 36 Details
01/16/2019Temple Academy 54, Buckfield 41 Details
01/16/2019Traip Academy 88, North Yarmouth Academy 53 Details
01/17/2019Cony 80, Lawrence 79 Details
01/17/2019Medomak Valley 83, Morse 52 Details
01/17/2019Greater Houlton Christian 61, Southern Aroostook 47
01/17/2019Bangor Christian 37, Machias 34
01/17/2019Skowhegan 54, Gardiner 52 Details
01/17/2019Oceanside 69, MCI 51
01/17/2019Hampden Academy 62, Brewer 46
01/17/2019Winslow 59, Mt. View 38 Details
01/17/2019Hall-Dale 71, Monmouth Academy 64
01/17/2019Nokomis 49, Camden Hills 48OT
01/17/2019Winthrop 55, Spruce Mountain 44 Details
01/17/2019Richmond 66, Wiscasset 47 Details
01/17/2019Hodgdon 58, Washburn 47
01/17/2019Mountain Valley 90, Lisbon 52 Details
01/17/2019Presque Isle 53, Houlton 50
01/17/2019Mt. Abram 52, Madison 38 Details
01/17/2019Mt. Ararat 68, Lincoln Academy 40 Details
01/17/2019Old Town 61, Foxcroft Academy 51
01/17/2019Maranacook 79, Waterville 50
01/17/2019Boothbay 82, Oak Hill 40 Details
01/17/2019Fort Kent 73, Madawaska 15
01/17/2019Dirigo 61, Carrabec 27 Details
01/17/2019Cape Elizabeth 60, York 52 Details
01/17/2019Erskine Academy 69, Belfast 39 Details
01/17/2019Valley 65, Pine Tree Academy 44 Details
01/17/2019Leavitt 53, Mt. Blue 40 Details
01/17/2019Scarborough 86, Massabesic 47 Details
01/18/2019Schenck 50, Greenville 31
01/18/2019Central Aroostook 79, Fort Fairfield 41
01/18/2019Dexter 73, Stearns 26
01/18/2019Valley 73, Rangeley 57 Details
01/18/2019Gorham 70, Thornton Academy 63 Details
01/18/2019Jonesport-Beals 85, Sumner 43
01/18/2019Yarmouth 50, Freeport 43 Details
01/18/2019Bonny Eagle 64, Sanford 53
01/18/2019Van Buren 33, Katahdin 30
01/18/2019Washington Academy 78, Narraguagus 39
01/18/2019Biddeford 49, Marshwood 43 Details
01/18/2019Lake Region 60, Poland 42 Details
01/18/2019Deering 50, South Portland 41 Details
01/18/2019Hermon 38, Mt. Desert Island 29
01/18/2019Sacopee Valley 66, Buckfield 50 Details
01/18/2019Bangor 74, Lewiston 54 Details
01/18/2019Central 44, Penquis Valley 37
01/18/2019Greely 68, Fryeburg Academy 37 Details
01/18/2019Ellsworth 73, John Bapst 57
01/18/2019Portland 72, Cheverus 42 Details
01/18/2019Gray-New Gloucester 60, Wells 56OT Details
01/18/2019Kennebunk 94, Noble 64 Details
01/18/2019Waynflete 74, Traip Academy 69 Details
01/18/2019Forest Hills 93, Temple Academy 67 Details
01/18/2019Fort Kent 94, Ashland 21
01/18/2019Windham 43, Westbrook 35 Details
01/18/2019North Yarmouth Academy 54, Seacoast Christian 23
01/19/2019Oceanside 72, Mt. View 34
01/19/2019Spruce Mountain 62, Boothbay 56 Details
01/19/2019Hall-Dale 67, Dirigo 51 Details
01/19/2019Piscataquis 89, Bangor Christian 63
01/19/2019Gardiner 49, Nokomis 41 Details
01/19/2019Telstar 53, Wiscasset 52 Details
01/19/2019MCI 71, Belfast 46
01/19/2019Lawrence 40, Hampden Academy 38
01/19/2019Richmond 57, Carrabec 33 Details
01/19/2019Woodland 60, Madawaska 42
01/19/2019Monmouth Academy 74, Madison 23
01/19/2019Houlton 85, Southern Aroostook 46
01/19/2019Messalonskee 60, Brewer 49 Details
01/19/2019Central Aroostook 86, Washburn 39
01/19/2019Mt. Ararat 56, Morse 55 Details
01/19/2019Lisbon 52, Oak Hill 51
01/19/2019Old Orchard Beach 57, St. Dominic 31 Details
01/19/2019Medomak Valley 62, Lincoln Academy 27
01/19/2019Edward Little 58, Oxford Hills 53 Details
01/19/2019Mountain Valley 76, Mt. Abram 54 Details
01/19/2019Presque Isle 66, Foxcroft Academy 44
01/19/2019Caribou 84, Orono 60
01/19/2019Erskine Academy 67, Camden Hills 56 Details
01/19/2019Leavitt 63, Brunswick 46 Details

UPCOMING GAMES

Date Time Game
01/21/20192 p.m.Bangor at Nokomis
01/21/20194 p.m.Brunswick at Morse
01/21/20197:30 p.m.Caribou at Washington Academy
01/21/20197 p.m.Central Aroostook at Easton
01/21/20191 p.m.Edward Little at Gorham
01/21/20196:30 p.m.Erskine Academy at Lincoln Academy
01/21/20195 p.m.Forest Hills at Greater Portland Christian
01/21/20192:30 p.m.Fort Kent at Woodland
01/21/20196:30 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Mt. View
01/21/20194:30 p.m.George Stevens at Calais
01/21/201912:30 p.m.Greenville at Penobscot Valley
01/21/20196:30 p.m.Hall-Dale at Boothbay
01/21/20194:30 p.m.Hermon at Presque Isle
01/21/20196:30 p.m.Kennebunk at Bonny Eagle
01/21/20197 p.m.Lawrence at Messalonskee
01/21/20196 p.m.Leavitt at Mt. Ararat
01/21/20192:30 p.m.Machias at Schenck
01/21/20197 p.m.Massabesic at Deering
01/21/20191 p.m.MCI at Waterville
01/21/20197 p.m.Mountain Valley at Spruce Mountain
01/21/20196:30 p.m.Mt. Blue at Gardiner
01/21/20193:30 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Old Town
01/21/20196:30 p.m.Narraguagus at Sumner
01/21/20196:30 p.m.Oceanside at Maranacook
01/21/20191 p.m.Penquis Valley at Lee Academy
01/21/20197 p.m.Piscataquis at Mattanawcook Academy
01/21/20194 p.m.Scarborough at Sanford
01/21/20197 p.m.Skowhegan at Hampden Academy
01/21/20197 p.m.South Portland at Noble
01/21/2019noonTemple Academy at Vinalhaven
01/21/20191 p.m.Thornton Academy at Marshwood
01/21/20192 p.m.Wells at York
01/21/20197 p.m.Windham at Lewiston
01/21/20196:30 p.m.Winslow at Belfast
01/21/20195 p.m.Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth
01/22/20197 p.m.Ashland at Washburn
01/22/20196:30 a.m.Brewer at Cony
01/22/20195:30 p.m.Buckfield at North Yarmouth Academy
01/22/20196:30 p.m.Central at Searsport
01/22/20197 p.m.Cheverus at Oxford Hills
01/22/20197 p.m.Dexter at Stearns
01/22/20197 p.m.Falmouth at Biddeford
01/22/20197 p.m.Freeport at Waynflete
01/22/20197 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Old Orchard Beach
01/22/20197 p.m.Greely at Westbrook
01/22/20197 p.m.Hodgdon at Fort Fairfield
01/22/20196:30 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Shead
01/22/20196:30 p.m.Lake Region at Traip Academy
01/22/20197 p.m.Madawaska at Wisdom
01/22/20196:30 p.m.Medomak Valley at Camden Hills
01/22/20196:30 p.m.Rangeley at Pine Tree Academy
01/22/20197 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Katahdin
01/23/20197 p.m.Boothbay at Winthrop
01/23/20197 p.m.Dexter at Penquis Valley
01/23/20197 p.m.Fort Kent at Van Buren
01/23/20196:30 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Leavitt
01/23/20197:30 p.m.Lewiston at Thornton Academy
01/23/20197 p.m.Lisbon at Spruce Mountain
01/23/20197 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Mountain Valley
01/23/20197 p.m.Mt. Abram at Oak Hill
01/23/20196:30 p.m.Richmond at Hall-Dale
01/23/20196:30 p.m.Sacopee Valley at St. Dominic
01/23/20195:30 p.m.Seacoast Christian at Greater Portland Christian
01/23/20196:30 p.m.Sumner at Bucksport
01/23/20197 p.m.Telstar at Carrabec
01/24/20197 p.m.Ashland at Fort Kent
01/24/20197 p.m.Central Aroostook at Houlton
01/24/20196:30 p.m.Forest Hills at Greenville
01/24/20197 p.m.Greater Houlton Christian at Fort Fairfield
01/24/20196:30 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Narraguagus
01/24/20196:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Camden Hills
01/24/20197 p.m.Mt. Blue at Hampden Academy
01/24/20196:30 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Woodland
01/24/20196:30 p.m.Valley at Temple Academy
01/25/20197 p.m.Biddeford at Sanford
01/25/20196:30 p.m.Boothbay at Wiscasset
01/25/20197 p.m.Brewer at Skowhegan
01/25/20197 p.m.Buckfield at Vinalhaven
01/25/20196:30 p.m.Carrabec at Hall-Dale
01/25/20197 p.m.Edward Little at Lewiston
01/25/20197:30 p.m.Ellsworth at Presque Isle
01/25/20196:30 p.m.Erskine Academy at Nokomis
01/25/20197 p.m.Falmouth at South Portland
01/25/20196:30 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Freeport
01/25/20197 p.m.Gorham at Bonny Eagle
01/25/20197 p.m.Greely at Gray-New Gloucester
01/25/20196:30 p.m.Lawrence at Winslow
01/25/20197 p.m.Leavitt at Oxford Hills
01/25/20197 p.m.Lisbon at Telstar
01/25/20197 p.m.Madison at Dirigo
01/25/20197 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Houlton
01/25/20196:30 p.m.Medomak Valley at Brunswick
01/25/20197 p.m.Mountain Valley at Oak Hill
01/25/20197:30 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Caribou
01/25/20196:30 p.m.Mt. View at Maranacook
01/25/20197 p.m.Noble at Massabesic
01/25/20197 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at North Yarmouth Academy
01/25/20197:30 p.m.Portland at Thornton Academy
01/25/20197 p.m.Richmond at Monmouth Academy
01/25/20197 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Rangeley
01/25/20197 p.m.Scarborough at Kennebunk
01/25/20196:30 p.m.Schenck at Lee Academy
01/25/20196:30 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Winthrop
01/25/20197 p.m.St. Dominic at Lake Region
01/25/20195:30 p.m.Traip Academy at Seacoast Christian
01/25/20197 p.m.Van Buren at Easton
01/25/20195:30 p.m.Washburn at Wisdom
01/25/20198 p.m.Washington Academy at Orono
01/25/20196:30 p.m.Waterville at Oceanside
01/25/20197 p.m.Wells at Yarmouth
01/25/20197 p.m.Westbrook at Marshwood
01/25/20197 p.m.Windham at Deering
01/25/20196:30 p.m.York at Poland
01/26/20192:30 p.m.Bangor Christian at Schenck
01/26/20192 p.m.Brunswick at Messalonskee
01/26/201910:30 a.m.Buckfield at Vinalhaven
01/26/20191 p.m.Bucksport at Deer Isle-Stonington
01/26/20194 p.m.Calais at Mattanawcook Academy
01/26/20192:30 p.m.Central at Lee Academy
01/26/20197 p.m.Cony at Mt. Blue
01/26/20192:30 p.m.Ellsworth at Caribou
01/26/20197 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Ashland
01/26/20197:30 p.m.Greater Portland Christian at Pine Tree Academy
01/26/20192 p.m.Greenville at Machias
01/26/20193:30 p.m.Hermon at Old Town
01/26/20192 p.m.Hodgdon at Shead
01/26/20197 p.m.John Bapst at Foxcroft Academy
01/26/20191 p.m.Madawaska at Southern Aroostook
01/26/20192:30 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Presque Isle
01/26/20192:30 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at St. Dominic
01/26/20196:30 p.m.Piscataquis at Searsport
01/26/20196:30 p.m.Stearns at Penobscot Valley
01/26/20191:30 p.m.Sumner at Jonesport-Beals
01/28/20197 p.m.Buckfield at Valley
01/28/20195 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Bangor Christian
01/28/20197 p.m.Dirigo at Telstar
01/28/20197 p.m.Easton at Wisdom
01/28/20197 p.m.Greater Houlton Christian at Hodgdon
01/28/20197 p.m.Katahdin at Ashland
01/28/20197 p.m.Lake Region at Wells
01/28/20198 p.m.Orono at John Bapst
01/28/20197 p.m.Pine Tree Academy at St. Dominic
01/28/20191:30 p.m.Rangeley at Forest Hills
01/28/20196:30 p.m.Washington Academy at Calais
01/29/20197 p.m.Biddeford at Kennebunk
01/29/20197 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Portland
01/29/20197 p.m.Boothbay at Lisbon
01/29/20197 p.m.Brewer at Bangor
01/29/20197 p.m.Central Aroostook at Southern Aroostook
01/29/20197 p.m.Cheverus at Noble
01/29/20197:30 p.m.Deering at Thornton Academy
01/29/20197 p.m.Dexter at Schenck
01/29/20197 p.m.Fort Kent at Washburn
01/29/20196:30 p.m.Gardiner at Cony
01/29/20197 p.m.George Stevens at Central
01/29/20197 p.m.Gorham at Westbrook
01/29/20196:30 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Fryeburg Academy
01/29/20196:30 p.m.Greater Portland Christian at Rangeley
01/29/20197 p.m.Greely at Cape Elizabeth
01/29/20197 p.m.Hall-Dale at Madison
01/29/20197 p.m.Hampden Academy at Medomak Valley
01/29/20197 p.m.Lawrence at Mt. Blue
01/29/20197 p.m.Lee Academy at Mattanawcook Academy
01/29/20197 p.m.Lewiston at Scarborough
01/29/20196:30 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Brunswick
01/29/20196:30 p.m.Maranacook at Morse
01/29/20197 p.m.Marshwood at Falmouth
01/29/20197 p.m.Massabesic at Sanford
01/29/20196:30 p.m.MCI at Erskine Academy
01/29/20196:30 p.m.Messalonskee at Nokomis
01/29/20197 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Carrabec
01/29/20196:30 p.m.Mt. View at Waterville
01/29/20196:30 p.m.Narraguagus at Bucksport
01/29/20197 p.m.Oak Hill at Telstar
01/29/20196:30 p.m.Oceanside at Belfast
01/29/20197 p.m.Oxford Hills at Windham
01/29/20196 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Penquis Valley
01/29/20197 p.m.Pine Tree Academy at North Yarmouth Academy
01/29/20197 p.m.Poland at Old Orchard Beach
01/29/20196:30 p.m.Searsport at Sumner
01/29/20196:30 p.m.Shead at Machias
01/29/20197 p.m.South Portland at Edward Little
01/29/20197 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Mountain Valley
01/29/20197 p.m.Stearns at Houlton
01/29/20195:30 p.m.Temple Academy at Forest Hills
01/29/20197 p.m.Traip Academy at Wells
01/29/20196:30 p.m.Waynflete at Sacopee Valley
01/29/20197 p.m.Winslow at Skowhegan
01/29/20197 p.m.Winthrop at Mt. Abram
01/29/20197 p.m.Wiscasset at Richmond
01/29/20197 p.m.York at Freeport
01/30/20195:30 p.m.Ashland at Madawaska
01/30/20197 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Ellsworth
01/30/20197 p.m.Greenville at Valley
01/30/20197 p.m.Hermon at Mt. Desert Island
01/30/20196:30 p.m.Old Town at Washington Academy
01/30/2019Pine Tree Academy at Rangeley
01/30/20196:30 p.m.Seacoast Christian at Buckfield
01/30/20195:30 p.m.Wisdom at Van Buren
01/31/20197 p.m.Bangor Christian at Dexter
01/31/20196:30 p.m.Calais at Narraguagus
01/31/20197 p.m.Cheverus at Portland
01/31/20196:30 p.m.Cony at Lincoln Academy
01/31/20197 p.m.Dirigo at Hall-Dale
01/31/20196 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at York
01/31/20196:30 p.m.George Stevens at Deer Isle-Stonington
01/31/20197 p.m.Katahdin at Fort Fairfield
01/31/20197 p.m.Lee Academy at Stearns
01/31/20196:30 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Penobscot Valley
01/31/20197 p.m.Messalonskee at Medomak Valley
01/31/20197 p.m.Mountain Valley at Lisbon
01/31/20197 p.m.Mt. Abram at Boothbay
01/31/20197 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Lewiston
01/31/20197 p.m.Schenck at Piscataquis
01/31/20194:30 p.m.Seacoast Christian at Forest Hills
01/31/20196:30 p.m.Searsport at Bucksport
01/31/20197 p.m.South Portland at Gorham
01/31/20197 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Hodgdon
01/31/20197 p.m.Temple Academy at North Yarmouth Academy
01/31/20197 p.m.Washburn at Easton
01/31/20197 p.m.Westbrook at Kennebunk
01/31/20197 p.m.Winthrop at Madison
01/31/20197 p.m.Wiscasset at Monmouth Academy
02/01/20197 p.m.Ashland at Van Buren
02/01/20196:30 p.m.Belfast at Maranacook
02/01/20197 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Falmouth
02/01/20197 p.m.Buckfield at Rangeley
02/01/20196:30 p.m.Calais at Lee Academy
02/01/20197 p.m.Camden Hills at Mt. Blue
02/01/20197 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Wells
02/01/20196:30 p.m.Erskine Academy at Mt. View
02/01/20197 p.m.Freeport at Lake Region
02/01/20197 p.m.Gardiner at Lawrence
02/01/20196:30 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Poland
02/01/20196 p.m.Greater Houlton Christian at Wisdom
02/01/20196:30 p.m.Greenville at Piscataquis
02/01/20196:30 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Deer Isle-Stonington
02/01/20196:30 p.m.Lee Academy at Calais
02/01/20197 p.m.Lewiston at Oxford Hills
02/01/20197 p.m.Madawaska at Central Aroostook
02/01/20196:30 p.m.Marshwood at Sanford
02/01/20197 p.m.Massabesic at Biddeford
02/01/20196:30 p.m.Morse at Leavitt
02/01/20197 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Orono
02/01/20197 p.m.Noble at Deering
02/01/20196:30 p.m.Oceanside at MCI
02/01/20195:30 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Waynflete
02/01/20196:30 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy
02/01/20197 p.m.Skowhegan at Bangor
02/01/20196 p.m.Valley at Seacoast Christian
02/01/20195:30 p.m.Windham at Scarborough
02/01/20196:30 p.m.Winslow at Waterville
02/01/20197 p.m.Woodland at Fort Kent
02/01/20197 p.m.Yarmouth at Greely
02/02/20192:30 p.m.Bangor Christian at Sumner
02/02/20196:30 p.m.Brunswick at Leavitt
02/02/20194:30 p.m.Caribou at John Bapst
02/02/20191:30 p.m.Dexter at Penobscot Valley
02/02/20192 p.m.Edward Little at Messalonskee
02/02/20197 p.m.Ellsworth at George Stevens
02/02/20192:30 p.m.Hall-Dale at Richmond
02/02/20197 p.m.Houlton at Mattanawcook Academy
02/02/20197 p.m.Madison at Carrabec
02/02/20192:30 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Dirigo
02/02/20191 p.m.Mt. Abram at Telstar
02/02/20192 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at St. Dominic
02/02/20197 p.m.Oak Hill at Spruce Mountain
02/02/20194:30 p.m.Presque Isle at Hermon
02/02/20191 p.m.Schenck at Penquis Valley
02/02/20192:30 p.m.Searsport at Central
02/02/20191 p.m.Shead at Greater Houlton Christian
02/02/20192:30 p.m.Stearns at Bucksport
02/02/20197:30 p.m.Temple Academy at Pine Tree Academy
02/02/201911 a.m.Vinalhaven at Valley
02/02/20192:30 p.m.Winthrop at Wiscasset
02/02/20191:30 p.m.Woodland at Madawaska
02/04/20196:30 p.m.Bangor Christian at Greenville
02/04/20197 p.m.Dirigo at Madison
02/04/20197 p.m.Gorham at Windham
02/04/20196 p.m.Greater Houlton Christian at Van Buren
02/04/20195:30 p.m.Hodgdon at Washburn
02/04/20197 p.m.Machias at Stearns
02/04/20197 p.m.Madawaska at Fort Kent
02/04/20197 p.m.Messalonskee at Skowhegan
02/04/20196:30 p.m.Searsport at Deer Isle-Stonington
02/04/20196:30 p.m.Woodland at Jonesport-Beals