BOYS' HOCKEY

RECENT RESULTS

Date Game Results
01/14/2019Bangor 3, Old Town/Orono 2
01/14/2019Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 4, Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale 2 Details
01/14/2019Brunswick 6, Maranacook/Winthrop/Madison 0 Details
01/15/2019Brewer 6, Houlton/Hodgdon/Southern Aroostook/Katahdin 4
01/15/2019Thornton Academy 2, Falmouth 1
01/15/2019Biddeford 4, Portland/Deering 1
01/16/2019Waterville/Winslow 7, Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale 1 Details
01/16/2019Lewiston 5, Bangor 2 Details
01/16/2019Brunswick 4, Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 3 Details
01/16/2019Edward Little 1, St. Dominic 0 Details
01/16/2019York 7, Windham/Westbrook 1
01/16/2019Leavitt/GNG/Oak Hill 5, Kennebunk/Wells 0 Details
01/17/2019Lake Region/Fryeburg/Oxford Hills 9, Lawrence/Skowhegan/MCI 4
01/17/2019Cape Elizabeth 5, South Portland/Freeport/Waynflete 3
01/18/2019Scarborough 2, Gorham 1 Details
01/18/2019Old Town/Orono 3, Camden Hills 1
01/18/2019Hampden Academy 5, John Bapst 2
01/18/2019Houlton/Hodgdon/Southern Aroostook/Katahdin 3, Messalonskee 0
01/18/2019Bangor 5, Cheverus 4
01/18/2019Biddeford 1, Massabesic/Bonny Eagle/Old Orchard Beach 0
01/19/2019Greely 3, Gorham 2 Details
01/19/2019Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 2, Windham/Westbrook 1
01/19/2019Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 3, Lawrence/Skowhegan/MCI 1 Details
01/19/2019St. Dominic 14, Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale 2 Details
01/19/2019Yarmouth 3, Gardiner 2
01/19/2019Presque Isle 10, Messalonskee 1
01/19/2019Falmouth 4, Portland/Deering 3 Details

UPCOMING GAMES

Date Time Game
01/21/20196:30 p.m.Brewer at John Bapst
01/21/20191 p.m.Cheverus at Lake Region/Fryeburg/Oxford Hills
01/21/20192 p.m.Gardiner at Greely
01/21/20191 p.m.Lawrence/Skowhegan/MCI at Massabesic/Bonny Eagle/Old Orchard Beach
01/21/20196 p.m.Leavitt/GNG/Oak Hill at Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse
01/21/20191 p.m.Old Town/Orono at Houlton/Hodgdon/Southern Aroostook/Katahdin
01/21/2019noonPresque Isle at Waterville/Winslow
01/21/20193:10 p.m.Thornton Academy at Scarborough
01/21/20193:30 p.m.Windham/Westbrook at Biddeford
01/23/20196:30 p.m.Gardiner at Bangor
01/23/20197 p.m.Hampden Academy at Camden Hills
01/23/20197:30 p.m.Leavitt/GNG/Oak Hill at Lawrence/Skowhegan/MCI
01/23/20198 p.m.Lewiston at Edward Little
01/24/20194 p.m.Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale at Cape Elizabeth
01/24/20196 p.m.Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble at South Portland/Freeport/Waynflete
01/24/20198 p.m.Portland/Deering at Cheverus
01/24/20197:10 p.m.St. Dominic at Greely
01/25/20196:30 p.m.Edward Little at Bangor
01/25/20195:45 p.m.Leavitt/GNG/Oak Hill at Brunswick
01/26/20196 p.m.Brewer at Camden Hills
01/26/20191:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Maranacook/Winthrop/Madison
01/26/20198 p.m.Cheverus at South Portland/Freeport/Waynflete
01/26/20194:45 p.m.Falmouth at Thornton Academy
01/26/20197:10 p.m.Gorham at Yarmouth
01/26/20191 p.m.Houlton/Hodgdon/Southern Aroostook/Katahdin at Hampden Academy
01/26/20195:50 p.m.Lake Region/Fryeburg/Oxford Hills at Portland/Deering
01/26/20198:20 p.m.Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse at Massabesic/Bonny Eagle/Old Orchard Beach
01/26/20197:30 p.m.Presque Isle at Messalonskee
01/26/20192:45 p.m.Scarborough at Biddeford
01/26/20198:10 p.m.St. Dominic at Lewiston
01/26/20198:10 p.m.Waterville/Winslow at Gardiner
01/28/20197:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at York
01/28/20197:20 p.m.Messalonskee at Maranacook/Winthrop/Madison
01/28/20196:30 p.m.Old Town/Orono at John Bapst
01/28/20196:10 p.m.Windham/Westbrook at Edward Little
01/29/20197:40 p.m.Cheverus at Falmouth
01/29/20196:30 p.m.Lawrence/Skowhegan/MCI at Messalonskee
01/29/20197:10 p.m.Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse at Lake Region/Fryeburg/Oxford Hills
01/30/20198 p.m.Greely at Lewiston
01/30/20197 p.m.Hampden Academy at Old Town/Orono
01/30/20197:30 p.m.John Bapst at Messalonskee
01/30/20196 p.m.Kennebunk/Wells at Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble
01/30/20198:30 p.m.South Portland/Freeport/Waynflete at Windham/Westbrook
01/30/20194:50 p.m.St. Dominic at Yarmouth
01/30/20194 p.m.Thornton Academy at Edward Little
01/30/20195 p.m.Waterville/Winslow at Brewer
01/31/20195:40 p.m.Bangor at Portland/Deering
01/31/20198 p.m.Thornton Academy at South Portland/Freeport/Waynflete
02/02/20197:10 p.m.Bangor at Falmouth
02/02/20191 p.m.Brewer at Houlton/Hodgdon/Southern Aroostook/Katahdin
02/02/20198:20 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Gorham
02/02/20198:10 p.m.Cheverus at St. Dominic
02/02/20196 p.m.Edward Little at Biddeford
02/02/20197 p.m.Greely at Brunswick
02/02/20198:15 p.m.Lewiston at Thornton Academy
02/02/20194:20 p.m.Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble at Leavitt/GNG/Oak Hill
02/02/20197:30 p.m.Massabesic/Bonny Eagle/Old Orchard Beach at Lawrence/Skowhegan/MCI
02/02/20194 p.m.Portland/Deering at Old Town/Orono
02/02/20196 p.m.Presque Isle at Camden Hills
02/02/20194:10 p.m.Scarborough at South Portland/Freeport/Waynflete
02/02/20194:30 p.m.Yarmouth at Kennebunk/Wells
02/02/20191:30 p.m.York at Maranacook/Winthrop/Madison
02/04/20198:20 p.m.Lake Region/Fryeburg/Oxford Hills at Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale