BOYS' HOCKEY

RECENT RESULTS

Date Game
12/08/2017Camden Hills 8, Presque Isle 5 Details
12/08/2017Falmouth 9, Massabesic/Bonny Eagle/Old Orchard Beach 0 Details
12/08/2017Bangor 8, Lawrence/Skowhegan/MCI 0 Details
12/09/2017Biddeford 3, York 0 Details
12/09/2017South Portland/Freeport/Waynflete 4, Brunswick 3 Details
12/09/2017Camden Hills 3, Houlton/Hodgdon/Southern Aroostook/Katahdin 2 Details
12/09/2017Cape Elizabeth 3, Gorham 1 Details
12/09/2017Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale 5, Gardiner 0 Details
12/09/2017Edward Little 6, Windham/Westbrook 1 Details
12/09/2017Hampden Academy 5, Brewer 1 Details
12/09/2017Lewiston 8, Scarborough 0 Details
12/09/2017Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 8, Maranacook/Winthrop/Madison 0 Details
12/09/2017Old Town/Orono 13, Messalonskee 1 Details
12/09/2017Waterville/Winslow 3, John Bapst 2 Details
12/09/2017Portland/Deering 3, Thornton Academy 2 Details
12/13/2017Falmouth 6, Scarborough 1 Details
12/13/2017Edward Little 4, Gorham 1 Details
12/13/2017Windham/Westbrook 2, Massabesic/Bonny Eagle/Old Orchard Beach 1 Details
12/13/2017Hampden Academy 9, Messalonskee 1 Details
12/13/2017Presque Isle 5, Houlton/Hodgdon/Southern Aroostook/Katahdin 3 Details
12/13/2017York 6, Yarmouth 1 Details
12/14/2017Bangor 4, Brewer 0 Details
12/14/2017Biddeford 10, Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 3 Details
12/14/2017Portland/Deering 4, South Portland/Freeport/Waynflete 3 Details
12/14/2017Cape Elizabeth 4, St. Dominic 2 Details

UPCOMING GAMES

Date Time Game
12/15/20177 p.m.Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse at Brunswick
12/15/20176 p.m.Thornton Academy at Kennebunk/Wells
12/16/20176:30 p.m.Bangor at Edward Little
12/16/20176:30 p.m.Biddeford at St. Dominic
12/16/20177:50 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Greely
12/16/20178 p.m.Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale at Lewiston
12/16/20175 p.m.Falmouth at Thornton Academy
12/16/20176 p.m.Hampden Academy at Camden Hills
12/16/20173 p.m.Houlton/Hodgdon/Southern Aroostook/Katahdin at Brewer
12/16/20174 p.m.John Bapst at Old Town/Orono
12/16/201710:45 a.m.Maranacook/Winthrop/Madison at York
12/16/20177:50 p.m.Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble at Massabesic/Bonny Eagle/Old Orchard Beach
12/16/20176 p.m.Poland/Gray-New Gloucester/Oak Hill/Leavitt at Lawrence/Skowhegan/MCI
12/16/20176:10 p.m.Portland/Deering at Scarborough
12/16/20171 p.m.Presque Isle at Waterville/Winslow
12/16/20175:50 p.m.South Portland/Freeport/Waynflete at Cheverus
12/16/20175:50 p.m.Yarmouth at Gorham
12/19/20177:40 p.m.Brunswick at Greely
12/19/20176:30 p.m.Camden Hills at John Bapst
12/19/20174 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Maranacook/Winthrop/Madison
12/19/20177:10 p.m.Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse at Yarmouth
12/19/20176 p.m.Thornton Academy at Cheverus
12/20/20176 p.m.Bangor at Hampden Academy
12/20/20178:10 p.m.Edward Little at Lewiston
12/20/20176:10 p.m.Falmouth at St. Dominic
12/20/20178:30 p.m.Scarborough at Gorham
12/20/20177:30 p.m.Waterville/Winslow at Messalonskee
12/20/20174 p.m.Windham/Westbrook at Poland/Gray-New Gloucester/Oak Hill/Leavitt
12/21/20176 p.m.Biddeford at Cheverus
12/21/20177:10 p.m.Maranacook/Winthrop/Madison at Yarmouth
12/21/20175 p.m.Massabesic/Bonny Eagle/Old Orchard Beach at York
12/21/20178 p.m.Thornton Academy at South Portland/Freeport/Waynflete
12/22/20176 p.m.Bangor at Falmouth
12/22/20177:15 p.m.Brewer at Presque Isle
12/22/20175:05 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Scarborough
12/22/20175 p.m.Poland/Gray-New Gloucester/Oak Hill/Leavitt at Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble
12/23/20177:40 p.m.Edward Little at Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale
12/23/20178 p.m.Falmouth at Cheverus
12/23/20177:50 p.m.Gorham at Greely
12/23/20176 p.m.Hampden Academy at Old Town/Orono
12/23/20171 p.m.John Bapst at Messalonskee
12/23/20175:30 p.m.Kennebunk/Wells at Gardiner
12/23/20175 p.m.Massabesic/Bonny Eagle/Old Orchard Beach at Thornton Academy
12/23/20176 p.m.Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse at Lawrence/Skowhegan/MCI
12/23/20173:20 p.m.Presque Isle at Camden Hills
12/23/20174:20 p.m.South Portland/Freeport/Waynflete at Windham/Westbrook
12/23/20178 p.m.St. Dominic at Lewiston
12/23/20175:50 p.m.York at Portland/Deering