BOYS' LACROSSE

RECENT RESULTS

Date Game
04/13/2018South Portland 14, Deering 10 Details
04/13/2018Thornton Academy 16, Gorham 7 Details
04/13/2018Scarborough 13, Cheverus 5 Details
04/13/2018Portland 13, Windham 8 Details
04/13/2018Falmouth 13, Kennebunk 3
04/13/2018Massabesic 13, Biddeford 8 Details
04/13/2018Cape Elizabeth 18, Waynflete 9 Details
04/13/2018North Yarmouth Academy 15, Lake Region 3 Details
04/14/2018Winslow 10, MCI/Nokomis 1
04/17/2018Edward Little 14, Mt. Blue 9 Details
04/17/2018Winslow 14, Lawrence 6 Details
04/17/2018Brunswick 20, Gardiner 8 Details
04/17/2018Messalonskee 10, Maranacook/Winthrop 6 Details
04/18/2018Lewiston 20, Cony 4 Details
04/19/2018Fryeburg Academy 17, Lawrence 2 Details
04/19/2018Gorham 12, Kennebunk 2
04/20/2018Bonny Eagle 14, Noble 2

UPCOMING GAMES

Date Time Game
04/23/20184:30 p.m.Falmouth at Gorham
04/23/20184 p.m.John Bapst at Oak Hill
04/23/20185 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Morse
04/23/20186 p.m.Massabesic at Kennebunk
04/23/20186:30 p.m.Scarborough at Brunswick
04/24/20184 p.m.Greely at Waynflete
04/24/20186 p.m.Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth
04/24/20184 p.m.York at Wells
04/25/20184 p.m.Bangor at Edward Little
04/25/20186:45 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Windham
04/25/20185 p.m.Deering at Thornton Academy
04/25/20184:30 p.m.Erskine Academy at Cony
04/25/20186:30 p.m.Falmouth at Scarborough
04/25/20183:30 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Gray-New Gloucester
04/25/20184 p.m.Gardiner at Messalonskee
04/25/20184 p.m.Lake Region at St. Dominic
04/25/20184 p.m.Lawrence at Lincoln Academy
04/25/20186:30 p.m.Lewiston at Brunswick
04/25/20184 p.m.Maranacook/Winthrop at Winslow
04/25/20184:30 p.m.Marshwood at Biddeford
04/25/20184 p.m.Massabesic at Noble
04/25/20184 p.m.Morse at Oxford Hills
04/25/20184 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Oak Hill
04/25/20184 p.m.Mt. Blue at Camden Hills
04/25/20186 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Freeport
04/25/20184:30 p.m.Portland at Westbrook
04/25/20184 p.m.South Portland at Cheverus
04/27/20184 p.m.Bangor at John Bapst
04/27/20185 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Thornton Academy
04/27/20186 p.m.Cheverus at York
04/27/20186 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Mt. Blue
04/27/20186 p.m.Lewiston at Deering
04/27/20184 p.m.Lincoln Academy at St. Dominic
04/27/20186:45 p.m.Massabesic at Windham
04/27/20185 p.m.Messalonskee at Greely
04/27/20184 p.m.Noble at Wells
04/27/20186 p.m.Yarmouth at Kennebunk
04/28/201811 a.m.Biddeford at Maranacook/Winthrop
04/28/20181 p.m.Brunswick at South Portland
04/28/20181 p.m.Camden Hills at Gorham
04/28/2018noonErskine Academy at Bonny Eagle
04/28/201810 a.m.Freeport at Cony
04/28/20184 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Oxford Hills
04/28/201811 a.m.Gardiner at North Yarmouth Academy
04/28/201811 a.m.Lawrence at Lake Region
04/28/201810 a.m.MCI/Nokomis at Oak Hill
04/28/201810 a.m.Mt. Ararat at Marshwood
04/28/201810 a.m.Portland at Edward Little
04/28/20181 p.m.Westbrook at Morse
05/01/20186 p.m.Freeport at Cape Elizabeth
05/01/20184 p.m.Messalonskee at Lewiston
05/01/20186 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Yarmouth
05/01/20184:15 p.m.Oak Hill at Oxford Hills
05/01/20184 p.m.Wells at Waynflete
05/01/20186:45 p.m.Westbrook at Windham
05/01/20184 p.m.Winslow at Bangor
05/01/20184 p.m.York at Greely
05/02/20185:30 p.m.Biddeford at Portland
05/02/20186 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Massabesic
05/02/20184 p.m.Falmouth at Cheverus
05/02/20184 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region
05/02/20183:30 p.m.Kennebunk at Deering
05/02/20184 p.m.Marshwood at Noble
05/02/20186:30 p.m.Scarborough at South Portland
05/03/20184 p.m.Bangor at Erskine Academy
05/03/20184 p.m.Brunswick at Edward Little
05/03/2018TBDCamden Hills at Maranacook/Winthrop
05/03/20184 p.m.Cony at Lawrence
05/03/20184 p.m.Gardiner at John Bapst
05/03/20184 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Winslow
05/03/20185 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Morse
05/03/20186 p.m.Oak Hill at Mt. Blue
05/03/20184 p.m.Oxford Hills at MCI/Nokomis
05/03/20185 p.m.St. Dominic at Gray-New Gloucester
05/03/20186 p.m.Waynflete at Freeport
05/04/20184 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Biddeford
05/04/20186 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Falmouth
05/04/20184 p.m.Cheverus at Lewiston
05/04/20184 p.m.Deering at Messalonskee
05/04/20186:45 p.m.Edward Little at Windham
05/04/20184 p.m.Lake Region at Oxford Hills
05/04/20185 p.m.Massabesic at Thornton Academy
05/04/20186:30 p.m.Portland at Mt. Ararat
05/04/20187 p.m.South Portland at Yarmouth
05/04/20184 p.m.Wells at Marshwood
05/04/20184:30 p.m.York at Gorham
05/05/201811 a.m.Greely at Cony
05/05/20182 p.m.John Bapst at Winslow
05/05/20185 p.m.Morse at Freeport
05/05/201810 a.m.Noble at Westbrook
05/05/20184 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Camden Hills
05/05/20184 p.m.Oak Hill at Fryeburg Academy
05/05/2018TBDSt. Dominic at Maranacook/Winthrop