BOYS' LACROSSE

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
05/13/20194:30 p.m.Gardiner 15, Brewer 1Details
05/13/20194 p.m.Oxford Hills 9, Noble 6
05/14/20194 p.m.Camden Hills 8, Mt. Blue 5
05/14/20193:30 p.m.Cony 12, Winslow 5
05/14/20196 p.m.Cape Elizabeth 19, York 3Details
05/14/20195:30 p.m.Gorham 10, Scarborough 9Details
05/14/20196 p.m.Falmouth 13, Deering 1
05/14/20194 p.m.Waynflete 16, Freeport 10Details
05/14/20195 p.m.Wells 9, Fryeburg Academy 4
05/14/20196 p.m.Yarmouth 15, Lake Region 5
05/14/20194:30 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester 19, St. Dominic 6
05/15/20194 p.m.Maranacook/Winthrop/Spruce Mountain 20, St. Dominic 2Details
05/15/20194 p.m.Winslow 16, John Bapst 5Details
05/15/20196:30 p.m.Brunswick 23, Messalonskee 3Details
05/15/20194 p.m.Lincoln Academy 9, MCI/Nokomis 6Details
05/15/20194:30 p.m.Oak Hill/Monmouth/Lisbon 17, Lawrence 3Details
05/15/20194 p.m.Marshwood 16, Noble 4Details
05/15/20194:30 p.m.South Portland 28, Sanford 0
05/15/20197 p.m.Mt. Blue 8, Brewer 7
05/15/20195:30 p.m.Windham 21, Biddeford 7
05/15/20195:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle 22, Westbrook 11
05/15/20194 p.m.Portland 15, Massabesic 6Details
05/16/20194 p.m.Gardiner 16, Westbrook 6Details
05/16/20194 p.m.Bangor 13, MCI/Nokomis 3
05/16/20196 p.m.Yarmouth 11, Scarborough 5Details
05/16/20194 p.m.Lawrence at John Bapst
05/16/20194 p.m.Edward Little 6, Mt. Ararat 5, OTDetails
05/16/20196 p.m.Camden Hills 12, Lincoln Academy 4
05/16/20194 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy 15, Messalonskee 4
05/17/20195 p.m.Thornton Academy 19, Cheverus 1Details
05/17/20196 p.m.Bonny Eagle 23, Sanford 0Details
05/17/20197:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat 5, Deering 4
05/17/20196:45 p.m.Windham 12, Gardiner 3Details
05/17/20196 p.m.Kennebunk 12, Lewiston 3
05/17/20196:15 p.m.Marshwood 22, Morse 6Details
05/17/20196:15 p.m.Biddeford at Wells
05/17/20194 p.m.Bangor at John Bapst
05/17/20196:30 p.m.Brunswick 12, Falmouth 9Details
05/18/201912 p.m.MCI/Nokomis 4, Brewer 1
05/18/20191 p.m.Erskine Academy at Winslow
05/18/20191 p.m.Maranacook/Winthrop/Spruce Mountain 16, Westbrook 10
05/18/201910 a.m.Fryeburg Academy 13, Lawrence 11
05/18/201910 a.m.Oxford Hills 9, St. Dominic 2
05/18/201912 p.m.Cape Elizabeth 16, South Portland 7
05/18/201911 a.m.Waynflete at Cony
05/18/201911 a.m.Lincoln Academy at Mt. Blue
05/18/20191 p.m.Lake Region 15, Noble 3
05/18/201911 a.m.Gorham 16, Edward Little 1
05/18/20199 a.m.Oak Hill/Monmouth/Lisbon 19, Morse 6Details
05/20/20194 p.m.York at St. Dominic
05/20/20196:30 p.m.South Portland at Brunswick
05/20/20194 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Gardiner
05/20/20194 p.m.John Bapst at Erskine Academy
05/20/20196 p.m.Thornton Academy at Kennebunk
05/20/20196:30 p.m.Messalonskee at Mt. Ararat

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTimeGame
05/20/20194 p.m.John Bapst at Erskine Academy
05/20/20196:30 p.m.Messalonskee at Mt. Ararat
05/20/20194 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Gardiner
05/20/20196:30 p.m.South Portland at Brunswick
05/20/20196 p.m.Thornton Academy at Kennebunk
05/20/20194 p.m.York at St. Dominic
05/21/20195 p.m.Brunswick at Maranacook/Winthrop
05/21/20196:30 p.m.Camden Hills at Gardiner
05/21/20195 p.m.Cony at Brewer
05/21/20194 p.m.Edward Little at Bangor
05/21/20196 p.m.Erskine Academy at Lincoln Academy
05/21/20194 p.m.Freeport at Greely
05/21/20196:15 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Wells
05/21/20193:30 p.m.John Bapst at Winslow
05/21/20194 p.m.Lake Region at Waynflete
05/21/20194:30 p.m.Lewiston at Mt. Ararat
05/21/20194 p.m.MCI/Nokomis at Lawrence
05/21/20195 p.m.Mt. Blue at Morse
05/21/20194 p.m.Oak Hill/Monmouth/Lisbon at Oxford Hills
05/22/20195:30 p.m.Biddeford at Portland
05/22/20196 p.m.Kennebunk at Scarborough
05/22/20196 p.m.Marshwood at Bonny Eagle
05/22/20196:45 p.m.Noble at Windham
05/22/20196:15 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at York
05/22/20194 p.m.Sanford at Cheverus
05/22/20195 p.m.South Portland at Thornton Academy
05/22/20196 p.m.Westbrook at Massabesic
05/23/20194 p.m.Bangor at MCI/Nokomis
05/23/20196 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Yarmouth
05/23/20194 p.m.Erskine Academy at Mt. Blue
05/23/20194 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Gray-New Gloucester
05/23/20197 p.m.Gardiner at Lewiston
05/23/20194 p.m.John Bapst at Maranacook/Winthrop
05/23/20194 p.m.Wells at St. Dominic
05/23/20194 p.m.Winslow at Camden Hills
05/24/20197 p.m.Biddeford at Thornton Academy
05/24/20195 p.m.Brewer at Messalonskee
05/24/20194 p.m.Cheverus at Waynflete
05/24/20194 p.m.Edward Little at Oxford Hills
05/24/20194:30 p.m.Falmouth at Sanford
05/24/20195:30 p.m.Freeport at Westbrook
05/24/20196 p.m.Greely at Kennebunk
05/24/20196 p.m.Lake Region at Bonny Eagle
05/24/20195:30 p.m.Massabesic at Noble
05/24/20194 p.m.Oak Hill/Monmouth/Lisbon at Cony
05/24/20195:30 p.m.Scarborough at Deering
05/24/20196:15 p.m.South Portland at Gorham
05/24/20194 p.m.Windham at Portland
05/24/20194 p.m.York at Marshwood
05/27/20195 p.m.Yarmouth at Greely
05/28/20194 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Fryeburg Academy
05/28/20197 p.m.Gorham at Windham
05/28/20196:45 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Lake Region
05/28/20196:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Brunswick
05/28/20196 p.m.St. Dominic at Freeport
05/28/20196 p.m.Thornton Academy at Falmouth
05/28/20194 p.m.York at Waynflete
05/29/20196 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Massabesic
05/29/20194 p.m.Brewer at Camden Hills
05/29/20195 p.m.Cheverus at Deering
05/29/20194 p.m.Erskine Academy at Oak Hill/Monmouth/Lisbon
05/29/20194 p.m.Gardiner at Cony
05/29/20196:30 p.m.Lewiston at Edward Little
05/29/20193:30 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Winslow
05/29/20195 p.m.Maranacook/Winthrop at Morse
05/29/20194 p.m.Messalonskee at Bangor
05/29/20194 p.m.Mt. Blue at Lawrence
05/29/20195:30 p.m.Noble at Biddeford
05/29/20194 p.m.Oxford Hills at MCI/Nokomis
05/29/20196 p.m.Portland at Westbrook
05/29/20195:45 p.m.Sanford at Marshwood
05/29/20196:30 p.m.Scarborough at South Portland
05/29/20194:30 p.m.Wells at North Yarmouth Academy
05/30/20196:45 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Windham
05/30/20197 p.m.Greely at Cape Elizabeth
05/31/20197 p.m.Deering at Thornton Academy
05/31/20194:30 p.m.Freeport at York
05/31/20194 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at St. Dominic
05/31/20196 p.m.Gorham at Kennebunk
05/31/20196:30 p.m.Lake Region at Wells
05/31/20196:30 p.m.Marshwood at Biddeford
05/31/20194:30 p.m.Massabesic at Sanford
05/31/20194:30 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Gray-New Gloucester
05/31/20195:30 p.m.Portland at Noble
05/31/20194 p.m.South Portland at Cheverus
05/31/20197 p.m.Waynflete at Yarmouth