BOYS' SOCCER

RECENT RESULTS

Date Game
09/18/2017Seacoast Christian 3, A.R. Gould 2 Details
09/18/2017Woodland 5, Calais 1 Details
09/18/2017Washington Academy 3, Caribou 1 Details
09/18/2017Mt. Desert Island 1, Ellsworth 0 Details
09/18/2017Foxcroft Academy 4, Old Town 2 Details
09/18/2017Hodgdon 9, Southern Aroostook 0 Details
09/18/2017Madawaska 5, Katahdin 0 Details
09/18/2017Scarborough 4, Massabesic 0 Details
09/18/2017Houlton 3, Mattanawcook Academy 1 Details
09/18/2017Penobscot Valley 3, Lee Academy 1 Details
09/18/2017Shead 4, Narraguagus 1 Details
09/18/2017Marshwood 5, Windham 1 Details
09/19/2017Bangor Christian 4, Deer Isle-Stonington 0 Details
09/19/2017Thornton Academy 3, Biddeford 1 Details
09/19/2017Portland 2, Bonny Eagle 1 Details
09/19/2017Richmond 2, Buckfield 1 Details
09/19/2017Bucksport 4, Sumner 3 Details
09/19/2017Camden Hills 8, Oceanside 0 Details
09/19/2017Central 8, Penquis Valley 1 Details
09/19/2017Cheverus 2, Sanford 1 Details
09/19/2017Greater Portland Christian 3, Chop Point 1 Details
09/19/2017Cony 3, Gardiner 1 Details
09/19/2017Edward Little 8, Skowhegan 0 Details
09/19/2017Erskine Academy 4, Medomak Valley 1 Details
09/19/2017Falmouth 3, Westbrook 0 Details
09/19/2017Presque Isle 2, Fort Kent 2 Details
09/19/2017Gray-New Gloucester 3, Fryeburg Academy 1 Details
09/19/2017Greenville 5, Piscataquis 1 Details
09/19/2017Hall-Dale 4, Mountain Valley 0 Details
09/19/2017Brewer 3, Hermon 2 Details
09/19/2017Hodgdon 4, East Grand 1 Details
09/19/2017Temple Academy 6, Islesboro 2 Details
09/19/2017Jonesport-Beals 5, Machias 0 Details
09/19/2017Deering 2, Kennebunk 1 Details
09/19/2017Oxford Hills 3, Leavitt 3 Details
09/19/2017Lewiston 6, Hampden Academy 0 Details
09/19/2017Brunswick 5, Morse 0 Details
09/19/2017Mt. Abram 3, Dirigo 0 Details
09/19/2017Maranacook 3, Mt. Blue 0 Details
09/19/2017Mt. View 1, Lincoln Academy 0 Details
09/19/2017South Portland 6, Noble 0 Details
09/19/2017Belfast 3, Nokomis 1 Details
09/19/2017Freeport 4, North Yarmouth Academy 0 Details
09/19/2017Orono 6, Dexter 1 Details
09/19/2017Yarmouth 7, Poland 0 Details
09/19/2017Pine Tree Academy 3, Rangeley 1 Details
09/19/2017Waynflete 3, Sacopee Valley 3 Details
09/19/2017Telstar 2, Winthrop 0 Details
09/19/2017Van Buren 2, Easton 0 Details
09/19/2017Messalonskee 3, Waterville 0 Details
09/19/2017Bangor 1, Winslow 0 Details
09/19/2017Oak Hill 2, Wiscasset 1 Details
09/19/2017York 10, Lake Region 0 Details
09/19/2017Carrabec 1, Lisbon 0 Details
09/20/2017Mt. View 5, Brewer 2 Details
09/20/2017Seacoast Christian 2, Chop Point 1 Details
09/20/2017Greater Portland Christian 3, Highview Christian 1 Details
09/20/2017Old Town 2, John Bapst 1 Details
09/20/2017Madawaska 10, Wisdom 0 Details
09/20/2017Hermon 3, MCI 3 Details
09/20/2017Mattanawcook Academy 1, Schenck 0 Details
09/20/2017Penobscot Valley 3, Searsport 1 Details
09/20/2017Shead 11, Southern Aroostook 1 Details
09/20/2017Washington Academy 2, Ellsworth 0 Details
09/20/2017Woodland 5, Machias 1 Details
09/21/2017Pine Tree Academy 5, A.R. Gould 1 Details
09/21/2017Ashland 6, Katahdin 0 Details
09/21/2017Waterville 6, Belfast 0 Details
09/21/2017Brunswick 4, Hampden Academy 2 Details
09/21/2017Central Aroostook 8, Washburn 1 Details
09/21/2017Searsport 3, Deer Isle-Stonington 2 Details
09/21/2017Deering 3, Windham 1 Details
09/21/2017Spruce Mountain 4, Dirigo 2 Details
09/21/2017Fort Kent 4, Houlton 1 Details
09/21/2017York 4, Freeport 0 Details
09/21/2017Leavitt 3, Gardiner 2 Details
09/21/2017Orono 1, George Stevens 1 Details
09/21/2017Gorham 3, Biddeford 0 Details
09/21/2017Greenville 1, Bangor Christian 0 Details
09/21/2017Jonesport-Beals 4, Shead 0 Details
09/21/2017Winslow 5, Lawrence 0 Details
09/21/2017Lincoln Academy 5, Oceanside 0 Details
09/21/2017Maranacook 1, Erskine Academy 0 Details
09/21/2017Falmouth 2, Marshwood 1 Details
09/21/2017Medomak Valley 2, Morse 0 Details
09/21/2017Mountain Valley 5, Winthrop 0 Details
09/21/2017Mt. Abram 2, Oak Hill 0 Details
09/21/2017Scarborough 11, Noble 0 Details
09/21/2017Sumner 6, Calais 0 Details
09/21/2017Carrabec 3, Telstar 1 Details
09/21/2017Temple Academy 9, Highview Christian 0 Details
09/21/2017Thornton Academy 7, Massabesic 0 Details
09/21/2017Richmond 3, Traip Academy 1 Details
09/21/2017Fort Fairfield 4, Van Buren 0 Details
09/21/2017Wells 6, Fryeburg Academy 0 Details
09/21/2017Cheverus 4, Westbrook 0 Details
09/22/2017Bangor 3, Messalonskee 0 Details
09/22/2017Lewiston 2, Camden Hills 2 Details
09/22/2017Edward Little 4, Mt. Blue 0 Details
09/22/2017Greely 8, Lake Region 1 Details
09/22/2017Hall-Dale 2, Lisbon 0 Details
09/22/2017Mt. Ararat 5, Oxford Hills 1 Details
09/22/2017Piscataquis 5, Mattanawcook Academy 2 Details
09/22/2017Freeport 7, Poland 0 Details
09/22/2017Bonny Eagle 1, Sanford 0 Details
09/22/2017Schenck 4, Penquis Valley 1 Details
09/22/2017Cony 8, Skowhegan 0 Details
09/22/2017South Portland 5, Kennebunk 0 Details
09/22/2017St. Dominic 3, Sacopee Valley 2 Details
09/22/2017Buckfield 9, Vinalhaven/North Haven 3 Details
09/22/2017Jonesport-Beals 3, Woodland 1 Details
09/22/2017Yarmouth 2, Cape Elizabeth 1 Details
09/23/2017John Bapst 1, Caribou 0 Details
09/23/2017Central 3, Dexter 2 Details
09/23/2017Winslow 4, Erskine Academy 0 Details
09/23/2017Fryeburg Academy 7, Lake Region 0 Details
09/23/2017George Stevens 2, Houlton 1 Details
09/23/2017York 2, Gray-New Gloucester 0 Details
09/23/2017Maranacook 5, Leavitt 0 Details
09/23/2017Sumner 2, Lee Academy 1 Details
09/23/2017Lincoln Academy 2, Medomak Valley 0 Details
09/23/2017Bangor Christian 6, Machias 0 Details
09/23/2017Massabesic 2, Westbrook 1 Details
09/23/2017MCI 8, Nokomis 1 Details
09/23/2017Waynflete 3, North Yarmouth Academy 0 Details
09/23/2017Belfast 1, Oceanside 1 Details
09/23/2017Greenville 1, Penobscot Valley 1 Details
09/23/2017Presque Isle 5, Mt. Desert Island 2 Details
09/23/2017Richmond 4, Rangeley 0 Details
09/23/2017Schenck 5, Deer Isle-Stonington 2 Details
09/23/2017Buckfield 8, Vinalhaven/North Haven 1 Details
09/23/2017Washington Academy 6, Hermon 1 Details
09/23/2017Lawrence 2, Waterville 1 Details
09/23/2017Bonny Eagle 3, Windham 1 Details

UPCOMING GAMES

Date Time Game
09/25/20172 p.m.Hodgdon at Shead
09/25/20176 p.m.John Bapst at Mt. Desert Island
09/25/20174 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Highview Christian
09/25/20175:30 p.m.Presque Isle at Ellsworth
09/25/20174 p.m.Schenck at Greenville
09/25/20174 p.m.Temple Academy at Seacoast Christian
09/26/20173:30 p.m.Ashland at Southern Aroostook
09/26/20173:30 p.m.Belfast at Winslow
09/26/20176 p.m.Brunswick at Oxford Hills
09/26/20174 p.m.Bucksport at Orono
09/26/20173:30 p.m.Camden Hills at Cony
09/26/20174 p.m.Central at Bangor Christian
09/26/20176:30 p.m.Deering at Falmouth
09/26/20174 p.m.Dirigo at Winthrop
09/26/20176 p.m.Edward Little at Bangor
09/26/20177 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Fort Kent
09/26/20174 p.m.George Stevens at Deer Isle-Stonington
09/26/20176 p.m.Gorham at Massabesic
09/26/20176 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Cape Elizabeth
09/26/20176 p.m.Greely at Poland
09/26/20173:30 p.m.Hall-Dale at Telstar
09/26/20176:45 p.m.Lawrence at Gardiner
09/26/20173:30 p.m.Maranacook at Waterville
09/26/20174:15 p.m.Marshwood at Cheverus
09/26/20174 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Lee Academy
09/26/20173:30 p.m.MCI at Old Town
09/26/20173:30 p.m.Messalonskee at Lewiston
09/26/20177 p.m.Morse at Lincoln Academy
09/26/20173:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Monmouth Academy
09/26/20176 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Hampden Academy
09/26/20173:30 p.m.Mt. Blue at Skowhegan
09/26/20173:30 p.m.Mt. View at Nokomis
09/26/20173:30 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Traip Academy
09/26/20173:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Spruce Mountain
09/26/20173:30 p.m.Oceanside at Medomak Valley
09/26/20174 p.m.Piscataquis at Penquis Valley
09/26/20174:30 p.m.Rangeley at Greater Portland Christian
09/26/20175:30 p.m.Sanford at Portland
09/26/20176 p.m.Scarborough at Kennebunk
09/26/20174 p.m.Searsport at Dexter
09/26/20176 p.m.South Portland at Windham
09/26/20176 p.m.St. Dominic at Wells
09/26/20174 p.m.Sumner at Machias
09/26/20174:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Noble
09/26/20174 p.m.Valley at Buckfield
09/26/20173:30 p.m.Waynflete at Freeport
09/26/20176 p.m.Westbrook at Bonny Eagle
09/26/20175:30 p.m.Wiscasset at Mt. Abram
09/26/20174 p.m.Woodland at East Grand
09/26/20176 p.m.York at Yarmouth
09/27/2017TBDCaribou at Foxcroft Academy
09/27/20174 p.m.Chop Point at A.R. Gould
09/27/20174 p.m.Greenville at Schenck
09/27/20174 p.m.Hermon at John Bapst
09/27/20173:30 p.m.Hodgdon at Katahdin
09/27/20174 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Houlton
09/27/20174 p.m.Narraguagus at Jonesport-Beals
09/27/20176 p.m.Telstar at Mountain Valley
09/27/201712 p.m.Vinalhaven/North Haven at Greater Portland Christian
09/27/20176 p.m.Washington Academy at Mt. Desert Island
09/28/20174 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Marshwood
09/28/20177 p.m.Brewer at Lawrence
09/28/20173:30 p.m.Camden Hills at Edward Little
09/28/20174 p.m.Carrabec at Oak Hill
09/28/20175:30 p.m.Cheverus at Deering
09/28/20176:30 p.m.Cony at Mt. Ararat
09/28/20174 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Bucksport
09/28/20176:30 p.m.Ellsworth at Old Town
09/28/20176 p.m.Falmouth at South Portland
09/28/20177 p.m.Fort Kent at Ashland
09/28/20176 p.m.Gardiner at Maranacook
09/28/20174 p.m.Hall-Dale at Dirigo
09/28/20174:30 p.m.Kennebunk at Thornton Academy
09/28/20173:30 p.m.Lake Region at Sacopee Valley
09/28/20174 a.m.Lee Academy at Houlton
09/28/20176 p.m.Lewiston at Mt. Blue
09/28/20174 p.m.Massabesic at Biddeford
09/28/20174 p.m.Mt. Abram at Spruce Mountain
09/28/20176 p.m.Noble at Gorham
09/28/20174 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Bangor Christian
09/28/20174 p.m.Penquis Valley at Dexter
09/28/20174 p.m.Piscataquis at Mattanawcook Academy
09/28/20176 p.m.Portland at Westbrook
09/28/20174 p.m.Searsport at George Stevens
09/28/20173:30 p.m.Skowhegan at Messalonskee
09/28/20172:30 p.m.Southern Aroostook at East Grand
09/28/20176 p.m.Traip Academy at Gray-New Gloucester
09/28/20175 p.m.Valley at Highview Christian
09/28/20176 p.m.Waynflete at Wells
09/28/20176:30 p.m.Windham at Scarborough
09/28/20174 p.m.Wiscasset at Winthrop
09/28/20174 p.m.Woodland at Shead
09/29/20174:30 p.m.Chop Point at Seacoast Christian
09/29/20177 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Central Aroostook
09/29/20173:30 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Waynflete
09/29/20174 p.m.Narraguagus at Machias
09/29/20174 p.m.St. Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy
09/29/20173 p.m.Vinalhaven/North Haven at Rangeley
09/29/20173:30 p.m.Winslow at Nokomis
09/29/20176 p.m.Yarmouth at Freeport
09/30/201711 a.m.Brunswick at Skowhegan
09/30/20172 p.m.Bucksport at Mattanawcook Academy
09/30/201712:45 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at York
09/30/20173 p.m.Caribou at Hermon
09/30/20172 p.m.Central at Penquis Valley
09/30/20173 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Presque Isle
09/30/201711 a.m.Hampden Academy at Brewer
09/30/20172 p.m.Houlton at Orono
09/30/201712 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Islesboro
09/30/201712 p.m.Lee Academy at Calais
09/30/201711:30 a.m.Lincoln Academy at Erskine Academy
09/30/201710:30 a.m.Monmouth Academy at Lisbon
09/30/20172:30 p.m.Mt. Abram at Carrabec
09/30/201711:30 a.m.Mt. Ararat at Bangor
09/30/201710 a.m.Oceanside at Gardiner
09/30/201710 a.m.Oxford Hills at Lewiston
09/30/20171 p.m.Piscataquis at Penobscot Valley
09/30/201711 a.m.Poland at Lake Region
09/30/201711 a.m.Sacopee Valley at Richmond
09/30/20171 p.m.Schenck at Deer Isle-Stonington
09/30/20171 p.m.Temple Academy at Highview Christian
09/30/20171 p.m.Valley at Greenville
09/30/201711 a.m.Vinalhaven/North Haven at Rangeley
09/30/20172 p.m.Waterville at MCI
10/02/20173:30 p.m.Calais at Woodland
10/02/20174 p.m.Dexter at Foxcroft Academy
10/02/20176 p.m.Dirigo at Mountain Valley
10/02/20176 p.m.George Stevens at Ellsworth
10/02/20174 p.m.Greenville at Bangor Christian
10/02/20174:30 p.m.Highview Christian at East Grand
10/02/20173:30 p.m.Hodgdon at Southern Aroostook
10/02/20173:30 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Shead
10/02/20176:30 p.m.Lake Region at Wells
10/02/20174 p.m.Lee Academy at Central
10/02/20173:30 p.m.Lisbon at Telstar
10/02/20174 p.m.Machias at Sumner
10/02/20173:30 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Spruce Mountain
10/02/20174 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Richmond
10/02/20173:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Hall-Dale
10/02/20174 p.m.Old Town at Orono
10/02/20174 p.m.Presque Isle at Washington Academy
10/02/20173:30 p.m.Seacoast Christian at Temple Academy
10/02/20173:30 p.m.St. Dominic at Waynflete
10/02/20174 p.m.Winthrop at Mt. Abram
10/02/20173:30 p.m.Wiscasset at Carrabec
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Ashland at Katahdin
10/03/20176 p.m.Bangor at Mt. Blue
10/03/20175:30 p.m.Biddeford at Noble
10/03/20174 p.m.Brewer at John Bapst
10/03/20176 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Freeport
10/03/20174 p.m.Chop Point at Pine Tree Academy
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Cony at Erskine Academy
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Edward Little at Gardiner
10/03/20176 p.m.Gorham at Kennebunk
10/03/20177 p.m.Maine School of Science and Math at Fort Kent
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Lawrence at Messalonskee
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Leavitt at Oxford Hills
10/03/20176 p.m.Lewiston at Maranacook
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Brunswick
10/03/20175:30 p.m.Marshwood at Portland
10/03/20173:30 p.m.MCI at Mt. View
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Medomak Valley at Camden Hills
10/03/20177 p.m.Morse at Mt. Ararat
10/03/20176 p.m.Nokomis at Hampden Academy
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Poland at Fryeburg Academy
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Rangeley at Temple Academy
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy
10/03/20176:30 p.m.Scarborough at Falmouth
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Shead at Narraguagus
10/03/20174 p.m.South Portland at Cheverus
10/03/20176:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Windham
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Waterville at Winslow
10/03/20176 p.m.Westbrook at Sanford
10/03/20176 p.m.Yarmouth at Gray-New Gloucester