BOYS' SOCCER

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
09/16/2019Hall-Dale , Wiscasset/Boothbay
09/16/20194 p.m.Mt. Abram at Oak Hill
09/16/20197 p.m.Buckfield at Mountain Valley
09/16/20194 p.m.Central at Lee Academy
09/16/20197 p.m.Central Aroostook at Fort Fairfield
09/16/20194 p.m.Dirigo at Lisbon
09/16/20194 p.m.Easton at Washburn
09/16/20194:45 p.m.Greenville at Searsport
09/16/20194 p.m.Machias at Woodland
09/16/20194 p.m.Narraguagus at Calais
09/16/20194 p.m.Shead at Jonesport-Beals
09/16/20194 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Hodgdon
09/16/20194 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Winthrop
09/14/2019Mt. Abram 6, Mountain Valley 0Details
09/14/2019Hall-Dale 8, Carrabec/Madison 0Details
09/14/2019Calais 9, Deer Isle-Stonington 1
09/14/2019Central 5, Bucksport 1
09/14/2019Caribou 9, Foxcroft Academy 1
09/14/2019Falmouth 2, Gorham 1Details
09/14/2019Gray-New Gloucester 4, Poland 1Details
09/14/2019Yarmouth 4, Greely 0Details
09/14/2019George Stevens 1, Houlton 0
09/14/2019Freeport 3, Lake Region 0
09/14/2019Leavitt 1, Morse 0Details
09/14/20192 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Oceanside
09/14/20193:30 p.m.Machias at Bangor Christian
09/14/2019Camden Hills 4, Messalonskee 0
09/14/2019Oxford Hills 2, Mt. Ararat 1
09/14/2019Noble 4, Biddeford 1Details
09/14/2019Mt. Desert Island 4, Old Town 1
09/14/2019Orono 2, Washington Academy 0
09/14/2019Penobscot Valley 3, Penquis Valley 0
09/14/20198:30 p.m.Pine Tree Academy at Valley
09/14/2019Presque Isle 2, John Bapst 1
09/14/2019Sacopee Valley 1, North Yarmouth Academy 1, 2OT
09/14/2019Greenville 6, Schenck/Stearns 2
09/14/2019Seacoast Christian 1, Greater Portland Christian 0
09/14/2019Katahdin 7, Shead 1
09/14/2019Southern Aroostook 3, Fort Fairfield 2
09/14/2019Traip Academy 6, Wells 0
09/14/2019Rangeley 2, Vinalhaven/North Haven 0Details
09/14/2019Westbrook 4, Sanford 1
09/14/2019Wisdom 4, Washburn 2
09/13/2019Easton 2, Wisdom 0
09/13/2019Bonny Eagle 2, Massabesic 1Details
09/13/2019Brunswick 3, Hampden Academy 2
09/13/2019Edward Little 2, Cony 0Details
09/13/2019Kennebunk 3, Deering 0Details
09/13/2019Mt. View 5, Erskine Academy 2
09/13/2019Lisbon 2, Buckfield 1
09/13/2019Cheverus 2, Marshwood 1Details
09/13/2019Gardiner 1, Nokomis 0Details
09/13/2019Oak Hill 3, Spruce Mountain 1Details
09/13/2019Scarborough 2, Thornton Academy 0Details
09/13/2019Rangeley 3, Vinalhaven/North Haven 1Details
09/13/2019Maranacook 7, Waterville 1
09/13/2019Portland 3, Windham 0Details
09/13/2019Monmouth Academy 6, Winthrop 0Details
09/13/2019Lewiston 3, Bangor 1Details
09/13/2019Dirigo 6, Wiscasset/Boothbay 1Details
09/12/2019Bucksport 4, Dexter 1
09/12/2019Jonesport-Beals 3, Calais 1
09/12/2019Narraguagus 10, Deer Isle-Stonington 1
09/12/2019Easton 2, Fort Fairfield 1
09/12/2019Cape Elizabeth 5, Fryeburg Academy 0Details
09/12/20196 p.m.George Stevens at Mt. Desert Island
09/12/2019Greenville 1, Penquis Valley 1, 2OT
09/12/2019Ellsworth 3, Hermon 0
09/12/2019Hodgdon 6, Washburn 0
09/12/20194 p.m.John Bapst at Foxcroft Academy
09/12/2019Machias 4, Shead 1
09/12/2019Van Buren 3, Madawaska 1
09/12/2019Mattanawcook Academy 2, Schenck/Stearns 1
09/12/2019Medomak Valley 1, Belfast 0
09/12/2019Penobscot Valley 4, Piscataquis 3
09/12/2019Lake Region 3, Poland 0, 2OTDetails
09/12/2019Sumner 7, Searsport 0
09/12/2019Skowhegan 2, MCI 1Details
09/12/2019Sacopee Valley 4, St. Dominic 3Details
09/12/2019North Yarmouth Academy 3, Traip Academy 1Details
09/12/2019Temple Academy 4, Valley 1Details
09/12/2019Waynflete 2, York 0Details
09/12/2019Brewer 4, Winslow 2
09/11/2019Dirigo 3, Buckfield 2, 2OTDetails
09/11/2019Lewiston 8, Oxford Hills 0Details
09/11/2019Lincoln Academy 2, Morse 1Details
09/11/2019Falmouth 6, Massabesic 0Details
09/11/2019Monmouth Academy 4, Oak Hill 3, OTDetails
09/11/2019Caribou 6, Presque Isle 0
09/11/2019Spruce Mountain 5, Mountain Valley 1Details
09/11/2019Carrabec/Madison 3, Wiscasset/Boothbay 3
09/11/2019Hall-Dale 3, Winthrop 1Details
09/11/2019Mt. Abram 3, Lisbon 2Details
09/10/2019Penobscot Valley 7, Bangor Christian 1
09/10/2019Scarborough 5, Biddeford 0Details
09/10/2019Camden Hills 3, Brewer 1
09/10/2019Brunswick 2, Mt. Ararat 0Details
09/10/2019Bucksport 2, Calais 1
09/10/2019Central Aroostook 7, Southern Aroostook 0
09/10/2019Searsport 10, Deer Isle-Stonington 1
09/10/2019George Stevens 4, Ellsworth 1
09/10/2019Fort Kent 2, Madawaska 0
09/10/2019Foxcroft Academy 15, Dexter 2
09/10/2019Freeport 2, Greely 2Details
09/10/2019Gardiner 4, Erskine Academy 3Details
09/10/2019Gorham 2, Marshwood 2, 2OTDetails
09/10/2019Hampden Academy 2, Cony 2
09/10/2019Hodgdon 4, Fort Fairfield 3
09/10/2019Islesboro 2, Chop Point 0
09/10/2019Sumner 7, Jonesport-Beals 2
09/10/2019Gray-New Gloucester 6, Lake Region 0Details
09/10/2019Maine School of Science and Math 5, Wisdom 1
09/10/2019Winslow 3, Maranacook 2Details
09/10/2019Houlton 4, Mattanawcook Academy 0
09/10/2019MCI 4, Lawrence 3
09/10/2019Medomak Valley 9, Oceanside 0
09/10/2019Messalonskee 2, Bangor 1Details
09/10/2019Mt. Blue 2, Skowhegan 0
09/10/2019Mt. View 9, Belfast 0
09/10/2019Narraguagus 4, Machias 1
09/10/2019Deering 5, Noble 0
09/10/2019St. Dominic 5, North Yarmouth Academy 3Details
09/10/2019Orono 4, Old Town 1
09/10/2019Central 3, Penquis Valley 0
09/10/2019Greenville 2, Piscataquis 1
09/10/2019Portland 3, Cheverus 0Details
09/10/2019Richmond 2, Temple Academy 1
09/10/2019Sacopee Valley 5, Fryeburg Academy 4Details
09/10/2019Bonny Eagle 3, Sanford 2Details
09/10/2019Lee Academy 3, Schenck/Stearns 1
09/10/2019South Portland 3, Windham 1Details
09/10/2019Traip Academy 2, Poland 0
09/10/2019Rangeley 9, Valley 0Details
09/10/2019Van Buren 3, Easton 3
09/10/2019Vinalhaven/North Haven 3, Greater Portland Christian 2Details
09/10/2019Waterville 4, Nokomis 0Details
09/10/2019York 7, Wells 1
09/10/2019Yarmouth 1, Cape Elizabeth 0Details
09/09/2019Monmouth Academy 12, Carrabec/Madison 0
09/09/2019Woodland 6, Shead 3
09/09/2019Wisdom 7, Washburn 3
09/09/2019Hall-Dale 9, Spruce Mountain 2Details

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTimeGame
09/16/20197 p.m.Buckfield at Mountain Valley
09/16/20197 p.m.Central Aroostook at Fort Fairfield
09/16/20194 p.m.Central at Lee Academy
09/16/20194 p.m.Dirigo at Lisbon
09/16/20194 p.m.Easton at Washburn
09/16/20194:45 p.m.Greenville at Searsport
09/16/20196 p.m.Hall-Dale at Wiscasset/Boothbay
09/16/20194 p.m.Machias at Woodland
09/16/20194 p.m.Mt. Abram at Oak Hill
09/16/20194 p.m.Narraguagus at Calais
09/16/20194 p.m.Shead at Jonesport-Beals
09/16/20194 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Hodgdon
09/16/20194 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Winthrop
09/17/20196 p.m.Bangor at Hampden Academy
09/17/20193:30 p.m.Belfast at Oceanside
09/17/20194:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Noble
09/17/20193:30 p.m.Camden Hills at Mt. Ararat
09/17/20196 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Wells
09/17/20196 p.m.Cheverus at Massabesic
09/17/20194 p.m.Chop Point at Islesboro
09/17/20194 p.m.Deering at Marshwood
09/17/20194 p.m.Dexter at Orono
09/17/20195:15 p.m.Edward Little at Brunswick
09/17/20194 p.m.Ellsworth at Old Town
09/17/20193:30 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at MCI
09/17/20196 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region
09/17/20193:30 p.m.Gardiner at Leavitt
09/17/20194 p.m.George Stevens at Bucksport
09/17/20196 p.m.John Bapst at Hermon
09/17/20196 p.m.Kennebunk at Falmouth
09/17/20193:30 p.m.Lawrence at Mt. View
09/17/20193:30 p.m.Lewiston at Skowhegan
09/17/20193:30 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Erskine Academy
09/17/20195 p.m.Morse at Medomak Valley
09/17/20197 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Brewer
09/17/20196 p.m.Oxford Hills at Mt. Blue
09/17/20194 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Mattanawcook Academy
09/17/20194 p.m.Penquis Valley at Schenck/Stearns
09/17/20195:30 p.m.Pine Tree Academy at Rangeley
09/17/20195 p.m.Portland at Biddeford
09/17/20194 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Waynflete
09/17/20196:30 p.m.Sanford at Windham
09/17/20194 p.m.St. Dominic at Traip Academy
09/17/20194 p.m.Sumner at Bangor Christian
09/17/20191 p.m.Temple at Vinalhaven/North Haven
09/17/20196:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at South Portland
09/17/20194 p.m.Van Buren at Wisdom
09/17/20196:30 p.m.Westbrook at Scarborough
09/17/20197 p.m.Yarmouth at Freeport
09/18/20197 p.m.Caribou at Fort Kent
09/18/20194 p.m.Carrabec/Madison at Spruce Mountain
09/18/20195 p.m.Madawaska at Ashland
09/18/20196:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Dirigo
09/18/20194 p.m.Oak Hill at Buckfield
09/18/20195:30 p.m.Orono at Houlton
09/18/20194 p.m.Richmond at North Yarmouth Academy
09/18/20194 p.m.Winthrop at Mt. Abram
09/18/20194 p.m.Wiscasset/Boothbay at Lisbon
09/18/20196 p.m.York at Gray-New Gloucester
09/19/20194 p.m.Bangor Christian at Piscataquis
09/19/20196 p.m.Belfast at Lawrence
09/19/20194:30 p.m.Biddeford at Marshwood
09/19/20193:30 p.m.Brunswick at Camden Hills
09/19/20196 p.m.Cheverus at Gorham
09/19/20196 p.m.Edward Little at Bangor
09/19/20193:30 p.m.Erskine Academy at MCI
09/19/20195 p.m.Falmouth at Deering
09/19/20197 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Van Buren
09/19/20194 p.m.Greely at Fryeburg Academy
09/19/20193:30 p.m.Hermon at Nokomis
09/19/20193:30 p.m.Katahdin at Southern Aroostook
09/19/20196 p.m.Kennebunk at Bonny Eagle
09/19/20193:30 p.m.Leavitt at Medomak Valley
09/19/20194 p.m.Lee Academy at Schenck/Stearns
09/19/20193:30 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Winslow
09/19/20195 p.m.Maranacook at Morse
09/19/20196 p.m.Massabesic at Windham
09/19/20194 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Penquis Valley
09/19/20197 p.m.Messalonskee at Lewiston
09/19/20194 p.m.Mt. Abram at Carrabec/Madison
09/19/20196 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Mt. Blue
09/19/20194 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at John Bapst
09/19/20193:30 p.m.Mt. View at Oceanside
09/19/20194:30 p.m.Noble at Westbrook
09/19/20194 p.m.Old Town at Foxcroft Academy
09/19/20193:30 p.m.Oxford Hills at Cony
09/19/20195 p.m.Pine Tree Academy at Temple
09/19/20195 p.m.Poland at Wells
09/19/20194:45 p.m.Seacoast Christian at Chop Point
09/19/20194 p.m.Searsport at Dexter
09/19/20193:30 p.m.Skowhegan at Brewer
09/19/20196:30 p.m.South Portland at Sanford
09/19/20194 p.m.Sumner at Bucksport
09/19/20195:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Portland
09/19/20197 p.m.Washburn at Central Aroostook
09/19/20194 p.m.Washington Academy at George Stevens
09/19/20193:30 p.m.Waterville at Gardiner
09/19/20194 p.m.Waynflete at Traip Academy
09/20/20194 p.m.Buckfield at Winthrop
09/20/20194 p.m.Dirigo at Oak Hill
09/20/20195 p.m.Easton at Ashland
09/20/20194 p.m.Fort Kent at Wisdom
09/20/20196 p.m.Freeport at York
09/20/20194 p.m.Islesboro at Rangeley
09/20/20196 p.m.Lake Region at Sacopee Valley
09/20/20194 p.m.Machias at Jonesport-Beals
09/20/20196 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Yarmouth
09/20/20194:30 p.m.Valley at Greater Portland Christian
09/20/20194 p.m.Woodland at Shead
09/21/201912:30 p.m.Bangor at Oxford Hills
09/21/20193 p.m.Belfast at Old Town
09/21/20196 p.m.Brunswick at Lewiston
09/21/20192 p.m.Bucksport at Mattanawcook Academy
09/21/201911 a.m.Camden Hills at Skowhegan
09/21/20195 p.m.Caribou at Brewer
09/21/20191 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Piscataquis
09/21/201910 a.m.Deering at Gorham
09/21/20194 p.m.Dexter at Central
09/21/20191 p.m.George Stevens at Houlton
09/21/20193 p.m.Greenville at Penobscot Valley
09/21/20191 p.m.Hall-Dale at Monmouth Academy
09/21/20191 p.m.Hampden Academy at Edward Little
09/21/201912 p.m.Katahdin at Van Buren
09/21/201911 a.m.Kennebunk at Cheverus
09/21/201911 a.m.Lawrence at Waterville
09/21/20193 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Medomak Valley
09/21/201911 a.m.Lisbon at Mountain Valley
09/21/201912 p.m.Maine School of Science and Math at Hodgdon
09/21/201910 a.m.Maranacook at Erskine Academy
09/21/201912 p.m.Marshwood at Bonny Eagle
09/21/201910 a.m.Massabesic at Biddeford
09/21/20191 p.m.MCI at Ellsworth
09/21/201910 a.m.Messalonskee at Winslow
09/21/20192 p.m.Morse at Mt. Ararat
09/21/20193:30 p.m.Mt. Blue at Leavitt
09/21/201911 a.m.Mt. View at John Bapst
09/21/20199 a.m.Oceanside at Cony
09/21/201912 p.m.Poland at St. Dominic
09/21/20194 p.m.Portland at Westbrook
09/21/20191 p.m.Presque Isle at Nokomis
09/21/201910 a.m.Sanford at Thornton Academy
09/21/201912 p.m.Scarborough at South Portland
09/21/20198 p.m.Seacoast Christian at Pine Tree Academy
09/21/20192 p.m.Sumner at Searsport
09/21/201911 a.m.Vinalhaven/North Haven at Richmond
09/21/20192 p.m.Washington Academy at Orono
09/21/20196 p.m.Waynflete at Greely
09/21/20193 p.m.Wells at Gray-New Gloucester
09/21/201910 a.m.Windham at Noble
09/23/20194 p.m.Ellsworth at Foxcroft Academy
09/23/20195 p.m.Gardiner at Morse
09/23/20194 p.m.Greenville at Valley
09/23/20196 p.m.Hermon at Mt. Desert Island
09/23/20194 p.m.Hodgdon at Shead
09/23/20194 p.m.Orono at Bucksport
09/24/20196:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Falmouth
09/24/20196 p.m.Brewer at Lewiston
09/24/20194 p.m.Bucksport at Central
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Carrabec/Madison at Buckfield
09/24/20195 p.m.Cheverus at Deering
09/24/20196 p.m.Cony at Bangor
09/24/20197 p.m.Freeport at Cape Elizabeth
09/24/20196 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Yarmouth
09/24/20194:30 p.m.Gorham at Biddeford
09/24/20196 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Greely
09/24/20195 p.m.Greater Portland Christian at Pine Tree Academy
09/24/20196 p.m.Hall-Dale at Mt. Abram
09/24/20195:15 p.m.Hampden Academy at Brunswick
09/24/20193 p.m.Islesboro at Vinalhaven/North Haven
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Leavitt at Erskine Academy
09/24/20194 p.m.Machias at Sumner
09/24/20194 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Lee Academy
09/24/20197 p.m.MCI at Maranacook
09/24/20196 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Spruce Mountain
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Mt. Blue at Camden Hills
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Mt. View at Medomak Valley
09/24/20194 p.m.Narraguagus at Jonesport-Beals
09/24/20196 p.m.Nokomis at Lawrence
09/24/20194 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Searsport
09/24/20194 p.m.Piscataquis at Penquis Valley
09/24/20195:30 p.m.Scarborough at Portland
09/24/20194 p.m.Schenck/Stearns at Bangor Christian
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Skowhegan at Mt. Ararat
09/24/20194:30 p.m.South Portland at Noble
09/24/20195 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Ashland
09/24/20194:30 p.m.Temple at Rangeley
09/24/20196 p.m.Thornton Academy at Massabesic
09/24/20196 p.m.Traip Academy at Sacopee Valley
09/24/20194 p.m.Washington Academy at Houlton
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Waterville at Lincoln Academy
09/24/20194 p.m.Waynflete at St. Dominic
09/24/20194:30 p.m.Westbrook at Marshwood
09/24/20196 p.m.Windham at Kennebunk
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Winslow at Oceanside
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Winthrop at Dirigo
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Wiscasset/Boothbay at Mountain Valley
09/24/20196 p.m.York at Wells
09/25/20194:45 p.m.Belfast at John Bapst
09/25/20194 p.m.Caribou at Mt. Desert Island
09/25/20194 p.m.Dexter at Foxcroft Academy
09/25/20196 p.m.George Stevens at Ellsworth
09/25/20194 p.m.Katahdin at Hodgdon
09/25/20197 p.m.Lee Academy at Houlton
09/25/20196 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Lake Region
09/25/20193:30 p.m.Old Town at Orono
09/25/20196:30 p.m.Oxford Hills at Messalonskee
09/25/20197 p.m.Presque Isle at Fort Kent
09/25/20195 p.m.Van Buren at Fort Fairfield
09/25/20194 p.m.Woodland at Calais
09/26/20193:30 p.m.Buckfield at Hall-Dale
09/26/20194 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Waynflete
09/26/20194 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Jonesport-Beals
09/26/20193:30 p.m.Dirigo at Carrabec/Madison
09/26/20197 p.m.Gardiner at Maranacook
09/26/20194 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Fryeburg Academy
09/26/20194:15 p.m.Greater Portland Christian at Seacoast Christian
09/26/20193 p.m.Greenville at Bangor Christian
09/26/20193:30 p.m.Lisbon at Winthrop
09/26/20196:30 p.m.Marshwood at Windham
09/26/20194 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Central
09/26/20193:30 p.m.MCI at Winslow
09/26/20193:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Oak Hill
09/26/20194 p.m.Mt. Abram at Monmouth Academy
09/26/20194:30 p.m.Noble at Thornton Academy
09/26/20194 p.m.Penquis Valley at Penobscot Valley
09/26/20196 p.m.Poland at Traip Academy
09/26/20196:30 p.m.Portland at South Portland
09/26/20194 p.m.Shead at Narraguagus
09/26/20193 a.m.Vinalhaven/North Haven at Islesboro
09/26/20196 p.m.Wells at Freeport
09/27/20194 p.m.Ashland at Katahdin
09/27/20196 p.m.Bangor at Mt. Blue
09/27/20193:30 p.m.Belfast at Mt. View
09/27/20196 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Gorham
09/27/20194 p.m.Calais at Machias
09/27/20193:30 p.m.Camden Hills at Cony
09/27/20194 p.m.Falmouth at Cheverus
09/27/20195 p.m.Houlton at Fort Kent
09/27/20194:15 p.m.Morse at Leavitt
09/27/20193:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Edward Little
09/27/20194 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at George Stevens
09/27/20193:30 p.m.Nokomis at Oceanside
09/27/20194 p.m.Richmond at Valley
09/27/20197 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Central Aroostook
09/27/20194 p.m.Sumner at Lee Academy
09/27/20192:15 p.m.Temple at Islesboro
09/27/20196 p.m.Westbrook at Massabesic
09/28/201910 a.m.Bangor Christian at Central
09/28/20197 p.m.Buckfield at Wiscasset/Boothbay
09/28/20192:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at York
09/28/201912:30 p.m.Dexter at Penquis Valley
09/28/20194:30 p.m.Dirigo at Monmouth Academy
09/28/20193 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Presque Isle
09/28/201910 a.m.Freeport at Traip Academy
09/28/201910 a.m.Fryeburg Academy at Sacopee Valley
09/28/20191 p.m.George Stevens at Orono
09/28/20193 p.m.Greater Portland Christian at Rangeley
09/28/20193 p.m.Greenville at Schenck/Stearns
09/28/20193 p.m.Hermon at Caribou
09/28/20192 p.m.Hodgdon at Woodland
09/28/201912 p.m.John Bapst at Ellsworth
09/28/20191 p.m.Kennebunk at Biddeford
09/28/201911:30 a.m.Lawrence at Erskine Academy
09/28/20197 p.m.Medomak Valley at Lincoln Academy
09/28/201910 a.m.Oak Hill at Lisbon
09/28/20191 p.m.Oxford Hills at Hampden Academy
09/28/20198 p.m.Pine Tree Academy at Chop Point
09/28/20191 p.m.Piscataquis at Penobscot Valley
09/28/20196 p.m.Poland at Yarmouth
09/28/201912 p.m.Sanford at Scarborough
09/28/20192 p.m.Searsport at Washington Academy
09/28/201910 a.m.Skowhegan at Messalonskee
09/28/201910 a.m.St. Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy
09/28/20194 p.m.Sumner at Narraguagus
09/28/20191 p.m.Van Buren at Katahdin
09/28/20199:30 a.m.Waterville at Winslow
09/30/20194 p.m.Calais at Woodland
09/30/20193:30 p.m.Hodgdon at Southern Aroostook
09/30/20194 p.m.Shead at Machias
09/30/20194 p.m.Temple at Chop Point
09/30/20194 p.m.Washburn at Ashland
09/30/20193:30 p.m.Waterville at MCI