BOYS' SWIMMING

RECENT RESULTS

Date Game
12/08/2017Waterville/Winslow at Gardiner/Hall Dale
12/08/2017Orono at John Baptist
12/08/2017Cony at Edward Little
12/08/2017Lewiston at Messalonskee
12/08/2017Cape Elizabeth at KennebunkDetails
12/08/2017Mt. Ararat at Hyde
12/08/2017Thornton Academy at Westbrook
12/08/2017Bonny Eagle at South PortlandDetails
12/08/2017Massabesic at PortlandDetails
12/08/2017St. Dominic at FalmouthDetails
12/08/2017Yarmouth at Cheverus
12/08/2017Waynflete at Greely
12/08/2017Old Town at MDI
12/08/2017Orono at John Bapst
12/09/2017Foxcroft Academy at Hampden Academy
12/09/2017Washington Academy at Presque Isle/Caribou/MSSM
12/09/2017Scarborough at SanfordDetails
12/09/2017Gorham at Windham
12/11/2017Brewer at Bangor
12/12/2017Ellsworth at George Stevens
12/12/2017Belfast at Erskine Academy
12/12/2017Hyde at Lewiston
12/12/2017Boothbay, MCI at Lincoln Academy
12/13/2017Deering at CheverusDetails
12/13/2017Gorham, Westbrook at Bonny Eagle
12/15/2017MCI, Messalonskee at Morse
12/15/2017Ellsworth at MDI
12/15/2017Waterville/Winslow at Mt. Ararat
12/15/2017Orono at Hampden Academy
12/15/2017Erskine Academy at Edward Little
12/15/2017Kennebunk at Thornton Academy
12/15/2017Boothbay, Cony at Lincoln Academy
12/15/2017Gardiner/Hall at Camden Hills
12/15/2017Foxcroft Academy at Bangor
12/15/2017Brewer at Washington Academy
12/15/2017Scarborough at Yarmouth
12/15/2017Brunswick at Lewiston
12/15/2017Windham at Portland
12/15/2017South Portland at Waynflete
12/15/2017Falmouth at Cape Elizabeth
12/15/2017St. Dominic at Greely
12/15/2017George Stevens at John Bapst

UPCOMING GAMES

Date Time Game
12/15/20177 p.m.Boothbay, Cony at Lincoln Academy
12/15/20174:30 p.m.Brewer at Washington Academy
12/15/2017TBDBrunswick at Lewiston
12/15/20176 p.m.Ellsworth at MDI
12/15/20177 p.m.Erskine Academy at Edward Little
12/15/20174 p.m.Falmouth at Cape Elizabeth
12/15/20176 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Bangor
12/15/20176 p.m.Gardiner/Hall at Camden Hills
12/15/20176 p.m.George Stevens at John Bapst
12/15/20178 p.m.Kennebunk at Thornton Academy
12/15/20177 p.m.MCI, Messalonskee at Morse
12/15/20176 p.m.Orono at Hampden Academy
12/15/20176:45 p.m.Scarborough at Yarmouth
12/15/20174 p.m.South Portland at Waynflete
12/15/20176:30 p.m.St. Dominic at Greely
12/15/20177 p.m.Waterville/Winslow at Mt. Ararat
12/15/20175 p.m.Windham at Portland
12/16/20172:30 p.m.Massabesic at Sanford
12/16/20171 p.m.Old Town at Presque Isle/Caribou/MSSM
12/18/20175 p.m.MCI, Ellsworth at Belfast
12/19/20177 p.m.Messalonskee at Gardiner/Hall-Dale
12/19/20175:30 p.m.Morse at Mt. Ararat
12/20/20176:15 p.m.George Stevens Academy at Foxcroft Academy
12/20/20175 p.m.Hampden Academy at Washington Academy
12/20/20174 p.m.Kennebunk at Bonny Eagle
12/21/20177:45 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Thornton Academy
12/22/20176 p.m.Boothbay, Belfast at Lincoln Academy
12/22/20177 p.m.Cony at Lewiston
12/22/20175:30 p.m.Edward Little at Brunswick
12/22/20176:45 p.m.Erskine Academy at Waterville/Winslow
12/22/20176 p.m.Gorham at Cheverus
12/22/20173:30 p.m.Greely at Falmouth
12/22/20176 p.m.John Bapst at Old Town
12/22/20174 p.m.Massabesic at Scarborough
12/22/20176 p.m.MCI at Camden Hills
12/22/20176 p.m.MDI at Brewer
12/22/20173:30 p.m.South Portland at St. Dominic
12/22/20174 p.m.Waynflete at Westbrook
12/22/20175 p.m.Woodland at Deering
12/22/20175 p.m.Yarmouth at Deering
12/23/20172:30 p.m.Windham at Sanford