BOYS' TENNIS

RECENT RESULTS

Date Game

UPCOMING GAMES

Date Time Game
04/21/20181 p.m.Calais at Shead
04/21/20181 p.m.Caribou at Hermon
04/21/2018noonPresque Isle at Ellsworth
04/23/20184 p.m.Brunswick at Mt. Ararat
04/23/20183:30 p.m.Calais at Sumner
04/23/20184 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at North Yarmouth Academy
04/23/20184 p.m.Caribou at Houlton
04/23/20184 p.m.Cheverus at Sanford
04/23/20184 p.m.Dexter at Piscataquis
04/23/20184 p.m.Edward Little at Cony
04/23/20183:30 p.m.Gorham at Deering
04/23/20183:30 p.m.Hampden Academy at Camden Hills
04/23/20184 p.m.Maranacook at Gardiner
04/23/20184 p.m.Massabesic at Windham
04/23/20184 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Orono
04/23/20184 p.m.MCI at Medomak Valley
04/23/20184 p.m.Morse at Lincoln Academy
04/23/20184 p.m.Mt. Blue at Lewiston
04/23/20184 p.m.Oceanside at Belfast
04/23/20184 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Schenck/Stearns
04/23/20184 p.m.Portland at Marshwood
04/23/20184 p.m.Skowhegan at Bangor
04/23/20183:30 p.m.South Portland at Falmouth
04/23/20184 p.m.St. Dominic at Yarmouth
04/23/20184 p.m.Waterville at Erskine Academy
04/23/20184 p.m.Westbrook at Biddeford
04/23/20184 p.m.Winslow at Brewer
04/24/20184 p.m.Boothbay at Lisbon
04/24/20184 p.m.Dirigo at Spruce Mountain
04/24/20184 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at John Bapst
04/24/20184 p.m.Greely at Freeport
04/24/20184 p.m.Washington Academy at Hermon
04/24/20184 p.m.Waynflete at York
04/24/20184 p.m.Wiscasset at Carrabec
04/25/20184 p.m.Bangor at Mt. Blue
04/25/20184 p.m.Belfast at Erskine Academy
04/25/20183:30 p.m.Biddeford at Massabesic
04/25/20184:30 p.m.Brunswick at Camden Hills
04/25/20184 p.m.Deering at Thornton Academy
04/25/20184 p.m.Ellsworth at George Stevens
04/25/20184 p.m.Falmouth at Scarborough
04/25/20183:30 p.m.Freeport at Waynflete
04/25/20184 p.m.Gardiner at Winslow
04/25/20184 p.m.Greely at Cape Elizabeth
04/25/20184 p.m.Hampden Academy at Skowhegan
04/25/20183:30 p.m.Houlton at Presque Isle
04/25/20184 p.m.Kennebunk/Wells at South Portland
04/25/20184 p.m.Lewiston at Edward Little
04/25/20183:30 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Brewer
04/25/20184 p.m.Marshwood at Gorham
04/25/20183:30 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Lee Academy
04/25/20184 p.m.MCI at Oceanside
04/25/20184 p.m.Medomak Valley at Waterville
04/25/20184 p.m.Morse at Maranacook
04/25/20184 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Cony
04/25/20183:30 p.m.Piscataquis at Penobscot Valley
04/25/20183:30 p.m.Sanford at Bonny Eagle
04/25/20184 p.m.Schenck/Stearns at Orono
04/25/20184 p.m.St. Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy
04/25/20184 p.m.Sumner at Dexter
04/25/20184 p.m.Windham at Portland
04/25/20184:30 p.m.Yarmouth at York
04/26/20181 p.m.Calais at Deer Isle-Stonington
04/26/20183 p.m.Calais at Deer Isle-Stonington
04/26/20184 p.m.Carrabec at Madison
04/26/20184 p.m.Hermon at Mt. Desert Island
04/26/20184 p.m.Lisbon at Mountain Valley
04/26/20184 p.m.Old Town at Foxcroft Academy
04/26/20184 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Dexter
04/26/20184 p.m.Presque Isle at Madawaska
04/26/20184 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Boothbay
04/26/20184 p.m.Washington Academy at John Bapst
04/26/20184 p.m.Wiscasset at Dirigo
04/27/20183:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Kennebunk/Wells
04/27/20184 p.m.Camden Hills at Bangor
04/27/20184 p.m.Cony at Lewiston
04/27/20184 p.m.Edward Little at Brunswick
04/27/20184 p.m.Erskine Academy at Oceanside
04/27/20184 p.m.Freeport at York
04/27/20184 p.m.Gardiner at Brewer
04/27/20184 p.m.George Stevens at Deer Isle-Stonington
04/27/20184 p.m.Gorham at Cheverus
04/27/20184 p.m.Houlton at Schenck/Stearns
04/27/20184 p.m.Maranacook at Lincoln Academy
04/27/20184 p.m.Medomak Valley at Belfast
04/27/20184 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Hampden Academy
04/27/20184 p.m.Mt. Blue at Skowhegan
04/27/20184 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Yarmouth
04/27/20184 p.m.Portland at Falmouth
04/27/20184 p.m.Scarborough at Thornton Academy
04/27/20183:30 p.m.South Portland at Massabesic
04/27/20184 p.m.St. Dominic at Cape Elizabeth
04/27/20184 p.m.Waterville at MCI
04/27/20184 p.m.Waynflete at Greely
04/27/20184 p.m.Westbrook at Marshwood
04/27/20184:30 p.m.Windham at Sanford
04/27/20184 p.m.Winslow at Morse
04/28/201811 a.m.Hall-Dale at Mountain Valley
04/28/2018noonHermon at Presque Isle
04/28/20181 p.m.John Bapst at Caribou
04/28/2018noonMt. Desert Island at Foxcroft Academy
04/28/2018noonOrono at Old Town
04/28/201811 a.m.Sumner at Piscataquis
04/28/201811 a.m.Washington Academy at Ellsworth
04/30/20184 p.m.Belfast at Waterville
04/30/20184 p.m.Biddeford at Portland
04/30/20184 p.m.Boothbay at Wiscasset
04/30/20183:30 p.m.Brewer at Morse
04/30/20184 p.m.Brunswick at Cony
04/30/20184 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Yarmouth
04/30/20184 p.m.Cheverus at Marshwood
04/30/20184 p.m.Dexter at Schenck/Stearns
04/30/20184 p.m.Dirigo at Lisbon
04/30/20183:30 p.m.Falmouth at Bonny Eagle
04/30/20183:30 p.m.Freeport at St. Dominic
04/30/20184 p.m.George Stevens at Mattanawcook Academy
04/30/20184 p.m.Greely at North Yarmouth Academy
04/30/20184 p.m.Hampden Academy at Edward Little
04/30/20184 p.m.Lee Academy at Piscataquis
04/30/20184 p.m.Lewiston at Bangor
04/30/20184 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Gardiner
04/30/20184 p.m.Madison at Hall-Dale
04/30/20184 p.m.Maranacook at Winslow
04/30/20183:30 p.m.Massabesic at Kennebunk/Wells
04/30/20184 p.m.MCI at Erskine Academy
04/30/20184 p.m.Mountain Valley at Spruce Mountain
04/30/20183:30 p.m.Oceanside at Medomak Valley
04/30/20184 p.m.Orono at Deer Isle-Stonington
04/30/20184 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Sumner
04/30/20184 p.m.Sanford at Scarborough
04/30/20184 p.m.Skowhegan at Camden Hills
04/30/20184 p.m.Thornton Academy at Windham
04/30/20183:30 p.m.Westbrook at Deering
04/30/20184 p.m.York at Waynflete
05/01/20184 p.m.Calais at Washington Academy
05/01/20184:15 p.m.Caribou at Presque Isle
05/01/20184 p.m.Ellsworth at Mt. Desert Island
05/01/20184 p.m.Hermon at Foxcroft Academy
05/01/20184 p.m.John Bapst at Old Town
05/01/20184 p.m.Mt. Blue at Mt. Ararat
05/01/20183 p.m.Shead at Woodland
05/01/20184:30 p.m.Shead at Woodland
05/01/20184 p.m.Van Buren at Madawaska
05/01/20184 p.m.York at Cape Elizabeth
05/02/20184 p.m.Biddeford at Falmouth
05/02/20184 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Piscataquis
05/02/20183:30 p.m.Deering at South Portland
05/02/20184 p.m.Fort Kent at Van Buren
05/02/20184 p.m.Hall-Dale at Carrabec
05/02/20183:30 p.m.Kennebunk/Wells at Westbrook
05/02/20183:30 p.m.Lee Academy at Penobscot Valley
05/02/20184 p.m.Lisbon at Madison
05/02/20183:30 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Freeport
05/02/20184 p.m.Orono at George Stevens
05/02/20181 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Lee Academy
05/02/20183:30 p.m.Portland at Gorham
05/02/20183:30 p.m.Sanford at Massabesic
05/02/20184 p.m.Scarborough at Bonny Eagle
05/02/20184 p.m.St. Dominic at Waynflete
05/02/20184 p.m.Thornton Academy at Cheverus
05/02/20184 p.m.Wiscasset at Mountain Valley
05/02/20184 p.m.Yarmouth at Greely
05/03/20184 p.m.Belfast at Maranacook
05/03/20184 p.m.Calais at Mattanawcook Academy
05/03/20184 p.m.Caribou at Madawaska
05/03/20184 p.m.Dexter at Foxcroft Academy
05/03/20184 p.m.Erskine Academy at Brewer
05/03/20184 p.m.Medomak Valley at Lincoln Academy
05/03/20184 p.m.Morse at MCI
05/03/20184 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at John Bapst
05/03/20184 p.m.Oceanside at Gardiner
05/03/20184 p.m.Schenck/Stearns at Penobscot Valley
05/03/20184 p.m.Washington Academy at Old Town
05/03/20184 p.m.Waterville at Winslow
05/03/20183:30 p.m.Woodland at Shead
05/04/20184 p.m.Bangor at Mt. Ararat
05/04/20184 p.m.Biddeford at Sanford
05/04/20183:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at South Portland
05/04/20184:30 p.m.Brunswick at Hampden Academy
05/04/20184 p.m.Cony at Mt. Blue
05/04/20184 p.m.Edward Little at Skowhegan
05/04/20184 p.m.Ellsworth at Hermon
05/04/20184 p.m.Falmouth at Thornton Academy
05/04/20183:30 p.m.Freeport at Cape Elizabeth
05/04/20183:30 p.m.Gorham at Westbrook
05/04/20184 p.m.Houlton at Van Buren
05/04/20184 p.m.Madison at Mountain Valley
05/04/20184 p.m.Marshwood at Kennebunk/Wells
05/04/20184 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Dexter
05/04/20184 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at York
05/04/20184 p.m.Piscataquis at George Stevens
05/04/20183:30 p.m.Scarborough at Deering
05/04/20184 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Boothbay
05/04/20184 p.m.St. Dominic at Greely
05/04/20184 p.m.Sumner at Lee Academy
05/04/20184 p.m.Waynflete at Yarmouth
05/04/20184 p.m.Windham at Cheverus
05/05/20183 p.m.Fort Kent at Woodland
05/05/20184:30 p.m.Fort Kent at Woodland
05/05/2018noonFoxcroft Academy at Washington Academy
05/05/201811 a.m.Lewiston at Camden Hills
05/05/20181 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Caribou
05/05/2018noonOld Town at Orono
05/05/20181 p.m.Presque Isle at John Bapst
05/05/20181 p.m.Schenck/Stearns at Deer Isle-Stonington
05/05/201811 a.m.Shead at Van Buren
05/05/20181 p.m.Van Buren at Shead