FIELD HOCKEY

RECENT RESULTS

Date Game
09/18/2017Dexter 10, Mattanawcook Academy 1 Details
09/18/2017Poland 3, Greely 1 Details
09/18/2017Boothbay 6, Hall-Dale 0 Details
09/18/2017John Bapst 4, Stearns/Schenck 3 Details
09/18/2017Mountain Valley 8, Telstar 0 Details
09/18/2017Sacopee Valley 4, Old Orchard Beach 0 Details
09/18/2017Spruce Mountain 2, Oak Hill 1 Details
09/18/2017Freeport 5, Traip Academy 0 Details
09/18/2017Fryeburg Academy 2, Wells 0 Details
09/18/2017Lisbon 1, Winthrop 1 Details
09/18/2017Yarmouth 7, Gray-New Gloucester 0 Details
09/18/2017York 3, Cape Elizabeth 1 Details
09/19/2017Bangor 4, Brunswick 3 Details
09/19/2017Sanford 3, Bonny Eagle 0 Details
09/19/2017Cheverus 4, Falmouth 0 Details
09/19/2017Westbrook 8, Deering 0 Details
09/19/2017Skowhegan 5, Edward Little 0 Details
09/19/2017Gardiner 4, Erskine Academy 0 Details
09/19/2017Kennebunk 7, Gorham 0 Details
09/19/2017Lawrence 3, Waterville 2 Details
09/19/2017Leavitt 6, Morse 2 Details
09/19/2017Hampden Academy 2, Lewiston 1 Details
09/19/2017Massabesic 4, South Portland 0 Details
09/19/2017Belfast 2, MCI 1 Details
09/19/2017Messalonskee 5, Oxford Hills 0 Details
09/19/2017Mt. Blue 4, Cony 0 Details
09/19/2017Nokomis 2, Mt. View 1 Details
09/19/2017Noble 1, Portland 0 Details
09/19/2017Oceanside 1, Lincoln Academy 0 Details
09/19/2017Old Town 3, Hermon 2 Details
09/19/2017Foxcroft Academy 9, Piscataquis 0 Details
09/19/2017Scarborough 7, Marshwood 0 Details
09/19/2017Stearns/Schenck 3, Central 0 Details
09/19/2017Thornton Academy 1, Windham 0 Details
09/19/2017Winslow 5, Brewer 0 Details
09/20/2017Brewer 2, Hermon 0 Details
09/20/2017Mt. Ararat 1, Camden Hills 0 Details
09/20/2017York 1, Fryeburg Academy 0 Details
09/20/2017John Bapst 6, Orono 0 Details
09/20/2017Lake Region 1, Greely 0 Details
09/20/2017Old Orchard Beach 2, Waynflete/Maine Girls' Academy 0 Details
09/20/2017Poland 6, Gray-New Gloucester 0 Details
09/20/2017Bonny Eagle 3, Portland 1 Details
09/20/2017St. Dominic 9, Freeport 0 Details
09/20/2017Spruce Mountain 11, Telstar 0 Details
09/20/2017Wells 2, Sacopee Valley 1 Details
09/20/2017Yarmouth 4, Cape Elizabeth 1 Details
09/21/2017Mt. Ararat 2, Brunswick 1 Details
09/21/2017Mattanawcook Academy 4, Central 3 Details
09/21/2017Cony 2, Edward Little 0 Details
09/21/2017Mt. View 2, Erskine Academy 1 Details
09/21/2017Massabesic 2, Gorham 1 Details
09/21/2017Messalonskee 8, Hampden Academy 0 Details
09/21/2017Gardiner 2, Lawrence 0 Details
09/21/2017Maranacook 3, Waterville 1 Details
09/21/2017Marshwood 2, Deering 0 Details
09/21/2017Skowhegan 6, Mt. Blue 0 Details
09/21/2017Nokomis 6, Lincoln Academy 0 Details
09/21/2017MCI 7, Oceanside 0 Details
09/21/2017Oxford Hills 4, Lewiston 0 Details
09/21/2017Dexter 9, Piscataquis 0 Details
09/21/2017Sanford 4, Windham 1
09/21/2017Biddeford 4, South Portland 1 Details
09/21/2017Cheverus 3, Thornton Academy 1 Details
09/21/2017Westbrook 3, Noble 0 Details
09/21/2017Winslow 3, Leavitt 0 Details
09/22/2017Kennebunk 1, Falmouth 0 Details
09/22/2017Foxcroft Academy 2, Old Town 0 Details
09/22/2017Greely 3, Fryeburg Academy 1 Details
09/22/2017Mountain Valley 2, Hall-Dale 1 Details
09/22/2017Lake Region 3, Gray-New Gloucester 0 Details
09/22/2017Yarmouth 6, North Yarmouth Academy 1 Details
09/22/2017Dirigo 5, Oak Hill 4 Details
09/22/2017Boothbay 3, Spruce Mountain 2 Details
09/22/2017St. Dominic 9, Old Orchard Beach 0 Details
09/22/2017Winthrop 10, Telstar 0 Details
09/22/2017Belfast 6, Waterville 0 Details
09/22/2017Sacopee Valley 3, Waynflete/Maine Girls' Academy 0 Details
09/23/2017Poland 5, Cape Elizabeth 0 Details
09/23/2017Central 2, Piscataquis 0 Details
09/23/2017Oceanside 1, Erskine Academy 0 Details
09/23/2017York 3, Freeport 0 Details
09/23/2017Belfast 4, Hermon 1 Details
09/23/2017Leavitt 2, Edward Little 1 Details
09/23/2017Morse 8, Lincoln Academy 1 Details
09/23/2017Orono 3, Maranacook 2 Details
09/23/2017MCI 10, John Bapst 1 Details
09/23/2017Nokomis 1, Brewer 0 Details
09/23/2017Winslow 3, Lawrence 2 Details

UPCOMING GAMES

Date Time Game
09/25/20174 p.m.Camden Hills at Lewiston
09/25/20173:30 p.m.Dirigo at Mountain Valley
09/25/20174:15 p.m.Falmouth at Massabesic
09/25/20174 p.m.Gorham at Biddeford
09/25/20174 p.m.Hampden Academy at Brunswick
09/25/20174 p.m.Lake Region at Sacopee Valley
09/25/20173:30 p.m.Lisbon at Boothbay
09/25/20174 p.m.Marshwood at Noble
09/25/20176 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Wells
09/25/20174 p.m.Old Town at Mattanawcook Academy
09/25/20174 p.m.Portland at Windham
09/25/20174 p.m.Sanford at Cheverus
09/25/20173:30 p.m.Scarborough at Deering
09/25/20174 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Oak Hill
09/25/20174 p.m.Stearns/Schenck at Dexter
09/25/20173:30 p.m.Telstar at Hall-Dale
09/25/20174 p.m.Thornton Academy at Kennebunk
09/25/20174 p.m.Westbrook at Bonny Eagle
09/26/20174 p.m.Bangor at Mt. Ararat
09/26/20174 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Fryeburg Academy
09/26/20174 p.m.Cony at Skowhegan
09/26/20174 p.m.Edward Little at Messalonskee
09/26/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Waterville
09/26/20176 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at John Bapst
09/26/20174 p.m.Leavitt at MCI
09/26/20173:30 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Belfast
09/26/20174 p.m.Maranacook at Mt. View
09/26/20174 p.m.Morse at Lawrence
09/26/20174 p.m.Nokomis at Gardiner
09/26/20176 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Wells
09/26/20175:30 p.m.Oceanside at Brewer
09/26/20174 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Poland
09/26/20174 p.m.Oxford Hills at Mt. Blue
09/26/20174 p.m.Traip Academy at Greely
09/26/20174 p.m.Waynflete/Maine Girls' Academy at St. Dominic
09/26/20176 p.m.Yarmouth at Freeport
09/26/20174 p.m.York at Gray-New Gloucester
09/27/20176:30 p.m.Biddeford at Falmouth
09/27/20174 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Marshwood
09/27/20174 p.m.Dirigo at Boothbay
09/27/20174 p.m.Central at Dexter
09/27/20175:30 p.m.Cheverus at Portland
09/27/20173:30 p.m.Dirigo at Boothbay
09/27/20173:30 p.m.Hall-Dale at Oak Hill
09/27/20174 p.m.Hermon at Stearns/Schenck
09/27/20174:30 p.m.Kennebunk at Sanford
09/27/20177:15 p.m.Massabesic at Thornton Academy
09/27/20174 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Orono
09/27/20173:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Lisbon
09/27/20176 p.m.Noble at Scarborough
09/27/20174 p.m.South Portland at Gorham
09/27/20174 p.m.Windham at Westbrook
09/27/20173:30 p.m.Winthrop at Spruce Mountain
09/28/20174 p.m.Belfast at Morse
09/28/20174 p.m.Brunswick at Camden Hills
09/28/20174 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Greely
09/28/20174 p.m.Freeport at Poland
09/28/20173:30 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region
09/28/20174 p.m.John Bapst at Old Town
09/28/20174 p.m.Lewiston at Bangor
09/28/20174 p.m.Messalonskee at Cony
09/28/20174 p.m.Mt. Blue at Edward Little
09/28/20174 p.m.Mt. View at Oceanside
09/28/20173:30 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Gray-New Gloucester
09/28/20174 p.m.Sacopee Valley at North Yarmouth Academy
09/28/20174 p.m.Skowhegan at Oxford Hills
09/28/20174 p.m.St. Dominic at York
09/28/20174 p.m.Waynflete/Maine Girls' Academy at Traip Academy
09/28/20174 p.m.Wells at Yarmouth
09/28/20174 p.m.Winslow at Maranacook
09/29/20174 p.m.Central at Orono
09/29/20174 p.m.Falmouth at South Portland
09/29/20173:30 p.m.Hall-Dale at Lisbon
09/29/20174 p.m.Hampden Academy at Mt. Ararat
09/29/20174:15 p.m.Marshwood at Windham
09/29/20173:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Telstar
09/29/20173:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Winthrop
09/29/20174 p.m.Piscataquis at Stearns/Schenck
09/29/20173:30 p.m.Portland at Kennebunk
09/29/20174 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Waynflete/Maine Girls' Academy
09/29/20174 p.m.Scarborough at Bonny Eagle
09/29/20173:30 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Dirigo
09/29/20174 p.m.Thornton Academy at Biddeford
09/29/20174 p.m.Westbrook at Cheverus
09/30/201711 a.m.Brewer at MCI
09/30/201710 a.m.Cape Elizabeth at Freeport
09/30/201711 a.m.Dexter at Mattanawcook Academy
09/30/201710 a.m.Foxcroft Academy at Hermon
09/30/20173:30 p.m.Messalonskee at Lewiston
09/30/201710 a.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Lake Region
09/30/20171 p.m.Poland at Fryeburg Academy
09/30/201710 a.m.Sanford at Massabesic
09/30/2017TBDTraip Academy at St. Dominic
09/30/201710 a.m.Waterville at Mt. View
09/30/201711 a.m.Winslow at Belfast
10/02/20173:30 p.m.Boothbay at Winthrop
10/02/20174 p.m.Deering at Noble
10/02/20173:30 p.m.Dexter at Winslow
10/02/20173:30 p.m.Dirigo at Hall-Dale
10/02/20176 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Freeport
10/02/20176:30 p.m.Gorham at Falmouth
10/02/20174 p.m.Greely at Gray-New Gloucester
10/02/20173:30 p.m.Lewiston at Brunswick
10/02/20173:30 p.m.Lisbon at Spruce Mountain
10/02/20173:30 p.m.Oceanside at Lincoln Academy
10/02/20174 p.m.Orono at Stearns/Schenck
10/02/20174 p.m.Piscataquis at John Bapst
10/02/20174 p.m.Poland at Lake Region
10/02/20174 p.m.St. Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy
10/02/20173:30 p.m.Telstar at Oak Hill
10/02/20176 p.m.Traip Academy at Old Orchard Beach
10/02/20176 p.m.Waynflete/Maine Girls' Academy at Wells
10/02/20176 p.m.York at Yarmouth
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Bangor at Skowhegan
10/03/20176 p.m.Biddeford at Sanford
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Deering
10/03/20174 p.m.Brewer at Foxcroft Academy
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Camden Hills at Hampden Academy
10/03/20174 p.m.Cheverus at Marshwood
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Edward Little at Mt. Ararat
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Erskine Academy at Leavitt
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Hermon at Waterville
10/03/20174 p.m.Kennebunk at Westbrook
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Lawrence at Belfast
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Maranacook at Morse
10/03/20175:30 p.m.Massabesic at Portland
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Mt. Blue at Messalonskee
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Mt. View at Winslow
10/03/20176 p.m.Nokomis at John Bapst
10/03/20174 p.m.Old Town at Gardiner
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Oxford Hills at Cony
10/03/20177:15 p.m.South Portland at Thornton Academy
10/03/20176 p.m.Windham at Scarborough