FIELD HOCKEY

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
09/16/20195:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Biddeford
09/16/20194 p.m.Boothbay at Winthrop/Monmouth
09/16/20194 p.m.Dexter at Mattanawcook/Penobscot
09/16/20194 p.m.Gorham at South Portland
09/16/20194 p.m.Hall-Dale at Dirigo
09/16/20194 p.m.John Bapst at Central
09/16/20194 p.m.Mountain Valley at Spruce Mountain
09/16/20194 p.m.Noble at Massabesic
09/16/20196 p.m.Scarborough at Sanford
09/16/20194 p.m.Telstar at Lisbon
09/16/20196:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Falmouth
09/16/20194 p.m.Waterville at Lincoln Academy
09/16/20195:30 p.m.Westbrook at Portland/Deering
09/16/20194:15 p.m.Windham at Marshwood
09/14/2019Boothbay 5, Telstar 0Details
09/14/201911 a.m.Cony at Hampden Academy
09/14/2019Belfast 5, Maranacook 0
09/14/2019Brunswick 6, Edward Little 1Details
09/14/2019MCI 8, Erskine Academy 0
09/14/2019Leavitt 1, Waterville 0Details
09/14/2019Winslow 9, Lincoln Academy 1Details
09/14/2019Mt. Blue 9, Camden Hills 0
09/14/2019Lawrence 2, Mt. View 1
09/14/2019Nokomis 6, Oceanside 0
09/14/2019Cheverus 7, Portland/Deering 0Details
09/14/2019St. Dominic 3, Poland 2, OTDetails
09/13/2019Stearns/Schenck 5, Central 0
09/13/2019Dirigo 5, Telstar 3Details
09/13/2019Old Town 3, John Bapst 0
09/13/2019Lake Region 4, Cape Elizabeth 1Details
09/13/2019Oak Hill 3, Lisbon 0Details
09/13/20194 p.m.Mattanawcook/Penobscot at Hermon
09/13/2019Piscataquis 3, Orono 1
09/13/2019Fryeburg Academy 7, Sacopee Valley 1Details
09/13/2019Spruce Mountain 5, Boothbay 2Details
09/13/20195 p.m.Traip Academy at Greely
09/13/2019Winthrop/Monmouth 10, Hall-Dale 0Details
09/13/2019Yarmouth 5, North Yarmouth Academy 0Details
09/12/2019Spruce Mountain 5, Hall-Dale 0
09/12/2019Belfast 12, Lincoln Academy 0
09/12/2019Biddeford 1, Scarborough 0Details
09/12/2019Bangor 3, Brewer 0
09/12/2019Skowhegan 11, Brunswick 1Details
09/12/2019Cony 5, Camden Hills 1Details
09/12/2019Windham 3, Falmouth 0Details
09/12/2019Foxcroft Academy 4, Dexter 0
09/12/2019Mt. Ararat 5, Hampden Academy 1Details
09/12/2019Lawrence 1, Nokomis 0Details
09/12/2019Maranacook 4, Erskine Academy 2Details
09/12/2019Westbrook 4, Marshwood 0Details
09/12/2019Massabesic 2, Thornton Academy 0Details
09/12/2019MCI 2, Gardiner 1, OTDetails
09/12/2019Leavitt 3, Morse 2, OTDetails
09/12/2019Mt. View 6, Waterville 2
09/12/2019Winslow 4, Oceanside 0Details
09/12/2019Messalonskee 3, Oxford Hills 2Details
09/12/2019Kennebunk 3, Portland/Deering 2Details
09/12/2019Cheverus 5, Sanford 2
09/12/2019South Portland 2, Noble 0Details
09/11/2019Mountain Valley 5, Boothbay 3Details
09/11/2019Gray-New Gloucester 2, Cape Elizabeth 1Details
09/11/2019Fryeburg Academy 3, Greely 0
09/11/2019Lake Region 1, Freeport 0Details
09/11/2019Dirigo 4, Oak Hill 1Details
09/11/2019Old Town 4, Hermon 0
09/11/2019Orono 0, John Bapst 0
09/11/20194 p.m.Stearns/Schenck at Mattanawcook/Penobscot
09/11/2019Winthrop/Monmouth 6, Telstar 0Details
09/11/2019Sacopee Valley 1, Traip Academy 0, OTDetails
09/11/2019North Yarmouth Academy 4, Wells 2Details
09/11/2019York 3, Yarmouth 0Details
09/10/2019Bangor 4, Hampden Academy 3, OT
09/10/2019Bonny Eagle 6, Portland/Deering 1
09/10/20194 p.m.Camden Hills at Brunswick
09/10/2019Biddeford 3, Cheverus 2Details
09/10/2019Skowhegan 4, Cony 1Details
09/10/2019Dexter 7, Central 0
09/10/2019Gardiner 4, Maranacook 0Details
09/10/2019Lake Region 6, Gray-New Gloucester 1Details
09/10/2019Marshwood 1, Kennebunk 0
09/10/2019Belfast 6, Leavitt 1
09/10/2019Oxford Hills 3, Lewiston 0Details
09/10/2019MCI 3, Mt. View 1
09/10/2019Mt. Blue 5, Messalonskee 1Details
09/10/2019Mt. Ararat 3, Edward Little 0
09/10/2019Noble 1, Gorham 0Details
09/10/2019Morse 3, Nokomis 1
09/10/2019Lawrence 4, Oceanside 0Details
09/10/2019Foxcroft Academy 5, Piscataquis 0
09/10/2019Thornton Academy 2, South Portland 1Details
09/10/2019Falmouth 1, Westbrook 0, 2OTDetails
09/10/2019Massabesic 4, Windham 1Details
09/10/2019Winslow 8, Waterville 1
09/09/2019Kennebunk 3, South Portland 1Details
09/09/2019Gorham 2, Westbrook 1Details
09/09/2019Edward Little 0, Camden Hills 0Details
09/09/2019Dirigo 1, Lisbon 0Details
09/09/2019Erskine Academy 2, Lincoln Academy 0Details
09/09/2019Freeport 1, Fryeburg Academy 1, 2OTDetails
09/09/2019Hermon 1, John Bapst 0
09/09/2019Mountain Valley 8, Hall-Dale 0Details
09/09/2019Orono 2, Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot 0
09/09/2019Poland 7, Sacopee Valley 1Details
09/09/2019Spruce Mountain 4, Telstar 0Details
09/09/2019York 6, St. Dominic 2Details
09/09/2019Old Town 5, Stearns/Schenck 0
09/09/2019Wells 7, Traip Academy 1
09/09/2019Winthrop/Monmouth 1, Oak Hill 0Details
09/09/2019Cape Elizabeth 2, North Yarmouth Academy 1Details

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTimeGame
09/16/20195:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Biddeford
09/16/20194 p.m.Boothbay at Winthrop/Monmouth
09/16/20194 p.m.Dexter at Mattanawcook/Penobscot
09/16/20194 p.m.Gorham at South Portland
09/16/20194 p.m.Hall-Dale at Dirigo
09/16/20194 p.m.John Bapst at Central
09/16/20194 p.m.Mountain Valley at Spruce Mountain
09/16/20194 p.m.Noble at Massabesic
09/16/20196 p.m.Scarborough at Sanford
09/16/20194 p.m.Telstar at Lisbon
09/16/20196:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Falmouth
09/16/20194 p.m.Waterville at Lincoln Academy
09/16/20195:30 p.m.Westbrook at Portland/Deering
09/16/20194:15 p.m.Windham at Marshwood
09/17/20194 p.m.Bangor at Edward Little
09/17/20194 p.m.Brunswick at Mt. Ararat
09/17/20194 p.m.Cony at Mt. Blue
09/17/20194 p.m.Erskine Academy at Mt. View
09/17/20194 p.m.Freeport at York
09/17/20194 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Poland
09/17/20195 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Greely
09/17/20194 p.m.Hampden Academy at Oxford Hills
09/17/20196 p.m.Lewiston at Brewer
09/17/20194 p.m.Maranacook at Winslow
09/17/20194 p.m.MCI at Belfast
09/17/20194 p.m.Morse at Lawrence
09/17/20194 p.m.Nokomis at Gardiner
09/17/20194 p.m.Old Town at Stearns/Schenck
09/17/20194 p.m.Piscataquis at Hermon
09/17/20196:30 p.m.Skowhegan at Messalonskee
09/17/20196 p.m.St. Dominic at Wells
09/18/20194 p.m.Biddeford at Kennebunk
09/18/20196 p.m.Cheverus at Scarborough
09/18/20194 p.m.Dexter at Orono
09/18/20194 p.m.Dirigo at Boothbay
09/18/20194:30 p.m.Falmouth at Noble
09/18/20194 p.m.Lisbon at Hall-Dale
09/18/20197:15 p.m.Marshwood at Thornton Academy
09/18/20194 p.m.Massabesic at Gorham
09/18/20194 p.m.Oak Hill at Telstar
09/18/20194 p.m.Portland/Deering at Windham
09/18/20194:15 p.m.Sanford at Bonny Eagle
09/18/20195:30 p.m.South Portland at Westbrook
09/18/20194 p.m.Winthrop/Monmouth at Mountain Valley
09/19/20194 p.m.Brunswick at Bangor
09/19/20196 p.m.Camden Hills at Brewer
09/19/20194 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at St. Dominic
09/19/20196:30 p.m.Edward Little at Oxford Hills
09/19/20194 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Central
09/19/20196 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Freeport
09/19/20194 p.m.Gardiner at Oceanside
09/19/20194 p.m.Lake Region at York
09/19/20193 p.m.Lawrence at MCI
09/19/20194 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Mt. View
09/19/20194 p.m.Maranacook at Waterville
09/19/20194 p.m.Messalonskee at Cony
09/19/20194 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Lewiston
09/19/20196 p.m.Mt. Blue at Hampden Academy
09/19/20194 p.m.Nokomis at Erskine Academy
09/19/20194 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Gray-New Gloucester
09/19/20194 p.m.Piscataquis at Mattanawcook/Penobscot
09/19/20194 p.m.Traip Academy at Poland
09/19/20194 p.m.Wells at Sacopee Valley
09/19/20194 p.m.Winslow at Leavitt
09/19/20195 p.m.Yarmouth at Greely
09/20/20194 p.m.Boothbay at Lisbon
09/20/20194 p.m.Dexter at Stearns/Schenck
09/20/20194 p.m.Gorham at Falmouth
09/20/20194 p.m.Hall-Dale at Oak Hill
09/20/20194 p.m.Hermon at Old Town
09/20/20194 p.m.John Bapst at Orono
09/20/20196 p.m.Kennebunk at Sanford
09/20/20194 p.m.Mountain Valley at Dirigo
09/20/20193:45 p.m.Noble at Marshwood
09/20/20194 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Winthrop/Monmouth
09/20/20194 p.m.Thornton Academy at Portland/Deering
09/21/201910 a.m.Bangor at Mt. Blue
09/21/201911 a.m.Bonny Eagle at Cheverus
09/21/201911 a.m.Brewer at Edward Little
09/21/201911 a.m.Central at Piscataquis
09/21/201911 a.m.Cony at Lewiston
09/21/20194 p.m.Freeport at Yarmouth
09/21/20191 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region
09/21/20193 p.m.Hermon at Stearns/Schenck
09/21/201910 a.m.Leavitt at Nokomis
09/21/201910 a.m.Maranacook at Lawrence
09/21/201910 a.m.MCI at Winslow
09/21/201910 a.m.Messalonskee at Brunswick
09/21/201910 a.m.Morse at Lincoln Academy
09/21/201911 a.m.Mt. Ararat at Skowhegan
09/21/201911 a.m.Mt. View at Belfast
09/21/201910 a.m.Oceanside at Erskine Academy
09/21/20191 p.m.Oxford Hills at Camden Hills
09/21/201911 a.m.Sacopee Valley at St. Dominic
09/21/20192 p.m.South Portland at Massabesic
09/21/201911 a.m.Waterville at Gardiner
09/23/20194 p.m.Dirigo at Spruce Mountain
09/23/20195:30 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Yarmouth
09/23/20194 p.m.Greely at Fryeburg Academy
09/23/20194 p.m.Lewiston at Brunswick
09/23/20193:30 p.m.Lisbon at Mountain Valley
09/23/20197:30 p.m.Noble at Thornton Academy
09/23/20193:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Boothbay
09/23/20194 p.m.Orono at Old Town
09/23/20194 p.m.Sacopee Valley at North Yarmouth Academy
09/23/20193:30 p.m.Telstar at Hall-Dale
09/23/20196 p.m.Wells at Freeport
09/23/20196 p.m.York at Cape Elizabeth
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Belfast at Nokomis
09/24/20194:30 p.m.Biddeford at Windham
09/24/20194 p.m.Camden Hills at Bangor
09/24/20194 p.m.Cheverus at Kennebunk
09/24/20194 p.m.Erskine Academy at Waterville
09/24/20194 p.m.Falmouth at South Portland
09/24/20194 p.m.Gardiner at Winslow
09/24/20194 p.m.Hampden Academy at Messalonskee
09/24/20194 p.m.Hermon at Foxcroft Academy
09/24/20194 p.m.John Bapst at Mattanawcook/Penobscot
09/24/20194 p.m.Leavitt at Maranacook
09/24/20194 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Lawrence
09/24/20194:15 p.m.Marshwood at Gorham
09/24/20194 p.m.Mt. View at Morse
09/24/201910:30 a.m.North Yarmouth Academy at St. Dominic
09/24/20196 p.m.Oceanside at MCI
09/24/20194 p.m.Oxford Hills at Mt. Blue
09/24/20194 p.m.Piscataquis at Dexter
09/24/20194 p.m.Sanford at Westbrook
09/24/20194 p.m.Scarborough at Bonny Eagle
09/24/20196 p.m.Skowhegan at Brewer
09/25/20194 p.m.Brunswick at Hampden Academy
09/25/20194 p.m.Dirigo at Winthrop/Monmouth
09/25/20193:30 p.m.Lisbon at Spruce Mountain
09/25/20193:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Mountain Valley
09/25/20196 p.m.Poland at Cape Elizabeth
09/25/20194:30 p.m.Portland/Deering at Noble
09/25/20193:30 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy
09/25/20194 p.m.St. Dominic at Gray-New Gloucester
09/25/20193:30 p.m.Telstar at Boothbay
09/25/20196 p.m.York at Freeport
09/26/20196:30 p.m.Bangor at Lewiston
09/26/20194 p.m.Camden Hills at Mt. Ararat
09/26/20194 p.m.Edward Little at Cony
09/26/20194 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Piscataquis
09/26/20195:30 p.m.Gorham at Portland/Deering
09/26/20196 p.m.Hermon at John Bapst
09/26/20196 p.m.Kennebunk at Scarborough
09/26/20194 p.m.Lawrence at Leavitt
09/26/20193:30 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Gardiner
09/26/20194 p.m.Maranacook at Mt. View
09/26/20196:30 p.m.Massabesic at Falmouth
09/26/20194 p.m.Mattanawcook/Penobscot at Dexter
09/26/20194 p.m.MCI at Nokomis
09/26/20193:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Telstar
09/26/20196:30 p.m.Mt. Blue at Messalonskee
09/26/20194 p.m.Oceanside at Belfast
09/26/20194 p.m.Skowhegan at Oxford Hills
09/26/20194:15 p.m.South Portland at Marshwood
09/26/20195:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Biddeford
09/26/20194 p.m.Waterville at Morse
09/26/20194 p.m.Westbrook at Cheverus
09/26/20196:30 p.m.Windham at Sanford
09/26/20194 p.m.Winslow at Erskine Academy
09/27/20193:30 p.m.Boothbay at Hall-Dale
09/27/20194:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Yarmouth
09/27/20194 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Fryeburg Academy
09/27/20194 p.m.Greely at Poland
09/27/20193:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Spruce Mountain
09/27/20193:15 p.m.Traip Academy at North Yarmouth Academy
09/27/20194 p.m.Wells at St. Dominic
09/27/20193:30 p.m.Winthrop/Monmouth at Lisbon
09/27/20194 p.m.York at Lake Region
09/28/201911 a.m.Belfast at Waterville
09/28/201910 a.m.Brewer at Cony
09/28/201910 a.m.Dexter at Foxcroft Academy
09/28/20197 p.m.Edward Little at Lewiston
09/28/201910 a.m.Gardiner at Lawrence
09/28/201911:30 a.m.Kennebunk at Massabesic
09/28/20195 p.m.Leavitt at MCI
09/28/201912 p.m.Mattanawcook/Penobscot at Orono
09/28/20199 a.m.Morse at Erskine Academy
09/28/201910 a.m.Mt. View at Winslow
09/28/20191 p.m.Nokomis at Maranacook
09/28/201910 a.m.Oceanside at Lincoln Academy
09/28/20191 p.m.Stearns/Schenck at Central
09/30/20194:30 p.m.Biddeford at Noble
09/30/20194 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Kennebunk
09/30/20194 p.m.Cheverus at Windham
09/30/20195 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at John Bapst
09/30/20193:30 p.m.Hall-Dale at Mountain Valley
09/30/20193:30 p.m.Lisbon at Dirigo
09/30/20194 p.m.Marshwood at Massabesic
09/30/20193:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Winthrop/Monmouth
09/30/20194 p.m.Portland/Deering at South Portland
09/30/20197 p.m.Sanford at Thornton Academy
09/30/20194 p.m.Scarborough at Westbrook
09/30/20194 p.m.Stearns/Schenck at Piscataquis
09/30/20193:30 p.m.Telstar at Spruce Mountain
09/30/20194 p.m.Winslow at Morse