FOOTBALL

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
09/14/2019Leavitt 20, Fryeburg Academy 14Details
09/14/2019Lisbon/St. Dominic 44, Madison/Carrabec 6Details
09/14/2019Maranacook 38, Mt. Ararat 18Details
09/14/2019Thornton Academy 28, Marshwood 27Details
09/14/2019Winslow 62, Nokomis 0Details
09/14/2019Telstar 36, Sacopee Valley 0Details
09/14/2019South Portland 19, Cheverus 14Details
09/14/2019Traip Academy 38, Yarmouth 18
09/13/2019Lewiston 32, Bangor 27Details
09/13/2019Brunswick 47, Edward Little 21Details
09/13/2019York 42, Cape Elizabeth 12Details
09/13/2019Cony 35, Skowhegan 7Details
09/13/2019Bucksport 43, Dexter 7
09/13/2019Brewer 22, Gardiner 20
09/13/2019Gorham 21, Deering 20Details
09/13/2019Gray-New Gloucester 50, Ellsworth/Sumner 44
09/13/2019Windham 35, Hampden Academy 0Details
09/13/2019John Bapst 42, Stearns/Schenck 14
09/13/2019Kennebunk 70, Westbrook/Waynflete 30Details
09/13/2019Lake Region 32, Morse 7
09/13/2019Lawrence 43, Falmouth/Greely 14Details
09/13/2019Massabesic 19, Noble 13Details
09/13/2019Oceanside 7, Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot 6
09/13/2019MCI 47, Mt. Desert Island 8
09/13/2019Medomak Valley 32, Belfast 22
09/13/2019Mt. Blue 43, Messalonskee 16Details
09/13/2019Foxcroft Academy 48, Mt. View 12
09/13/2019Oak Hill 36, Mountain Valley 0Details
09/13/2019Boothbay 46, Old Orchard Beach 30
09/13/2019Houlton/Hodgdon/Greater Houlton Christian/Southern Aroostook 42, Old Town 6
09/13/2019Sanford 35, Oxford Hills 14Details
09/13/2019Biddeford 28, Portland 6Details
09/13/2019Bonny Eagle 18, Scarborough 7Details
09/13/2019Spruce Mountain 1, Dirigo 0
09/13/2019Hermon 54, Waterville 27
09/13/2019Wells 51, Poland 8Details
09/13/2019Winthrop/Monmouth/Hall-Dale 43, Camden Hills 0Details
09/09/2019Houlton/Hodgdon/Greater Houlton Christian/Southern Aroostook 40, Mt. View 0Details

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTimeGame
09/20/20196 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Kennebunk
09/20/20197 p.m.Brewer at Mt. Blue
09/20/20196 p.m.Cheverus at Gorham
09/20/20196 p.m.Deering at Massabesic
09/20/20197 p.m.Dexter at Houlton/Hodgdon/Greater Houlton Christian/Southern Aroostook
09/20/20197 p.m.Dirigo at Madison/Carrabec
09/20/20197 p.m.Falmouth/Greely at Oxford Hills
09/20/20197 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Cape Elizabeth
09/20/20197 p.m.Hampden Academy at Gardiner
09/20/20197 p.m.Hermon at Oceanside
09/20/20196 p.m.Lake Region at Freeport
09/20/20197 p.m.Leavitt at Foxcroft Academy
09/20/20197 p.m.Lisbon/St. Dominic at Mountain Valley
09/20/20197 p.m.Marshwood at Portland
09/20/20197 p.m.Messalonskee at Cony
09/20/20197 p.m.Morse at Wells
09/20/20197 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Old Town
09/20/20197 p.m.Mt. View at Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot Valley
09/20/20196 p.m.Noble at South Portland
09/20/20197 p.m.Nokomis at MCI
09/20/20197 p.m.Sanford at Edward Little
09/20/20197 p.m.Scarborough at Bangor
09/20/20197 p.m.Skowhegan at Lawrence
09/20/20197 p.m.Stearns/Schenck at Belfast
09/20/20197 p.m.Telstar at Gray-New Gloucester
09/20/20197 p.m.Thornton Academy at Lewiston
09/20/20197 p.m.Traip Academy at Boothbay
09/20/20197 p.m.Washington Academy at Bucksport
09/20/20197 p.m.Waterville at John Bapst/Bangor Christian/Penobscot Christian
09/20/20196 p.m.Westbrook/Waynflete at Biddeford
09/20/20196:30 p.m.Windham at Brunswick
09/20/20197 p.m.Winslow at Medomak Valley
09/20/20197 p.m.Yarmouth at Maranacook
09/20/20197 p.m.York at Poland
09/21/20191 p.m.Ellsworth/Sumner at Mt. Ararat
09/21/20196 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley
09/21/20191:30 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Camden Hills
09/21/20191:30 p.m.Winthrop/Monmouth/Hall-Dale at Oak Hill
09/27/20197 p.m.Belfast at Oceanside
09/27/20197 p.m.Biddeford at Sanford
09/27/20197 p.m.Brunswick at Lawrence
09/27/20197 p.m.Camden Hills at Mountain Valley
09/27/20197 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Wells
09/27/20196 p.m.Deering at Noble
09/27/20197 p.m.Dexter at Mt. Desert Island
09/27/20197 p.m.Edward Little at Scarborough
09/27/20196 p.m.Gorham at Marshwood
09/27/20197 p.m.Houlton/Hodgdon/Greater Houlton Christian/Southern Aroostook at Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot Valley
09/27/20196 p.m.John Bapst/Bangor Christian/Penobscot Christian at Old Town
09/27/20197 p.m.Kennebunk at Portland
09/27/20197 p.m.Lewiston at Cony
09/27/20197 p.m.Madison/Carrabec at Spruce Mountain
09/27/20197 p.m.Maranacook at Gray-New Gloucester
09/27/20196 p.m.Massabesic at South Portland
09/27/20197 p.m.MCI at Waterville
09/27/20197 p.m.Medomak Valley at Morse
09/27/20197 p.m.Messalonskee at Hampden Academy
09/27/20197 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Yarmouth
09/27/20196:30 p.m.Mt. Blue at Falmouth/Greely
09/27/20197 p.m.Mt. View at Bucksport
09/27/20197 p.m.Nokomis at Hermon
09/27/20197 p.m.Oak Hill at Dirigo
09/27/20197 p.m.Oxford Hills at Bonny Eagle
09/27/20197 p.m.Poland at Lake Region
09/27/20197 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Ellsworth/Sumner
09/27/20197 p.m.Skowhegan at Gardiner
09/27/20197 p.m.Thornton Academy at Bangor
09/27/20197 p.m.Traip Academy at Old Orchard Beach
09/27/20197 p.m.Washington Academy at Stearns/Schenck
09/27/20196:30 p.m.Windham at Brewer
09/27/20197 p.m.York at Leavitt
09/28/20191:30 p.m.Boothbay at Telstar
09/28/20191 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Winslow
09/28/20191:30 p.m.Freeport at Fryeburg Academy
09/28/201912:30 p.m.Westbrook/Waynflete at Cheverus
09/28/20191:30 p.m.Winthrop/Monmouth/Hall-Dale at Lisbon/St. Dominic