FOOTBALL

RECENT RESULTS

Date Game
09/22/2017Lewiston 40, Bangor 7, F Details
09/22/2017Edward Little 7, Oxford Hills/Buckfield 6, F Details
09/22/2017Sanford 31, Deering 24, F Details
09/22/2017Scarborough 63, Massabesic 14, F Details
09/22/2017Bonny Eagle 48, South Portland 0, F Details
09/22/2017Falmouth 42, Biddeford 30, F Details
09/22/2017Greely 34, Brewer 20, F Details
09/22/2017Kennebunk 54, Gorham 8, F Details
09/22/2017Marshwood 42, Lawrence 0, F Details
09/22/2017Messalonskee 65, Hampden Academy 14, F Details
09/22/2017Morse 22, Mt. Ararat 12, F Details
09/22/2017Cony 32, Mt. Blue 8, F Details
09/22/2017Westbrook 21, Noble 14, F Details
09/22/2017Skowhegan 48, Brunswick 29, F Details
09/22/2017Mt. Desert Island 44, Hermon 6, F Details
09/22/2017Cape Elizabeth 35, MCI 15, F Details
09/22/2017Oceanside 28, Oak Hill 20, F Details
09/22/2017Old Town 30, Stearns 0, F Details
09/22/2017John Bapst 32, Waterville 13, F Details
09/22/2017Lake Region 39, Yarmouth 14, F Details
09/22/2017York 17, Gardiner 14, F Details
09/22/2017Foxcroft Academy 45, Bucksport 18, F Details
09/22/2017Ellsworth/Sumner 28, Houlton 14, F Details
09/22/2017Wells 25, Madison/Carrabec 21, F Details
09/22/2017Mountain Valley 46, Mattanawcook Academy 14, F Details
09/22/2017Old Orchard Beach 37, Poland 7, F Details
09/22/2017Mt. View 50, Orono 14, F Details
09/22/2017Spruce Mountain 34, Winthrop/Monmouth 8, F Details
09/22/2017Boothbay 13, Maranacook 6, F Details
09/23/2017Freeport 41, Gray-New Gloucester 6, F Details
09/23/2017Thornton Academy 38, Cheverus 0, F Details
09/23/2017Windham 7, Portland 6, F Details
09/23/2017Winslow 56, Belfast 14, F Details
09/23/2017Leavitt 17, Fryeburg Academy 14, F Details
09/23/2017Nokomis 35, Medomak Valley 7, F Details
09/23/2017Dexter 34, Dirigo 13, F Details
09/23/2017Lisbon 48, Sacopee Valley 7, F Details
09/23/2017Washington Academy 58, Telstar 49, F Details
09/23/2017Camden Hills 6, Traip Academy 0, F Details

UPCOMING GAMES

Date Time Game
09/28/20176 p.m.Brunswick at Kennebunk
09/29/20177 p.m.Bangor at Sanford
09/29/20177 p.m.Biddeford at Mt. Ararat
09/29/20177 p.m.Cony at Brewer
09/29/20177 p.m.Dexter at Bucksport
09/29/20177 p.m.Edward Little at Massabesic
09/29/20177 p.m.Ellsworth/Sumner at Winthrop/Monmouth
09/29/20177 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Orono
09/29/20177 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Gardiner
09/29/20177 p.m.Gorham at Greely
09/29/20177 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Cape Elizabeth
09/29/20177 p.m.Hampden Academy at Skowhegan
09/29/20177 p.m.Leavitt at Yarmouth
09/29/20177 p.m.Lewiston at Deering
09/29/20177 p.m.Marshwood at Westbrook
09/29/20176:30 p.m.Messalonskee at Falmouth
09/29/20177 p.m.Morse at Belfast
09/29/20177 p.m.Mt. Blue at Lawrence
09/29/20177 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at MCI
09/29/20177 p.m.Mt. View at Mattanawcook Academy
09/29/20177 p.m.Noble at York
09/29/20177 p.m.Nokomis at John Bapst
09/29/20177 p.m.Oceanside at Medomak Valley
09/29/20177 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Madison/Carrabec
09/29/20177 p.m.Old Town at Houlton
09/29/20177 p.m.Poland at Mountain Valley
09/29/20173:30 p.m.Portland at Cheverus
09/29/20177 p.m.South Portland at Scarborough
09/29/20177 p.m.Stearns at Washington Academy
09/29/20177 p.m.Traip Academy at Maranacook
09/29/20177 p.m.Waterville at Lake Region
09/29/20177 p.m.Winslow at Hermon
09/30/20171:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Thornton Academy
09/30/20171:30 p.m.Boothbay at Telstar
09/30/20171:30 p.m.Dirigo at Lisbon
09/30/20171:30 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Camden Hills
09/30/20171:30 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Freeport
09/30/20171:30 p.m.Wells at Oak Hill
09/30/20171 p.m.Windham at Oxford Hills/Buckfield