GIRLS' BASKETBALL

RECENT RESULTS

Date Game Results
01/14/2019Richmond 41, Dirigo 40
01/14/2019Monmouth Academy 57, Telstar 25 Details
01/14/2019Washburn 43, Van Buren 17
01/14/2019Mt. Abram 52, Wiscasset 17
01/14/2019Winthrop 52, Madison 48 Details
01/14/2019Carrabec 42, Lisbon 30 Details
01/14/2019Boothbay 68, Hall-Dale 32 Details
01/14/2019Piscataquis 43, Lee Academy 18
01/14/2019Ashland 42, Wisdom 35
01/14/2019Searsport 48, Bangor Christian 28
01/14/2019Woodland 53, Shead 32
01/14/2019Narraguagus 84, Jonesport-Beals 47
01/14/2019Hodgdon 52, Easton 21
01/14/2019Houlton 53, Caribou 47
01/14/2019Sacopee Valley 50, Seacoast Christian 30 Details
01/14/2019Greely 86, Yarmouth 41 Details
01/14/2019Hebron Academy 38, Buckfield 33 Details
01/14/2019Calais 52, Washington Academy 21
01/14/2019Old Town 49, Ellsworth 38
01/14/2019Mt. Desert Island 41, Orono 38
01/14/2019Temple Academy 53, North Haven 41 Details
01/14/2019MCI 50, John Bapst 30 Details
01/15/2019Central Aroostook 63, Fort Fairfield 41
01/15/2019Central 33, Dexter 32
01/15/2019Katahdin 58, East Grand 35
01/15/2019Forest Hills 39, Pine Tree Academy 29
01/15/2019Penquis Valley 46, Piscataquis 21
01/15/2019Penobscot Valley 43, Searsport 34
01/15/2019Stearns 42, Schenck 32
01/15/2019Winslow 54, Oceanside 30 Details
01/15/2019Calais 83, Bucksport 32
01/15/2019Hampden Academy 50, Gardiner 48 Details
01/15/2019Maranacook 42, Mt. View 29 Details
01/15/2019Greenville 55, Valley 31
01/15/2019York 70, Morse 30
01/15/2019Fort Kent 54, Van Buren 16
01/15/2019Thornton Academy 36, Falmouth 31OT Details
01/15/2019Gray-New Gloucester 53, Lake Region 21 Details
01/15/2019Lincoln Academy 44, Camden Hills 41
01/15/2019Mattanawcook Academy 64, Lee Academy 6
01/15/2019Marshwood 68, Bonny Eagle 67 Details
01/15/2019Erskine Academy 35, Cony 29 Details
01/15/2019Brewer 50, Nokomis 20
01/15/2019Brunswick 43, Lawrence 29 Details
01/15/2019Edward Little 41, Deering 23 Details
01/15/2019Massabesic 55, Kennebunk 41 Details
01/15/2019Scarborough 58, Biddeford 37 Details
01/15/2019Bangor 41, Windham 37 Details
01/15/2019Freeport 33, Cape Elizabeth 30 Details
01/15/2019Oxford Hills 59, Gorham 47 Details
01/15/2019Noble 60, St. Dominic 41 Details
01/15/2019Wells 60, Fryeburg Academy 35 Details
01/15/2019Leavitt 40, Westbrook 39 Details
01/15/2019Skowhegan 61, Mt. Blue 46
01/15/2019Portland 60, Lewiston 42 Details
01/16/2019Ashland 30, Wisdom 25
01/16/2019Richmond 54, Wiscasset 23 Details
01/16/2019Katahdin 58, Easton 33
01/16/2019Hall-Dale 54, Monmouth Academy 51 Details
01/16/2019Winthrop 59, Spruce Mountain 47 Details
01/16/2019Hebron Academy 44, Kents Hill 21 Details
01/16/2019Mountain Valley 55, Lisbon 20 Details
01/16/2019Hodgdon 42, Washburn 30
01/16/2019Poland 54, Sacopee Valley 32 Details
01/16/2019Presque Isle 55, Houlton 52
01/16/2019Mt. Abram 52, Madison 36 Details
01/16/2019Old Town 44, Foxcroft Academy 39
01/16/2019Temple Academy 47, Buckfield 39 Details
01/16/2019North Yarmouth Academy 55, Traip Academy 32 Details
01/16/2019Boothbay 39, Oak Hill 30 Details
01/17/2019Penobscot Valley 43, Penquis Valley 41
01/17/2019Searsport 52, Bucksport 39
01/17/2019Stearns 59, Lee Academy 8
01/17/2019Schenck 43, Piscataquis 16
01/17/2019Central Aroostook 50, Fort Fairfield 44
01/17/2019Winslow 51, Mt. View 27 Details
01/17/2019Oceanside 42, MCI 28
01/17/2019Hampden Academy 49, Brewer 40
01/17/2019Erskine Academy 42, Belfast 37
01/17/2019Southern Aroostook 57, Easton 14
01/17/2019Medomak Valley 66, Morse 34
01/17/2019Dexter 42, Mattanawcook Academy 15
01/17/2019Lawrence 53, Cony 44
01/17/2019Wells 55, Old Orchard Beach 45 Details
01/17/2019Shead 63, Jonesport-Beals 45
01/17/2019Camden Hills 59, Nokomis 40
01/17/2019Lincoln Academy 43, Mt. Ararat 22
01/17/2019Waterville 41, Maranacook 28 Details
01/17/2019Skowhegan 48, Gardiner 24
01/17/2019Madawaska 53, Fort Kent 24
01/17/2019Hermon 47, Mt. Desert Island 33
01/17/2019Cape Elizabeth 38, York 30 Details
01/17/2019Valley 41, Pine Tree Academy 24
01/17/2019Ellsworth 42, John Bapst 35
01/17/2019Mt. Blue 53, Leavitt 30 Details
01/17/2019Noble 50, Kennebunk 43 Details
01/17/2019Scarborough 67, Massabesic 56 Details
01/18/2019Schenck 35, Greenville 25
01/18/2019Oxford Hills 50, Edward Little 32 Details
01/18/2019Wisdom 54, East Grand 40
01/18/2019Richmond 35, Carrabec 25
01/18/2019Rangeley 51, Valley 47 Details
01/18/2019Freeport 49, Yarmouth 41 Details
01/18/2019Katahdin 47, Van Buren 35
01/18/2019Monmouth Academy 49, Madison 47 Details
01/18/2019Telstar 37, Wiscasset 20
01/18/2019Gorham 59, Thornton Academy 36 Details
01/18/2019Cheverus 47, Portland 44 Details
01/18/2019Boothbay 54, Spruce Mountain 35 Details
01/18/2019Lake Region 31, Poland 23 Details
01/18/2019Kents Hill 34, Vinalhaven 33
01/18/2019Bonny Eagle 52, Sanford 39 Details
01/18/2019Houlton 54, Hodgdon 44
01/18/2019Oak Hill 53, Lisbon 29 Details
01/18/2019South Portland 47, Deering 33 Details
01/18/2019Hall-Dale 57, Dirigo 52OT Details
01/18/2019Mountain Valley 68, Mt. Abram 48 Details
01/18/2019Sacopee Valley 56, Buckfield 16 Details
01/18/2019Bangor 52, Lewiston 40 Details
01/18/2019Greely 78, North Yarmouth Academy 41 Details
01/18/2019Hebron Academy 44, Seacoast Christian 39 Details
01/18/2019Marshwood 72, Biddeford 50
01/18/2019Traip Academy 42, Waynflete 41 Details
01/18/2019Windham 45, Westbrook 38 Details
01/18/2019Temple Academy 65, Forest Hills 36
01/18/2019Fort Kent 61, Ashland 25
01/19/2019Piscataquis 32, Bangor Christian 25
01/19/2019Presque Isle 56, Foxcroft Academy 53
01/19/2019Schenck 65, Lee Academy 9
01/19/2019Mt. View 54, Oceanside 49
01/19/2019Shead 54, Fort Fairfield 46
01/19/2019Mt. Ararat 48, Morse 37
01/19/2019MCI 40, Belfast 28
01/19/2019Lawrence 57, Hampden Academy 48 Details
01/19/2019Calais 62, George Stevens 30
01/19/2019Madawaska 49, Woodland 28
01/19/2019Central Aroostook 67, Washburn 38
01/19/2019Erskine Academy 43, Camden Hills 39
01/19/2019Kents Hill 51, Vinalhaven 31
01/19/2019Mt. Blue 49, Cony 42 Details
01/19/2019Deer Isle-Stonington 81, Machias 40
01/19/2019Old Orchard Beach 35, St. Dominic 30
01/19/2019Gardiner 51, Nokomis 45 Details
01/19/2019Lincoln Academy 45, Medomak Valley 38
01/19/2019Caribou 29, Orono 28
01/19/2019Central 52, Sumner 37
01/19/2019Messalonskee 56, Brewer 22 Details
01/19/2019Brunswick 67, Leavitt 22
01/19/2019Gray-New Gloucester 58, Wells 28 Details

UPCOMING GAMES

Date Time Game
01/21/20191 p.m.Belfast at Winslow
01/21/20196:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Kennebunk
01/21/20192:30 p.m.Brunswick at Morse
01/21/20197 p.m.Bucksport at Dexter
01/21/20195 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Yarmouth
01/21/20191:30 p.m.Caribou at Washington Academy
01/21/20193:30 p.m.Forest Hills at Seacoast Christian
01/21/20191 p.m.Fort Kent at Woodland
01/21/20197 p.m.Gardiner at Mt. Blue
01/21/20195:30 p.m.Gorham at Edward Little
01/21/20192 p.m.Greenville at Penobscot Valley
01/21/20197 p.m.Hampden Academy at Skowhegan
01/21/20193 p.m.Hermon at Presque Isle
01/21/20191:30 p.m.Lee Academy at Calais
01/21/20195:30 p.m.Lewiston at Windham
01/21/20196:30 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Erskine Academy
01/21/20191 p.m.Machias at Schenck
01/21/20191 p.m.Maranacook at Oceanside
01/21/201911:30 a.m.Marshwood at Thornton Academy
01/21/20196:30 p.m.Messalonskee at Lawrence
01/21/20196:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Leavitt
01/21/201912:30 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Old Town
01/21/20197 p.m.Mt. View at Foxcroft Academy
01/21/20191 p.m.Noble at South Portland
01/21/20192:30 p.m.Nokomis at Bangor
01/21/20191:30 p.m.North Haven at Kents Hill
01/21/20192:30 p.m.Scarborough at Sanford
01/21/20194:30 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Houlton
01/21/20192:30 p.m.Sumner at Narraguagus
01/21/201910 a.m.Temple Academy at Vinalhaven
01/21/20191 p.m.Waterville at MCI
01/21/20192:30 p.m.Waynflete at Sacopee Valley
01/21/20192:30 p.m.Winthrop at Dirigo
01/21/20195:30 p.m.York at Wells
01/22/20195:30 p.m.Ashland at Washburn
01/22/20195:30 p.m.Biddeford at Falmouth
01/22/20197 p.m.Carrabec at Telstar
01/22/20196:30 p.m.Cony at Brewer
01/22/20196 p.m.Deering at Massabesic
01/22/20197 p.m.Ellsworth at George Stevens
01/22/20197 p.m.Hall-Dale at Richmond
01/22/20194:30 p.m.Hebron Academy at Buckfield
01/22/20197 p.m.Kents Hill at North Yarmouth Academy
01/22/20195:30 p.m.Madawaska at Wisdom
01/22/20195 p.m.Medomak Valley at Camden Hills
01/22/20197 p.m.Mountain Valley at Monmouth Academy
01/22/20196 p.m.Oak Hill at Mt. Abram
01/22/20196:30 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Gray-New Gloucester
01/22/20196 p.m.Oxford Hills at Cheverus
01/22/20196:30 p.m.Poland at St. Dominic
01/22/20195 p.m.Rangeley at Pine Tree Academy
01/22/201912:30 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Lisbon
01/22/20197 p.m.Traip Academy at Lake Region
01/22/20197 p.m.Waynflete at Freeport
01/22/20195:30 p.m.Westbrook at Greely
01/22/20197 p.m.Winthrop at Boothbay
01/23/20195 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at North Yarmouth Academy
01/23/20197 p.m.Deering at South Portland
01/23/20195:30 p.m.Dexter at Penquis Valley
01/23/20196:30 p.m.East Grand at Shead
01/23/20195:30 p.m.Fort Kent at Van Buren
01/23/20197 p.m.Hodgdon at Southern Aroostook
01/23/20197 p.m.Houlton at Central Aroostook
01/23/20197 p.m.John Bapst at Hermon
01/23/20195 p.m.Kents Hill at Buckfield
01/23/20196:30 p.m.Leavitt at Fryeburg Academy
01/23/20197 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Central
01/23/20196:30 p.m.Narraguagus at Jonesport-Beals
01/23/20197 p.m.Washburn at Fort Fairfield
01/23/20195:30 p.m.Woodland at Machias
01/24/20195:30 p.m.Ashland at Fort Kent
01/24/20197 p.m.Camden Hills at Mt. Ararat
01/24/20197 p.m.Dirigo at Madison
01/24/20195 p.m.Forest Hills at Greenville
01/24/20197 p.m.Hall-Dale at Carrabec
01/24/20195:30 p.m.Hebron Academy at Waynflete
01/24/20197 p.m.Lake Region at St. Dominic
01/24/20197 p.m.Lewiston at Edward Little
01/24/20197 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Richmond
01/24/20197 p.m.Oak Hill at Mountain Valley
01/24/20195:30 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Kents Hill
01/24/20196:30 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Winthrop
01/24/20197 p.m.Telstar at Lisbon
01/24/20195 p.m.Valley at Temple Academy
01/24/20197 p.m.Wiscasset at Boothbay
01/25/20197 p.m.Brunswick at Medomak Valley
01/25/20195:30 p.m.Buckfield at Vinalhaven
01/25/20196:30 p.m.Bucksport at Narraguagus
01/25/20197 p.m.Cheverus at Portland
01/25/20197 p.m.Deering at Windham
01/25/20196 p.m.Ellsworth at Presque Isle
01/25/20196:30 p.m.Freeport at Fryeburg Academy
01/25/20196:30 p.m.George Stevens at Sumner
01/25/20197 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Greely
01/25/20197 p.m.Hampden Academy at Mt. Blue
01/25/20197 p.m.Hermon at Old Town
01/25/20196:30 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Woodland
01/25/20196 p.m.Kennebunk at Scarborough
01/25/20196:30 p.m.Maranacook at Mt. View
01/25/20196 p.m.Marshwood at Westbrook
01/25/20196 p.m.Massabesic at Noble
01/25/20197 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Houlton
01/25/20196 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Caribou
01/25/20196:30 p.m.Nokomis at Erskine Academy
01/25/20197 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Old Orchard Beach
01/25/20196:30 p.m.Oceanside at Waterville
01/25/20196:30 p.m.Oxford Hills at Leavitt
01/25/20196:30 p.m.Poland at York
01/25/20195:30 p.m.Rangeley at Hebron Academy
01/25/20196 p.m.Sanford at Biddeford
01/25/20197 p.m.Schenck at Dexter
01/25/20196 p.m.Searsport at Penquis Valley
01/25/20196:30 p.m.Skowhegan at Brewer
01/25/20196 p.m.South Portland at Falmouth
01/25/20196:30 p.m.Stearns at Penobscot Valley
01/25/20194 p.m.Traip Academy at Seacoast Christian
01/25/20195:30 p.m.Van Buren at Easton
01/25/20196:30 p.m.Washington Academy at Orono
01/25/20196:30 p.m.Winslow at Lawrence
01/25/20194:30 p.m.Wisdom at East Grand
01/25/20197 p.m.Yarmouth at Wells
01/26/20191 p.m.Bangor Christian at Schenck
01/26/201911:30 a.m.Bonny Eagle at Gorham
01/26/20199 a.m.Buckfield at Vinalhaven
01/26/20192:30 p.m.Bucksport at Deer Isle-Stonington
01/26/20192:30 p.m.Carrabec at Monmouth Academy
01/26/20191 p.m.Ellsworth at Caribou
01/26/20195:30 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Ashland
01/26/201912:30 p.m.Greenville at Machias
01/26/20193:30 p.m.Hodgdon at Shead
01/26/20191:30 p.m.John Bapst at Foxcroft Academy
01/26/20192:30 p.m.Lee Academy at Central
01/26/20192:30 p.m.Lisbon at Dirigo
01/26/20192:30 p.m.Madawaska at Southern Aroostook
01/26/20196:30 p.m.Madison at Hall-Dale
01/26/20196:30 p.m.Messalonskee at Brunswick
01/26/20197 p.m.Mountain Valley at Spruce Mountain
01/26/20191 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Presque Isle
01/26/20191 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at St. Dominic
01/26/20196:30 p.m.Pine Tree Academy at Kents Hill
01/26/20192:30 p.m.Richmond at Wiscasset
01/26/20195:30 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Cape Elizabeth
01/26/20191 p.m.Seacoast Christian at North Haven
01/26/20192:30 p.m.Telstar at Oak Hill
01/28/20195:30 p.m.Buckfield at Valley
01/28/20197 p.m.Calais at Mattanawcook Academy
01/28/20197 p.m.Central Aroostook at Southern Aroostook
01/28/20196:30 p.m.Central at Bucksport
01/28/20195:30 p.m.Easton at Wisdom
01/28/2019noonForest Hills at North Haven
01/28/20196 p.m.Greenville at Penquis Valley
01/28/20195:30 p.m.Katahdin at Ashland
01/28/20195 p.m.Orono at John Bapst
01/28/20196:30 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Bangor Christian
01/28/20195 p.m.Pine Tree Academy at Hebron Academy
01/28/20196:30 p.m.Searsport at Piscataquis
01/28/20196 p.m.Shead at Machias
01/28/20196:30 p.m.Sumner at Jonesport-Beals
01/28/20197 p.m.Wells at Traip Academy
01/28/20197 p.m.Westbrook at Gorham
01/28/20195 p.m.Woodland at East Grand
01/29/20196:30 p.m.Bangor at Brewer
01/29/20196 p.m.Belfast at Oceanside
01/29/20195:30 p.m.Biddeford at Kennebunk
01/29/20196:30 p.m.Brunswick at Lincoln Academy
01/29/20196:30 p.m.Cony at Gardiner
01/29/20197 p.m.Edward Little at South Portland
01/29/20196:30 p.m.Erskine Academy at MCI
01/29/20196 p.m.Falmouth at Marshwood
01/29/20197 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Ellsworth
01/29/20196:30 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Fryeburg Academy
01/29/20197 p.m.Hermon at Mt. Desert Island
01/29/20196:30 p.m.Medomak Valley at Hampden Academy
01/29/20196:30 p.m.Morse at Maranacook
01/29/20195:30 p.m.Mt. Abram at Winthrop
01/29/20196:30 p.m.Mt. Blue at Lawrence
01/29/20196 p.m.Noble at Cheverus
01/29/20196:30 p.m.Nokomis at Messalonskee
01/29/20197 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Greely
01/29/20197 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Yarmouth
01/29/20196:30 p.m.Old Town at Washington Academy
01/29/20196 p.m.Portland at Bonny Eagle
01/29/20195:30 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Waynflete
01/29/20196 p.m.Sanford at Massabesic
01/29/20197 p.m.Scarborough at Lewiston
01/29/20196:30 p.m.Skowhegan at Winslow
01/29/20195 p.m.St. Dominic at Kents Hill
01/29/20194 p.m.Temple Academy at Forest Hills
01/29/20195:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Deering
01/29/20196:30 p.m.Waterville at Mt. View
01/29/20196:30 p.m.Wells at Lake Region
01/29/20197 p.m.Windham at Oxford Hills
01/29/20197 p.m.York at Freeport
01/30/20197 p.m.Ashland at Madawaska
01/30/20197 p.m.Boothbay at Mt. Abram
01/30/20197 p.m.Bucksport at George Stevens
01/30/20196:30 p.m.Calais at Woodland
01/30/20197 p.m.Central Aroostook at Fort Kent
01/30/20197 p.m.East Grand at Hodgdon
01/30/20195:30 p.m.Greenville at Valley
01/30/20196:30 p.m.Hall-Dale at Dirigo
01/30/20197 p.m.Houlton at Presque Isle
01/30/20197 p.m.Katahdin at Fort Fairfield
01/30/20197 p.m.Lisbon at Mountain Valley
01/30/20197 p.m.Madison at Winthrop
01/30/20196:30 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Wiscasset
01/30/20196 p.m.Penquis Valley at Stearns
01/30/2019Pine Tree Academy at Rangeley
01/30/20197 p.m.Piscataquis at Dexter
01/30/20195 p.m.Seacoast Christian at Buckfield
01/30/20196:30 p.m.Sumner at Searsport
01/30/20194:30 p.m.Vinalhaven at North Haven
01/30/20197 p.m.Wisdom at Van Buren
01/31/20195:30 p.m.Bangor Christian at Dexter
01/31/20196:30 p.m.Calais at Lee Academy
01/31/20196:30 p.m.Easton at Washburn
01/31/20195 p.m.George Stevens at Deer Isle-Stonington
01/31/20197 p.m.Hebron Academy at St. Dominic
01/31/20197 p.m.Hermon at Foxcroft Academy
01/31/20196 p.m.Kennebunk at Westbrook
01/31/20197 p.m.Lake Region at Freeport
01/31/20197 p.m.Lewiston at Mt. Ararat
01/31/20196:30 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Cony
01/31/20196:30 p.m.Medomak Valley at Messalonskee
01/31/20197 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Orono
01/31/20196 p.m.Mt. View at Old Town
01/31/20196 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Schenck
01/31/20193 p.m.Seacoast Christian at Forest Hills
01/31/20196:30 p.m.York at Fryeburg Academy
02/01/20195:30 p.m.Ashland at Van Buren
02/01/20197 p.m.Bangor at Skowhegan
02/01/20196 p.m.Biddeford at Massabesic
02/01/20195:30 p.m.Buckfield at Rangeley
02/01/20196:30 p.m.Calais at Washington Academy
02/01/20197 p.m.Carrabec at Madison
02/01/20196 p.m.Deering at Noble
02/01/20197 p.m.Dirigo at Monmouth Academy
02/01/20196 p.m.Falmouth at Bonny Eagle
02/01/20197 p.m.Gorham at South Portland
02/01/20195 p.m.Greenville at Piscataquis
02/01/20195 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Deer Isle-Stonington
02/01/20197 p.m.Katahdin at Easton
02/01/20196:30 p.m.Lawrence at Gardiner
02/01/20196:30 p.m.Leavitt at Morse
02/01/20197 p.m.Lisbon at Boothbay
02/01/20195:30 p.m.Madawaska at Central Aroostook
02/01/20196:30 p.m.Maranacook at Belfast
02/01/20195 p.m.Marshwood at Sanford
02/01/20197 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Central
02/01/20196:30 p.m.MCI at Oceanside
02/01/20197 p.m.Mt. Abram at Telstar
02/01/20196:30 p.m.Mt. Blue at Camden Hills
02/01/20196:30 p.m.Mt. View at Erskine Academy
02/01/20196:30 p.m.Narraguagus at Sumner
02/01/20196:30 p.m.Poland at Gray-New Gloucester
02/01/20197 p.m.Portland at Scarborough
02/01/20196:30 p.m.Richmond at Hall-Dale
02/01/20197 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Oak Hill
02/01/20196:30 p.m.Traip Academy at Sacopee Valley
02/01/20194:30 p.m.Valley at Seacoast Christian
02/01/20197 p.m.Waynflete at Old Orchard Beach
02/01/20196:30 p.m.Wells at Cape Elizabeth
02/01/20197:30 p.m.Windham at Thornton Academy
02/01/20195 p.m.Winslow at Waterville
02/01/20196:30 p.m.Wiscasset at Winthrop
02/01/20195:30 p.m.Woodland at Fort Kent
02/02/20196 p.m.Ashland at Katahdin
02/02/20191 p.m.Bangor Christian at Sumner
02/02/20191:30 p.m.Caribou at John Bapst
02/02/20196:30 p.m.George Stevens at Lee Academy
02/02/20191 p.m.Kents Hill at North Haven
02/02/20191 p.m.Messalonskee at Edward Little
02/02/201912:30 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at St. Dominic
02/02/20197 p.m.Oxford Hills at Lewiston
02/02/20193 p.m.Presque Isle at Hermon
02/02/20191 p.m.Stearns at Bucksport
02/02/20196 p.m.Temple Academy at Pine Tree Academy
02/02/20191 p.m.Washburn at East Grand
02/02/2019noonWoodland at Madawaska
02/04/20195 p.m.Bangor Christian at Greenville
02/04/20196 p.m.Central at Penquis Valley
02/04/20196:30 p.m.Dexter at Bucksport
02/04/20197 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Mt. Desert Island
02/04/20197 p.m.Hall-Dale at Oak Hill
02/04/20197 p.m.Hodgdon at Washburn
02/04/20196:30 p.m.Houlton at Calais
02/04/20197 p.m.Lee Academy at Piscataquis
02/04/20195:30 p.m.Machias at Stearns
02/04/20195:30 p.m.Madawaska at Fort Kent
02/04/20196:30 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Penobscot Valley
02/04/20197 p.m.Orono at Hermon
02/04/20195 p.m.Searsport at Deer Isle-Stonington
02/04/20196 p.m.Van Buren at Central Aroostook
02/04/20196:30 p.m.Washington Academy at Narraguagus