GIRLS' HOCKEY

RECENT RESULTS

Date Game Results
01/14/2019Greely/Gray-New Gloucester 8, Brunswick 0 Details
01/15/2019Scarborough 4, Cape Elizabeth/Waynflete/South Portland 2 Details
01/16/2019Brunswick 5, Mt. Ararat/Morse 3 Details
01/16/2019St. Dominic 5, Edward Little/Leavitt/Poland 1 Details
01/16/2019Falmouth 8, Gorham/Bonny Eagle/Massabesic 1
01/16/2019Lewiston 10, Portland/Deering 2 Details
01/17/2019Cape Elizabeth/Waynflete/South Portland 8, Biddeford/Thornton Academy/Wells 1 Details
01/19/2019Lewiston 4, Scarborough 0 Details
01/19/2019St. Dominic 12, Mt. Ararat/Morse 0
01/19/2019Cheverus/Kennebunk 8, Portland/Deering 2
01/19/2019Greely/Gray-New Gloucester 8, Biddeford/Thornton Academy/Wells 1 Details
01/19/2019Falmouth 10, Brunswick 1

UPCOMING GAMES

Date Time Game
01/21/20191 p.m.Greely/Gray-New Gloucester at Cheverus/Kennebunk
01/21/20192 p.m.Mt. Ararat/Morse at Biddeford/Thornton Academy/Wells
01/21/201912:20 p.m.Scarborough at Falmouth
01/21/20195:20 p.m.St. Dominic at Yarmouth/Freeport
01/21/201910 a.m.Winslow/Gardiner at Cape Elizabeth/Waynflete/South Portland
01/21/201911:15 a.m.York/Traip/Marshwood at Gorham/Bonny Eagle/Massabesic
01/23/20198:30 p.m.Greely/Gray-New Gloucester at Scarborough
01/23/20196:20 p.m.Lewiston at Edward Little/Leavitt/Poland
01/23/20194 p.m.Yarmouth/Freeport at Portland/Deering
01/25/20198 p.m.Yarmouth/Freeport at Mt. Ararat/Morse
01/26/20196:20 p.m.Biddeford/Thornton Academy/Wells at Scarborough
01/26/201911:50 a.m.Brunswick at Winslow/Gardiner
01/26/20194:10 p.m.Cape Elizabeth/Waynflete/South Portland at Portland/Deering
01/26/20195:30 p.m.Gorham/Bonny Eagle/Massabesic at Yarmouth/Freeport
01/26/20196:30 p.m.St. Dominic at Lewiston
01/26/20198:30 p.m.York/Traip/Marshwood at Edward Little/Leavitt/Poland
01/28/20198:20 p.m.Cape Elizabeth/Waynflete/South Portland at St. Dominic
01/29/20194 p.m.Mt. Ararat/Morse at Gorham/Bonny Eagle/Massabesic
01/30/20198 p.m.Cape Elizabeth/Waynflete/South Portland at Falmouth
01/30/20196:20 p.m.Greely/Gray-New Gloucester at Lewiston
01/30/20196:10 p.m.Portland/Deering at St. Dominic
01/31/20196 p.m.Edward Little/Leavitt/Poland at Brunswick
01/31/20197 p.m.Gorham/Bonny Eagle/Massabesic at Biddeford/Thornton Academy/Wells
01/31/20198:40 p.m.Mt. Ararat/Morse at Winslow/Gardiner
01/31/20194 p.m.Scarborough at Cheverus/Kennebunk
02/02/20193 p.m.Cape Elizabeth/Waynflete/South Portland at Lewiston
02/02/20196:30 p.m.Cheverus/Kennebunk at St. Dominic
02/02/20193:50 p.m.Edward Little/Leavitt/Poland at Greely/Gray-New Gloucester
02/02/20196:10 p.m.Gorham/Bonny Eagle/Massabesic at Falmouth
02/02/201912:30 p.m.Portland/Deering at York/Traip/Marshwood
02/02/20193:20 p.m.Winslow/Gardiner at Yarmouth/Freeport