GIRLS' LACROSSE

RECENT RESULTS

Date Game
04/13/2018Messalonskee 17, Mt. Ararat 1 Details
04/19/2018Portland 10, Bonny Eagle 7 Details
04/20/2018Deering 9, Noble 6 Details

UPCOMING GAMES

Date Time Game
04/21/201810 a.m.Biddeford at Falmouth
04/21/201810 a.m.Gorham at Westbrook
04/21/201811 a.m.Greely at Kennebunk
04/24/20184 p.m.Boothbay at Lincoln Academy
04/24/20183:30 p.m.Cheverus at Waynflete
04/24/20186 p.m.Cony at Brunswick
04/24/20184 p.m.Edward Little at Bangor
04/24/20184 p.m.Erskine Academy at Lawrence
04/24/20186 p.m.Falmouth at Kennebunk
04/24/20184 p.m.Gardiner/Hall-Dale at Messalonskee
04/24/20184 p.m.Gorham at Portland
04/24/20184 p.m.Lewiston at Oxford Hills
04/24/20184:45 p.m.Massabesic at Thornton Academy
04/24/20186:30 p.m.Morse at Mt. Ararat
04/24/20184 p.m.Windham at Bonny Eagle
04/24/20184 p.m.Winslow at Camden Hills
04/24/20186 p.m.Yarmouth at Freeport
04/25/20185 p.m.Maine Girls' Academy at Wells
04/25/20186 p.m.Marshwood at South Portland
04/25/20184 p.m.Noble at Sanford
04/25/20184 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Lake Region
04/25/20185 p.m.Waynflete at Scarborough
04/25/20186 p.m.York at Cape Elizabeth
04/26/20186 p.m.Biddeford at Brunswick
04/26/20184:30 p.m.Camden Hills at Boothbay
04/26/20184:30 p.m.Edward Little at Oxford Hills
04/26/20184 a.m.Fryeburg Academy at St. Dominic
04/26/20184 p.m.Gardiner/Hall-Dale at Bangor
04/26/20184 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Lawrence
04/26/20185 p.m.Oceanside at Morse
04/27/20186 p.m.Messalonskee at Falmouth
04/27/20186 p.m.Yarmouth at Massabesic
04/27/20184 p.m.York at Marshwood
04/28/201810 a.m.Boothbay at Freeport
04/28/2018noonDeering at Camden Hills
04/28/201810 a.m.Edward Little at Sanford
04/28/201810 a.m.Greely at Morse
04/28/20182:30 p.m.Kennebunk at Cape Elizabeth
04/28/20184 p.m.Lake Region at Oceanside
04/28/201810 a.m.Lawrence at Westbrook
04/28/20181 p.m.Lewiston at Cheverus
04/28/20181 p.m.Maine Girls' Academy at Erskine Academy
04/28/201811 a.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Mt. Ararat
04/28/201810 a.m.Oxford Hills at Fryeburg Academy
04/28/201810 a.m.Portland at Cony
04/28/20181 p.m.South Portland at St. Dominic
04/28/20182 p.m.Wells at Waynflete
04/28/201811 a.m.Winslow at Noble
05/01/20184 p.m.Bangor at Cony
05/01/20184:30 p.m.Biddeford at Bonny Eagle
05/01/20184 p.m.Boothbay at Oceanside
05/01/20185 p.m.Brunswick at Gardiner/Hall-Dale
05/01/20184 p.m.Camden Hills at Lincoln Academy
05/01/20184 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Fryeburg Academy
05/01/20184:30 p.m.Falmouth at Marshwood
05/01/20186 p.m.Gorham at Kennebunk
05/01/20184 p.m.Lawrence at Winslow
05/01/20184 p.m.Lewiston at Edward Little
05/01/20184:30 p.m.Maine Girls' Academy at Westbrook
05/01/20184 p.m.Morse at Messalonskee
05/01/20184 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Yarmouth
05/01/20186:30 p.m.Oxford Hills at Mt. Ararat
05/01/20186 p.m.Portland at South Portland
05/01/20184 p.m.Sanford at Deering
05/01/20184:45 p.m.Scarborough at Thornton Academy
05/01/20184 p.m.Windham at Cheverus
05/02/20184 p.m.Freeport at York
05/02/20185 p.m.Lake Region at Wells
05/02/20184 p.m.Waynflete at Greely
05/03/20186 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Massabesic
05/03/20186 p.m.Kennebunk at Yarmouth
05/03/20186 p.m.Marshwood at Scarborough
05/03/20184 p.m.Sanford at Portland
05/03/20184 p.m.South Portland at Maine Girls' Academy
05/03/20184:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Gorham
05/03/20184 p.m.Westbrook at Noble
05/03/20186 p.m.Windham at Falmouth
05/04/20184 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Edward Little
05/04/20184 p.m.Erskine Academy at Boothbay
05/04/20184 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Deering
05/04/20184 p.m.Lawrence at Oceanside
05/04/20184 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Gardiner/Hall-Dale
05/04/20184 p.m.Windham at Lake Region
05/05/20184 p.m.Camden Hills at North Yarmouth Academy
05/05/20184 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Messalonskee
05/05/201810 a.m.Gorham at Greely
05/05/20185 p.m.Mt. Ararat at South Portland
05/05/201811 a.m.Oxford Hills at Bangor
05/05/20183 p.m.Thornton Academy at York
05/05/20183:30 p.m.Wells at Biddeford