GIRLS' LACROSSE

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
05/13/20194 p.m.Waynflete 6, York 5, OTDetails
05/13/20195:30 p.m.Biddeford 11, Brunswick 4Details
05/13/20195 p.m.St. Dominic 5, Lewiston 4Details
05/13/20195 p.m.Windham 11, Cheverus 8Details
05/13/20192:30 p.m.Erskine Academy 12, Gardiner/Hall-Dale 11, OT
05/13/20194 p.m.Winslow 13, Lincoln Academy 8
05/13/20194 p.m.Lawrence 15, Maranacook/Winthrop 13Details
05/13/20194 p.m.Messalonskee 14, Camden Hills 10Details
05/13/20194 p.m.Oceanside 13, MCI/Nokomis 10
05/13/20195:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat 12, Cony 3Details
05/13/20195 p.m.Gorham 17, Morse 2Details
05/13/20194 p.m.Greely 13, Lake Region 7Details
05/14/20194 p.m.Boothbay at Camden Hills
05/14/20196 p.m.Winslow 15, Maranacook/Winthrop 6Details
05/14/20197 p.m.Massabesic 12, Scarborough 4Details
05/14/20196 p.m.South Portland 16, Bonny Eagle 7Details
05/14/20194:30 p.m.Noble 14, Sanford 10Details
05/14/20196 p.m.Yarmouth 17, St. Dominic 7Details
05/15/20194 p.m.Marshwood 15, Noble 4Details
05/15/20196 p.m.Oxford Hills 14, Brunswick 8Details
05/15/20194:45 p.m.Kennebunk 15, Thornton Academy 2Details
05/15/20194 p.m.York 16, North Yarmouth Academy 8
05/15/20194 p.m.Gardiner/Hall-Dale 7, Morse 6Details
05/15/20194 p.m.Boothbay 11, MCI/Nokomis 4
05/15/20194 p.m.Lincoln Academy 8, Oceanside 4
05/15/20194 p.m.Lake Region 16, Fryeburg Academy 6
05/15/20196:30 p.m.Lewiston 10, Messalonskee 9Details
05/15/20194 p.m.Cony 15, Edward Little 5Details
05/15/20194 p.m.Greely 15, Freeport 7Details
05/16/20194:30 p.m.Marshwood 15, Scarborough 9Details
05/16/20194 p.m.Erskine Academy 11, Boothbay 9Details
05/16/20196 p.m.Biddeford 7, Bonny Eagle 6, 2OTDetails
05/16/20194:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Lawrence
05/16/20196 p.m.Cape Elizabeth 13, Waynflete 3Details
05/16/20194:30 p.m.Cheverus 16, Sanford 5Details
05/16/20195:30 p.m.Portland 14, Noble 7Details
05/16/20196 p.m.Westbrook 15, Deering 8Details
05/16/20194 p.m.Camden Hills 8, Lincoln Academy 6
05/16/20196 p.m.Windham at Massabesic
05/17/20194 p.m.Portland 19, Cony 2Details
05/17/20193:30 p.m.Winslow 9, Erskine Academy 8Details
05/17/20194 p.m.Lake Region 12, Morse 2Details
05/17/20196 p.m.Greely 11, Scarborough 10Details
05/17/20194:15 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy 17, Deering 7
05/17/20194 p.m.Boothbay 10, Maranacook/Winthrop 7Details
05/17/20194 p.m.Gardiner/Hall-Dale 8, Mt. Ararat 3Details
05/17/20194:30 p.m.Yarmouth 14, Marshwood 7Details
05/17/20196 p.m.Gorham 13, Freeport 4Details
05/17/20194:30 p.m.St. Dominic 17, Brunswick 3Details
05/18/20192:30 p.m.South Portland 10, St. Dominic 9, OTDetails
05/18/20195 p.m.Yarmouth 14, Lake Region 4Details
05/18/20199 a.m.Oxford Hills at Westbrook
05/18/201911 a.m.Lewiston 13, Bangor 1Details
05/18/201911 a.m.Thornton Academy 16, Bonny Eagle 7Details
05/18/2019Windham 13, Messalonskee 4
05/20/20195 p.m.Marshwood at York
05/20/20194 p.m.Falmouth at Cheverus
05/20/20194 p.m.Erskine Academy at Maranacook/Winthrop
05/20/20196 p.m.Gorham at Scarborough
05/20/20194:30 p.m.Wells at Sanford
05/20/20196:30 p.m.Brunswick at Messalonskee
05/20/20194 p.m.Freeport at St. Dominic
05/20/20195:30 p.m.Edward Little at Westbrook
05/20/20196 p.m.Massabesic at Cape Elizabeth
05/20/20194:30 p.m.Gardiner/Hall-Dale at Lawrence
05/20/20196 p.m.Biddeford at Lewiston

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTimeGame
05/20/20196 p.m.Biddeford at Lewiston
05/20/20196:30 p.m.Brunswick at Messalonskee
05/20/20195:30 p.m.Edward Little at Westbrook
05/20/20194 p.m.Erskine Academy at Maranacook/Winthrop
05/20/20194 p.m.Falmouth at Cheverus
05/20/20194 p.m.Freeport at St. Dominic
05/20/20194:30 p.m.Gardiner/Hall-Dale at Lawrence
05/20/20196 p.m.Gorham at Scarborough
05/20/20195 p.m.Marshwood at York
05/20/20196 p.m.Massabesic at Cape Elizabeth
05/20/20194:30 p.m.Wells at Sanford
05/21/20195:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Noble
05/21/20194 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at North Yarmouth Academy
05/21/20194 p.m.Deering at Cheverus
05/21/20194 p.m.Oceanside at Lawrence
05/21/20196 p.m.South Portland at Kennebunk
05/21/20196:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Windham
05/21/20195 p.m.Waynflete at Lake Region
05/21/20195:30 p.m.Westbrook at Portland
05/22/20196:30 p.m.Bangor at Messalonskee
05/22/20193:30 p.m.Edward Little at Winslow
05/22/20194 p.m.Erskine Academy at Cony
05/22/20194 p.m.Greely at St. Dominic
05/22/20196 p.m.Morse at Brunswick
05/22/20194 p.m.Oceanside at Camden Hills
05/22/20194 p.m.Oxford Hills at Maranacook/Winthrop
05/22/20194 p.m.Wells at Fryeburg Academy
05/22/20194 p.m.Yarmouth at York
05/23/20194:30 p.m.Biddeford at Deering
05/23/20194 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Falmouth
05/23/20196:30 p.m.Boothbay at Mt. Ararat
05/23/20194 p.m.Freeport at Waynflete
05/23/20195:45 p.m.Gorham at Marshwood
05/23/20197 p.m.Kennebunk at Massabesic
05/23/20196:30 p.m.MCI/Nokomis at Gardiner/Hall-Dale
05/23/20194 p.m.Portland at Cheverus
05/23/20194 p.m.Sanford at Edward Little
05/23/20196 p.m.Thornton Academy at South Portland
05/23/20195:30 p.m.Westbrook at Noble
05/23/20196 p.m.Windham at Scarborough
05/24/20196:30 p.m.Bangor at Gardiner/Hall-Dale
05/24/20194:30 p.m.Boothbay at Lawrence
05/24/20196 p.m.Brunswick at Mt. Ararat
05/24/20195 p.m.Cony at Morse
05/24/20194 p.m.Edward Little at Oxford Hills
05/24/20194 p.m.Erskine Academy at Camden Hills
05/24/20196 p.m.Maranacook/Winthrop at Lincoln Academy
05/24/20194 p.m.MCI at Gardiner/Hall-Dale
05/24/20196 p.m.Messalonskee at Yarmouth
05/24/20195 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Wells
05/24/20193:30 p.m.Oceanside at Winslow
05/24/20194 p.m.Oxford Hills at Edward Little
05/24/20196 p.m.St. Dominic at Cape Elizabeth
05/25/201911 a.m.Biddeford at Noble
05/25/201911 a.m.Cheverus at York
05/25/201911:30 a.m.Sanford at South Portland
05/27/201911 a.m.Portland at Bonny Eagle
05/28/20196 p.m.Biddeford at Westbrook
05/28/20194 p.m.Brunswick at Oceanside
05/28/20195 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Lake Region
05/28/20196:30 p.m.Cony at Messalonskee
05/28/20194 p.m.Edward Little at Mt. Ararat
05/28/20194:45 p.m.Falmouth at Thornton Academy
05/28/20194 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at York
05/28/20194 p.m.Gardiner/Hall-Dale at Oxford Hills
05/28/20194 p.m.Lawrence at Bangor
05/28/20195 p.m.Lewiston at Morse
05/28/20194 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Erskine Academy
05/28/20194:15 p.m.Marshwood at Cheverus
05/28/20196 p.m.Massabesic at Gorham
05/28/20194 p.m.Sanford at Deering
05/28/20196 p.m.Scarborough at Kennebunk
05/28/20195:15 p.m.South Portland at Windham
05/28/20193:30 p.m.St. Dominic at Waynflete
05/28/20193:30 p.m.Winslow at Boothbay
05/28/20196 p.m.Yarmouth at Greely
05/29/20195:30 p.m.Deering at Portland
05/29/20196 p.m.Wells at Freeport
05/30/20196 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Gorham
05/30/20194 p.m.Camden Hills at Bangor
05/30/20196 p.m.Cheverus at South Portland
05/30/20195 p.m.Greely at Cape Elizabeth
05/30/20196 p.m.Lawrence at Lincoln Academy
05/30/20194 p.m.Maranacook/Winthrop at MCI/Nokomis
05/30/20196:15 p.m.Marshwood at Thornton Academy
05/30/20196 p.m.Massabesic at Falmouth
05/30/20194 p.m.Messalonskee at Oxford Hills
05/30/20194 p.m.Oceanside at Erskine Academy
05/30/20194 p.m.Sanford at Westbrook
05/30/20196 p.m.Scarborough at Biddeford
05/30/20196 p.m.Windham at Kennebunk
05/31/20194 p.m.Gardiner/Hall-Dale at Boothbay
05/31/20194 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Fryeburg Academy
05/31/20195 p.m.Waynflete at Yarmouth
05/31/20195 p.m.York at Wells