GIRLS' SOCCER

RECENT RESULTS

Date Game
09/18/2017Hermon 1, Brewer 1 Details
09/18/2017Bucksport 3, Sumner 1 Details
09/18/2017Cheverus 2, Portland 0 Details
09/18/2017Mt. Abram 2, Dirigo 0 Details
09/18/2017Southern Aroostook 4, Hodgdon 2 Details
09/18/2017Carrabec 1, Lisbon 1 Details
09/18/2017Madawaska 12, Katahdin 0 Details
09/18/2017Hall-Dale 6, Mountain Valley 1 Details
09/18/2017Narraguagus 4, Bangor Christian 3 Details
09/18/2017Oak Hill 4, Wiscasset 1 Details
09/18/2017Dexter 3, Orono 1 Details
09/18/2017Central 3, Piscataquis 0 Details
09/18/2017Old Orchard Beach 1, St. Dominic 1 Details
09/18/2017Winthrop 8, Telstar 0 Details
09/18/2017Calais 2, Woodland 1 Details
09/18/2017Spruce Mountain 4, Boothbay 1 Details
09/18/2017Houlton 6, Mattanawcook Academy 0 Details
09/19/2017Bangor 2, Winslow 0 Details
09/19/2017Nokomis 5, Belfast 4 Details
09/19/2017Brunswick 1, Morse 0 Details
09/19/2017Richmond 4, Buckfield 1 Details
09/19/2017Mt. Desert Island 1, Ellsworth 0 Details
09/19/2017Fort Kent 2, Presque Isle 1 Details
09/19/2017Old Town 1, Foxcroft Academy 0 Details
09/19/2017Cony 1, Gardiner 1 Details
09/19/2017Gray-New Gloucester 7, Fryeburg Academy 0 Details
09/19/2017Cape Elizabeth 3, Greely 2 Details
09/19/2017Lewiston 1, Hampden Academy 1 Details
09/19/2017Hodgdon 4, East Grand 1 Details
09/19/2017Mt. View 2, Lincoln Academy 0 Details
09/19/2017Mt. Blue 1, Maranacook 1 Details
09/19/2017Waterville 2, Messalonskee 2 Details
09/19/2017Camden Hills 7, Oceanside 0 Details
09/19/2017Oxford Hills 6, Leavitt 3 Details
09/19/2017Yarmouth 9, Poland 0 Details
09/19/2017Windham 4, Portland 3 Details
09/19/2017Rangeley 1, Pine Tree Academy 0 Details
09/19/2017Sacopee Valley 7, Waynflete 2 Details
09/19/2017Penobscot Valley 5, Searsport 2 Details
09/19/2017Edward Little 5, Skowhegan 1 Details
09/19/2017Kennebunk 2, South Portland 2 Details
09/19/2017Van Buren 3, Easton 1 Details
09/19/2017Wells 4, Traip Academy 3 Details
09/19/2017Woodland 3, Highview Christian 0 Details
09/19/2017York 3, Lake Region 0 Details
09/19/2017Schenck 4, Mattanawcook Academy 3 Details
09/20/2017Bonny Eagle 5, Sanford 0 Details
09/20/2017Dexter 6, Central 3 Details
09/20/2017Cheverus 2, Westbrook 0 Details
09/20/2017Marshwood 2, Falmouth 0 Details
09/20/2017Orono 5, George Stevens 0 Details
09/20/2017Gorham 7, Biddeford 0 Details
09/20/2017Lisbon 2, Hall-Dale 1 Details
09/20/2017Highview Christian 3, Greater Portland Christian 0 Details
09/20/2017Madawaska 9, Wisdom 3 Details
09/20/2017Madison 15, Mountain Valley 1 Details
09/20/2017Noble 7, Maine Girls' Academy 1 Details
09/20/2017Oak Hill 5, Mt. Abram 1 Details
09/20/2017Scarborough 2, Deering 0 Details
09/20/2017Southern Aroostook 8, Shead 0 Details
09/20/2017Spruce Mountain 3, Dirigo 0 Details
09/20/2017Thornton Academy 6, Massabesic 0 Details
09/20/2017Winthrop 2, Boothbay 1 Details
09/21/2017Ashland 11, Katahdin 0 Details
09/21/2017Central Aroostook 6, Washburn 1 Details
09/21/2017Erskine Academy 4, Maranacook 0 Details
09/21/2017Houlton 2, Fort Kent 0
09/21/2017York 10, Fryeburg Academy 0 Details
09/21/2017John Bapst 4, Old Town 0 Details
09/21/2017Leavitt 3, Gardiner 0 Details
09/21/2017Hermon 1, MCI 0 Details
09/21/2017Messalonskee 3, Bangor 1 Details
09/21/2017Morse 2, Medomak Valley 0 Details
09/21/2017Lincoln Academy 3, Oceanside 0 Details
09/21/2017Penobscot Valley 7, Lee Academy 0 Details
09/21/2017Searsport 5, Pine Tree Academy 0 Details
09/21/2017Schenck 2, Penquis Valley 1 Details
09/21/2017Fort Fairfield 2, Van Buren 1 Details
09/21/2017Ellsworth 3, Washington Academy 1 Details
09/21/2017Waterville 5, Belfast 1 Details
09/21/2017Winslow 4, Lawrence 0 Details
09/22/2017Bucksport 4, Calais 1 Details
09/22/2017Skowhegan 6, Cony 0 Details
09/22/2017Winthrop 6, Dirigo 0 Details
09/22/2017Highview Christian 3, Woodland 1 Details
09/22/2017Greely 7, Lake Region 3 Details
09/22/2017Camden Hills 5, Lewiston 0 Details
09/22/2017Madison 5, Lisbon 0 Details
09/22/2017Oxford Hills 4, Mt. Ararat 1 Details
09/22/2017Mt. Blue 2, Edward Little 1 Details
09/22/2017Windham 1, Noble 1 Details
09/22/2017St. Dominic 2, Sacopee Valley 1 Details
09/22/2017Oak Hill 3, Spruce Mountain 0 Details
09/22/2017Narraguagus 2, Sumner 1 Details
09/22/2017Cheverus 3, Thornton Academy 1 Details
09/22/2017Traip Academy 1, Old Orchard Beach 0 Details
09/22/2017Waynflete 9, North Yarmouth Academy 0 Details
09/22/2017Yarmouth 7, Cape Elizabeth 0 Details
09/22/2017Buckfield 2, Vinalhaven/North Haven 0 Details
09/22/2017Maine School of Science and Math 5, Van Buren 0 Details
09/23/2017Scarborough 7, Biddeford 0 Details
09/23/2017Caribou 4, John Bapst 1 Details
09/23/2017Central 4, Piscataquis 1 Details
09/23/2017Central Aroostook 2, Southern Aroostook 0 Details
09/23/2017Wells 3, Fryeburg Academy 0 Details
09/23/2017Houlton 5, George Stevens 0 Details
09/23/2017Gorham 3, Falmouth 0 Details
09/23/2017Brunswick 2, Hampden Academy 0 Details
09/23/2017Waterville 6, Lawrence 0 Details
09/23/2017Lincoln Academy 3, Medomak Valley 1 Details
09/23/2017Leavitt 1, Maranacook 1 Details
09/23/2017MCI 3, Nokomis 0 Details
09/23/2017Oceanside 3, Gardiner 0 Details
09/23/2017Penobscot Valley 2, Greenville 1 Details
09/23/2017Freeport 5, Poland 0 Details
09/23/2017Presque Isle 3, Mt. Desert Island 1 Details
09/23/2017Sanford 3, Deering 0 Details
09/23/2017Schenck 3, Deer Isle-Stonington 0 Details
09/23/2017Hermon 9, Washington Academy 0 Details
09/23/2017Marshwood 11, Westbrook 0 Details
09/23/2017Erskine Academy 2, Winslow 2 Details
09/23/2017Gray-New Gloucester 2, York 2 Details
09/23/2017Buckfield 1, Vinalhaven/North Haven 1 Details

UPCOMING GAMES

Date Time Game
09/25/20174 p.m.Biddeford at Kennebunk
09/25/20174 p.m.Central at Bucksport
09/25/20174 p.m.George Stevens at Deer Isle-Stonington
09/25/20174 p.m.Hodgdon at Shead
09/25/20177:30 p.m.Katahdin at Washburn
09/25/20176 p.m.Massabesic at South Portland
09/25/20174 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Lee Academy
09/25/201711 a.m.Monmouth Academy at Mountain Valley
09/25/20174 p.m.Narraguagus at Bangor Christian
09/25/20174 p.m.Piscataquis at Penquis Valley
09/25/20174 p.m.Searsport at Dexter
09/25/20176 p.m.Waynflete at Freeport
09/25/20173:30 p.m.Wells at Traip Academy
09/25/20174 p.m.Woodland at East Grand
09/26/20173:30 p.m.Ashland at Southern Aroostook
09/26/20173:30 p.m.Bangor at Edward Little
09/26/20176 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Gray-New Gloucester
09/26/20173:30 p.m.Cony at Camden Hills
09/26/20175 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Fort Kent
09/26/20176 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region
09/26/20173:30 p.m.Gardiner at Lawrence
09/26/20174 p.m.Greenville at Schenck
09/26/20176 p.m.Hampden Academy at Mt. Ararat
09/26/20176 p.m.John Bapst at Mt. Desert Island
09/26/20173:30 p.m.Lewiston at Messalonskee
09/26/20173:30 p.m.Medomak Valley at Oceanside
09/26/20175 p.m.Morse at Lincoln Academy
09/26/20173:30 p.m.Nokomis at Mt. View
09/26/20173:30 p.m.Old Town at MCI
09/26/20173:30 p.m.Oxford Hills at Brunswick
09/26/20175:30 p.m.Presque Isle at Ellsworth
09/26/20173 p.m.Rangeley at Greater Portland Christian
09/26/20176:30 p.m.Sanford at Scarborough
09/26/20176 p.m.Skowhegan at Mt. Blue
09/26/20174 p.m.Valley at Buckfield
09/26/20176 p.m.Waterville at Maranacook
09/26/20173:30 p.m.Winslow at Belfast
09/26/20176 p.m.Yarmouth at York
09/27/20176:30 p.m.Biddeford at South Portland
09/27/20174 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Cheverus
09/27/20173:30 p.m.Boothbay at Madison
09/27/20174 p.m.Bucksport at Orono
09/27/20174 p.m.Dirigo at Hall-Dale
09/27/20174 p.m.Gorham at Maine Girls' Academy
09/27/20176 p.m.Greely at Poland
09/27/20173:30 p.m.Hodgdon at Katahdin
09/27/20173:30 p.m.Lisbon at Monmouth Academy
09/27/20175:30 p.m.Massabesic at Deering
09/27/20175:30 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Houlton
09/27/20173:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Telstar
09/27/20174 p.m.Narraguagus at Deer Isle-Stonington
09/27/20174 p.m.Noble at Marshwood
09/27/20174 p.m.Oak Hill at Carrabec
09/27/20176 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley
09/27/20174 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Bangor Christian
09/27/20174 p.m.Penquis Valley at Dexter
09/27/20174 p.m.Searsport at George Stevens
09/27/20174 p.m.Shead at Woodland
09/27/20176 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Mt. Abram
09/27/20176 p.m.St. Dominic at Wells
09/27/20174 p.m.Sumner at Lee Academy
09/27/20176:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Windham
09/27/20174 p.m.Traip Academy at North Yarmouth Academy
09/27/201710 a.m.Vinalhaven/North Haven at Greater Portland Christian
09/27/20174 p.m.Westbrook at Kennebunk
09/27/20176 p.m.Winthrop at Wiscasset
09/28/2017TBDCaribou at Foxcroft Academy
09/28/20173:30 p.m.Edward Little at Camden Hills
09/28/20175 p.m.Fort Kent at Ashland
09/28/20174 p.m.Hermon at John Bapst
09/28/20173:30 p.m.Lawrence at Brewer
09/28/20173:30 p.m.Maranacook at Gardiner
09/28/20173:30 p.m.Messalonskee at Skowhegan
09/28/20173:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Cony
09/28/20177:30 p.m.Mt. Blue at Lewiston
09/28/20176:30 p.m.Portland at Falmouth
09/28/20174 p.m.Southern Aroostook at East Grand
09/28/20173:30 p.m.Valley at Highview Christian
09/28/20176 p.m.Washington Academy at Mt. Desert Island
09/28/20176:30 p.m.Windham at Sanford
09/29/20174 p.m.Buckfield at Old Orchard Beach
09/29/20176 p.m.Carrabec at Wiscasset
09/29/20174 p.m.Deering at Cheverus
09/29/20176:30 p.m.Ellsworth at Old Town
09/29/20175 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Central Aroostook
09/29/20176 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Sacopee Valley
09/29/20173:30 p.m.Hall-Dale at Oak Hill
09/29/20173:45 p.m.Kennebunk at Thornton Academy
09/29/20173:30 p.m.Leavitt at Morse
09/29/20173:30 p.m.Lewiston at Oxford Hills
09/29/20173:30 p.m.Madison at Dirigo
09/29/20176:15 p.m.Marshwood at Bonny Eagle
09/29/20173:30 p.m.MCI at Waterville
09/29/20173:30 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Spruce Mountain
09/29/20173:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Boothbay
09/29/20173:30 p.m.Mt. Abram at Winthrop
09/29/20176 p.m.Noble at Gorham
09/29/20173:30 p.m.Nokomis at Winslow
09/29/20174 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Richmond
09/29/20173:30 p.m.Oceanside at Belfast
09/29/20173:30 p.m.Poland at Lake Region
09/29/20174 p.m.Searsport at Greenville
09/29/20173:30 p.m.Telstar at Lisbon
09/29/20171 p.m.Vinalhaven/North Haven at Rangeley
09/29/20175:30 p.m.Westbrook at Portland
09/29/20174 p.m.Woodland at Bangor Christian
09/29/20173:30 p.m.Yarmouth at Freeport
09/30/201711:30 a.m.Bangor at Mt. Ararat
09/30/20177 p.m.Brewer at Hampden Academy
09/30/201712 p.m.Bucksport at Mattanawcook Academy
09/30/20171 p.m.Caribou at Hermon
09/30/201712 p.m.Central at Penquis Valley
09/30/20171 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Presque Isle
09/30/20171 p.m.Highview Christian at Shead
09/30/201712 p.m.Houlton at Orono
09/30/20172 p.m.Lee Academy at Calais
09/30/201710 a.m.Lincoln Academy at Erskine Academy
09/30/201710 a.m.Massabesic at Biddeford
09/30/20171 p.m.Mt. Abram at Carrabec
09/30/201710 a.m.Mt. View at MCI
09/30/20178 p.m.Pine Tree Academy at Searsport
09/30/201711 a.m.Piscataquis at Penobscot Valley
09/30/201710 a.m.Scarborough at Maine Girls' Academy
09/30/201711 a.m.Schenck at Deer Isle-Stonington
09/30/201711 a.m.Skowhegan at Brunswick
09/30/201710 a.m.South Portland at Falmouth
09/30/201711 a.m.Valley at Greenville
09/30/20179 a.m.Vinalhaven/North Haven at Rangeley
09/30/20171:30 p.m.Waterville at Winslow
09/30/201711 a.m.Woodland at Narraguagus
09/30/20176 p.m.York at Cape Elizabeth
10/02/20173 p.m.Highview Christian at East Grand
10/02/20173:30 p.m.Hodgdon at Southern Aroostook
10/02/20175 p.m.Lake Region at Wells
10/02/20174 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Rangeley
10/02/20174 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Richmond
10/02/20175:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Deering
10/02/20173:30 p.m.Wiscasset at Monmouth Academy
10/02/20173:30 p.m.Woodland at Calais
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Ashland at Katahdin
10/03/20176 p.m.Brunswick at Lincoln Academy
10/03/20174 p.m.Bucksport at Central
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Camden Hills at Medomak Valley
10/03/20174 p.m.Carrabec at Dirigo
10/03/20174 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Sumner
10/03/20174 p.m.Dexter at Foxcroft Academy
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Erskine Academy at Cony
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Poland
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Gardiner at Edward Little
10/03/20176 p.m.George Stevens at Ellsworth
10/03/20176 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Yarmouth
10/03/20174 p.m.Greater Portland Christian at Buckfield
10/03/20176 p.m.Greely at York
10/03/20174 p.m.Greenville at Bangor Christian
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Hall-Dale at Boothbay
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Hampden Academy at Nokomis
10/03/20173:30 p.m.John Bapst at Brewer
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Lisbon at Mountain Valley
10/03/20175 p.m.Maine School of Science and Math at Fort Kent
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Maranacook at Lewiston
10/03/20177 p.m.Messalonskee at Lawrence
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Mt. Abram
10/03/20176 p.m.Mt. Blue at Bangor
10/03/20174 p.m.Mt. View at Mt. Desert Island
10/03/20174 p.m.Old Town at Orono
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Oxford Hills at Leavitt
10/03/20174 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Schenck
10/03/20174 p.m.Presque Isle at Washington Academy
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Telstar at Madison
10/03/20171 p.m.Vinalhaven/North Haven at Pine Tree Academy
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Waynflete at St. Dominic
10/03/20173:30 p.m.Winthrop at Oak Hill