GIRLS' SWIMMING

RECENT RESULTS

Date Game
01/10/2018George Stevens Academy at Washington Academy
01/10/2018Maine Girls' Academy at Windham
01/11/2018John Bapst at Bangor
01/12/2018Foxcroft Academy at Ellsworth
01/12/2018Portland at DeeringDetails
01/12/2018Edward Little at Waterville/Winslow
01/12/2018Messalonskee at Brunswick
01/12/2018Falmouth at Kennebunk
01/12/2018Cony at Hyde
01/12/2018Lewiston, MCI at Erskine Academy
01/12/2018Mt. Ararat at Belfast
01/12/2018Thornton Academy at St. Dominic
01/12/2018Scarborough at Gorham
01/12/2018Sanford at YarmouthDetails
01/12/2018Bonny Eagle at WaynfleteDetails
01/12/2018Cheverus at Massabesic
01/12/2018South Portland at Cape ElizabethDetails
01/12/2018Westbrook at Greely
01/12/2018Orono at MDI
01/12/2018Old Town at Brewer
01/13/2018Hampden Academy at Presque Isle/Caribou/MSSM
01/15/2018Bonny Eagle at St. Dominic
01/15/2018Cheverus at Windham
01/16/2018Cony at Morse
01/16/2018Edward Little at Mt. Ararat
01/16/2018Boothbay, Lincoln Academy at Camden Hills
01/16/2018MCI at Gardiner/Hall-Dale
01/17/2018John Bapst at Foxcroft Academy
01/18/2018George Stevens at Orono

UPCOMING GAMES

Date Time Game
01/18/20186:30 p.m.George Stevens at Orono
01/19/20187:45 p.m.Belfast at Waterville/Winslow
01/19/20186 p.m.Boothbay, Lincoln Academy at Lewiston
01/19/2018TBDBrunswick at Hyde
01/19/20187 p.m.Camden Hills at Morse
01/19/20184 p.m.Cape Elizabeth, Maine Girls’ Academy, Waynflete at Scarborough
01/19/20188 p.m.Greely at Kennebunk
01/19/20186 p.m.Hampden Academy at Bangor
01/19/20187 p.m.Messalonskee at Erskine Academy
01/19/20187 p.m.Old Town at Ellsworth
01/19/20184 p.m.Portland at Gorham
01/19/20185 p.m.Sanford at Deering
01/19/20186:45 p.m.Thornton Academy at Falmouth
01/19/20184 p.m.Westbrook at South Portland
01/19/20184 p.m.Yarmouth at Massabesic
01/20/20183 p.m.MDI at Washington Academy
01/20/20181 p.m.Presque Isle/Caribou/MSSM at Brewer
01/23/20187 p.m.Messalonskee at Edward Little
01/23/20187 p.m.Scarborough at Cony
01/24/20184 p.m.Falmouth at Bonny Eagle
01/25/20186 p.m.MDI at Bangor
01/26/20187 p.m.Belfast at Edward Little
01/26/20186 p.m.Boothbay, Waterville/Winslow at Lincoln Academy
01/26/20185:30 p.m.Brunswick at Mt. Ararat
01/26/20187 p.m.Camden Hills at Messalonskee
01/26/20187 p.m.Ellsworth, Presque Isle/Caribou/MSSM at George Stevens
01/26/20187 p.m.Erskine Academy at Gardiner/Hall-Dale
01/26/20186 p.m.John Bapst at Brewer
01/26/20184 p.m.Kennebunk at South Portland
01/26/20187 p.m.Lewiston at Morse
01/26/20186 p.m.Maine Girls’ Academy at Cheverus
01/26/20185 p.m.Massabesic at Deering
01/26/20185:30 p.m.MCI at Hyde
01/26/20186 p.m.Orono at Old Town
01/26/20184 p.m.Portland at Scarborough
01/26/20183:30 p.m.Waynflete at St. Dominic
01/26/20186 p.m.Westbrook at Cape Elizabeth
01/26/20186:45 p.m.Windham at Yarmouth