GIRLS' TENNIS

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
05/13/20194 p.m.John Bapst 4, Foxcroft Academy 1
05/13/20194 p.m.Camden Hills 4, Mt. Ararat 1Details
05/13/20194 p.m.Morse 4, Belfast 1Details
05/13/20194 p.m.Maranacook 5, MCI 0Details
05/13/20194 p.m.Medomak Valley 3, Winslow 2
05/13/20193:30 p.m.Houlton at Presque Isle
05/13/20194 p.m.Thornton Academy at Marshwood
05/13/20194 p.m.Cape Elizabeth 5, Lake Region 0
05/13/20193:45 p.m.Scarborough 5, Biddeford 0Details
05/13/20193:30 p.m.Deering 3, Bonny Eagle 2Details
05/13/20194 p.m.Gardiner 4, Brewer 1
05/13/20194 p.m.Mountain Valley 4, Madison 1Details
05/13/20194 p.m.Skowhegan 5, Oxford Hills 0
05/13/20194 p.m.Orono 5, Dexter 0
05/13/20194 p.m.South Portland 5, Sanford 0Details
05/13/20194 p.m.Hall-Dale 5, Dirigo 0Details
05/13/20194 p.m.George Stevens 5, Piscataquis 0
05/13/20194 p.m.Waterville 4, Oceanside 1
05/13/20194 p.m.Spruce Mountain 5, Wiscasset 0
05/13/20194 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington 4, Sumner 1
05/13/20193:30 p.m.Freeport 3, St. Dominic 2Details
05/13/20194 p.m.Bangor 3, Edward Little 2Details
05/13/20194 p.m.Washington Academy 3, Ellsworth 2
05/13/20194 p.m.Lewiston 5, Hampden Academy 0Details
05/13/20194 p.m.Greely 4, Waynflete 1Details
05/13/20193:30 p.m.Falmouth 4, Gorham 1Details
05/13/20194 p.m.Brunswick 4, Messalonskee 1Details
05/13/20194 p.m.Cheverus 3, Kennebunk/Wells 2Details
05/13/20194 p.m.Lincoln Academy 4, Erskine Academy 1
05/13/20194 p.m.Windham 5, Westbrook 0Details
05/13/20193:30 p.m.Mt. Blue 3, Cony 2Details
05/13/20194 p.m.Winthrop 5, Oak Hill 0Details
05/13/20194 p.m.Mt. Desert Island 5, Old Town 0
05/13/20193:45 p.m.Portland 5, Massabesic 0Details
05/13/20194 p.m.Foxcroft Academy 4, John Bapst 1
05/13/20194 p.m.Carrabec 5, Lisbon 0
05/14/20193:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth 5, Freeport 0Details
05/14/20194 p.m.Old Town at Washington Academy
05/14/20194 p.m.Skowhegan 3, Edward Little 2Details
05/14/20193:30 p.m.Gorham 5, Bonny Eagle 0Details
05/14/20194 p.m.Madison 3, Wiscasset 2
05/14/20194:30 p.m.Portland at Scarborough
05/14/20194 p.m.Caribou 5, Madawaska 0
05/14/20194 p.m.Waynflete 4, North Yarmouth Academy 1Details
05/14/20193 p.m.Presque Isle 3, Fort Kent 1
05/14/2019Maranacook 4, Medomak Valley 1Details
05/15/20193:30 p.m.Skowhegan 5, Cony 0
05/15/20194 p.m.Gardiner 5, Belfast 0
05/15/20194 p.m.Winslow 3, MCI 2
05/15/20194 p.m.Waterville 4, Morse 1Details
05/15/20194 p.m.Erskine Academy 3, Maranacook 2Details
05/15/20194 p.m.Thornton Academy 5, Sanford 0Details
05/15/20194 p.m.Freeport 5, Lake Region 0Details
05/15/20193:30 p.m.Westbrook 4, Bonny Eagle 1Details
05/15/20193:30 p.m.Calais at Washington Academy
05/15/20194:15 p.m.Cheverus 5, Deering 0Details
05/15/20194 p.m.Spruce Mountain 3, Mountain Valley 2
05/15/20194 p.m.Messalonskee 5, Oxford Hills 0
05/15/20193:45 p.m.South Portland 4, Biddeford 1Details
05/15/20194 p.m.Foxcroft Academy 4, Dexter 1
05/15/20193:30 p.m.Mt. Blue 5, Camden Hills 0Details
05/15/20194 p.m.Medomak Valley 3, Oceanside 2
05/15/20194:30 p.m.Marshwood 4, Windham 1Details
05/15/20194 p.m.Orono 5, Deer Isle-Stonington 0
05/15/20194 p.m.George Stevens 3, Mt. Desert Island 0
05/15/20194 p.m.Hall-Dale 5, Lisbon 0
05/15/20194 p.m.Sumner at Piscataquis
05/15/20194 p.m.Houlton at Schenck/Stearns
05/15/20193:30 p.m.Brunswick 5, Mt. Ararat 0Details
05/15/20194 p.m.Hermon 3, John Bapst 2
05/15/20193:30 p.m.Bangor 4, Hampden Academy 1
05/15/20193:30 p.m.Dirigo 3, Madison 1
05/15/20193 p.m.Van Buren 4, Shead 1
05/15/20193:30 p.m.Gorham 5, Massabesic 0
05/15/20193:30 p.m.Brewer at Lincoln Academy
05/15/20194 p.m.Falmouth 4, Kennebunk/Wells 1Details
05/15/20194 p.m.Winthrop 5, Wiscasset 0
05/15/20194:30 p.m.Van Buren 4, Shead 1
05/15/20194 p.m.Greely 4, North Yarmouth Academy 1Details
05/15/20196 p.m.Lewiston 5, Edward Little 0Details
05/16/20193:30 p.m.Brewer 5, Morse 0Details
05/16/20194 p.m.Lewiston 4, Bangor 1Details
05/16/20194:30 p.m.Windham 5, Sanford 0Details
05/16/20194 p.m.Piscataquis at Deer Isle-Stonington
05/16/20194 p.m.Gorham 3, Portland 2Details
05/16/20194 p.m.Falmouth 5, Thornton Academy 0
05/16/20193:30 p.m.South Portland 5, Bonny Eagle 0Details
05/16/20194 p.m.Carrabec 4, Mountain Valley 1Details
05/16/20193:30 p.m.Fort Kent at Presque Isle
05/16/20193 p.m.Shead at Woodland
05/16/20193:30 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy 5, Penobscot Valley 0
05/16/20194:30 p.m.Shead at Woodland
05/16/20194 p.m.Edward Little 5, Belfast 0Details
05/16/20194 p.m.Caribou 5, Houlton 0
05/16/20194 p.m.Cape Elizabeth 5, North Yarmouth Academy 0Details
05/16/20194 p.m.Hermon 3, Mt. Desert Island 2
05/16/20194 p.m.Ellsworth 5, Old Town 0
05/17/20194 p.m.Dexter at Sumner
05/17/20194 p.m.Waynflete 3, St. Dominic 2Details
05/17/20193:30 p.m.Erskine Academy at Cony
05/17/20194 p.m.Oxford Hills at MCI
05/17/20194 p.m.Skowhegan 4, Winslow 1
05/17/20194 p.m.Lewiston 4, Maranacook 1Details
05/17/20194 p.m.Portland at Thornton Academy
05/17/20194 p.m.York at Lake Region
05/17/20194:30 p.m.Scarborough 3, Cheverus 2Details
05/17/20194 p.m.Falmouth 5, Deering 0Details
05/17/20194:30 p.m.Gardiner 4, Mt. Blue 1Details
05/17/20194 p.m.Sumner at Dexter
05/17/20194 p.m.Lincoln Academy 5, Camden Hills 0
05/17/20194 p.m.Marshwood 54, Massabesic 1Details
05/17/20193:30 p.m.Houlton 3, Van Buren 2
05/17/20194 p.m.Orono 5, Schenck/Stearns 0
05/17/20194 p.m.Hampden Academy at Oceanside
05/17/20193:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth 5, Yarmouth 0Details
05/17/20193:30 p.m.Fort Kent 5, Madawaska 0
05/17/20193:30 p.m.Dirigo at Wiscasset
05/17/20194 p.m.Sanford at Westbrook
05/17/20195 p.m.Fort Kent 5, Madawaska 0
05/17/20193:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle 4, Biddeford 1
05/17/20194 p.m.Kennebunk/Wells 5, Windham 0Details
05/17/20194 p.m.Messalonskee 3, Waterville 2
05/17/20194 p.m.Washington Academy at John Bapst
05/17/20194 p.m.Boothbay at Lisbon
05/17/20194 p.m.Carrabec 5, Oak Hill 0Details
05/18/2019noonSumner at Calais
05/18/201912 p.m.Calais at Sumner
05/18/20194 p.m.MCI at Waterville
05/18/20194 p.m.Brunswick 3, Bangor 2Details
05/18/20199 a.m.Mt. Ararat at Medomak Valley
05/18/201912 p.m.Schenck/Stearns at Deer Isle-Stonington
05/18/201912 p.m.Ellsworth at Presque Isle
05/18/201912 p.m.Van Buren at Woodland
05/18/20191:30 p.m.Woodland at Van Buren
05/18/20191 p.m.Old Town at Caribou
05/18/2019SMAA Doubles TournamentDetails
05/20/20194 p.m.Waynflete at Yarmouth
05/20/20194 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Carrabec
05/20/20194 p.m.MCI at Bangor
05/20/20194 p.m.Winslow at Messalonskee
05/20/20194 p.m.Thornton Academy at Bonny Eagle
05/20/20194 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at York
05/20/20194:30 p.m.Kennebunk/Wells at Scarborough
05/20/20194 p.m.Maranacook at Mt. Blue
05/20/20193:45 p.m.Deering at Biddeford
05/20/20194 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Dexter
05/20/20194 p.m.Oak Hill at Mountain Valley
05/20/20194 p.m.Medomak Valley at Oxford Hills
05/20/20193:30 p.m.Brewer at Hampden Academy
05/20/20193:30 p.m.South Portland at Portland
05/20/20193:45 p.m.Marshwood at Sanford
05/20/20194 p.m.Belfast at Camden Hills
05/20/20193 p.m.Fort Kent at Houlton
05/20/20194 p.m.Oceanside at Edward Little
05/20/20194 p.m.Madison at Hall-Dale
05/20/20194 p.m.Morse at Mt. Ararat
05/20/20195 p.m.Houlton at Fort Kent
05/20/20194 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Sumner
05/20/20193:30 p.m.Gardiner at Cony
05/20/20194 p.m.Lisbon at Dirigo
05/20/20194 p.m.Old Town at Ellsworth
05/20/20194 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Freeport
05/20/20194 p.m.George Stevens at Mattanawcook Academy
05/20/20194 p.m.Yarmouth at Waynflete
05/20/20194 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Lewiston
05/20/20194 p.m.Waterville at Skowhegan
05/20/20194 p.m.Gorham at Windham
05/20/20193:30 p.m.Westbrook at Massabesic
05/20/20194 p.m.Erskine Academy at Brunswick
05/20/20194 p.m.Cheverus at Falmouth

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTimeGame
05/20/20194 p.m.Belfast at Camden Hills
05/20/20193:30 p.m.Brewer at Hampden Academy
05/20/20194 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at York
05/20/20194 p.m.Cheverus at Falmouth
05/20/20194 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Sumner
05/20/20193:45 p.m.Deering at Biddeford
05/20/20194 p.m.Erskine Academy at Brunswick
05/20/20193 p.m.Fort Kent at Houlton
05/20/20193:30 p.m.Gardiner at Cony
05/20/20194 p.m.George Stevens at Mattanawcook Academy
05/20/20194 p.m.Gorham at Windham
05/20/20195 p.m.Houlton at Fort Kent
05/20/20194:30 p.m.Kennebunk/Wells at Scarborough
05/20/20194 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Lewiston
05/20/20194 p.m.Lisbon at Dirigo
05/20/20194 p.m.Madison at Hall-Dale
05/20/20194 p.m.Maranacook at Mt. Blue
05/20/20193:45 p.m.Marshwood at Sanford
05/20/20194 p.m.MCI at Bangor
05/20/20194 p.m.Medomak Valley at Oxford Hills
05/20/20194 p.m.Morse at Mt. Ararat
05/20/20194 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Freeport
05/20/20194 p.m.Oak Hill at Mountain Valley
05/20/20194 p.m.Oceanside at Edward Little
05/20/20194 p.m.Old Town at Ellsworth
05/20/20194 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Dexter
05/20/20193:30 p.m.South Portland at Portland
05/20/20194 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Carrabec
05/20/20194 p.m.Thornton Academy at Bonny Eagle
05/20/20194 p.m.Waterville at Skowhegan
05/20/20194 p.m.Waynflete at Yarmouth
05/20/20193:30 p.m.Westbrook at Massabesic
05/20/20194 p.m.Winslow at Messalonskee
05/20/20194 p.m.Yarmouth at Waynflete
05/21/20193:30 p.m.Edward Little at Cony
05/21/20194 p.m.John Bapst at Hermon
05/21/20194 p.m.Kennebunk/Wells at Thornton Academy
05/21/20194 p.m.MCI at Belfast
05/21/20194 p.m.Messalonskee at Bangor
05/21/20194 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Washington Academy
05/21/20193 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Schenck/Stearns
05/21/20193:45 p.m.South Portland at Massabesic
05/21/20193:30 p.m.St. Dominic at Greely
05/21/20194 p.m.Van Buren at Madawaska
05/21/20194 p.m.Windham at Cheverus
05/21/20193:30 p.m.Yarmouth at York
05/22/20194 p.m.Bangor at Skowhegan
05/22/20194 p.m.Brunswick at Morse
05/22/20194 p.m.Ellsworth at Mt. Desert Island
05/22/20194 p.m.Fort Kent at Van Buren
05/22/20193:30 p.m.Freeport at Yarmouth
05/22/20194 p.m.Gorham at South Portland
05/22/20193:30 p.m.Lake Region at Greely
05/22/20193:30 p.m.Madawaska at Caribou
05/22/20194 p.m.Maranacook at Morse
05/22/20194 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Orono
05/22/20194 p.m.Mountain Valley at Wiscasset
05/22/20194 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Madison
05/22/20194 p.m.Washington Academy at Old Town
05/22/20194 p.m.Winthrop at Boothbay
05/22/20193:30 p.m.Woodland at Calais
05/23/20192:30 p.m.Bangor at Brewer
05/23/20194 p.m.Hermon at Foxcroft Academy
05/23/20194 p.m.Mt. Blue at Oxford Hills
05/23/20194 p.m.Old Town at John Bapst
05/24/20194 p.m.Edward Little at Mt. Blue