GIRLS' TENNIS

RECENT RESULTS

Date Game

UPCOMING GAMES

Date Time Game
04/21/20183:30 p.m.Calais at Shead
04/21/20181 p.m.Caribou at Hermon
04/21/2018noonPresque Isle at Ellsworth
04/23/20184 p.m.Bangor at Skowhegan
04/23/20184 p.m.Belfast at Oceanside
04/23/20184 p.m.Biddeford at Westbrook
04/23/20184 p.m.Brewer at Winslow
04/23/20183:30 p.m.Calais at Sumner
04/23/20184 p.m.Caribou at Houlton
04/23/20184 p.m.Cony at Edward Little
04/23/20183:30 p.m.Deering at Gorham
04/23/20184 p.m.Dexter at Piscataquis
04/23/20184 p.m.Erskine Academy at Waterville
04/23/20183:30 p.m.Falmouth at South Portland
04/23/20184 p.m.Gardiner at Maranacook
04/23/20183:30 p.m.Hampden Academy at Camden Hills
04/23/20184 p.m.Lewiston at Mt. Blue
04/23/20184 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Morse
04/23/20184 p.m.Marshwood at Portland
04/23/20184 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Orono
04/23/20184 p.m.Medomak Valley at MCI
04/23/20184 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Messalonskee
04/23/20184 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Cape Elizabeth
04/23/20184 p.m.Oxford Hills at Brunswick
04/23/20184 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Schenck/Stearns
04/23/20184 p.m.Sanford at Cheverus
04/23/20183:30 p.m.Windham at Massabesic
04/23/20184 p.m.Yarmouth at St. Dominic
04/24/20184 p.m.Carrabec at Winthrop
04/24/20184 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at John Bapst
04/24/20184 p.m.Freeport at Greely
04/24/20184 p.m.Hall-Dale at Mountain Valley
04/24/20184 p.m.Lisbon at Boothbay
04/24/20184 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Dirigo
04/24/20184 p.m.Washington Academy at Hermon
04/24/20184 p.m.Wiscasset at Oak Hill
04/24/20184 p.m.York at Waynflete
04/25/20183:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Sanford
04/25/20184:30 p.m.Camden Hills at Brunswick
04/25/20184 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Greely
04/25/20184 p.m.Cony at Mt. Ararat
04/25/20184 p.m.Edward Little at Lewiston
04/25/20184 p.m.Ellsworth at George Stevens
04/25/20184 p.m.Erskine Academy at Belfast
04/25/20184 p.m.Gorham at Marshwood
04/25/20183:30 p.m.Houlton at Presque Isle
04/25/20183:30 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Brewer
04/25/20184 p.m.Maranacook at Morse
04/25/20183:30 p.m.Massabesic at Biddeford
04/25/20183:30 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Lee Academy
04/25/20184 p.m.Messalonskee at Hampden Academy
04/25/20184 p.m.Mt. Blue at Bangor
04/25/20184 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at St. Dominic
04/25/20184 p.m.Oceanside at MCI
04/25/20183:30 p.m.Piscataquis at Penobscot Valley
04/25/20184 p.m.Portland at Windham
04/25/20184 p.m.Scarborough at Falmouth
04/25/20184 p.m.Schenck/Stearns at Orono
04/25/20184 p.m.Skowhegan at Oxford Hills
04/25/20184 p.m.South Portland at Kennebunk/Wells
04/25/20184 p.m.Sumner at Dexter
04/25/20184 p.m.Thornton Academy at Deering
04/25/20184 p.m.Waterville at Medomak Valley
04/25/20183:30 p.m.Waynflete at Freeport
04/25/20183:30 p.m.Westbrook at Maine Girls' Academy
04/25/20184 p.m.Winslow at Gardiner
04/26/20184 p.m.Boothbay at Spruce Mountain
04/26/20181 p.m.Calais at Deer Isle-Stonington
04/26/20183 p.m.Calais at Deer Isle-Stonington
04/26/20184 p.m.Dirigo at Wiscasset
04/26/20184 p.m.Hermon at Mt. Desert Island
04/26/20184 p.m.Madison at Carrabec
04/26/20184 p.m.Mountain Valley at Lisbon
04/26/20184 p.m.Old Town at Foxcroft Academy
04/26/20184 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Dexter
04/26/20184 p.m.Presque Isle at Madawaska
04/26/20184 p.m.Washington Academy at John Bapst
04/26/20184 p.m.Winthrop at Hall-Dale
04/26/20184 p.m.York at Lake Region
04/27/20184 p.m.Bangor at Camden Hills
04/27/20184 p.m.Belfast at Medomak Valley
04/27/20183:30 p.m.Biddeford at Maine Girls' Academy
04/27/20184 p.m.Brewer at Gardiner
04/27/20184 p.m.Brunswick at Edward Little
04/27/20184 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at St. Dominic
04/27/20184:30 p.m.Cheverus at Gorham
04/27/20184 p.m.Falmouth at Portland
04/27/20184 p.m.George Stevens at Deer Isle-Stonington
04/27/20184 p.m.Greely at Waynflete
04/27/20184 p.m.Hampden Academy at Cony
04/27/20184 p.m.Houlton at Schenck/Stearns
04/27/20183:30 p.m.Kennebunk/Wells at Bonny Eagle
04/27/20184 p.m.Lewiston at Messalonskee
04/27/20184 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Maranacook
04/27/20184 p.m.Marshwood at Westbrook
04/27/20183:30 p.m.Massabesic at South Portland
04/27/20184 p.m.MCI at Waterville
04/27/20184 p.m.Morse at Winslow
04/27/20184 p.m.Oceanside at Erskine Academy
04/27/20184 p.m.Oxford Hills at Mt. Ararat
04/27/20184:30 p.m.Sanford at Windham
04/27/20184 p.m.Skowhegan at Mt. Blue
04/27/20184 p.m.Thornton Academy at Scarborough
04/27/20184 p.m.Yarmouth at North Yarmouth Academy
04/27/20184 p.m.York at Freeport
04/28/2018noonHermon at Presque Isle
04/28/20181 p.m.John Bapst at Caribou
04/28/2018noonMt. Desert Island at Foxcroft Academy
04/28/2018noonOrono at Old Town
04/28/201811 a.m.Sumner at Piscataquis
04/28/201811 a.m.Washington Academy at Ellsworth
04/30/20184 p.m.Bangor at Lewiston
04/30/20183:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Falmouth
04/30/20183:30 p.m.Brewer at Morse
04/30/20184:30 p.m.Brunswick at Skowhegan
04/30/20184 p.m.Camden Hills at Mt. Ararat
04/30/20184 p.m.Cony at Messalonskee
04/30/20183:30 p.m.Deering at Westbrook
04/30/20184 p.m.Dexter at Schenck/Stearns
04/30/20184 p.m.Edward Little at Hampden Academy
04/30/20184 p.m.Erskine Academy at MCI
04/30/20184 p.m.Gardiner at Lincoln Academy
04/30/20184 p.m.George Stevens at Mattanawcook Academy
04/30/20184 p.m.Hall-Dale at Madison
04/30/20183:30 p.m.Kennebunk/Wells at Massabesic
04/30/20184 p.m.Lee Academy at Piscataquis
04/30/20184 p.m.Lisbon at Winthrop
04/30/20183:30 p.m.Maine Girls' Academy at Gorham
04/30/20184 p.m.Marshwood at Cheverus
04/30/20184 p.m.Medomak Valley at Oceanside
04/30/20184 p.m.Oak Hill at Dirigo
04/30/20184 p.m.Orono at Deer Isle-Stonington
04/30/20184 p.m.Oxford Hills at Mt. Blue
04/30/20184 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Sumner
04/30/20184 p.m.Portland at Biddeford
04/30/20184 p.m.Scarborough at Sanford
04/30/20184 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Mountain Valley
04/30/20183:30 p.m.St. Dominic at Freeport
04/30/20184 p.m.Waterville at Belfast
04/30/20184 p.m.Waynflete at York
04/30/20184 p.m.Windham at Thornton Academy
04/30/20184 p.m.Winslow at Maranacook
04/30/20184 p.m.Wiscasset at Boothbay
04/30/20184 p.m.Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth
05/01/20184 p.m.Calais at Washington Academy
05/01/20184 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at York
05/01/20184:15 p.m.Caribou at Presque Isle
05/01/20184 p.m.Ellsworth at Mt. Desert Island
05/01/20184 p.m.Hermon at Foxcroft Academy
05/01/20184 p.m.John Bapst at Old Town
05/01/20184 p.m.Medomak Valley at Erskine Academy
05/01/20184:30 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Lake Region
05/01/20183 p.m.Shead at Woodland
05/01/20184:30 p.m.Shead at Woodland
05/01/20184 p.m.Skowhegan at Messalonskee
05/01/20184 p.m.Van Buren at Madawaska
05/02/20183:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Scarborough
05/02/20184 p.m.Boothbay at Oak Hill
05/02/20184 p.m.Carrabec at Hall-Dale
05/02/20184:30 p.m.Cheverus at Thornton Academy
05/02/20184 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Piscataquis
05/02/20183:30 p.m.Falmouth at Biddeford
05/02/20184 p.m.Fort Kent at Van Buren
05/02/20183:30 p.m.Gorham at Portland
05/02/20184 p.m.Greely at Yarmouth
05/02/20184 p.m.Lake Region at St. Dominic
05/02/20183:30 p.m.Lee Academy at Penobscot Valley
05/02/20184 p.m.Madison at Lisbon
05/02/20183:30 p.m.Massabesic at Sanford
05/02/20184 p.m.Mountain Valley at Wiscasset
05/02/20184 p.m.Orono at George Stevens
05/02/20181 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Lee Academy
05/02/20183:30 p.m.South Portland at Deering
05/02/20183:30 p.m.Westbrook at Kennebunk/Wells
05/02/20183:30 p.m.Windham at Maine Girls' Academy
05/02/20184 p.m.Winthrop at Spruce Mountain
05/03/20184 p.m.Brewer at Erskine Academy
05/03/20183:30 p.m.Calais at Mattanawcook Academy
05/03/20184 p.m.Caribou at Madawaska
05/03/20184 p.m.Dexter at Foxcroft Academy
05/03/20184 p.m.Gardiner at Oceanside
05/03/20184 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Medomak Valley
05/03/20184 p.m.Maranacook at Belfast
05/03/20184 p.m.MCI at Morse
05/03/20184 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at John Bapst
05/03/20184:30 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at York
05/03/20184 p.m.Schenck/Stearns at Penobscot Valley
05/03/20184 p.m.Washington Academy at Old Town
05/03/20184 p.m.Winslow at Waterville
05/03/20183:30 p.m.Woodland at Shead
05/04/20184 p.m.Bangor at Oxford Hills
05/04/20184 p.m.Cheverus at Windham
05/04/20184 p.m.Deering at Scarborough
05/04/20184 p.m.Ellsworth at Hermon
05/04/20183:30 p.m.Freeport at Cape Elizabeth
05/04/20184 p.m.Greely at St. Dominic
05/04/20184:30 p.m.Hampden Academy at Brunswick
05/04/20183:30 p.m.Houlton at Van Buren
05/04/20184 p.m.Kennebunk/Wells at Marshwood
05/04/20183:30 p.m.Maine Girls' Academy at Massabesic
05/04/20184 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Dexter
05/04/20184 p.m.Messalonskee at Camden Hills
05/04/20184 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Lewiston
05/04/20184 p.m.Mt. Blue at Cony
05/04/20184 p.m.Piscataquis at George Stevens
05/04/20184 p.m.Sanford at Biddeford
05/04/20184 p.m.Skowhegan at Edward Little
05/04/20184 p.m.South Portland at Bonny Eagle
05/04/20184 p.m.Sumner at Lee Academy
05/04/20184 p.m.Thornton Academy at Falmouth
05/04/20183:30 p.m.Westbrook at Gorham
05/04/20184 p.m.Yarmouth at Waynflete
05/05/20183 p.m.Fort Kent at Woodland
05/05/20184:30 p.m.Fort Kent at Woodland
05/05/2018noonFoxcroft Academy at Washington Academy
05/05/20181 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Caribou
05/05/2018noonOld Town at Orono
05/05/20181 p.m.Presque Isle at John Bapst
05/05/20181 p.m.Schenck/Stearns at Deer Isle-Stonington
05/05/201811 a.m.Shead at Van Buren
05/05/20181 p.m.Van Buren at Shead