GIRLS' TENNIS

RECENT RESULTS

Date Game
05/14/2018George Stevens 5, Piscataquis 0
05/14/2018Orono 5, Dexter 0
05/14/2018Carrabec 5, Oak Hill 0
05/14/2018Gardiner 5, MCI 0
05/14/2018Deering 4, Bonny Eagle 1 Details
05/14/2018Winthrop 4, Boothbay 1
05/14/2018Thornton Academy 5, Marshwood 0 Details
05/14/2018Brewer 4, Medomak Valley 1
05/14/2018Yarmouth 4, York 1 Details
05/14/2018Messalonskee 5, Edward Little 0
05/14/2018Mt. Blue 5, Mt. Ararat 0 Details
05/14/2018Skowhegan 3, Hampden Academy 2
05/14/2018Spruce Mountain 4, Lisbon 1
05/14/2018Hall-Dale 5, Wiscasset 0
05/14/2018Madison 4, Dirigo 1
05/14/2018Lincoln Academy 5, Belfast 0
05/14/2018Cheverus 3, Kennebunk/Wells 2 Details
05/14/2018Calais 5, Woodland 0
05/14/2018Windham 3, Westbrook 2 Details
05/14/2018Scarborough 5, Biddeford 0 Details
05/14/2018Oceanside 5, Winslow 0
05/14/2018Lewiston 5, Camden Hills 0
05/14/2018Greely 4, Waynflete 1 Details
05/14/2018Houlton 4, Schenck/Stearns 1
05/14/2018Maranacook 4, Erskine Academy 1
05/14/2018Sanford 4, South Portland 1 Details
05/14/2018Ellsworth 4, Washington Academy 1
05/14/2018Brunswick 4, Bangor 1
05/14/2018Cape Elizabeth 5, Lake Region 0
05/14/2018Cony 5, Oxford Hills 0
05/14/2018Falmouth 4, Gorham 1 Details
05/14/2018Waterville 5, Morse 0 Details
05/14/2018John Bapst 5, Foxcroft Academy 0
05/14/2018Old Town 4, Mt. Desert Island 1
05/14/2018Portland 5, Maine Girls' Academy 0 Details
05/15/2018Cape Elizabeth 4, St. Dominic 0 Details
05/15/2018Mattanawcook Academy 5, Lee Academy 0
05/15/2018Edward Little 5, Oxford Hills 0
05/15/2018Presque Isle 3, Fort Kent 2
05/15/2018Lincoln Academy 5, Erskine Academy 0
05/15/2018Cony 5, Mt. Ararat 0 Details
05/16/2018Calais 4, Shead 1
05/16/2018South Portland 3, Biddeford 2 Details
05/16/2018Foxcroft Academy 5, Dexter 0
05/16/2018Carrabec 5, Dirigo 0
05/16/2018Cheverus 4, Deering 1 Details
05/16/2018Winthrop 3, Mountain Valley 2
05/16/2018Thornton Academy 5, Sanford 0
05/16/2018Oceanside 4, Morse 1 Details
05/16/2018Belfast 3, Brewer 2
05/16/2018Marshwood 3, Maine Girls' Academy 2 Details
05/16/2018Mt. Blue 3, Edward Little 2
05/16/2018Camden Hills 5, Skowhegan 0
05/16/2018Hall-Dale 4, Oak Hill 1
05/16/2018Wiscasset 4, Lisbon 1
05/16/2018Gardiner 5, Medomak Valley 0
05/16/2018Hampden Academy 5, Oxford Hills 0
05/16/2018Scarborough 3, Portland 2 Details
05/16/2018Gorham 5, Massabesic 0 Details
05/16/2018Brunswick 3, Messalonskee 2 Details
05/16/2018John Bapst 3, Hermon 2
05/16/2018Yarmouth 5, Lake Region 0
05/16/2018Calais 4, Shead 1
05/16/2018Madison 4, Boothbay 1
05/16/2018Freeport 4, St. Dominic 1 Details
05/16/2018Greely 4, North Yarmouth Academy 1 Details
05/16/2018Houlton 4, Van Buren 1
05/16/2018George Stevens 5, Mt. Desert Island 0
05/16/2018Orono 3, Deer Isle-Stonington 0
05/16/2018Maranacook 3, Waterville 2
05/16/2018Falmouth 3, Kennebunk/Wells 2 Details
05/16/2018Westbrook 4, Bonny Eagle 1 Details
05/16/2018Lewiston 5, Cony 0
05/16/2018Van Buren 4, Woodland 1
05/16/2018Van Buren 4, Woodland 1
05/16/2018Caribou 5, Presque Isle 0
05/17/2018Foxcroft Academy 4, Dexter 1
05/17/2018Morse 4, MCI 1 Details
05/17/2018Piscataquis 5, Sumner 0
05/17/2018Mattanawcook Academy 5, Penobscot Valley 0
05/17/2018Bangor 3, Mt. Ararat 2 Details
05/17/2018Fort Kent 3, Presque Isle 2
05/17/2018Caribou 5, Houlton 0
05/17/2018Ellsworth 3, Old Town 2
05/17/2018St. Dominic 3, Lake Region 2 Details
05/17/2018Cape Elizabeth 5, North Yarmouth Academy 0 Details
05/18/2018Cheverus 3, Scarborough 2 Details
05/18/2018Dexter 4, Sumner 1
05/18/2018Carrabec 5, Boothbay 0
05/18/2018Medomak Valley 5, MCI 0
05/18/2018Falmouth 5, Deering 0 Details
05/18/2018Winslow 3, Morse 2 Details
05/18/2018Thornton Academy 3, Portland 2 Details
05/18/2018Marshwood 3, Massabesic 2 Details
05/18/2018Madison 4, Mountain Valley 1
05/18/2018Messalonskee 5, Skowhegan 0
05/18/2018Hall-Dale 3, Dirigo 2
05/18/2018Brunswick 5, Mt. Ararat 0 Details
05/18/2018Biddeford 3, Bonny Eagle 2 Details
05/18/2018Lincoln Academy 5, Gardiner 0
05/18/2018Fort Kent 5, Madawaska 0
05/18/2018Hermon 3, Mt. Desert Island 2
05/18/2018Oak Hill 3, Lisbon 2
05/18/2018Waterville 5, Oceanside 0
05/18/2018Kennebunk/Wells 4, Windham 1 Details
05/18/2018South Portland 3, Maine Girls' Academy 2 Details
05/18/2018Ellsworth 3, Foxcroft Academy 2
05/18/2018Greely 5, Freeport 0
05/18/2018Westbrook 4, Sanford 1 Details
05/18/2018Orono 5, Schenck/Stearns 0
05/18/2018Erskine Academy 3, Belfast 2 Details
05/18/2018Cape Elizabeth 4, Yarmouth 1
05/18/2018Lewiston 5, Hampden Academy 0
05/18/2018Fort Kent 5, Madawaska 0
05/19/2018Bangor 4, Oxford Hills 1
05/21/2018Winslow 4, MCI 1
05/21/2018Carrabec 5, Mountain Valley 0
05/21/2018Gorham 5, Windham 0
05/21/2018Deering 4, Maine Girls' Academy 1 Details
05/21/2018Madison 3, Winthrop 2
05/21/2018Thornton Academy 5, Bonny Eagle 0 Details
05/21/2018Mattanawcook Academy 3, George Stevens 2
05/21/2018Marshwood 5, Sanford 0 Details
05/21/2018Cape Elizabeth 4, York 1 Details
05/21/2018Hall-Dale 5, Boothbay 0
05/21/2018Falmouth 4, Cheverus 1 Details
05/21/2018Scarborough 3, Kennebunk/Wells 2 Details
05/21/2018Greely 5, Lake Region 0 Details
05/21/2018Freeport 3, North Yarmouth Academy 2 Details
05/21/2018Ellsworth 3, Old Town 2
05/21/2018Portland 4, South Portland 1 Details
05/21/2018Brunswick 5, Cony 0 Details
05/21/2018Westbrook 3, Massabesic 2 Details

UPCOMING GAMES

Date Time Game
05/22/20183:30 p.m.Bangor at Hampden Academy
05/22/20183 p.m.Brewer at Maranacook
05/22/20184 p.m.Camden Hills at Oxford Hills
05/22/20184 p.m.Dexter at Penobscot Valley
05/22/20184 p.m.Hermon at John Bapst
05/22/20183:30 p.m.Lake Region at Freeport
05/22/20184 p.m.Lewiston at Skowhegan
05/22/20184 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Edward Little
05/22/20183:30 p.m.Mt. Blue at Messalonskee
05/22/20184 p.m.St. Dominic at Greely
05/22/20184 p.m.Waynflete at Yarmouth
05/23/20184 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at George Stevens
05/23/20182 p.m.Houlton at Madawaska
05/23/20184 p.m.Houlton at Madawaska
05/23/20184 p.m.Lee Academy at Sumner
05/23/20184 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Ellsworth
05/23/20184 p.m.Old Town at Washington Academy
05/23/20184 p.m.Orono at Mattanawcook Academy
05/23/20183 p.m.Oxford Hills at Brunswick
05/23/20183:30 p.m.St. Dominic at Waynflete
05/23/20184 p.m.Sumner at Lee Academy
05/23/20184 p.m.Van Buren at Fort Kent
05/23/20184 p.m.Yarmouth at St. Dominic
05/24/20184 p.m.Brunswick at Edward Little
05/24/20184 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Hermon
05/24/20183:30 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Waynflete