GOLF

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
09/16/20193:30 p.m.Windham vs. Greely
09/16/20193:30 p.m.Belfast vs. Oceanside
09/16/20193:30 p.m.Brewer vs. Cony
09/16/20193:30 p.m.Brewer vs. Messalonskee
09/16/20194 p.m.Edward Little vs. Camden Hills
09/16/20193:30 p.m.Erskine Academy vs. Lawrence
09/16/20193:30 p.m.Fryeburg Academy vs. York
09/16/20193:30 p.m.Fryeburg Academy vs. Wells
09/16/20193:30 p.m.Gardiner vs. Leavitt
09/16/20193:30 p.m.Messalonskee vs. Cony
09/16/20193:30 p.m.Mountain Valley vs. Oak Hill
09/16/20193:30 p.m.Mt. Abram vs. Monmouth Academy
09/16/20193 p.m.Spruce Mountain vs. Madison
09/16/20193 p.m.Spruce Mountain vs. Madison
09/16/20193:30 p.m.Wells vs. York
09/16/20193:30 p.m.Winthrop vs. Dirigo
09/16/20193:30 p.m.Winthrop vs. Dirigo
09/14/20193:30 p.m.Bangor vs. Lawrence
09/14/2019Mt. Ararat 7.5, Edward Little 1.5Details
09/14/20191 p.m.Edward Little vs. Mt. Ararat
09/14/2019Messalonskee vs. Skowhegan
09/14/2019Lewiston 8½, Brunswick ½Details
09/13/20193:30 p.m.Cony vs. Brewer
09/13/20193:30 p.m.Deering vs. Cheverus
09/13/2019Dirigo 4, Spruce Mountain 3Details
09/13/2019Greely 8.5, Windham 4.5Details
09/13/2019Leavitt 7½, Belfast 1½Details
09/13/2019Lewiston 9, Oxford Hills 0Details
09/13/20193:30 p.m.Madison vs. Winthrop
09/13/20193:30 p.m.Maranacook vs. MCI
09/13/2019Monmouth Academy 5, Mountain Valley 2Details
09/13/20193:30 p.m.Morse vs. Nokomis
09/13/20193:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat vs. Camden Hills
09/13/2019Mt. Abram 7, Oak Hill 0Details
09/13/2019Lawrence vs. Mount ViewDetails
09/12/2019Falmouth 9, Cheverus 4Details
09/12/2019Oceanside 8, MCI 1Details
09/12/2019Biddeford 8, Massabesic 5Details
09/12/2019Thornton Academy 8.5, Bonny Eagle 4.5Details
09/12/2019Cape Elizabeth 4.5, Lake Region 1.5Details
09/12/20193:30 p.m.Deering vs. Falmouth
09/12/20193:30 p.m.Freeport vs. Wells
09/12/20193:30 p.m.Freeport vs. Old Orchard
09/12/2019Fryeburg Academy 5, Poland 2
09/12/20193:30 p.m.Fryeburg Academy vs. Yarmouth
09/12/2019North Yarmouth Academy 6, Gray-New Gloucester 1Details
09/12/2019York 7, Gray-New Gloucester 0Details
09/12/2019Kennebunk 8.5, Marshwood 4.5Details
09/12/20193:30 p.m.Lawrence vs. Leavitt
09/12/2019Leavitt 9, Lincoln Academy 0
09/12/2019Medomak Valley 6.5, Erskine Academy 2.5Details
09/12/2019Noble 10.5, Sanford 2.5Details
09/12/20193:30 p.m.Old Orchard Beach vs. Wells
09/12/20193:30 p.m.Skowhegan vs. Cony
09/12/2019Portland 8, South Portland 5Details
09/12/2019Gorham 13, Westbrook 0Details
09/12/2019Yarmouth 6, Poland 1
09/12/2019York 7, North Yarmouth Academy 0Details
09/12/2019Messalonskee 9, Mt. Blue 0Details
09/11/2019Mt. Ararat 6.5, Lewiston 2.5
09/11/20193:30 p.m.Belfast vs. Medomak Valley
09/11/2019Scarborough 11.5, Cheverus 1.5Details
09/11/2019Maranacook 6.5, Erskine Academy 2.5Details
09/11/20193:30 p.m.Gardiner vs. Morse
09/11/2019Madison 7, Oak Hill 0Details
09/11/2019Messalonskee 7, Bangor 2Details
09/11/2019Leavitt 9, Nokomis 0
09/11/2019Brunswick 8, Oxford Hills 1Details
09/11/2019Skowhegan 6, Mt. Blue 0
09/11/2019Mountain Valley 4.5, Spruce Mountain 2.5
09/11/2019Winthrop 5, Mt. Abram 2
09/11/2019Waterville 9, Mt. View 0Details
09/10/2019Lawrence 7.5, Lincoln Academy 1.5Details
09/10/20193:30 p.m.Cony vs. Hampden Academy
09/10/2019Falmouth 10.5, Scarborough 2.5Details
09/10/2019Freeport 7, Fryeburg Academy 0Details
09/10/20193:30 p.m.Fryeburg Academy vs. Lake Region
09/10/20193:30 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester vs. Old Orchard Beach
09/10/20193:30 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester vs. Wells
09/10/2019Greely 10.5, Bonny Eagle 2.5Details
09/10/2019Kennebunk 11, Sanford 2Details
09/10/20193:30 p.m.Lake Region vs. Freeport
09/10/2019Messalonskee 8, Skowhegan 1Details
09/10/2019Noble 9.5, Massabesic 3.5Details
09/10/2019Lisbon/St. Dominic 5, North Yarmouth Academy 2Details
09/10/2019North Yarmouth Academy 7, Poland 0Details
09/10/2019Lisbon/St. Dominic 6, Poland 1Details
09/10/2019Cheverus 7, Portland 6Details
09/10/2019Thornton Academy 7, Gorham 6Details
09/10/20193:30 p.m.Wells vs. Old Orchard Beach
09/10/2019Windham 4, Westbrook 2Details
09/10/2019Dirigo 4, Monmouth Academy 3
09/10/2019Oceanside 9, Mt. View 0Details
09/10/2019Waterville 7, Gardiner 2Details
09/09/2019Thornton Academy 10.5, Bonny Eagle 2.5Details
09/09/2019Marshwood 9, Biddeford 4Details
09/09/2019Edward Little 9, Brunswick 0
09/09/20193:30 p.m.Erskine Academy vs. Waterville
09/09/2019Messalonskee 6.5, Hampden Academy 2.5
09/09/2019Leavitt 8, Erskine Academy 1
09/09/2019Leavitt 6.5, Waterville 2.5Details
09/09/20192:30 p.m.Lewiston vs. Camden Hills
09/09/20193:30 p.m.Lincoln Academy vs. Medomak Valley
09/09/20194 p.m.Maranacook vs. Belfast
09/09/20194 p.m.Maranacook vs. Morse
09/09/20193:30 p.m.MCI vs. Medomak Valley
09/09/2019Madison 4, Monmouth Academy 3
09/09/20194 p.m.Morse vs. Belfast
09/09/20193:30 p.m.Mountain Valley vs. Winthrop
09/09/2019Spruce Mountain 6, Mt. Abram 1
09/09/2019Gardiner 9, Nokomis 0Details
09/09/20193:30 p.m.Nokomis vs. Oceanside
09/09/2019Dirigo 7, Oak Hill 0
09/09/2019Gardiner 5.5, Oceanside 3.5Details
09/09/20193:30 p.m.Oxford Hills vs. Mt. Ararat
09/09/20193:30 p.m.Skowhegan vs. Bangor
09/09/2019Waterville 8, Erskine Academy 1Details
09/09/2019Cape Elizabeth 5.5, York 1.5Details

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTimeGame
09/16/20193:30 p.m.Belfast vs. Oceanside
09/16/20193:30 p.m.Brewer vs. Cony
09/16/20193:30 p.m.Brewer vs. Messalonskee
09/16/20194 p.m.Edward Little vs. Camden Hills
09/16/20193:30 p.m.Erskine Academy vs. Lawrence
09/16/20193:30 p.m.Fryeburg Academy vs. Wells
09/16/20193:30 p.m.Fryeburg Academy vs. York
09/16/20193:30 p.m.Gardiner vs. Leavitt
09/16/20193:30 p.m.Messalonskee vs. Cony
09/16/20193:30 p.m.Mountain Valley vs. Oak Hill
09/16/20193:30 p.m.Mt. Abram vs. Monmouth Academy
09/16/20193 p.m.Spruce Mountain vs. Madison
09/16/20193 p.m.Spruce Mountain vs. Madison
09/16/20193:30 p.m.Wells vs. York
09/16/20193:30 p.m.Windham vs. Greely
09/16/20193:30 p.m.Winthrop vs. Dirigo
09/16/20193:30 p.m.Winthrop vs. Dirigo
09/17/20194 p.m.Biddeford vs. Noble
09/17/20193:30 p.m.Brunswick vs. Mt. Ararat
09/17/20193:30 p.m.Camden Hills vs. Oxford Hills
09/17/20193:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth vs. Freeport
09/17/20193:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth vs. Freeport
09/17/20193:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth vs. Poland
09/17/20193:30 p.m.Cheverus vs. Falmouth
09/17/20193:30 p.m.Cony vs. Messalonskee
09/17/20193:30 p.m.Erskine Academy vs. MCI
09/17/20193:30 p.m.Freeport vs. Poland
09/17/20193:30 p.m.Gorham vs. Bonny Eagle
09/17/20193:30 p.m.Kennebunk vs. Massabesic
09/17/20193:30 p.m.Lawrence vs. Brunswick
09/17/20193:30 p.m.Lawrence vs. Morse
09/17/20193:30 p.m.Lewiston vs. Edward Little
09/17/20193:30 p.m.Lisbon/St. Dominic vs. Gray-New Gloucester
09/17/20193 p.m.Mountain Valley vs. Madison
09/17/20193:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat vs. Brunswick
09/17/20193:30 p.m.Mt. View vs. Maranacook
09/17/20193:30 p.m.Nokomis vs. Lincoln Academy
09/17/20193:30 p.m.Poland vs. Freeport
09/17/20193:45 p.m.Sanford vs. Marshwood
09/17/20193:30 p.m.Skowhegan vs. Brewer
09/17/20194 p.m.South Portland vs. Scarborough
09/17/20193:30 p.m.Thornton Academy vs. Windham
09/17/20193:30 p.m.Westbrook vs. Greely
09/17/20193:30 p.m.Yarmouth vs. Gray-New Gloucester
09/18/20193:30 p.m.Lake Region vs. North Yarmouth Academy
09/18/20193:30 p.m.Lake Region vs. Old Orchard Beach
09/18/20193 p.m.Mountain Valley vs. Madison
09/18/20193:30 p.m.Mt. Abram vs. Dirigo
09/18/20193:30 p.m.Oak Hill vs. Winthrop
09/18/20193:30 p.m.Old Orchard Beach vs. North Yarmouth Academy
09/18/20193:30 p.m.Spruce Mountain vs. Dirigo
09/18/20193:30 p.m.Spruce Mountain vs. Monmouth Academy
09/19/20193:45 p.m.Biddeford vs. Sanford
09/19/20194 p.m.Cheverus vs. South Portland
09/19/20193:30 p.m.Falmouth vs. Portland
09/19/20193:45 p.m.Marshwood vs. Massabesic
09/19/20193:30 p.m.Noble vs. Kennebunk
09/19/20193:30 p.m.Thornton Academy vs. Greely
09/19/20193:30 p.m.Wells vs. Cape Elizabeth
09/19/20193:30 p.m.Wells vs. Cape Elizabeth
09/19/20193:30 p.m.Wells vs. York
09/19/20193:30 p.m.Wells vs. York
09/19/20193:30 p.m.Westbrook vs. Bonny Eagle
09/19/20193:30 p.m.Windham vs. Gorham
09/19/20193:30 p.m.York vs. Cape Elizabeth
09/19/20193:30 p.m.York vs. Cape Elizabeth
09/20/20193:30 p.m.Madison vs. Dirigo
09/20/20193:30 p.m.Mountain Valley vs. Mt. Abram
09/20/20193:30 p.m.Oak Hill vs. Monmouth Academy
09/20/20193:30 p.m.Winthrop vs. Spruce Mountain
09/23/20193:30 p.m.Greely vs. Gorham
09/24/20194 p.m.Deering vs. Scarborough
09/24/20193:45 p.m.Kennebunk vs. Biddeford
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Massabesic vs. Sanford
09/24/20193:45 p.m.Noble vs. Marshwood
09/24/20194 p.m.Portland vs. Scarborough
09/24/20194 p.m.South Portland vs. Falmouth
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Thornton Academy vs. Westbrook
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Windham vs. Bonny Eagle
09/25/20193:30 p.m.Westbrook vs. Windham
09/26/20193:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle vs. Greely
09/26/20193:30 p.m.Cheverus vs. Portland
09/26/20193:45 p.m.Marshwood vs. Biddeford
09/26/20194 p.m.Massabesic vs. Noble
09/26/20193:30 p.m.Sanford vs. Kennebunk
09/26/20194 p.m.Scarborough vs. Falmouth
09/27/20193:30 p.m.Freeport vs. Poland