SOFTBALL

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
05/13/20194 p.m.Calais 12, Shead 9
05/13/20194 p.m.Morse 9, Lincoln Academy 0
05/13/20194 p.m.Nokomis 6, MCI 4
05/13/20194:30 p.m.Old Town 14, John Bapst 1
05/13/20196 p.m.Bonny Eagle 17, Falmouth 1, 5 inningsDetails
05/13/20194:30 p.m.Searsport 11, Sumner 2
05/13/20194 p.m.Lawrence 4, Winslow 3Details
05/13/20194 p.m.Narraguagus 14, Woodland 0
05/13/20194:30 p.m.Fort Fairfield 24, Hodgdon/East Grand 21
05/13/20194 p.m.Southern Aroostook 5, Katahdin 2
05/13/20194 p.m.Poland 5, Gray-New Gloucester 3Details
05/13/20194 p.m.Belfast 5, Mt. View 3
05/13/20194 p.m.Thornton Academy 15, Sanford 1, 6 inningsDetails
05/13/20194:15 p.m.Ashland 12, Madawaska/Wisdom 2
05/13/20194 p.m.Wells 6, Lake Region 5Details
05/13/20194:30 p.m.York 3, Cape Elizabeth 0Details
05/13/20194:30 p.m.Scarborough 3, South Portland 1Details
05/13/20194 p.m.Buckfield 12, Valley 0, 5 inningsDetails
05/13/20194 p.m.Spruce Mountain 9, Carrabec 4
05/13/20194 p.m.Penobscot Valley 9, Deer Isle-Stonington 5
05/13/20194 p.m.Dirigo 13, Mt. Abram 0, 5 inningsDetails
05/13/20194 p.m.Gardiner 16, Leavitt 2, 5 inningsDetails
05/13/20194 p.m.Hall-Dale 20, Mountain Valley 3, 6 inningsDetails
05/13/20194:30 p.m.Greenville 3, Central 1
05/13/20194:30 p.m.Dexter 9, Penquis Valley 1
05/13/20194:30 p.m.Foxcroft Academy 12, Piscataquis 0
05/13/20194 p.m.Medomak Valley 14, Waterville 3Details
05/13/20194 p.m.Telstar 13, Wiscasset 1Details
05/13/20194:30 p.m.Hampden Academy 14, Camden Hills 8
05/13/20194:30 p.m.Orono 17, George Stevens 5
05/13/20194:30 p.m.Stearns 36, Bangor Christian 8
05/13/20194 p.m.Bangor 9, Mt. Blue 2Details
05/13/20194 p.m.Sacopee Valley 5, Old Orchard Beach 0Details
05/13/20194:30 p.m.Houlton 18, Lee Academy 4
05/13/20194:30 p.m.Bucksport 10, Mattanawcook Academy 0
05/13/20194:30 p.m.Noble 4, Windham 1Details
05/13/20196 p.m.Gorham 16, Deering 4, 6 inningsDetails
05/13/20194 p.m.Lisbon 15, Monmouth Academy 3, 5 inningsDetails
05/13/20194 p.m.Madison 3, Oak Hill 0Details
05/13/20194:15 p.m.Messalonskee 15, Mt. Ararat 2, 5 inningsDetails
05/13/20194:30 p.m.Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy 11, Kennebunk 9
05/13/20194:30 p.m.Massabesic 8, Biddeford 7Details
05/13/20195 p.m.Yarmouth 26, Greely 2
05/13/20194 p.m.Edward Little 8, Erskine Academy 6Details
05/13/20194 p.m.Cony 12, Lewiston 7Details
05/13/20194 p.m.Westbrook 5, Portland 4Details
05/13/20194:30 p.m.Mt. Desert Island 8, Ellsworth 4
05/13/20194 p.m.Richmond 15, St. Dominic 3
05/13/20194:30 p.m.Skowhegan 13, Brunswick 1, 5 inningsDetails
05/14/201911 a.m.Schenck 16, Bangor Christian 5
05/14/20194 p.m.Ashland at Katahdin
05/14/20194 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Wiscasset
05/14/20193:30 p.m.Lake Region at Yarmouth
05/14/20194:30 p.m.Hermon at Washington Academy
05/14/20193 p.m.Lincoln Academy 4, Mt. Ararat 1
05/14/20194:30 p.m.Old Town 29, John Bapst 0
05/14/20194 p.m.Machias 23, Shead 11
05/15/20193 p.m.Stearns 12, Searsport 10
05/15/20194:30 p.m.Fort Kent 13, Presque Isle 12
05/15/20195 p.m.Brewer 11, MCI 1
05/15/20194:30 p.m.Mt. Desert Island 9, Belfast 0
05/15/20194:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth 7, Poland 5Details
05/15/20194:30 p.m.Stearns 9, Searsport 6
05/15/20194 p.m.Medomak Valley 18, Winslow 1, 5 inningsDetails
05/15/20194 p.m.Oceanside 13, Nokomis 1
05/15/20194 p.m.Orono 4, Bucksport 1
05/15/20194 p.m.Lawrence 20, Waterville 6
05/15/20193:30 p.m.Maranacook 17, Mt. View 5Details
05/15/20194:15 p.m.Ashland 51, Washburn 6
05/15/20194:30 p.m.Thornton Academy 12, Portland 0, 5 inningsDetails
05/15/20194 p.m.Lake Region 14, Old Orchard Beach 0, 5 inningsDetails
05/15/20194:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle 7, Kennebunk 4Details
05/15/20194 p.m.Narraguagus 18, Jonesport-Beals 0
05/15/20194 p.m.Calais 16, Washington Academy 8
05/15/20194 p.m.Deering 6, Falmouth 5, 9 inningsDetails
05/15/20194 p.m.Spruce Mountain 20, Dirigo 7, 5 inningsDetails
05/15/20194 p.m.Morse 4, Gardiner 3
05/15/20194 p.m.Monmouth Academy 21, Mountain Valley 9, 6 inningsDetails
05/15/20194 p.m.Oxford Hills 12, Mt. Blue 3Details
05/15/20194:30 p.m.Biddeford 4, Marshwood 3Details
05/15/20194:30 p.m.Central 12, Penquis Valley 1
05/15/20194:30 p.m.Dexter 7, Piscataquis 0
05/15/20194:30 p.m.South Portland 9, Sanford 0Details
05/15/20197 p.m.Bangor 2, Hampden Academy 0
05/15/20194 p.m.Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy 10, Gorham 1Details
05/15/20194 p.m.Lisbon 16, Mt. Abram 0
05/15/20194:30 p.m.Madison 4, Telstar 1Details
05/15/20194 p.m.Hall-Dale 10, Oak Hill 9Details
05/15/20194 p.m.Freeport 5, Yarmouth 3Details
05/15/20197 p.m.Caribou at Houlton
05/15/20194:30 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington 20, Sumner 13
05/15/20194 p.m.Erskine Academy 18, Leavitt 3Details
05/15/20194 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy 31, Lee Academy 4
05/15/20194 p.m.Noble 9, Westbrook 1Details
05/15/20194 p.m.Fryeburg Academy 8, Gray-New Gloucester 1Details
05/15/20194 p.m.Winthrop 11, Carrabec 0Details
05/15/20194:30 p.m.Massabesic 6, Windham 3Details
05/15/20195 p.m.Sacopee Valley 5, Greely 3Details
05/15/20194 p.m.Skowhegan 8, Edward Little 2Details
05/15/20194 p.m.Wells 15, Traip Academy 7Details
05/15/20194 p.m.Valley 15, Temple Academy 11
05/16/20194:30 p.m.South Portland 7, Bonny Eagle 5Details
05/16/20194 p.m.Winthrop 6, Telstar 2Details
05/16/20194:30 p.m.Orono 14, Mattanawcook Academy 0
05/16/20193 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester 14, Greely 6Details
05/16/20194:30 p.m.Scarborough 17, Falmouth 0, 5 inningsDetails
05/16/20193:30 p.m.Fryeburg Academy 9, Lincoln Academy 2
05/16/20194 p.m.Maranacook 13, Winslow 3
05/16/20194:30 p.m.Old Town 19, Washington Academy 0
05/16/20194 p.m.Sacopee Valley 10, Traip Academy 2
05/16/20194 p.m.MCI 6, Leavitt 5Details
05/16/20194 p.m.Hampden Academy 7, Cony 2
05/16/20194 p.m.Cape Elizabeth 12, Wells 4
05/16/20194:30 p.m.Biddeford 11, Gorham 7Details
05/16/20194:30 p.m.Windham 4, Kennebunk 3Details
05/16/201912 p.m.Calais 8, Woodland 7
05/16/20194:15 p.m.Messalonskee 6, Camden Hills 2Details
05/16/20194:15 p.m.Marshwood 13, Deering 3Details
05/16/20194 p.m.Mountain Valley 21, Mt. Abram 3, 5 inningsDetails
05/16/20194 p.m.Central 7, Bangor Christian 1
05/16/20194:30 p.m.Foxcroft Academy 12, Mt. Desert Island 0
05/16/20194 p.m.Narraguagus 15, Machias 0
05/16/20194:30 p.m.Hermon 17, John Bapst 2
05/16/20194:30 p.m.Brewer 6, Ellsworth 4
05/16/20194 p.m.Hodgdon/East Grand 10, Madawaska/Wisdom 4
05/16/20194 p.m.Morse 15, Freeport 0, 5 innings
05/17/20194:30 p.m.Ellsworth 18, George Stevens 2
05/17/20194:30 p.m.Foxcroft Academy 11, Dexter 1
05/17/20193:15 p.m.Katahdin 7, Madawaska/Wisdom 0
05/17/20193:30 p.m.Maranacook 11, St. Dominic 3, 5 inningsDetails
05/17/20194 p.m.Richmond at Valley
05/17/20195:15 p.m.Maranacook 24, St. Dominic 5, 5 inningsDetails
05/17/20194 p.m.Oceanside 13, Winslow 1
05/17/20194 p.m.MCI 18, Nokomis 14
05/17/20194 p.m.Medomak Valley 8, Belfast 2
05/17/20194 p.m.Bucksport 16, Searsport 0
05/17/20194 p.m.Katahdin 6, Madawaska/Wisdom 0
05/17/20194:15 p.m.Messalonskee 19, Lawrence 0, 5 inningsDetails
05/17/20194 p.m.Poland 6, Lake Region 2Details
05/17/20194 p.m.Mt. View 8, Waterville 5
05/17/20194:30 p.m.Thornton Academy 12, South Portland 3Details
05/17/20194:30 p.m.York 12, Old Orchard Beach 0Details
05/17/20194 p.m.Sumner at Calais
05/17/20194 p.m.Shead at Jonesport-Beals
05/17/20194 p.m.Spruce Mountain 7, Lisbon 4Details
05/17/20194 p.m.Winthrop 13, Dirigo 0
05/17/20194 p.m.Skowhegan 3, Oxford Hills 2Details
05/17/20194 p.m.Penobscot Valley 13, Penquis Valley 0
05/17/20194 p.m.Hall-Dale 17, Telstar 1Details
05/17/20194:30 p.m.Orono 9, Lee Academy 2
05/17/20194:30 p.m.Piscataquis 11, Schenck 3
05/17/20194:30 p.m.Stearns 14, Mattanawcook Academy 1
05/17/20194 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester 7, Yarmouth 5Details
05/17/20194 p.m.Mt. Blue 14, Leavitt 2, 5 inningsDetails
05/17/20194:30 p.m.Windham 16, Sanford 4, 5 inningsDetails
05/17/20195 p.m.Greely at Lincoln Academy
05/17/20194 p.m.Oak Hill 4, Monmouth Academy 1Details
05/17/20194 p.m.Madison 15, Wiscasset 0
05/17/20194:30 p.m.Erskine Academy 6, Cony 3Details
05/17/20194:15 p.m.Brunswick 9, Mt. Ararat 5
05/17/20194 p.m.Lewiston 2, Hampden Academy 1Details
05/17/20194:30 p.m.Richmond 16, Forest Hills 1
05/18/201910:30 a.m.George Stevens at Sumner
05/18/201910 a.m.Portland 15, Deering 3, 5 inningsDetails
05/18/20199 a.m.Mt. View 8, Belfast 7
05/18/20191 p.m.Schenck 12, Jonesport-Beals 0
05/18/20194 p.m.Gardiner at Lincoln Academy
05/18/201911 a.m.South Portland 13, Massabesic 5Details
05/18/20193 p.m.Winthrop 5, Hall-Dale 0Details
05/18/201911 amMt. Blue 9, Brunswick 7
05/18/201910 a.m.Marshwood 12, Westbrook 1
05/18/20193 p.m.Machias 19, Bangor Christian 16
05/18/20191 p.m.Machias 9, Bangor Christian 6
05/18/20197 p.m.Shead at Woodland
05/18/201912 p.m.Old Town 17, Presque Isle 0
05/18/20192 p.m.Old Town 12, Presque Isle 0
05/18/201910 a.m.Southern Aroostook at Washburn
05/18/201912 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Washburn
05/18/201911 a.m.Fort Kent at Houlton
05/18/201911 a.m.Richmond 22, Vinalhaven/North Haven 0
05/18/20191 p.m.Fort Kent at Houlton
05/18/20191 p.m.Richmond 20, Vinalhaven/North Haven 0
05/18/201912 p.m.Foxcroft Academy 13, Caribou 11
05/18/20192 p.m.Foxcroft Academy 14, Caribou 2
05/18/201911 a.m.Fryeburg Academy 7, Sacopee Valley 1Details
05/18/20191 p.m.Greenville 13, Deer Isle-Stonington 2
05/18/20193:30 p.m.Greenville 11, Deer Isle-Stonington 5
05/20/2019TBATelstar at Monmouth Academy
05/20/20194 p.m.Lawrence at Winslow
05/20/20194:30 p.m.Piscataquis at Stearns
05/20/20194 p.m.Machias at Shead
05/20/20194:30 p.m.John Bapst at Ellsworth
05/20/20194 p.m.Skowhegan at Nokomis
05/20/20194 p.m.Waterville at MCI
05/20/20194 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Woodland
05/20/20194:30 p.m.Katahdin at Fort Fairfield
05/20/20194 p.m.Poland at Freeport
05/20/20193:30 p.m.Mt. View at Medomak Valley
05/20/20194:30 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Hodgdon/East Grand
05/20/20194:30 p.m.Central Aroostook at Ashland
05/20/20194:30 p.m.Scarborough at Thornton Academy
05/20/20196:30 p.m.Hermon at Brewer
05/20/20194:30 p.m.Lake Region at York
05/20/20194 p.m.Massabesic at Bonny Eagle
05/20/20194 p.m.Narraguagus at Greenville
05/20/20194 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Maranacook
05/20/20194 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Mountain Valley
05/20/20194:30 p.m.Kennebunk at Deering
05/20/20194 p.m.Carrabec at Dirigo
05/20/20194 p.m.Oxford Hills at Edward Little
05/20/20194 p.m.Leavitt at Gardiner
05/20/20194:15 p.m.Marshwood at Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy
05/20/20194:30 p.m.George Stevens at Dexter
05/20/20194:30 p.m.Central at Orono
05/20/20194 p.m.Mt. Abram at Oak Hill
05/20/20194 p.m.Belfast at Oceanside
05/20/20194 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Searsport
05/20/20194 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Telstar
05/20/20194 p.m.Hall-Dale at Wiscasset
05/20/20194:30 p.m.Cony at Camden Hills
05/20/20194:30 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Schenck
05/20/20194 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Old Orchard Beach
05/20/20194:15 p.m.Madawaska/Wisdom at Fort Kent
05/20/20194:30 p.m.Noble at Biddeford
05/20/20194:30 p.m.Sanford at Westbrook
05/20/20195 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Yarmouth
05/20/20194 p.m.Gorham at Falmouth
05/20/20194 p.m.Wells at Greely
05/20/20194 p.m.Messalonskee at Lewiston
05/20/20194 p.m.Buckfield at Richmond
05/20/20194 p.m.Portland at Windham
05/20/20194:15 p.m.Hampden Academy at Mt. Ararat
05/20/20194 p.m.Winthrop at Lisbon
05/20/20195 p.m.St. Dominic at Traip Academy

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTimeGame
05/20/20194 p.m.Belfast at Oceanside
05/20/20194 p.m.Buckfield at Richmond
05/20/20195 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Yarmouth
05/20/20194 p.m.Carrabec at Dirigo
05/20/20194:30 p.m.Central Aroostook at Ashland
05/20/20194:30 p.m.Central at Orono
05/20/20194:30 p.m.Cony at Camden Hills
05/20/20194:30 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Schenck
05/20/20194:30 p.m.George Stevens at Dexter
05/20/20194 p.m.Gorham at Falmouth
05/20/20194 p.m.Hall-Dale at Wiscasset
05/20/20194:15 p.m.Hampden Academy at Mt. Ararat
05/20/20196:30 p.m.Hermon at Brewer
05/20/20194:30 p.m.John Bapst at Ellsworth
05/20/20194 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Woodland
05/20/20194:30 p.m.Katahdin at Fort Fairfield
05/20/20194:30 p.m.Kennebunk at Deering
05/20/20194:30 p.m.Lake Region at York
05/20/20194 p.m.Lawrence at Winslow
05/20/20194 p.m.Leavitt at Gardiner
05/20/20194 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Maranacook
05/20/20194 p.m.Machias at Shead
05/20/20194:15 p.m.Madawaska/Wisdom at Fort Kent
05/20/20194:15 p.m.Marshwood at Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy
05/20/20194 p.m.Massabesic at Bonny Eagle
05/20/20194 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Searsport
05/20/20194 p.m.Messalonskee at Lewiston
05/20/20194 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Telstar
05/20/20194 p.m.Mt. Abram at Oak Hill
05/20/20193:30 p.m.Mt. View at Medomak Valley
05/20/20194 p.m.Narraguagus at Greenville
05/20/20194:30 p.m.Noble at Biddeford
05/20/20194 p.m.Oxford Hills at Edward Little
05/20/20194:30 p.m.Piscataquis at Stearns
05/20/20194 p.m.Poland at Freeport
05/20/20194 p.m.Portland at Windham
05/20/20194 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Old Orchard Beach
05/20/20194:30 p.m.Sanford at Westbrook
05/20/20194:30 p.m.Scarborough at Thornton Academy
05/20/20194 p.m.Skowhegan at Nokomis
05/20/20194:30 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Hodgdon/East Grand
05/20/20194 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Mountain Valley
05/20/20195 p.m.St. Dominic at Traip Academy
05/20/2019TBATelstar at Monmouth Academy
05/20/20194 p.m.Waterville at MCI
05/20/20194 p.m.Wells at Greely
05/20/20194 p.m.Winthrop at Lisbon
05/21/20194:30 p.m.Bangor at Brewer
05/21/20194:15 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Marshwood
05/21/20194:30 p.m.Bucksport at Mt. Desert Island
05/21/20194 p.m.Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy at Massabesic
05/21/20194 p.m.Deering at Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy
05/21/20194 p.m.Deering at South Portland
05/21/20194:30 p.m.Dexter at Central
05/21/20194 p.m.Dirigo at Mountain Valley
05/21/20194:30 p.m.Edward Little at Cony
05/21/20197 p.m.Houlton at Presque Isle
05/21/20194:30 p.m.John Bapst at Foxcroft Academy
05/21/20194 p.m.Mt. Blue at Lawrence
05/21/20194 p.m.Oak Hill at Winthrop
05/21/20194:30 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Stearns
05/21/20194:30 p.m.Penquis Valley at Piscataquis
05/21/20194 p.m.St. Dominic at Old Orchard Beach
05/21/20194:30 p.m.Sumner at George Stevens
05/21/20194:30 p.m.Telstar at Lisbon
05/21/20194 p.m.Temple Academy at Valley
05/21/20192 p.m.Temple Academy at Valley
05/21/201911 a.m.Vinalhaven/North Haven at Forest Hills
05/21/20191 p.m.Vinalhaven/North Haven at Forest Hills
05/21/20194:30 p.m.Washington Academy at Ellsworth
05/21/20194 p.m.Wells at Cape Elizabeth
05/21/20194:30 p.m.Westbrook at Scarborough
05/22/20194:30 p.m.Biddeford at Scarborough
05/22/20194 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Sanford
05/22/20194 p.m.Camden Hills at Oceanside
05/22/20193 p.m.Central Aroostook at Fort Fairfield
05/22/20194:30 p.m.Central at Dexter
05/22/20197 p.m.Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy at Portland
05/22/20194:15 p.m.Cony at Edward Little
05/22/20194 p.m.Deering at Noble
05/22/20194 p.m.Falmouth at Massabesic
05/22/20194 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Central Aroostook
05/22/20193:30 p.m.Fort Kent at Caribou
05/22/20194 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Nokomis
05/22/20194 p.m.Freeport at Fryeburg Academy
05/22/20194 p.m.Gardiner at Morse
05/22/20194:15 p.m.Gorham at Marshwood
05/22/20194:30 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at York
05/22/20194 p.m.Greenville at Searsport
05/22/20194 p.m.Hampden Academy at Skowhegan
05/22/20194:30 p.m.Hodgdon/East Grand at Washburn
05/22/20194:30 p.m.Houlton at Mattanawcook Academy
05/22/20194 p.m.Katahdin at Southern Aroostook
05/22/20194 p.m.Lewiston at Brunswick
05/22/20194 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Medomak Valley
05/22/20194 p.m.Lisbon at Carrabec
05/22/20194 p.m.Machias at Jonesport-Beals
05/22/20194 p.m.Madison at Hall-Dale
05/22/20194 p.m.Mt. View at MCI
05/22/20194 p.m.Oak Hill at Spruce Mountain
05/22/20194:30 p.m.Old Town at Bangor
05/22/20194 p.m.Oxford Hills at Erskine Academy
05/22/20194:30 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Poland
05/22/20194 p.m.St. Dominic at Cape Elizabeth
05/22/20194:30 p.m.Telstar at Mt. Abram
05/22/20194 p.m.Traip Academy at Buckfield
05/22/20194 p.m.Washington Academy at Calais
05/22/20194 p.m.Waterville at Maranacook
05/22/20194:30 p.m.Westbrook at Thornton Academy
05/22/20194:30 p.m.Windham at South Portland
05/22/20196:30 p.m.Winslow at Brewer
05/22/20194 p.m.Wiscasset at Monmouth Academy
05/22/20194:30 p.m.Yarmouth at Wells
05/23/20194:30 p.m.Biddeford at Portland
05/23/20194:30 p.m.Central at George Stevens
05/23/20194:30 p.m.Dexter at Bucksport
05/23/20194:30 p.m.Ellsworth at Hermon
05/23/20193:30 p.m.Falmouth at Kennebunk
05/23/20194 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Yarmouth
05/23/20194:30 p.m.George Stevens at Mattanawcook Academy
05/23/20194 p.m.Leavitt at Maranacook
05/23/20194 p.m.Lewiston at Oxford Hills
05/23/20194 p.m.Mt. Blue at Hampden Academy
05/23/20194 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Belfast
05/23/20194:30 p.m.Old Town at Orono
05/23/20194 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Bangor Christian
05/23/20194:30 p.m.Piscataquis at Foxcroft Academy
05/23/20194 p.m.Richmond at Valley
05/23/20194 p.m.St. Dominic at Sacopee Valley
05/23/20194:30 p.m.Stearns at Penquis Valley
05/24/20194:15 p.m.Bangor at Messalonskee
05/24/20193:30 p.m.Belfast at Erskine Academy
05/24/20197 p.m.Brewer at Hampden Academy
05/24/20193:30 p.m.Brunswick at Morse
05/24/20194 p.m.Calais at Houlton
05/24/20194 p.m.Camden Hills at Medomak Valley
05/24/20194 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Greely
05/24/20194 p.m.Carrabec at Monmouth Academy
05/24/20194:30 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Sumner
05/24/20194 p.m.Dirigo at Hall-Dale
05/24/20194:30 p.m.Fort Kent at Fort Fairfield
05/24/20194 p.m.Freeport at Gray-New Gloucester
05/24/20194 p.m.Gardiner at Lawrence
05/24/20194:30 p.m.Hodgdon/East Grand at Central Aroostook
05/24/20196 p.m.Kennebunk at Gorham
05/24/20194 p.m.Lisbon at Telstar
05/24/20194 p.m.Machias at Woodland
05/24/20194:30 p.m.Marshwood at Falmouth
05/24/20194 p.m.Massabesic at Deering
05/24/20194 p.m.MCI at Winslow
05/24/20194:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Cony
05/24/20194:30 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at John Bapst
05/24/20194 p.m.Noble at Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy
05/24/20194 p.m.Nokomis at Waterville
05/24/20194 p.m.Oak Hill at Madison
05/24/20194 p.m.Oceanside at Lincoln Academy
05/24/20194 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Traip Academy
05/24/20194 p.m.Poland at Wells
05/24/20194 p.m.Portland at Bonny Eagle
05/24/20194 p.m.Richmond at Temple Academy
05/24/20194:30 p.m.Sanford at Biddeford
05/24/20194:30 p.m.Scarborough at Windham
05/24/20194 p.m.Schenck at Jonesport-Beals
05/24/20194 p.m.Skowhegan at Mt. Blue
05/24/20194:30 p.m.South Portland at Westbrook
05/24/20194 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Ashland
05/24/201911 a.m.Vinalhaven/North Haven at Buckfield
05/24/20191 p.m.Vinalhaven/North Haven at Buckfield
05/24/20194 p.m.Winthrop at Mt. Abram
05/24/20194:30 p.m.York at Lake Region
05/25/2019noonBonny Eagle at Noble
05/25/20192 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Bangor Christian
05/25/201912 p.m.Ellsworth at Old Town
05/25/20191 p.m.Hermon at Caribou
05/25/20193 p.m.Hermon at Caribou
05/25/201911 a.m.John Bapst at Mt. View
05/25/201912 p.m.Katahdin at Shead
05/25/20192 p.m.Katahdin at Shead
05/25/20194 p.m.Searsport at Penobscot Valley
05/25/201912 p.m.Washington Academy at Presque Isle
05/25/20192 p.m.Washington Academy at Presque Isle
05/25/201911 a.m.Winthrop at Mountain Valley
05/25/20191 p.m.Woodland at Machias
05/25/20192 p.m.Yarmouth at St. Dominic
05/27/20194:30 p.m.Bucksport at George Stevens
05/27/20194:30 p.m.Dexter at Orono
05/27/20193 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Cape Elizabeth
05/27/20193:30 p.m.Greenville at Stearns
05/27/20194 p.m.Lake Region at Greely
05/27/20194:30 p.m.Lee Academy at Piscataquis
05/27/20194 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Dirigo
05/27/20194 p.m.Mountain Valley at Oak Hill
05/27/20194:30 p.m.Mt. Blue at Cony
05/27/20194 p.m.Noble at South Portland
05/27/20193 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Old Orchard Beach
05/27/20194:30 p.m.Schenck at Bangor Christian
05/27/20194 p.m.Searsport at Jonesport-Beals
05/27/20194 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Madison
05/27/20191 p.m.Stearns at Greenville
05/27/20192 p.m.Wells at Fryeburg Academy
05/27/20194 p.m.Wiscasset at Carrabec
05/27/20191 p.m.York at Poland
05/28/20194:30 p.m.Belfast at Camden Hills
05/28/20194 p.m.Buckfield at Valley
05/28/20191:30 p.m.Central Aroostook at Southern Aroostook
05/28/20194 p.m.Cony at Gardiner
05/28/20194:30 p.m.Ellsworth at Mt. Desert Island
05/28/20194 p.m.Erskine Academy at Lawrence
05/28/20191 p.m.Forest Hills at Temple Academy
05/28/20193 p.m.Forest Hills at Temple Academy
05/28/20194:30 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Hodgdon/East Grand
05/28/20194:30 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at John Bapst
05/28/20194:30 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at York
05/28/20194:15 p.m.Hampden Academy at Bangor
05/28/20194:30 p.m.Katahdin at Ashland
05/28/20195 p.m.Lewiston at Edward Little
05/28/20195:30 p.m.Madawaska/Wisdom at Washburn
05/28/20194 p.m.Maranacook at Mt. View
05/28/20194:30 p.m.Marshwood at Kennebunk
05/28/20194:30 p.m.Massabesic at Scarborough
05/28/20194:30 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Houlton
05/28/20194 p.m.Medomak Valley at Oceanside
05/28/20194 p.m.Messalonskee at Skowhegan
05/28/20194 p.m.Morse at Lincoln Academy
05/28/20194 p.m.Mt. Abram at Telstar
05/28/20194 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Brunswick
05/28/20196:30 p.m.Nokomis at Brewer
05/28/20194:30 p.m.Old Town at Hermon
05/28/20194 p.m.Oxford Hills at Mt. Blue
05/28/20194:30 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Schenck
05/28/20194:30 p.m.Penquis Valley at Central
05/28/20194:30 p.m.Presque Isle at Caribou
05/28/20193:30 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Central Aroostook
05/28/20194 p.m.St. Dominic at Richmond
05/28/20194:15 p.m.Washburn at Madawaska/Wisdom
05/28/20194 p.m.Waterville at Winslow
05/28/20194 p.m.Yarmouth at Freeport
05/29/20194:30 p.m.Ashland at Central Aroostook
05/29/20194 p.m.Bangor Christian at Greenville
05/29/20194:30 p.m.Bucksport at Sumner
05/29/20194 p.m.Calais at Machias
05/29/20194 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Leavitt
05/29/20194:30 p.m.Caribou at Fort Kent
05/29/20194 p.m.Dirigo at Wiscasset
05/29/20194 p.m.Edward Little at Mt. Blue
05/29/20194:15 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Madawaska/Wisdom
05/29/20194 p.m.George Stevens at Deer Isle-Stonington
05/29/20194 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Traip Academy
05/29/20194 p.m.Hall-Dale at Lisbon
05/29/20197 p.m.Lee Academy at Houlton
05/29/20194 p.m.Madison at Mountain Valley
05/29/20194 p.m.Mt. Abram at Spruce Mountain
05/29/20194:30 p.m.Narraguagus at Washington Academy
05/29/20194:30 p.m.Orono at Central
05/29/20194:30 p.m.Piscataquis at Dexter
05/29/20194:30 p.m.Schenck at Stearns
05/29/20194:30 p.m.Searsport at Mattanawcook Academy
05/29/20194 p.m.Sumner at Bucksport
05/29/20194:30 p.m.Telstar at Winthrop
05/29/20194 p.m.Woodland at Hodgdon/East Grand