Scores and Schedules

Find game schedules and completed game scores by selecting a date in the calendar below:

Schedule for Tuesday, April 24, 2018

BASEBALL

  • Fort Fairfield at Southern Aroostook, 3:30 p.m.
  • Hermon at Old Town, 4:30 p.m.
  • Calais at Woodland, 4 p.m.
  • John Bapst at Foxcroft Academy, 4:30 p.m.
  • Biddeford at Gorham, 4:30 p.m.
  • Ellsworth at Mt. Desert Island, 4:30 p.m.
  • Windham at Deering, 4 p.m.
  • Kennebunk at South Portland, 4:30 p.m.
  • Washburn at Hodgdon, 4 p.m.
  • Portland at Noble, 4 p.m.
  • Massabesic at Marshwood, 4 p.m.
  • Falmouth at Bonny Eagle, 4 p.m.
  • Rangeley at Richmond, 4 p.m.
  • Cheverus at Sanford, 4 p.m.
  • Fort Kent at Central Aroostook, 4 p.m.
  • Scarborough at Westbrook, 4 p.m.

SOFTBALL

  • Bonny Eagle at Thornton Academy, 4:30 p.m.
  • Ashland at Katahdin, 3:30 p.m.
  • Fort Fairfield at Southern Aroostook, 3:30 p.m.
  • Calais at Woodland, 4 p.m.
  • Washburn at Hodgdon, 4 p.m.
  • Rangeley at Richmond, 4 p.m.
  • Fort Kent at Central Aroostook, 4 p.m.
  • Hermon at Old Town, 4:30 p.m.
  • Ellsworth at Mt. Desert Island, 4:30 p.m.
  • John Bapst at Foxcroft Academy, 4:30 p.m.

BOYS' LACROSSE

  • York at Wells, 4 p.m.
  • Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth, 6 p.m.
  • Greely at Waynflete, 5 p.m.

GIRLS' LACROSSE

  • Winslow at Camden Hills, 4 p.m.
  • Falmouth at Kennebunk, 6 p.m.
  • Massabesic at Thornton Academy, 4:45 p.m.
  • Cony at Brunswick, 6 p.m.
  • Erskine Academy at Lawrence, 4 p.m.
  • Edward Little at Bangor, 4 p.m.
  • Lewiston at Oxford Hills, 4 p.m.
  • Morse at Mt. Ararat, 6:30 p.m.
  • Gardiner/Hall-Dale at Messalonskee, 4 p.m.
  • Cheverus at Waynflete, 3:30 p.m.
  • Windham at Bonny Eagle, 4 p.m.
  • Yarmouth at Freeport, 6 p.m.
  • Boothbay at Lincoln Academy, 4 p.m.

BOYS' TENNIS

  • Waynflete at York, 4 p.m.
  • Dirigo at Spruce Mountain, 4 p.m.
  • Washington Academy at Hermon, 4 p.m.
  • Boothbay at Lisbon, 4 p.m.
  • Greely at Freeport, 4 p.m.
  • Foxcroft Academy at John Bapst, 4 p.m.
  • Wiscasset at Carrabec, 4 p.m.

GIRLS' TENNIS

  • Carrabec at Winthrop, 4 p.m.
  • York at Waynflete, 4 p.m.
  • Hall-Dale at Mountain Valley, 4 p.m.
  • Spruce Mountain at Dirigo, 4 p.m.
  • Wiscasset at Oak Hill, 4 p.m.
  • Lisbon at Boothbay, 4 p.m.
  • Washington Academy at Hermon, 4 p.m.
  • Greely 5, Freeport 0
  • Foxcroft Academy at John Bapst, 4 p.m.