BASEBALL

Date Time Game Details
04/13/20174 p.m.York 10, Kennebunk 4Details
04/14/20174 p.m.Traip Academy 4, Buckfield 1Details
04/14/20174 p.m.Narraguagus 15, Jonesport-Beals 5
04/14/20174 p.m.Poland 7, Lake Region 0
04/15/20171:30 p.m.Searsport 10, Vinalhaven-North Haven 0
04/17/20174 p.m.Calais at Shead
04/17/20171 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy 11, Searsport 0
04/17/20171 p.m.Narraguagus 19, Machias 9
04/17/20171 p.m.Poland 8, Lake Region 6
04/17/20171 p.m.Schenck at Lee Academy
04/17/20174 p.m.Bucksport 6, Washington Academy 2
04/18/20174:30 p.m.Central at Hermon
04/18/20174 p.m.Dirigo at Telstar
04/18/20174:30 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Dexter
04/18/20174:30 p.m.Sumner at George Stevens
04/18/20171 p.m.Vinalhaven/North Haven at Richmond
04/19/20171 p.m.Bangor at Oxford Hills
04/19/20174 p.m.Belfast 5, Mt. View 1
04/19/20171 p.m.Hampden Academy 10, Brunswick 1
04/19/20174 p.m.Calais 11, Machias 0
04/19/20171 p.m.Lisbon 2, Carrabec 1
04/19/20173 p.m.Brewer 2, Edward Little 1
04/19/20171 p.m.Falmouth 3, Gray-New Gloucester 0Details
04/19/20171 p.m.Houlton at Mattanawcook Academy
04/19/20171 p.m.Lawrence 7, Lewiston 3
04/19/20171 p.m.Leavitt 3, Gardiner 2
04/19/20174 p.m.Maranacook at Spruce Mountain
04/19/20171 p.m.Nokomis 13, MCI 0
04/19/20171 p.m.Oceanside 7, Medomak Valley 4Details
04/19/20171 p.m.Messalonskee 4, Mt. Ararat 0
04/19/2017noonCamden Hills 6, Mt. Blue 2
04/19/20174 p.m.Penobscot Valley 13, Lee Academy 6
04/19/20171 p.m.Bonny Eagle 4, Sanford 3Details
04/19/20171 p.m.Bangor Christian 12, Schenck 2
04/19/20174 p.m.Skowhegan 2, Cony 1Details
04/19/20174 p.m.Waterville 7, Winslow 2Details
04/20/20174:30 p.m.Bucksport at Mt. Desert Island
04/20/20174:30 p.m.Dexter 11, Central 0
04/20/201711 a.m.Kennebunk 3, Fryeburg Academy 2Details
04/20/20172 p.m.George Stevens at Ellsworth
04/20/2017Gorham 7, Massabesic 3
04/20/20171 p.m.Mt. View 7, MCI 4
04/20/20174 p.m.Narraguagus at Sumner
04/20/20171 p.m.Cheverus 6, Noble 0Details
04/20/20174:30 p.m.Foxcroft Academy 10, Piscataquis 0
04/20/20174 p.m.Richmond at North Yarmouth Academy
04/20/2017noonYork 5, Sacopee Valley 1Details
04/20/20173:30 p.m.Westbrook 5, Sanford 0Details
04/21/20171 p.m.Carrabec at Mt. Abram
04/21/20174 p.m.Dirigo at Winthrop
04/21/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Morse
04/21/201711 a.m.Freeport at Lake Region
04/21/20171 p.m.Hampden Academy at Edward Little
04/21/20171 p.m.Lewiston at Bangor
04/21/20174 p.m.Lisbon at Oak Hill
04/21/201711 a.m.Marshwood at Bonny Eagle
04/21/20171 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Lee Academy
04/21/2017noonMessalonskee at Camden Hills
04/21/20174 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Mountain Valley
04/21/20171 p.m.Nokomis at Winslow
04/21/20173 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Traip Academy
04/21/20174:30 p.m.Oxford Hills at Brewer
04/21/20171 p.m.Skowhegan at Brunswick
04/21/20174 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Leavitt
04/21/20174:30 p.m.Stearns at Bangor Christian
04/21/20171 p.m.Telstar at Hall-Dale
04/21/20174:30 p.m.Temple Academy at Searsport
04/21/20174 p.m.Waterville at Maranacook
04/21/20172 p.m.Wisdom at Shead
04/22/2017noonCaribou at Old Town
04/22/20172 p.m.Caribou at Old Town
04/22/20173 p.m.Cony at Mt. Ararat
04/22/201710 a.m.Deering at Thornton Academy
04/22/201711 a.m.Dexter at Bucksport
04/22/20173 p.m.Falmouth 12, Fryeburg Academy 2Details
04/22/201711 a.m.Gray-New Gloucester 11, Poland 0Details
04/22/2017noonHermon at Ellsworth
04/22/20171 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Machias
04/22/20171 p.m.Mt. Blue at Lawrence
04/22/2017noonMt. Desert Island at Foxcroft Academy
04/22/2017noonPresque Isle at John Bapst
04/22/20172 p.m.Presque Isle at John Bapst
04/22/201711 a.m.Sacopee Valley 12, Richmond 11Details
04/22/20174:30 p.m.Washington Academy at George Stevens
04/22/20174 p.m.Woodland at Narraguagus
04/24/20174 p.m.Bangor Christian at Deer Isle-Stonington
04/24/20174 p.m.Belfast at Lincoln Academy
04/24/20174 p.m.Boothbay at Dirigo
04/24/20174:15 p.m.Brewer at Bangor
04/24/20174:15 p.m.Brunswick at Mt. Ararat
04/24/20174 p.m.Woodland 9, Calais 8
04/24/20174:15 p.m.Camden Hills at Cony
04/24/20174 p.m.Central Aroostook at Wisdom
04/24/20174 p.m.Cheverus 3, Gorham 0Details
04/24/20174 p.m.Edward Little at Mt. Blue
04/24/20174 p.m.Falmouth 2, Cape Elizabeth 0Details
04/24/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Spruce Mountain
04/24/20174:30 p.m.Greely 1, Gray-New Gloucester 0Details
04/24/20174 p.m.Hall-Dale 8, Telstar 3
04/24/20174:30 p.m.Hermon at Central
04/24/20174 p.m.Katahdin at Penobscot Valley
04/24/20174 p.m.Wells 5, Kennebunk 0
04/24/20174 p.m.Fryeburg Academy 11, Lake Region 10
04/24/20174 p.m.Lawrence 4, Hampden Academy 2
04/24/20174 p.m.Leavitt 2, Waterville 0
04/24/20174:30 p.m.Lee Academy at Piscataquis
04/24/20174 p.m.Maranacook at Nokomis
04/24/20174:30 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Dexter
04/24/20174 p.m.Oceanside 15, MCI 8Details
04/24/20174 p.m.Medomak Valley at Erskine Academy
04/24/20174 p.m.Mountain Valley at Mt. Abram
04/24/20174 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy 12, Waynflete 1
04/24/20174 p.m.Oak Hill at Monmouth Academy
04/24/20174 p.m.Oxford Hills at Lewiston
04/24/20174:30 p.m.Penquis Valley at Greenville
04/24/20174 p.m.Poland at Freeport
04/24/20174:30 p.m.Biddeford 5, Portland 3Details
04/24/20174:30 p.m.Stearns 11, Schenck 10
04/24/20174:15 p.m.Skowhegan at Messalonskee
04/24/20174 p.m.South Portland 3, Windham 1Details
04/24/20174 p.m.Traip Academy 6, Sacopee Valley 2Details
04/24/201711 a.m.Vinalhaven/North Haven at Forest Hills
04/24/20171:30 p.m.Vinalhaven/North Haven at Forest Hills
04/24/20174 p.m.Mt. View 11, Winslow 5
04/24/20174 p.m.Winthrop at Lisbon
04/24/20174 p.m.Yarmouth 4, York 3Details
04/25/20174 p.m.Massabesic 2, Bonny Eagle 1
04/25/20174 p.m.Buckfield at Old Orchard Beach
04/25/20173 p.m.Cape Elizabeth 4, Greely 3
04/25/20174 p.m.Highview Christian at Temple Academy
04/25/20174:30 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Ellsworth
04/25/20171 p.m.Oceanside 10, Belfast 7Details
04/25/20174:30 p.m.Old Town at Foxcroft Academy
04/25/20174 p.m.Rangeley at Richmond
04/25/20174 p.m.Shead at Jonesport-Beals
04/25/20174 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Fort Fairfield
04/25/20174 p.m.St. Dominic 8, Waynflete 2Details
04/25/20174 p.m.Washburn at Hodgdon
04/25/20174 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester 2, Wells 1Details
04/25/20174:30 p.m.Westbrook 8, Marshwood 2Details
04/25/20174 p.m.Windham at Noble
04/26/20173:30 p.m.Ashland at Southern Aroostook
04/26/20174 p.m.Camden Hills at Skowhegan
04/26/20174 p.m.Caribou at Houlton
04/26/20174 p.m.Carrabec at Hall-Dale
04/26/20174:30 p.m.Central at Bucksport
04/26/20174 p.m.Cony at Edward Little
04/26/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Belfast
04/26/20174 p.m.Fort Kent at Presque Isle
04/26/20174 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Falmouth
04/26/20174:30 p.m.Greely at Kennebunk
04/26/20174 p.m.Greenville at Narraguagus
04/26/20174:15 p.m.Lawrence at Bangor
04/26/20174 p.m.Lee Academy at Calais
04/26/20174 p.m.Limestone/MSSM at Wisdom
04/26/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at MCI
04/26/20174 p.m.Lisbon at Boothbay
04/26/20174 p.m.Machias at Deer Isle-Stonington
04/26/20174:30 p.m.Messalonskee at Brewer
04/26/20174 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Winthrop
04/26/20174 p.m.Morse at Medomak Valley
04/26/20174 p.m.Mt. Abram at Oak Hill
04/26/20174 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Lewiston
04/26/20174 p.m.Mt. Blue at Hampden Academy
04/26/20174 p.m.Mt. View at Maranacook
04/26/20174 p.m.Nokomis at Leavitt
04/26/20174:30 p.m.Orono at George Stevens
04/26/20174 p.m.Oxford Hills at Brunswick
04/26/20174:30 p.m.Piscataquis at Penobscot Valley
04/26/20174 p.m.Poland at Cape Elizabeth
04/26/20174 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Freeport
04/26/20174:30 p.m.Schenck at Penquis Valley
04/26/20174 p.m.Searsport at Bangor Christian
04/26/20174 p.m.St. Dominic at Lake Region
04/26/20174:30 p.m.Stearns at Mattanawcook Academy
04/26/20174 p.m.Telstar at Mountain Valley
04/26/20174 p.m.Traip Academy at Old Orchard Beach
04/26/20174:30 p.m.Washington Academy at Sumner
04/26/20174 p.m.Waterville at Gardiner
04/26/20174:30 p.m.Yarmouth at Fryeburg Academy
04/27/20174:30 p.m.Biddeford at Bonny Eagle
04/27/20174 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Central Aroostook
04/27/20174:30 p.m.Hermon at Old Town
04/27/20173:30 p.m.Hodgdon at Katahdin
04/27/20174:30 p.m.John Bapst at Mt. Desert Island
04/27/20174:30 p.m.Marshwood at Windham
04/27/20174:15 p.m.Massabesic at Westbrook
04/27/20174:30 p.m.Noble at Thornton Academy
04/27/20174 p.m.Sanford at Deering
04/27/20177 p.m.Scarborough at Portland
04/27/20174 p.m.South Portland at Gorham
04/27/20174 p.m.Wells at York
04/28/20174 p.m.Ashland at Hodgdon
04/28/20174:30 p.m.Bangor at Brunswick
04/28/20174 p.m.Belfast at Morse
04/28/20174 p.m.Boothbay at Monmouth Academy
04/28/20174:15 p.m.Brewer at Mt. Ararat
04/28/20174 p.m.Buckfield at Vinalhaven/North Haven
04/28/20174:30 p.m.Bucksport at Washington Academy
04/28/20174 p.m.Calais at Narraguagus
04/28/20174 p.m.Cony at Mt. Blue
04/28/20174 p.m.Dirigo at Lisbon
04/28/20173:30 p.m.East Grand/Greater Houlton Christian at Shead
04/28/20174 p.m.Edward Little at Skowhegan
04/28/20174 p.m.Forest Hills at Valley
04/28/20174 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Washburn
04/28/20174 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Cape Elizabeth
04/28/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Nokomis
04/28/20174 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Freeport
04/28/20175 p.m.Greely at Yarmouth
04/28/20174:30 p.m.Greenville at Searsport
04/28/20174 p.m.Hall-Dale at Carrabec
04/28/20174 p.m.Hampden Academy at Oxford Hills
04/28/20174:30 p.m.Katahdin at Schenck
04/28/20174 p.m.Kennebunk at Falmouth
04/28/20174 p.m.Lewiston at Camden Hills
04/28/20174 p.m.MCI at Erskine Academy
04/28/20174 p.m.Messalonskee at Lawrence
04/28/20174 p.m.Oak Hill at Telstar
04/28/20174 p.m.Oceanside at Maranacook
04/28/20174 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Bangor Christian
04/28/20174:30 p.m.Penquis Valley at Dexter
04/28/20174 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Old Orchard Beach
04/28/20174 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Waterville
04/28/20174:30 p.m.Stearns at Piscataquis
04/28/20174 p.m.Temple Academy at Rangeley
04/28/20174 p.m.Wells at Traip Academy
04/28/20174 p.m.Winthrop at Mt. Abram
04/28/20174 p.m.Wisdom at Madawaska
04/28/20174 p.m.Woodland at Machias
04/29/20171 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Cheverus
04/29/20178:30 a.m.Buckfield at Vinalhaven/North Haven
04/29/2017noonCaribou at Hermon
04/29/20172 p.m.Caribou at Hermon
04/29/2017noonEllsworth at Old Town
04/29/201711 a.m.Fryeburg Academy at Yarmouth
04/29/20172 p.m.Gorham at Deering
04/29/2017noonLee Academy at John Bapst
04/29/20172 p.m.Lee Academy at John Bapst
04/29/201711 a.m.Madawaska at Fort Kent
04/29/201710 a.m.Massabesic at Portland
04/29/2017noonMorse at Lincoln Academy
04/29/20172 p.m.Morse at Lincoln Academy
04/29/201711 a.m.Mountain Valley at Winthrop
04/29/2017noonPresque Isle at Foxcroft Academy
04/29/20173 p.m.Presque Isle at Foxcroft Academy
04/29/201710 a.m.South Portland at Marshwood
04/29/201710 a.m.St. Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy
04/29/201711 a.m.Thornton Academy at Sanford
04/29/201710 a.m.Westbrook at Scarborough
04/29/201711 a.m.Windham at Biddeford
04/29/20171 p.m.Wisdom at East Grand/Greater Houlton Christian
05/01/20174 p.m.Ashland at Fort Kent
05/01/20174 p.m.Bangor at Mt. Blue
05/01/20174 p.m.Brewer at Lawrence
05/01/20174:15 p.m.Brunswick at Messalonskee
05/01/20174 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Falmouth
05/01/20174 p.m.Carrabec at Mountain Valley
05/01/20174:30 p.m.Central at George Stevens
05/01/20174 p.m.Cony at Oxford Hills
05/01/20174 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Sumner
05/01/20174 p.m.Deering at Scarborough
05/01/20174 p.m.Edward Little at Lewiston
05/01/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Winslow
05/01/20174 p.m.Fort Fairfield at East Grand/Greater Houlton Christian
05/01/20174 p.m.Freeport at Old Orchard Beach
05/01/20174 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at York
05/01/20174 p.m.Hampden Academy at Camden Hills
05/01/20173:30 p.m.Hodgdon at Southern Aroostook
05/01/20175 p.m.Lake Region at Greely
05/01/20174 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Houlton
05/01/20174 p.m.Medomak Valley at Belfast
05/01/20174 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Dirigo
05/01/20174 p.m.Mt. Abram at Boothbay
05/01/20174 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Skowhegan
05/01/20174 p.m.Mt. View at Gardiner
05/01/20174 p.m.Nokomis at Spruce Mountain
05/01/20174 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Sacopee Valley
05/01/20174 p.m.Oak Hill at Hall-Dale
05/01/20174 p.m.Oceanside at Leavitt
05/01/20174:30 p.m.Orono at Bucksport
05/01/20174 p.m.Portland at Sanford
05/01/20174:30 p.m.Schenck at Piscataquis
05/01/20174 p.m.Searsport at Penobscot Valley
05/01/20174 p.m.St. Dominic at Traip Academy
05/01/20174:30 p.m.Stearns at Penquis Valley
05/01/20174 p.m.Telstar at Winthrop
05/01/20174 p.m.Temple Academy at Valley
05/01/20174:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at South Portland
05/01/20174:30 p.m.Washington Academy at Ellsworth
05/01/20173:30 p.m.Wells at Kennebunk
05/01/20174 p.m.Woodland at Shead
05/01/20175 p.m.Yarmouth at Poland
05/02/20174 p.m.Ashland at Washburn
05/02/20174:30 p.m.Biddeford at Marshwood
05/02/20177 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Portland
05/02/20174 p.m.Buckfield at Richmond
05/02/20174:30 p.m.Cheverus at Thornton Academy
05/02/20174 p.m.Deering at Massabesic
05/02/20172 p.m.Forest Hills at Rangeley
05/02/20174 p.m.Forest Hills at Rangeley
05/02/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Oceanside
05/02/20174:30 p.m.John Bapst at Foxcroft Academy
05/02/20174 p.m.Leavitt at Lincoln Academy
05/02/20174 p.m.Limestone/MSSM at Madawaska
05/02/20174 p.m.Maranacook at Erskine Academy
05/02/20174 p.m.Medomak Valley at MCI
05/02/20174:30 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Old Town
05/02/20174 p.m.Sanford at Noble
05/02/20174 p.m.Scarborough at Gorham
05/02/20174 p.m.Shead at Machias
05/02/20174 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Mt. View
05/02/20174 p.m.Waterville at Nokomis
05/02/20174:15 p.m.Windham at Westbrook
05/02/20174 p.m.Winslow at Morse
05/02/20174 p.m.Wisdom at Central Aroostook
05/03/20174 p.m.Bangor Christian at Central
05/03/20174 p.m.Boothbay at Telstar
05/03/20174:30 p.m.Bucksport at George Stevens
05/03/20174 p.m.Calais at Mattanawcook Academy
05/03/20174:30 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Schenck
05/03/20174 p.m.Dirigo at Mt. Abram
05/03/20174 p.m.Falmouth at Freeport
05/03/20174 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Limestone/MSSM
05/03/20174 p.m.Fort Kent at Caribou
05/03/20174 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at St. Dominic
05/03/20174:30 p.m.Greenville at Piscataquis
05/03/20174 p.m.Katahdin at Hodgdon
05/03/20174 p.m.Lake Region at Gray-New Gloucester
05/03/20174 p.m.Lisbon at Monmouth Academy
05/03/20174 p.m.Machias at Narraguagus
05/03/20174 p.m.Mountain Valley at Hall-Dale
05/03/20174 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Old Orchard Beach
05/03/20174 p.m.Oak Hill at Carrabec
05/03/20174:30 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Stearns
05/03/20173:30 p.m.Poland at Kennebunk
05/03/20174:30 p.m.Sumner at Searsport
05/03/20174:30 p.m.Washington Academy at Lee Academy
05/03/20174 p.m.Waynflete at Traip Academy
05/03/20174 p.m.Wells at Cape Elizabeth
05/03/20175 p.m.Yarmouth at Greely
05/04/20174 p.m.Ashland at Wisdom
05/04/20174 p.m.Buckfield at St. Dominic
05/04/20174:30 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Old Town
05/04/20174:30 p.m.Gorham at Biddeford
05/04/20174:30 p.m.Hermon at Mt. Desert Island
05/04/20174:30 p.m.John Bapst at Ellsworth
05/04/20173:30 p.m.Katahdin at Southern Aroostook
05/04/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Winslow
05/04/20174 p.m.Massabesic at Scarborough
05/04/20174 p.m.Noble at Bonny Eagle
05/04/20174:15 p.m.Oxford Hills at Messalonskee
05/04/20174 p.m.Portland at Marshwood
05/04/20174 p.m.Presque Isle at Houlton
05/04/20174 p.m.Shead at East Grand/Greater Houlton Christian
05/04/20174:30 p.m.Skowhegan at Brewer
05/04/20174 p.m.South Portland at Sanford
05/04/20174:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Windham
05/04/20174 p.m.Valley at Richmond
05/04/20174:30 p.m.Westbrook at Cheverus
05/05/20174:30 p.m.Bangor Christian at Stearns
05/05/20174:15 p.m.Brewer at Cony
05/05/20174:30 p.m.Camden Hills at Brunswick
05/05/20174 p.m.Carrabec at Winthrop
05/05/20174 p.m.Central Aroostook at Hodgdon
05/05/20174 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Machias
05/05/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Leavitt
05/05/20174 p.m.Freeport at Wells
05/05/20174:30 p.m.George Stevens at Dexter
05/05/20174 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Waynflete
05/05/20174 p.m.Hall-Dale at Oak Hill
05/05/20174 p.m.Kennebunk at Cape Elizabeth
05/05/20174:15 p.m.Lawrence at Mt. Ararat
05/05/20174 p.m.Lee Academy at Penobscot Valley
05/05/20174 p.m.Limestone/MSSM at Houlton
05/05/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Gardiner
05/05/20174 p.m.MCI at Belfast
05/05/20174:15 p.m.Messalonskee at Bangor
05/05/20174 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Boothbay
05/05/20174 p.m.Morse at Maranacook
05/05/20174 p.m.Mt. Abram at Lisbon
05/05/20174 p.m.Mt. Blue at Lewiston
05/05/20174 p.m.Mt. View at Waterville
05/05/20174 p.m.Narraguagus at Calais
05/05/20174 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Richmond
05/05/20174 p.m.Oceanside at Spruce Mountain
05/05/20174 p.m.Oxford Hills at Edward Little
05/05/20174:30 p.m.Penquis Valley at Piscataquis
05/05/20174:30 p.m.Poland at Sacopee Valley
05/05/20177 p.m.Portland at Deering
05/05/20174 p.m.Rangeley at Vinalhaven/North Haven
05/05/20174:30 p.m.Searsport at Greenville
05/05/20174 p.m.Skowhegan at Hampden Academy
05/05/20174:30 p.m.Sumner at Mattanawcook Academy
05/05/20174 p.m.Telstar at Dirigo
05/05/20174 p.m.Windham at Cheverus
05/05/20174 p.m.Winslow at Medomak Valley
05/05/20174 p.m.Wisdom at Fort Kent
05/05/20174 p.m.Woodland at Jonesport-Beals
05/05/20174 p.m.York at Falmouth
05/06/201710 a.m.Biddeford at Westbrook
05/06/20172:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Old Orchard Beach
05/06/20174 p.m.Dirigo at Monmouth Academy
05/06/2017noonFoxcroft Academy at Mt. Desert Island
05/06/2017noonJohn Bapst at Caribou
05/06/20172 p.m.John Bapst at Caribou
05/06/2017noonMadawaska at Southern Aroostook
05/06/20172 p.m.Madawaska at Southern Aroostook
05/06/20174 p.m.Marshwood at Massabesic
05/06/201711 a.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Buckfield
05/06/2017noonOld Town at Presque Isle
05/06/20172 p.m.Old Town at Presque Isle
05/06/2017noonOrono at Washington Academy
05/06/20172:30 p.m.Orono at Washington Academy
05/06/20178:30 a.m.Rangeley at Vinalhaven/North Haven
05/06/20172:30 p.m.Scarborough at Thornton Academy
05/06/201711 a.m.South Portland at Noble
05/08/20174:30 p.m.Bangor Christian at Searsport
05/08/20174 p.m.Belfast at Nokomis
05/08/20174 p.m.Boothbay at Carrabec
05/08/20174:15 p.m.Brunswick at Cony
05/08/20174:30 p.m.Bucksport at Central
05/08/20174:15 p.m.Camden Hills at Bangor
05/08/20174 p.m.Central Aroostook at Madawaska
05/08/20174:30 p.m.Dexter at Mattanawcook Academy
05/08/20174 p.m.Edward Little at Lawrence
05/08/20174 p.m.Falmouth at Lake Region
05/08/20174 p.m.Fort Kent at Fort Fairfield
05/08/20174 p.m.Freeport at Kennebunk
05/08/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Erskine Academy
05/08/20174:30 p.m.George Stevens at Deer Isle-Stonington
05/08/20174:30 p.m.Gorham at Westbrook
05/08/20175 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Yarmouth
05/08/20174:30 p.m.Greenville at Penquis Valley
05/08/20174:15 p.m.Hampden Academy at Mt. Ararat
05/08/20174 p.m.Highview Christian at Jonesport-Beals
05/08/20174 p.m.Hodgdon at East Grand/Greater Houlton Christian
05/08/20174:30 p.m.Houlton at Lee Academy
05/08/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Maranacook
05/08/20174 p.m.Lisbon at Telstar
05/08/20174 p.m.Messalonskee at Lewiston
05/08/20174 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Mt. Abram
05/08/20174 p.m.Morse at MCI
05/08/20174 p.m.Mountain Valley at Oak Hill
05/08/20175:30 p.m.Mt. Blue at Brewer
05/08/20174 p.m.Mt. View at Leavitt
05/08/20174 p.m.Oceanside at Winslow
05/08/20174 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Waynflete
05/08/20174:30 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Schenck
05/08/20174:30 p.m.Piscataquis at Stearns
05/08/20175 p.m.Poland at Greely
05/08/20174 p.m.Sacopee Valley at St. Dominic
05/08/20177 p.m.Sanford at Scarborough
05/08/20174 p.m.Skowhegan at Oxford Hills
05/08/20174 p.m.Sumner at Narraguagus
05/08/20174 p.m.Traip Academy at North Yarmouth Academy
05/08/20174 p.m.Valley at Temple Academy
05/08/20174 p.m.Washburn at Limestone/MSSM
05/08/20174 p.m.Winthrop at Hall-Dale
05/08/20174 p.m.Woodland at Calais
05/08/20174 p.m.York at Wells
05/09/20174 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Windham
05/09/20174:30 p.m.Cheverus at Marshwood
05/09/20174 p.m.Deering at Biddeford
05/09/20174:30 p.m.John Bapst at Hermon
05/09/20174 p.m.Limestone/MSSM at Central Aroostook
05/09/20173:30 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Medomak Valley
05/09/20174:30 p.m.Noble at Gorham
05/09/20174:30 p.m.Old Town at Mt. Desert Island
05/09/20174 p.m.Portland at South Portland
05/09/20174 p.m.Richmond at Rangeley
05/09/20174 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Ashland
05/09/20174:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Massabesic
05/09/20174 p.m.Valley at Forest Hills
05/09/20174 p.m.Wells at Fryeburg Academy
05/10/20174 p.m.Ashland at Madawaska
05/10/20177 p.m.Bangor at Hampden Academy
05/10/20174 p.m.Brewer at Skowhegan
05/10/20174 p.m.Calais at Houlton
05/10/20174 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Freeport
05/10/20174 p.m.Carrabec at Dirigo
05/10/20174:30 p.m.Central at Mattanawcook Academy
05/10/20174 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Bangor Christian
05/10/20174:30 p.m.Ellsworth at Foxcroft Academy
05/10/20173:30 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Southern Aroostook
05/10/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Morse
05/10/20174 p.m.Hall-Dale at Boothbay
05/10/20174 p.m.Hodgdon at Woodland
05/10/20174 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Shead
05/10/20174:30 p.m.Katahdin at Stearns
05/10/20174 p.m.Kennebunk at York
05/10/20174 p.m.Lake Region at Yarmouth
05/10/20174 p.m.Lawrence at Cony
05/10/20174 p.m.Leavitt at Medomak Valley
05/10/20174:30 p.m.Lee Academy at Schenck
05/10/20174 p.m.Lewiston at Brunswick
05/10/20174 p.m.Lisbon at Winthrop
05/10/20174 p.m.Maranacook at Belfast
05/10/20174 p.m.Messalonskee at Edward Little
05/10/20174 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Camden Hills
05/10/20174 p.m.Mt. Blue at Oxford Hills
05/10/20174:30 p.m.Narraguagus at Washington Academy
05/10/20174 p.m.Nokomis at Oceanside
05/10/20174 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Waynflete
05/10/20174:30 p.m.Orono at Dexter
05/10/20174 p.m.Penquis Valley at Penobscot Valley
05/10/20174:30 p.m.Piscataquis at Greenville
05/10/20175 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Greely
05/10/20174 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Erskine Academy
05/10/20174 p.m.St. Dominic at Poland
05/10/20174:30 p.m.Sumner at Bucksport
05/10/20174 p.m.Telstar at Monmouth Academy
05/10/20174 p.m.Temple Academy at Buckfield
05/10/20176:30 p.m.Washburn at East Grand/Greater Houlton Christian
05/10/20174 p.m.Waterville at Lincoln Academy
05/10/20174 p.m.Winslow at MCI
05/11/20174:30 p.m.Biddeford at Thornton Academy
05/11/20177 p.m.Caribou at Presque Isle
05/11/20174 p.m.Cheverus at South Portland
05/11/20174 p.m.Fort Kent at Limestone/MSSM
05/11/20174 p.m.Gorham at Sanford
05/11/20174 p.m.Massabesic at Noble
05/11/20174 p.m.Richmond at Traip Academy
05/11/20174 p.m.Scarborough at Bonny Eagle
05/11/20177 p.m.Westbrook at Deering
05/11/20174 p.m.Windham at Portland
05/12/20174 p.m.Belfast at Leavitt
05/12/20174 p.m.Brewer at Lewiston
05/12/20174:30 p.m.Brunswick at Mt. Blue
05/12/20174:30 p.m.Bucksport at Searsport
05/12/20174:30 p.m.Central at Dexter
05/12/20176 p.m.Cony at Hampden Academy
05/12/20174 p.m.Dirigo at Hall-Dale
05/12/20174:30 p.m.Ellsworth at Hermon
05/12/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Waterville
05/12/20174 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Madawaska
05/12/20174:30 p.m.George Stevens at Washington Academy
05/12/20174 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Wells
05/12/20174 p.m.Highview Christian at East Grand/Greater Houlton Christian
05/12/20174 p.m.Hodgdon at Ashland
05/12/20174:30 p.m.John Bapst at Old Town
05/12/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Nokomis
05/12/20174 p.m.Lisbon at Carrabec
05/12/20174 p.m.Machias at Woodland
05/12/20174 p.m.MCI at Maranacook
05/12/20174 p.m.Medomak Valley at Gardiner
05/12/20174 p.m.Morse at Spruce Mountain
05/12/20174 p.m.Mt. Abram at Telstar
05/12/20174:15 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Bangor
05/12/20174 p.m.Narraguagus at Shead
05/12/20174 p.m.Oceanside at Mt. View
05/12/20174:30 p.m.Orono at Sumner
05/12/20174:30 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Piscataquis
05/12/20174:30 p.m.Penquis Valley at Schenck
05/12/20174 p.m.Poland at Falmouth
05/12/20174 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy
05/12/20174 p.m.Skowhegan at Lawrence
05/12/20174 p.m.St. Dominic at Old Orchard Beach
05/12/20174:30 p.m.Stearns at Greenville
05/12/20174 p.m.Valley at Rangeley
05/12/20174 p.m.Washburn at Central Aroostook
05/12/20174 p.m.Waynflete at Lake Region
05/12/20174 p.m.Winthrop at Mountain Valley
05/12/20174 p.m.Wisdom at Limestone/MSSM
05/12/20174 p.m.Yarmouth at Freeport
05/12/20174 p.m.York at Cape Elizabeth
05/13/20171 p.m.Biddeford at Sanford
05/13/20171 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Thornton Academy
05/13/201711 a.m.Buckfield at Forest Hills
05/13/20171 p.m.Buckfield at Forest Hills
05/13/20174 p.m.Camden Hills at Edward Little
05/13/201710 a.m.Central Aroostook at Ashland
05/13/201711 a.m.Deering at Cheverus
05/13/201711 a.m.Fort Kent at Houlton
05/13/20171 p.m.Fort Kent at Houlton
05/13/20171 p.m.Greely at Fryeburg Academy
05/13/201711 a.m.Katahdin at Deer Isle-Stonington
05/13/20171 p.m.Katahdin at Deer Isle-Stonington
05/13/201711 a.m.Marshwood at Gorham
05/13/2017noonMt. Desert Island at Presque Isle
05/13/20172 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Presque Isle
05/13/201711 a.m.Noble at Westbrook
05/13/201711 a.m.Richmond at Vinalhaven/North Haven
05/13/201711 a.m.South Portland at Scarborough
05/13/201710 a.m.Windham at Massabesic
05/15/20174 p.m.Bangor at Skowhegan
05/15/20174:30 p.m.Brunswick at Camden Hills
05/15/20174 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Fryeburg Academy
05/15/20174 p.m.Carrabec at Monmouth Academy
05/15/20174:30 p.m.Dexter at Penquis Valley
05/15/20174 p.m.Falmouth at Greely
05/15/20174 p.m.Fort Kent at Ashland
05/15/20174 p.m.Freeport at York
05/15/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Belfast
05/15/20174 p.m.Hall-Dale at Lisbon
05/15/20177 p.m.Hampden Academy at Brewer
05/15/20174 p.m.Hodgdon at Limestone/MSSM
05/15/20173:30 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Deer Isle-Stonington
05/15/20174 p.m.Kennebunk at Gray-New Gloucester
05/15/20174:15 p.m.Lawrence at Messalonskee
05/15/20174 p.m.Leavitt at MCI
05/15/20174:15 p.m.Lewiston at Cony
05/15/20174 p.m.Madawaska at Central Aroostook
05/15/20174 p.m.Maranacook at Winslow
05/15/20174:30 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Central
05/15/20174 p.m.Mountain Valley at Boothbay
05/15/20174 p.m.Mt. Blue at Edward Little
05/15/20174 p.m.Mt. View at Lincoln Academy
05/15/20174 p.m.Nokomis at Erskine Academy
05/15/20174 p.m.Oak Hill at Winthrop
05/15/20174 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Richmond
05/15/20174:30 p.m.Old Town at Ellsworth
05/15/20174:15 p.m.Oxford Hills at Mt. Ararat
05/15/20174:30 p.m.Searsport at Sumner
05/15/20174 p.m.Shead at Narraguagus
05/15/20174 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Medomak Valley
05/15/20174 p.m.Telstar at Mt. Abram
05/15/20174 p.m.Traip Academy at Yarmouth
05/15/20174 p.m.Valley at Buckfield
05/15/20174 p.m.Waterville at Morse
05/15/20174 p.m.Waynflete at St. Dominic
05/15/20173:30 p.m.Wisdom at Washburn
05/15/20174 p.m.Woodland at Southern Aroostook
05/16/20174:30 p.m.Cheverus at Noble
05/16/20174 p.m.Deering at Windham
05/16/20174 p.m.East Grand/Greater Houlton Christian at Southern Aroostook
05/16/20174:30 p.m.Greenville at Bangor Christian
05/16/20174:30 p.m.Hermon at Foxcroft Academy
05/16/20173:30 p.m.Lee Academy at Washington Academy
05/16/20173:30 p.m.Limestone/MSSM at Fort Fairfield
05/16/20174:30 p.m.Massabesic at Biddeford
05/16/20174 p.m.Portland at Bonny Eagle
05/16/20174 p.m.Rangeley at Buckfield
05/16/20174:30 p.m.Scarborough at Marshwood
05/16/20177 p.m.Thornton Academy at Gorham
05/16/20174 p.m.Wells at Poland
05/16/20174 p.m.Westbrook at South Portland
05/17/20174 p.m.Belfast at Spruce Mountain
05/17/20174 p.m.Boothbay at Oak Hill
05/17/20174 p.m.Brewer at Camden Hills
05/17/20174 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Gray-New Gloucester
05/17/20174 p.m.Central Aroostook at Washburn
05/17/20174:15 p.m.Cony at Bangor
05/17/20174 p.m.Dirigo at Mountain Valley
05/17/20174 p.m.East Grand/Greater Houlton Christian at Hodgdon
05/17/20174 p.m.Edward Little at Brunswick
05/17/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Mt. View
05/17/20174 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Freeport
05/17/20174:15 p.m.Hampden Academy at Messalonskee
05/17/20174 p.m.Houlton at Caribou
05/17/20174 p.m.Kennebunk at Poland
05/17/20174 p.m.Lake Region at Falmouth
05/17/20174 p.m.Lewiston at Skowhegan
05/17/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Oceanside
05/17/20174 p.m.Madawaska at Ashland
05/17/20174 p.m.MCI at Gardiner
05/17/20174 p.m.Medomak Valley at Waterville
05/17/20174 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Hall-Dale
05/17/20174 p.m.Morse at Nokomis
05/17/20174 p.m.Mt. Abram at Carrabec
05/17/20174 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Mt. Blue
05/17/20174:30 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at John Bapst
05/17/20174 p.m.Narraguagus at Woodland
05/17/20174 p.m.Oxford Hills at Lawrence
05/17/20174:30 p.m.Penquis Valley at Central
05/17/20174:30 p.m.Piscataquis at Dexter
05/17/20174:15 p.m.Portland at Westbrook
05/17/20174 p.m.Presque Isle at Fort Kent
05/17/20174 p.m.Schenck at Penobscot Valley
05/17/20173:30 p.m.Stearns at Katahdin
05/17/20174 p.m.Sumner at Deer Isle-Stonington
05/17/20174 p.m.Temple Academy at Forest Hills
05/17/20174 p.m.Traip Academy at York
05/17/20174:30 p.m.Washington Academy at Calais
05/17/20174 p.m.Waynflete at Sacopee Valley
05/17/20174 p.m.Winslow at Leavitt
05/17/20174:30 p.m.Yarmouth at Old Orchard Beach
05/18/20174:30 p.m.Biddeford at Windham
05/18/20174:30 p.m.Ellsworth at George Stevens
05/18/20174 p.m.Gorham at Bonny Eagle
05/18/20175 p.m.Greely at Wells
05/18/20174:30 p.m.Greenville at Machias
05/18/20174 p.m.Lee Academy at Mattanawcook Academy
05/18/20174 p.m.Limestone/MSSM at Washburn
05/18/20174:30 p.m.Marshwood at Deering
05/18/20174 p.m.Massabesic at South Portland
05/18/20174 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at St. Dominic
05/18/20174:30 p.m.Sanford at Cheverus
05/18/20174 p.m.Scarborough at Noble
05/18/20173:30 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Katahdin
05/19/20174 p.m.Brunswick at Lewiston
05/19/20174 p.m.Buckfield at Rangeley
05/19/20174 p.m.Camden Hills at Lawrence
05/19/20174 p.m.Carrabec at Telstar
05/19/20174 p.m.Central at Bangor Christian
05/19/20174 p.m.Edward Little at Oxford Hills
05/19/20174 p.m.Falmouth at Yarmouth
05/19/20174 p.m.Fort Kent at Wisdom
05/19/20174:30 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at John Bapst
05/19/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Winslow
05/19/20174 p.m.Hall-Dale at Mt. Abram
05/19/20177 p.m.Hampden Academy at Bangor
05/19/20174 p.m.Lake Region at Wells
05/19/20174 p.m.Leavitt at Maranacook
05/19/20174 p.m.Machias at Calais
05/19/20174:30 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Stearns
05/19/20174 p.m.Messalonskee at Mt. Blue
05/19/20174 p.m.Mountain Valley at Lisbon
05/19/20174:15 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Cony
05/19/20174 p.m.Mt. View at Morse
05/19/20174 p.m.Narraguagus at Jonesport-Beals
05/19/20174 p.m.Nokomis at Medomak Valley
05/19/20174 p.m.Oak Hill at Dirigo
05/19/20173:30 p.m.Oceanside at Erskine Academy
05/19/20174:30 p.m.Old Town at Hermon
05/19/20174:30 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Penquis Valley
05/19/20174:30 p.m.Piscataquis at Schenck
05/19/20174 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Waynflete
05/19/20174:30 p.m.Searsport at Bucksport
05/19/20174 p.m.Spruce Mountain at MCI
05/19/20174 p.m.Valley at Vinalhaven/North Haven
05/19/20174 p.m.Waterville at Belfast
05/19/20174 p.m.Winthrop at Boothbay
05/19/20174:30 p.m.York at Greely
05/20/201711 a.m.Bonny Eagle at Marshwood
05/20/20172 p.m.Cheverus at Portland
05/20/2017noonDeer Isle-Stonington at Greenville
05/20/20172 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Greenville
05/20/20174:30 p.m.Dexter at George Stevens
05/20/20171 p.m.East Grand/Greater Houlton Christian at Fort Fairfield
05/20/2017noonEllsworth at Caribou
05/20/20172 p.m.Ellsworth at Caribou
05/20/201711 a.m.Forest Hills at Richmond
05/20/20171 p.m.Forest Hills at Richmond
05/20/201711 a.m.Freeport at Gray-New Gloucester
05/20/201710 a.m.Gorham at Scarborough
05/20/2017noonHoulton at Limestone/MSSM
05/20/201711 a.m.Noble at Biddeford
05/20/201710 a.m.Old Orchard Beach at North Yarmouth Academy
05/20/201710 a.m.Sanford at Massabesic
05/20/20177 p.m.Shead at Woodland
05/20/201711 a.m.South Portland at Deering
05/20/20174 p.m.Traip Academy at St. Dominic
05/20/20178:30 a.m.Valley at Vinalhaven/North Haven
05/20/20171 p.m.Westbrook at Thornton Academy
05/22/20174 p.m.Bangor at Edward Little
05/22/20174:30 p.m.Bangor Christian at Greenville
05/22/20177 p.m.Brewer at Hampden Academy
05/22/20174 p.m.Calais at Lee Academy
05/22/20174:15 p.m.Camden Hills at Mt. Ararat
05/22/20174 p.m.Caribou at Fort Kent
05/22/20174 p.m.Central Aroostook at Limestone/MSSM
05/22/20174 p.m.Dirigo at Boothbay
05/22/20173:30 p.m.East Grand/Greater Houlton Christian at Wisdom
05/22/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Lincoln Academy
05/22/20174 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Sacopee Valley
05/22/20174 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at York
05/22/20174:30 p.m.Greely at Cape Elizabeth
05/22/20174 p.m.Hall-Dale at Winthrop
05/22/20174 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Woodland
05/22/20174 p.m.Kennebunk at Lake Region
05/22/20174 p.m.Lawrence at Brunswick
05/22/20174 p.m.Lewiston at Oxford Hills
05/22/20174 p.m.Machias at Shead
05/22/20174 p.m.Madawaska at Fort Fairfield
05/22/20174 p.m.Maranacook at Gardiner
05/22/20174 p.m.MCI at Waterville
05/22/20174 p.m.Medomak Valley at Mt. View
05/22/20174:15 p.m.Messalonskee at Cony
05/22/20174 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Carrabec
05/22/20174 p.m.Morse at Oceanside
05/22/20174 p.m.Mt. Blue at Skowhegan
05/22/20174 p.m.Oak Hill at Lisbon
05/22/20174 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at St. Dominic
05/22/20174:30 p.m.Orono at Central
05/22/20174:30 p.m.Searsport at Mattanawcook Academy
05/22/20174 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Hodgdon
05/22/201711 a.m.Temple Academy at Vinalhaven/North Haven
05/22/20171:30 p.m.Temple Academy at Vinalhaven/North Haven
05/22/20174 p.m.Traip Academy at Waynflete
05/22/20174 p.m.Washburn at Ashland
05/22/20174 p.m.Winslow at Spruce Mountain
05/23/20174 p.m.Biddeford at Portland
05/23/20174:30 p.m.Cheverus at Westbrook
05/23/20174 p.m.Deering at Sanford
05/23/20174:30 p.m.Dexter at Foxcroft Academy
05/23/20174:30 p.m.Ellsworth at Washington Academy
05/23/20174:30 p.m.George Stevens at Sumner
05/23/20174:30 p.m.Hermon at John Bapst
05/23/20174:30 p.m.Marshwood at South Portland
05/23/20174 p.m.Massabesic at Gorham
05/23/20174:30 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Bucksport
05/23/20174:30 p.m.Piscataquis at Penquis Valley
05/23/20174 p.m.Rangeley at Valley
05/23/20174 p.m.Richmond at Buckfield
05/23/20174:30 p.m.Schenck at Deer Isle-Stonington
05/23/20174 p.m.Stearns at Penobscot Valley
05/23/20174:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Noble
05/23/20173:30 p.m.Windham at Scarborough
05/23/20174:30 p.m.Yarmouth at Wells
05/24/20174:15 p.m.Bangor at Messalonskee
05/24/20174 p.m.Boothbay at Mountain Valley
05/24/20174:30 p.m.Calais at Washington Academy
05/24/20174 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Lake Region
05/24/20174 p.m.Central Aroostook at Fort Fairfield
05/24/20174 p.m.Cony at Camden Hills
05/24/20174 p.m.East Grand/Greater Houlton Christian at Woodland
05/24/20174:15 p.m.Edward Little at Mt. Ararat
05/24/20174 p.m.Forest Hills at Temple Academy
05/24/20174 p.m.Fort Kent at Madawaska
05/24/20174:30 p.m.Freeport at Greely
05/24/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Leavitt
05/24/20174 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Fryeburg Academy
05/24/20174 p.m.Hodgdon at Washburn
05/24/20174 p.m.Lawrence at Skowhegan
05/24/20174 p.m.Lewiston at Hampden Academy
05/24/20174 p.m.Lisbon at Dirigo
05/24/20174 p.m.Machias at Jonesport-Beals
05/24/20174 p.m.Mt. Abram at Monmouth Academy
05/24/20174 p.m.Mt. View at Belfast
05/24/20174 p.m.Nokomis at MCI
05/24/20174 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Traip Academy
05/24/20174 p.m.Oceanside at Medomak Valley
05/24/20174:30 p.m.Orono at Old Town
05/24/20174 p.m.Oxford Hills at Mt. Blue
05/24/20174 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Maranacook
05/24/20174 p.m.St. Dominic at Sacopee Valley
05/24/20174 p.m.Telstar at Oak Hill
05/24/20174 p.m.Waterville at Winslow
05/24/20174 p.m.Waynflete at Old Orchard Beach
05/24/20174 p.m.Winthrop at Carrabec
05/24/20174 p.m.Wisdom at Ashland
05/24/20174:30 p.m.Yarmouth at Kennebunk
05/24/20174 p.m.York at Poland
05/25/20174 p.m.Bangor Christian at Penobscot Valley
05/25/20174:30 p.m.Brunswick at Brewer
05/25/20174 p.m.Deering at Noble
05/25/20174:30 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Piscataquis
05/25/20174 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Poland
05/25/20174 p.m.Gorham at Windham
05/25/20177 p.m.Houlton at Presque Isle
05/25/20174 p.m.Madawaska at Limestone/MSSM
05/25/20174:30 p.m.Marshwood at Sanford
05/25/20174 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Sumner
05/25/20174:30 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Hermon
05/25/20174 p.m.Scarborough at Cheverus
05/25/20173:30 p.m.Schenck at Katahdin
05/25/20174:30 p.m.South Portland at Biddeford
05/25/20177 p.m.Thornton Academy at Portland
05/25/20174 p.m.Traip Academy at Buckfield
05/25/20173:30 p.m.Vinalhaven/North Haven at Searsport
05/25/20174 p.m.Wells at Falmouth
05/25/20174 p.m.Westbrook at Bonny Eagle
05/26/20174 p.m.Belfast at Oceanside
05/26/20174 p.m.Boothbay at Lisbon
05/26/20174:30 p.m.Bucksport at Dexter
05/26/20174 p.m.Dirigo at Oak Hill
05/26/20174 p.m.Falmouth at Kennebunk
05/26/20174 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Fort Kent
05/26/20174:30 p.m.George Stevens at Central
05/26/20174:30 p.m.Greely at York
05/26/20174 p.m.Hodgdon at Central Aroostook
05/26/20174 p.m.Houlton at Calais
05/26/20174 p.m.Lake Region at Freeport
05/26/20174 p.m.Leavitt at Spruce Mountain
05/26/20174 p.m.Maranacook at Waterville
05/26/20174 p.m.MCI at Mt. View
05/26/20174 p.m.Medomak Valley at Lincoln Academy
05/26/20174 p.m.Morse at Erskine Academy
05/26/20174 p.m.Mountain Valley at Carrabec
05/26/20174 p.m.Mt. Abram at Hall-Dale
05/26/20174:30 p.m.Narraguagus at Greenville
05/26/20174 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Wells
05/26/20174:30 p.m.Penquis Valley at Stearns
05/26/20174 p.m.Richmond at Valley
05/26/20174 p.m.Sacopee Valley at North Yarmouth Academy
05/26/20174:30 p.m.Sanford at Windham
05/26/20174 p.m.Southern Aroostook at East Grand/Greater Houlton Christian
05/26/20174 p.m.Washburn at Wisdom
05/26/20174 p.m.Winslow at Nokomis
05/26/20174 p.m.Winthrop at Telstar
05/26/20174 p.m.Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth
05/27/201711 a.m.Biddeford at Scarborough
05/27/201711 a.m.Bonny Eagle at South Portland
05/27/2017noonCaribou at Mt. Desert Island
05/27/20172 p.m.Caribou at Mt. Desert Island
05/27/2017noonDeer Isle-Stonington at Jonesport-Beals
05/27/2017noonFoxcroft Academy at Ellsworth
05/27/2017noonHermon at Presque Isle
05/27/20172 p.m.Hermon at Presque Isle
05/27/2017noonKatahdin at Bangor Christian
05/27/20172 p.m.Katahdin at Bangor Christian
05/27/20171 p.m.Massabesic at Cheverus
05/27/201711 a.m.Monmouth Academy at Lisbon
05/27/201711 a.m.Noble at Marshwood
05/27/201710 a.m.Oak Hill at Mountain Valley
05/27/201712:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Mountain Valley
05/27/201711 a.m.Penobscot Valley at Searsport
05/27/20177 p.m.Portland at Gorham
05/27/20171 p.m.Sumner at Washington Academy
05/27/201710 a.m.Temple Academy at North Yarmouth Academy
05/27/20175 p.m.Thornton Academy at Deering
05/29/20174:30 p.m.Bangor Christian at Schenck
05/29/201711 a.m.Cheverus at Biddeford
05/29/20174:30 p.m.Ellsworth at John Bapst
05/29/20174:30 p.m.Greenville at Stearns
05/29/20171 p.m.Marshwood at Thornton Academy
05/29/20171 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Calais
05/29/20174:30 p.m.Piscataquis at Lee Academy
05/30/20177 p.m.Bangor at Brewer
05/30/20174 p.m.Belfast at Winslow
05/30/20177 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Deering
05/30/20174 p.m.Buckfield at Valley
05/30/20174 p.m.Camden Hills at Oxford Hills
05/30/20174:30 p.m.Central at Penquis Valley
05/30/20174:15 p.m.Cony at Messalonskee
05/30/20173:30 p.m.Erskine Academy at Gardiner
05/30/20174:30 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Hermon
05/30/20174:30 p.m.George Stevens at Bucksport
05/30/20174 p.m.Hampden Academy at Lawrence
05/30/20172:30 p.m.Highview Christian at Forest Hills
05/30/20174 p.m.Leavitt at Morse
05/30/20177 p.m.Lewiston at Edward Little
05/30/20174 p.m.Limestone/MSSM at Hodgdon
05/30/20174 p.m.Maranacook at Medomak Valley
05/30/20174 p.m.Mountain Valley at Dirigo
05/30/20174 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Brunswick
05/30/20174 p.m.Noble at Portland
05/30/20174 p.m.Nokomis at Mt. View
05/30/20174 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Katahdin
05/30/20174 p.m.Richmond at St. Dominic
05/30/20174 p.m.Scarborough at Massabesic
05/30/20174 p.m.Searsport at Temple Academy
05/30/20174 p.m.Skowhegan at Mt. Blue
05/30/20174 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Woodland
05/30/20173:30 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Lincoln Academy
05/30/20174 p.m.Waterville at Oceanside
05/30/20174:30 p.m.Westbrook at Sanford
05/30/20174 p.m.Windham at South Portland
05/30/20174 p.m.Winthrop at Monmouth Academy
05/31/20174 p.m.Ashland at Central Aroostook
05/31/20174:30 p.m.Bucksport at Sumner
05/31/20174 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at St. Dominic
05/31/20174:30 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at George Stevens
05/31/20174:30 p.m.Dexter at Piscataquis
05/31/20174:30 p.m.Ellsworth at Mt. Desert Island
05/31/20174 p.m.Freeport at Fryeburg Academy
05/31/20174 p.m.Greely at Falmouth
05/31/20174:30 p.m.Kennebunk at Yarmouth
05/31/20174 p.m.Lee Academy at Houlton
05/31/20174 p.m.Limestone/MSSM at Fort Kent
05/31/20174:30 p.m.Machias at Greenville
05/31/20174 p.m.Madawaska at Wisdom
05/31/20174 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley
05/31/20174:30 p.m.Old Town at John Bapst
05/31/20174 p.m.Poland at Gray-New Gloucester
05/31/20174 p.m.Presque Isle at Caribou
05/31/20174 p.m.Shead at Calais
05/31/20174:30 p.m.Stearns at Schenck
05/31/20174 p.m.Washburn at Fort Fairfield
05/31/20174 p.m.Washington Academy at Narraguagus
05/31/20174 p.m.York at Lake Region