BOYS LACROSSE

Date Time Game Details
04/13/20174 p.m.Maranacook/Winthrop 4, Cony 3Details
04/13/20174 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy 11, Freeport 10Details
04/13/20178 p.m.Kennebunk 11, Greely 10
04/13/20174 p.m.Lawrence 17, Lincoln Academy 7
04/13/20176 p.m.Lewiston 13, Messalonskee 7Details
04/13/20176:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat 15, Oxford Hills 0
04/13/20174 p.m.Fryeburg Academy 18, St. Dominic 1
04/13/20176 p.m.Falmouth 27, York 1Details
04/14/20173:30 p.m.MCI/Nokomis 4, Mt. Blue 3
04/14/20174 p.m.Portland 16, Noble 3
04/15/20173 p.m.Scarborough 15, Gorham 9Details
04/18/20174 p.m.Oak Hill 13, Erskine Academy 6
04/18/20174 p.m.Gardiner 11, Maranacook/Winthrop 7
04/18/201711 a.m.Messalonskee 20, MCI/Nokomis 1
04/18/2017noonMorse 14, Winslow 8
04/18/20174 p.m.Edward Little 12, Mt. Ararat 5
04/20/20174 p.m.Bonny Eagle 14, Noble 5
04/20/20174 p.m.Camden Hills 12, Lawrence 3
04/20/20174 p.m.Gardiner 11, Cony 4Details
04/20/20176:30 p.m.Deering 20, Westbrook 9Details
04/20/20174 p.m.Lewiston 16, Edward Little 7
04/20/201710 a.m.MCI/Nokomis 10, Oxford Hills 1
04/20/20176:30 p.m.Brunswick 16, Mt. Ararat 2
04/20/20174 p.m.Maranacook/Winthrop 12, Winslow 3Details
04/21/20171 p.m.Gorham 18, Biddeford 4
04/21/2017noonPortland 11, Marshwood 3
04/21/20176:30 p.m.South Portland 14, Scarborough 13Details
04/21/20173 p.m.Thornton Academy 16, Cheverus 8Details
04/22/20171:30 p.m.Massabesic 16, Windham 11Details
04/24/20174 p.m.Brunswick 12, Edward Little 2
04/24/20176:30 p.m.Gorham 19, Bonny Eagle 4
04/24/20174 p.m.Gardiner 12, Lewiston 11
04/24/20176 p.m.Falmouth 19, Messalonskee 8
04/24/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy 13, Mt. Blue 3
04/24/20174 p.m.Oak Hill 12, St. Dominic 2
04/24/20174 p.m.Camden Hills 9, Winslow 2
04/25/20176:30 p.m.South Portland 17, Biddeford 4
04/25/20174 p.m.Cheverus 11, Deering 3
04/25/20176 p.m.Massabesic 20, Noble 3Details
04/25/20174 p.m.Yarmouth 15, North Yarmouth Academy 6Details
04/25/20174:30 p.m.Thornton Academy 19, Marshwood 3
04/25/20176:30 p.m.Scarborough 17, Westbrook 4
04/25/20173:45 p.m.Windham 10, Portland 7
04/26/20174 p.m.Winslow 11, Erskine Academy 6
04/26/20176 p.m.Falmouth 9, Cape Elizabeth 8Details
04/26/20174 p.m.Fryeburg Academy 17, Lake Region 5
04/26/20174 p.m.Gardiner 11, Oak Hill 4
04/26/20176:15 p.m.York 14, Greely 5
04/26/20174 p.m.Biddeford 14, Massabesic 8
04/26/20176:30 p.m.Messalonskee 14, Mt. Ararat 11
04/27/20175:30 p.m.Camden Hills 16, Lincoln Academy 6
04/27/20173:30 p.m.Waynflete 14, Freeport 12Details
04/27/20176 p.m.Yarmouth 14, Kennebunk 6Details
04/28/20176:15 p.m.Edward Little 17, Windham 8Details
04/29/20172:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth 13, Scarborough 6Details
04/29/201711 a.m.Cheverus 6, Kennebunk 4
04/29/20171:30 p.m.Falmouth 12, South Portland 10Details
04/29/201711 a.m.Fryeburg Academy 20, Lincoln Academy 6
04/29/201710 a.m.Gardiner 11, North Yarmouth Academy 9Details
04/29/20173 p.m.Bonny Eagle 11, Lake Region 6Details
04/29/20171:30 p.m.Deering 12, Maranacook/Winthrop 2Details
04/29/20173 p.m.Lewiston 18, Massabesic 2
04/29/201710:30 a.m.Mt. Ararat 9, Westbrook 7
04/29/201710:30 a.m.Oak Hill 10, Portland 9
04/29/201711 a.m.Marshwood 17, Oxford Hills 0
04/29/201710 a.m.Thornton Academy 16, Waynflete 4
04/29/20171 p.m.Wells 11, Noble 3
04/29/201711 a.m.Cony 10, Winslow 6
04/29/201710 a.m.Brunswick 22, Yarmouth 5Details
04/29/201711:30 a.m.Gorham 14, York 4
05/01/20176:15 p.m.Windham 11, Bonny Eagle 10Details
05/01/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy 14, Lincoln Academy 8Details
05/01/20175 p.m.Maranacook/Winthrop 11, Morse 7
05/01/20174 p.m.Freeport 12, Waynflete 11
05/02/20176:30 p.m.Biddeford 22, Westbrook 17
05/02/20177 p.m.Deering 18, Portland 9
05/02/20175 p.m.Scarborough 18, Thornton Academy 17, OTDetails
05/02/20175 p.m.South Portland 10, Cheverus 4Details
05/02/20174 p.m.York 19, North Yarmouth Academy 14
05/03/20175 p.m.Cape Elizabeth 17, Kennebunk 3
05/03/20173:30 p.m.Greely 14, Waynflete 6Details
05/03/20174:30 p.m.Gorham 23, Marshwood 0
05/03/20174 p.m.Edward Little 23, Oxford Hills 0
05/03/20174 p.m.Lake Region 17, St. Dominic 4
05/03/20174 p.m.Wells 12, Fryeburg Academy 10Details
05/03/20176:30 p.m.Falmouth 16, Yarmouth 6Details
05/04/20174 p.m.Camden Hills 9, Mt. Blue 5
05/04/20176:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat 13, Cony 5
05/04/20175 p.m.Wells 8, Lake Region 6
05/04/20174 p.m.Winslow 9, Lawrence 7
05/04/20174 p.m.Messalonskee 14, Maranacook/Winthrop 3
05/04/20176:30 p.m.Brunswick 20, Morse 5Details
05/04/20176:30 p.m.Westbrook 10, Noble 9
05/04/20174 p.m.Edward Little 18, Oak Hill 2
05/04/20177:30 p.m.Scarborough 15, Portland 2Details
05/05/20173 p.m.Erskine Academy 8, MCI/Nokomis 3Details
05/05/20174 p.m.Fryeburg Academy 18, North Yarmouth Academy 11
05/05/20174 p.m.Thornton Academy 16, Deering 7Details
05/05/20174 p.m.Biddeford 15, Windham 8
05/06/201710 a.m.Cony 12, MCI/Nokomis 4
05/06/20174:15 p.m.Yarmouth 15, Greely 8
05/06/20176 p.m.Cape Elizabeth 18, York 2Details
05/08/20176:30 p.m.Brunswick 13, Mt. Ararat 8
05/08/20177:30 p.m.Cheverus 8, Gorham 7, 4OTDetails
05/08/20176 p.m.York 19, Wells 3
05/09/20176 p.m.Cheverus 9, Bonny Eagle 2Details
05/09/20174 p.m.Cony 14, Oxford Hills 1
05/09/20176:30 p.m.Falmouth 14, Freeport 3
05/09/20174:30 p.m.Greely 10, Fryeburg Academy 5Details
05/09/20174 p.m.Gardiner 17, Winslow 4
05/09/20174 p.m.Waynflete 13, Lake Region 12Details
05/09/20174 p.m.MCI/Nokomis 7, Lawrence 6
05/09/20174 p.m.Mt. Blue 12, Lincoln Academy 11
05/09/20174 p.m.Camden Hills 6, Maranacook/Winthrop 5
05/09/20174 p.m.Biddeford 14, Marshwood 8
05/09/20175 p.m.Kennebunk 15, North Yarmouth Academy 7
05/09/20174 p.m.Oak Hill 10, Erskine Academy 9
05/09/20175 p.m.Thornton Academy 16, Portland 4
05/09/20174 p.m.Scarborough 20, Deering 8Details
05/09/20175 p.m.Wells 19, St. Dominic 0Details
05/09/20174 p.m.Windham 15, Noble 7
05/10/20176 p.m.Cape Elizabeth 16, Yarmouth 0Details
05/10/20175 p.m.Wells 10, Fryeburg Academy 9
05/10/20174 p.m.Gorham 17, Massabesic 1Details
05/10/20176 p.m.Messalonskee 14, Lewiston 9
05/10/20176:30 p.m.South Portland 22, Westbrook 5Details
05/11/20174 p.m.Falmouth 17, Waynflete 0Details
05/11/2017noonMt. Ararat 10, Freeport 4
05/11/20176:30 p.m.Brunswick 12, Kennebunk 11, OTDetails
05/11/20175 p.m.Morse 15, Mt. Blue 4
05/11/20175:15 p.m.York 19, St. Dominic 2
05/12/20176 p.m.Brunswick 16, Lewiston 5
05/12/20174 p.m.Lawrence 9, Lincoln Academy 7
05/12/20176 p.m.Cape Elizabeth 16, South Portland 2Details
05/12/20174:30 p.m.Messalonskee 15, Westbrook 9
05/13/201711 a.m.Cony 9, Bonny Eagle 6
05/13/20171 p.m.Camden Hills 9, Lake Region 4
05/13/201711 a.m.Deering 19, Oak Hill 1Details
05/13/201710 a.m.Gorham 19, Waynflete 3Details
05/13/20174:30 p.m.Cheverus 11, Greely 8Details
05/13/20173 p.m.Lewiston 15, Biddeford 3
05/13/201711 a.m.York 19, Marshwood 4
05/13/201710 a.m.Massabesic 18, Morse 14
05/13/2017noonFryeburg Academy 17, Mt. Blue 4
05/13/201710 a.m.Noble 11, Oxford Hills 3
05/13/20172 p.m.Edward Little 12, Portland 10
05/13/20177 p.m.Scarborough 16, Yarmouth 8Details
05/13/201710 a.m.Gardiner 15, Windham 7Details
05/15/2017TBDBiddeford 14, Wells 13Details
05/15/20176:30 p.m.Scarborough 11, Cheverus 3
05/15/20176:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat 9, Edward Little 7
05/15/20175:30 p.m.Kennebunk 11, Fryeburg Academy 5
05/15/201710 a.m.Winslow 11, St. Dominic 8
05/15/20176 p.m.Massabesic 18, Westbrook 8
05/16/20174 p.m.Brunswick 18, Messalonskee 7Details
05/16/20176 p.m.Erskine Academy 13, Lincoln Academy 10
05/16/20175 p.m.Gardiner 14, Morse 7Details
05/16/20174 p.m.Cony 9, Lawrence 7
05/16/20174 p.m.Lewiston 18, Oxford Hills 1
05/16/20176:15 p.m.Windham 19, Marshwood 7Details
05/16/20174 p.m.Camden Hills 13, MCI/Nokomis 1
05/16/20174 p.m.Oak Hill 10, Mt. Blue 6
05/16/20176 p.m.Gorham 20, Noble 3
05/16/20175 p.m.Thornton Academy 15, South Portland 9Details
05/16/20174 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy 14, St. Dominic 3
05/16/20174 p.m.Wells 8, Freeport 7
05/17/20174:15 p.m.Cape Elizabeth 17, Greely 6Details
05/17/20176 p.m.Deering 19, Bonny Eagle 4Details
05/17/20174 p.m.Falmouth 20, Lake Region 0
05/17/20176 p.m.Yarmouth 11, York 10
05/18/20174 p.m.Messalonskee 14, Edward Little 5
05/18/20174 p.m.Kennebunk 9, Freeport 7Details
05/18/20176:30 p.m.Brunswick 15, Lewiston 8Details
05/18/20174 p.m.Gardiner 16, Maranacook/Winthrop 3
05/18/20174 p.m.Massabesic 10, Marshwood 4
05/18/20174 p.m.Winslow 9, MCI/Nokomis 6
05/18/20174:30 p.m.Cony 8, Morse 7Details
05/18/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy 10, Mt. Blue 4
05/18/20174 p.m.Camden Hills 12, Oak Hill 6
05/19/20177 p.m.Thornton Academy 18, Biddeford 6
05/19/20173:45 p.m.Bonny Eagle 8, Portland 7Details
05/19/20176:30 p.m.South Portland 17, Deering 7Details
05/19/20176:30 p.m.Gorham 14, Westbrook 3
05/19/20174:30 p.m.Cheverus 18, Noble 3Details
05/19/20174 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy 12, Lake Region 7
05/19/20174 p.m.MCI/Nokomis 10, Oxford Hills 5
05/19/20176:15 p.m.Scarborough 19, Windham 8Details
05/19/20174 p.m.Cape Elizabeth 22, Waynflete 0Details
05/20/20172 p.m.Lewiston 14, Camden Hills 1
05/20/20176:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth 8, Falmouth 5Details
05/20/20174 p.m.Freeport 9, St. Dominic 2
05/20/20171 p.m.Lawrence 11, Mt. Blue 7
05/20/201710 a.m.Oak Hill 10, Lincoln Academy 9
05/20/201710 a.m.Mt. Ararat 12, Morse 7
05/20/201711 a.m.South Portland 13, Marshwood 3Details
05/20/201710 a.m.Thornton Academy 16, Greely 9
05/20/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy 8, Winslow 5Details
05/22/20174:30 p.m.Brunswick 21, Oxford Hills 0
05/22/20176 p.m.Deering 20, Massabesic 8Details
05/22/20174 p.m.Maranacook/Winthrop 13, North Yarmouth Academy 12
05/23/20174 p.m.Biddeford 15, Noble 1
05/23/20174 p.m.Cony 11, Erskine Academy 6
05/23/20174:30 p.m.Greely 15, Freeport 5Details
05/23/20174 p.m.Gardiner 10, Camden Hills 5
05/23/20173:30 p.m.Fryeburg Academy 14, Lake Region 0
05/23/20174 p.m.Lewiston 16, Edward Little 8
05/23/20177:30 p.m.Scarborough 19, Marshwood 3
05/23/20174 p.m.Morse 24, Lawrence 6
05/23/20174 p.m.Messalonskee 18, Mt. Ararat 10
05/23/20174 p.m.Maranacook/Winthrop 12, Mt. Blue 3
05/23/20177 p.m.South Portland 13, Portland 6Details
05/23/20177 p.m.Yarmouth 16, St. Dominic 0
05/23/20176:30 p.m.Thornton Academy 19, Bonny Eagle 6Details
05/23/20175 p.m.Wells 13, Waynflete 12
05/23/20174:30 p.m.Cheverus 16, Westbrook 6Details
05/24/20176 p.m.Massabesic 12, Bonny Eagle 9
05/24/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy 11, Lawrence 6
05/24/20176 p.m.York 20, Kennebunk 13
05/24/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy 10, MCI/Nokomis 8
05/24/20176 p.m.Gorham 19, Windham 2
05/25/20174 p.m.Edward Little 20, Oxford Hills 0
05/25/20173:30 p.m.Fryeburg Academy 18, St. Dominic 6
05/25/20174 p.m.Oak Hill 16, Lawrence 5
05/25/20175 p.m.Lincoln Academy 14, Morse 8
05/25/20174:30 p.m.Cony 6, Maranacook/Winthrop 5Details
05/25/20174 p.m.Gardiner 18, MCI/Nokomis 1
05/25/20176 p.m.Wells 16, Lake Region 3
05/25/20174 p.m.Winslow 12, Mt. Blue 7Details
05/26/20176 p.m.Biddeford 16, Bonny Eagle 4
05/26/20177 p.m.Falmouth 18, Kennebunk 2
05/26/20176 p.m.Cape Elizabeth 9, Greely 2Details
05/26/20175:30 p.m.Marshwood 13, Noble 3Details
05/26/20174 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy 12, Waynflete 9Details
05/26/20174 p.m.Deering 19, Windham 5Details
05/26/20174 p.m.Yarmouth 14, Freeport 4
05/27/201710 a.m.Lawrence 8, Oxford Hills 7
05/29/201712:30 p.m.Scarborough 21, Biddeford 16
05/30/20173:55 p.m.Brunswick 19, Maranacook/Winthrop 4
05/30/20174:30 p.m.Camden Hills 7, Cony 6Details
05/30/20175 p.m.Cape Elizabeth 21, Wells 5
05/30/20174 p.m.Edward Little 19, MCI/Nokomis 2
05/30/20177 p.m.Falmouth 13, Yarmouth 5Details
05/30/20174 p.m.Fryeburg Academy 12, Freeport 9
05/30/20177 p.m.Thornton Academy 14, Gorham 7
05/30/20176:30 p.m.Greely 21, Kennebunk 11
05/30/20174 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy 16, Lake Region 5
05/30/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy 11, Lawrence 6
05/30/20174 p.m.Gardiner 14, Messalonskee 13
05/30/20175:30 p.m.Lewiston 10, Mt. Ararat 4
05/30/20175:30 p.m.Deering 25, Noble 6Details
05/30/20175 p.m.Morse 15, Oak Hill 6
05/30/20176 p.m.Massabesic 9, Portland 6
05/30/20176 p.m.South Portland 24, Bonny Eagle 11Details
05/30/20176:15 p.m.Windham 15, Westbrook 14Details
05/30/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy 9, Winslow 3
05/30/20175 p.m.York 20, Waynflete 9Details
05/31/20176 p.m.Cheverus 14, Marshwood 3Details
05/31/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy 6, Camden Hills 5
05/31/20174 p.m.St. Dominic 16, Lake Region 11
05/31/20176:30 p.m.South Portland 16, Massabesic 6Details
05/31/20176 p.m.Mt. Blue 10, Oxford Hills 1
06/01/20174 p.m.Cheverus 8, Portland 3Details
06/01/20173:30 p.m.Falmouth 16, Greely 7
06/01/20176 p.m.Brunswick 22, Messalonskee 10Details
06/01/2017Freeport 12, Morse 10
06/01/20177 p.m.Thornton Academy 18, Westbrook 6
06/01/20174 p.m.Waynflete 16, St. Dominic 10
06/01/20177 p.m.Wells 13, Kennebunk 12
06/02/20176:30 p.m.York 13, North Yarmouth Academy 11
06/02/20176 p.m.Cape Elizabeth 16, Yarmouth 4Details
06/05/2017Maranacook/Winthrop 18, Lincoln Academy 5
06/05/20172:30 p.m.Winslow 14, Morse 11
06/06/20175:30 p.m.Thornton Academy 21, Bonny Eagle 4Details
06/07/20175:15 p.m.Cheverus 15, Deering 12Details
06/07/20176 p.m.Messalonskee 12, Edward Little 10
06/07/20173:30 p.m.Lewiston 11, Mt. Ararat 8
06/07/20176 p.m.Brunswick 15, Windham 7
06/07/20173:30 p.m.Gorham 17, Biddeford 4
06/07/20172:30 p.m.South Portland 18, Massabesic 7Details
06/07/2017Oak Hill 9, Cony 7Details
06/07/20173 p.m.Yarmouth 17, Erskine Academy 2
06/07/20174 p.m.Maranacook/Winthrop 4, Camden Hills 3
06/07/20171:30 p.m.Gardiner 10, Winslow 4Details
06/07/20174 p.m.Wells 18, Kennebunk 14
06/07/20176:15 p.m.York 21, Fryeburg Academy 12
06/09/20174 p.m.Gardiner 14, Oak Hill 7Details
06/10/20175 p.m.Lewiston 15, Messalonskee 11
06/10/20173 p.m.Brunswick 12, Cheverus 8Details
06/10/201710 a.m.Thornton Academy 13, South Portland 10Details
06/10/20171:30 p.m.Scarborough 6, Gorham 5Details
06/10/20171 p.m.Yarmouth 11, Maranacook/Winthrop 1
06/10/20173:30 p.m.Falmouth 16, York 4Details
06/10/20176 p.m.Cape Elizabeth 18, Wells 2Details
06/14/20176 p.m.Brunswick 14, Lewiston 8Details
06/14/20176 p.m.Scarborough 20, Thornton Academy 16Details
06/14/20176 p.m.Yarmouth 13, Gardiner 2Details
06/14/20177 p.m.Cape Elizabeth 6, Falmouth 5Details
06/17/20176 p.m.Brunswick 18, Scarborough 17, OTDetails
06/17/201712:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth 16, Yarmouth 7Details