BOYS LACROSSE

Date Time Game Details
04/13/20174 p.m.Maranacook/Winthrop 4, Cony 3Details
04/13/20174 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy 11, Freeport 10Details
04/13/20178 p.m.Kennebunk 11, Greely 10
04/13/20174 p.m.Lawrence 17, Lincoln Academy 7
04/13/20176 p.m.Lewiston 13, Messalonskee 7Details
04/13/20176:30 p.m.Oxford Hills at Mt. Ararat
04/13/20174 p.m.St. Dominic at Fryeburg Academy
04/13/20176 p.m.Falmouth 27, York 1Details
04/14/20173:30 p.m.MCI/Nokomis 4, Mt. Blue 3
04/14/20174 p.m.Portland 16, Noble 3
04/15/20173:45 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Kennebunk
04/15/20173 p.m.Scarborough 15, Gorham 9Details
04/18/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Oak Hill
04/18/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Maranacook/Winthrop
04/18/201711 a.m.Messalonskee at MCI/Nokomis
04/18/2017noonMorse at Winslow
04/18/20174 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Edward Little
04/20/20174 p.m.Bonny Eagle 14, Noble 5
04/20/20174 p.m.Camden Hills 12, Lawrence 3
04/20/20174 p.m.Gardiner 11, Cony 4Details
04/20/20176:30 p.m.Deering 20, Westbrook 9Details
04/20/20174 p.m.Lewiston 16, Edward Little 7
04/20/201710 a.m.MCI/Nokomis 10, Oxford Hills 1
04/20/20176:30 p.m.Brunswick 16, Mt. Ararat 2
04/20/20174 p.m.Maranacook/Winthrop 12, Winslow 3
04/21/20171 p.m.Gorham 18, Biddeford 4
04/21/2017noonPortland 11, Marshwood 3
04/21/20176:30 p.m.South Portland 14, Scarborough 13
04/21/20173 p.m.Thornton Academy 16, Cheverus 8Details
04/22/20171:30 p.m.Massabesic 16, Windham 11Details
04/24/20174 p.m.Brunswick at Edward Little
04/24/20176:30 p.m.Gorham at Bonny Eagle
04/24/20174 p.m.Lewiston at Gardiner
04/24/20176 p.m.Messalonskee at Falmouth
04/24/20174 p.m.Mt. Blue at Lincoln Academy
04/24/20174 p.m.Oak Hill at St. Dominic
04/24/20174 p.m.Winslow at Camden Hills
04/25/20176:30 p.m.Biddeford at South Portland
04/25/20174 p.m.Cheverus 11, Deering 3
04/25/20176 p.m.Massabesic 20, Noble 3Details
04/25/20174 p.m.Yarmouth 15, North Yarmouth Academy 6Details
04/25/20174:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Marshwood
04/25/20176:30 p.m.Westbrook at Scarborough
04/25/20173:45 p.m.Windham at Portland
04/26/20176 p.m.Brunswick at Lewiston
04/26/20174 p.m.Camden Hills at Lincoln Academy
04/26/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Winslow
04/26/20176 p.m.Falmouth at Cape Elizabeth
04/26/20174 p.m.Freeport at Waynflete
04/26/20174 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region
04/26/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Oak Hill
04/26/20176:15 p.m.Greely at York
04/26/20174 p.m.Lawrence at Mt. Blue
04/26/20175 p.m.Maranacook/Winthrop at Morse
04/26/20174 p.m.Massabesic at Biddeford
04/26/20174:30 p.m.MCI/Nokomis at Cony
04/26/20176:30 p.m.Messalonskee at Mt. Ararat
04/26/20174 p.m.Oxford Hills at Edward Little
04/26/20175 p.m.St. Dominic at Wells
04/27/20176 p.m.Kennebunk at Yarmouth
04/28/20176:15 p.m.Edward Little at Windham
04/29/2017noonCamden Hills at Mt. Blue
04/29/20172:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Scarborough
04/29/201711 a.m.Cheverus at Kennebunk
04/29/201710 a.m.Erskine Academy at Lawrence
04/29/20171:30 p.m.Falmouth at South Portland
04/29/201711 a.m.Fryeburg Academy at Lincoln Academy
04/29/201710 a.m.Gardiner at North Yarmouth Academy
04/29/20173 p.m.Lake Region at Bonny Eagle
04/29/20171:30 p.m.Maranacook/Winthrop at Deering
04/29/20173 p.m.Massabesic at Lewiston
04/29/201711 a.m.Morse at Freeport
04/29/201710:30 a.m.Mt. Ararat at Westbrook
04/29/201710:30 a.m.Oak Hill at Portland
04/29/201711 a.m.Oxford Hills at Marshwood
04/29/201710 a.m.Waynflete at Thornton Academy
04/29/20171 p.m.Wells at Noble
04/29/201711 a.m.Winslow at Cony
04/29/201710 a.m.Yarmouth at Brunswick
04/29/201711:30 a.m.York at Gorham
05/01/20176:15 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Windham
05/01/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Erskine Academy
05/01/20174 p.m.Waynflete at Freeport
05/02/20176:30 p.m.Biddeford at Westbrook
05/02/20177 p.m.Deering at Portland
05/02/20175 p.m.Scarborough at Thornton Academy
05/02/20175 p.m.South Portland at Cheverus
05/02/20174 p.m.York at North Yarmouth Academy
05/03/20175 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Kennebunk
05/03/20173:30 p.m.Greely at Waynflete
05/03/20174:30 p.m.Marshwood at Gorham
05/03/20174 p.m.St. Dominic at Lake Region
05/03/20174 p.m.Wells at Fryeburg Academy
05/03/20176:30 p.m.Yarmouth at Falmouth
05/04/20176:30 p.m.Cony at Mt. Ararat
05/04/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at MCI/Nokomis
05/04/20174 p.m.Lawrence at Winslow
05/04/20174 p.m.Maranacook/Winthrop at Messalonskee
05/04/20176:30 p.m.Morse at Brunswick
05/04/20176:30 p.m.Noble at Westbrook
05/04/20174 p.m.Oak Hill at Edward Little
05/04/20177:30 p.m.Portland at Scarborough
05/05/20176 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Massabesic
05/05/20174 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at North Yarmouth Academy
05/05/20174:30 p.m.Gorham at Cheverus
05/05/20174 p.m.Kennebunk at Freeport
05/05/20174:30 p.m.South Portland at Marshwood
05/05/20174 p.m.Thornton Academy at Deering
05/05/20174 p.m.Windham at Biddeford
05/06/20175 p.m.Lake Region at Wells
05/06/20174:15 p.m.Yarmouth at Greely
05/06/20176 p.m.York at Cape Elizabeth
05/08/20176:30 p.m.Brunswick at Mt. Ararat
05/08/20176 p.m.Wells at York
05/09/20176 p.m.Cheverus at Bonny Eagle
05/09/20174 p.m.Cony at Oxford Hills
05/09/20176:30 p.m.Freeport at Falmouth
05/09/20174:30 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Greely
05/09/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Winslow
05/09/20174 p.m.Lake Region at Waynflete
05/09/20174 p.m.Lawrence at MCI/Nokomis
05/09/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Mt. Blue
05/09/20174 p.m.Maranacook/Winthrop at Camden Hills
05/09/20174 p.m.Marshwood at Biddeford
05/09/20176 p.m.Messalonskee at Lewiston
05/09/20174 p.m.Oak Hill at Erskine Academy
05/09/20175 p.m.Portland at Thornton Academy
05/09/20174 p.m.Scarborough at Deering
05/09/20174 p.m.Windham at Noble
05/10/20176 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Yarmouth
05/10/20175 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Wells
05/10/20174 p.m.Massabesic at Gorham
05/10/20174 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Kennebunk
05/10/20176:30 p.m.Westbrook at South Portland
05/11/20174 p.m.Falmouth at Waynflete
05/11/20176:30 p.m.Kennebunk at Brunswick
05/11/20175 p.m.Mt. Blue at Morse
05/11/20175:15 p.m.York at St. Dominic
05/12/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Lawrence
05/12/20176 p.m.South Portland at Cape Elizabeth
05/12/20174:30 p.m.Westbrook at Messalonskee
05/13/201711 a.m.Bonny Eagle at Cony
05/13/20171 p.m.Camden Hills at Lake Region
05/13/201711 a.m.Deering at Oak Hill
05/13/2017noonFreeport at Mt. Ararat
05/13/201710 a.m.Gorham at Waynflete
05/13/20174:30 p.m.Greely at Cheverus
05/13/20173 p.m.Lewiston at Biddeford
05/13/201711 a.m.Marshwood at York
05/13/201710 a.m.Morse at Massabesic
05/13/2017noonMt. Blue at Fryeburg Academy
05/13/201710 a.m.Noble at Oxford Hills
05/13/201711 a.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Maranacook/Winthrop
05/13/20172 p.m.Portland at Edward Little
05/13/20177 p.m.Scarborough at Yarmouth
05/13/201710 a.m.St. Dominic at Winslow
05/13/201710 a.m.Windham at Gardiner
05/15/20176:30 p.m.Cheverus at Scarborough
05/15/20176:30 p.m.Edward Little at Mt. Ararat
05/15/20176 p.m.Westbrook at Massabesic
05/16/2017TBDBiddeford at Wells
05/16/20174 p.m.Brunswick at Messalonskee
05/16/20176 p.m.Erskine Academy at Lincoln Academy
05/16/20175 p.m.Gardiner at Morse
05/16/20174 p.m.Lawrence at Cony
05/16/20174 p.m.Lewiston at Oxford Hills
05/16/20176:15 p.m.Marshwood at Windham
05/16/20174 p.m.MCI/Nokomis at Camden Hills
05/16/20174 p.m.Mt. Blue at Oak Hill
05/16/20176 p.m.Noble at Gorham
05/16/20175 p.m.South Portland at Thornton Academy
05/16/20174 p.m.St. Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy
05/16/20174 p.m.Wells at Freeport
05/17/20174:15 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Greely
05/17/20176 p.m.Deering at Bonny Eagle
05/17/20174 p.m.Falmouth at Lake Region
05/17/20176 p.m.Yarmouth at York
05/18/20174 p.m.Edward Little at Messalonskee
05/18/20176:30 p.m.Lewiston at Brunswick
05/18/20174 p.m.Maranacook/Winthrop at Gardiner
05/18/20174 p.m.Massabesic at Marshwood
05/18/20174 p.m.MCI/Nokomis at Winslow
05/18/20174:30 p.m.Morse at Cony
05/18/20174 p.m.Mt. Blue at Erskine Academy
05/18/20174 p.m.Oak Hill at Camden Hills
05/18/20174 p.m.Oxford Hills at Lawrence
05/19/20177 p.m.Biddeford at Thornton Academy
05/19/20173:45 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Portland
05/19/20176:30 p.m.Deering at South Portland
05/19/20176:30 p.m.Gorham at Westbrook
05/19/20174:30 p.m.Noble at Cheverus
05/19/20174 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Lake Region
05/19/20176:15 p.m.Scarborough at Windham
05/19/20174 p.m.Waynflete at Cape Elizabeth
05/20/20172 p.m.Camden Hills at Lewiston
05/20/20176:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Falmouth
05/20/20174 p.m.Freeport at St. Dominic
05/20/201710 a.m.Lincoln Academy at Oak Hill
05/20/201710 a.m.Mt. Ararat at Morse
05/20/201710 a.m.Oxford Hills at MCI/Nokomis
05/20/201710 a.m.Thornton Academy at Greely
05/20/20174 p.m.Winslow at Erskine Academy
05/22/20174:30 p.m.Brunswick at Oxford Hills
05/22/20176 p.m.Deering at Massabesic
05/23/20174 p.m.Biddeford at Noble
05/23/20174 p.m.Cony at Erskine Academy
05/23/20174:30 p.m.Freeport at Greely
05/23/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Camden Hills
05/23/20173:30 p.m.Lake Region at Fryeburg Academy
05/23/20174 p.m.Lewiston at Edward Little
05/23/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at MCI/Nokomis
05/23/20177:30 p.m.Marshwood at Scarborough
05/23/20174 p.m.Morse at Lawrence
05/23/20174 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Messalonskee
05/23/20174 p.m.Mt. Blue at Maranacook/Winthrop
05/23/20177 p.m.South Portland at Portland
05/23/20177 p.m.St. Dominic at Yarmouth
05/23/20176:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Bonny Eagle
05/23/20175 p.m.Waynflete at Wells
05/23/20174:30 p.m.Westbrook at Cheverus
05/24/20176 p.m.Kennebunk at York
05/24/20176 p.m.Windham at Gorham
05/25/20174 p.m.Edward Little at Oxford Hills
05/25/20173:30 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at St. Dominic
05/25/20174 p.m.Lawrence at Oak Hill
05/25/20175 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Morse
05/25/20174:30 p.m.Maranacook/Winthrop at Cony
05/25/20174 p.m.MCI/Nokomis at Gardiner
05/25/20176:30 p.m.Messalonskee at Brunswick
05/25/20176:45 p.m.Thornton Academy at Westbrook
05/25/20176 p.m.Wells at Lake Region
05/25/20174 p.m.Winslow at Mt. Blue
05/26/20176 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Biddeford
05/26/20176 p.m.Cheverus at Portland
05/26/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Camden Hills
05/26/20177 p.m.Falmouth at Kennebunk
05/26/20176 p.m.Greely at Cape Elizabeth
05/26/20175:30 p.m.Marshwood at Noble
05/26/20176:30 p.m.Massabesic at South Portland
05/26/20174 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Waynflete
05/26/20174 p.m.Windham at Deering
05/26/20174 p.m.Yarmouth at Freeport
05/29/201712:30 p.m.Biddeford at Scarborough
05/30/20173:55 p.m.Brunswick at Maranacook/Winthrop
05/30/20174:30 p.m.Camden Hills at Cony
05/30/20175 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Wells
05/30/20174 p.m.Edward Little at MCI/Nokomis
05/30/20177 p.m.Falmouth at Yarmouth
05/30/20174 p.m.Freeport at Fryeburg Academy
05/30/20177 p.m.Gorham at Thornton Academy
05/30/20176:30 p.m.Greely at Kennebunk
05/30/20174 p.m.Lake Region at North Yarmouth Academy
05/30/20174 p.m.Lawrence at Erskine Academy
05/30/20174 p.m.Messalonskee at Gardiner
05/30/20175:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Lewiston
05/30/20175:30 p.m.Noble at Deering
05/30/20175 p.m.Oak Hill at Morse
05/30/20176 p.m.Portland at Massabesic
05/30/20176 p.m.South Portland at Bonny Eagle
05/30/20176:15 p.m.Westbrook at Windham
05/30/20174 p.m.Winslow at Lincoln Academy
05/30/20175 p.m.York at Waynflete
05/31/20176 p.m.Cheverus at Marshwood
05/31/20174 p.m.Lake Region at St. Dominic
05/31/20176 p.m.Oxford Hills at Mt. Blue
06/01/20176:30 p.m.Greely at Falmouth
06/01/20176:30 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at York
06/01/20174 p.m.Waynflete at St. Dominic
06/01/20177 p.m.Wells at Kennebunk
06/01/20176 p.m.Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth