BOYS TENNIS

Date Time Game Details
04/13/20173:30 p.m.Brewer 3, Hampden Academy 2
04/13/20174 p.m.Camden Hills 5, Oceanside 0
04/13/20174 p.m.Bangor 5, Cony 0
04/13/20174 p.m.Lewiston 4, Mt. Ararat 1Details
04/13/20174 p.m.Medomak Valley 5, MCI 0
04/13/20174 p.m.Brunswick 5, Mt. Blue 0
04/13/20173:30 p.m.Waterville 5, Winslow 0
04/15/20171 p.m.Caribou at John Bapst
04/15/2017noonPresque Isle at Foxcroft Academy
04/20/20172 p.m.Calais at Deer Isle-Stonington
04/20/2017noonDeer Isle-Stonington at Calais
04/21/20174 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Piscataquis
04/21/2017noonSumner at Deer Isle-Stonington
04/22/20171 p.m.Caribou at Washington Academy
04/22/20171 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at John Bapst
04/24/20173:30 p.m.Bangor at Brewer
04/24/20174 p.m.Belfast at Medomak Valley
04/24/20174 p.m.Windham 4, Biddeford 1Details
04/24/20174 p.m.Brunswick 4, Mt. Ararat 1
04/24/20173:30 p.m.Calais at Sumner
04/24/20173:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth 4, Freeport 1Details
04/24/20174:30 p.m.Cheverus 5, Sanford 0Details
04/24/20174 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at George Stevens
04/24/20174 p.m.Dexter at Foxcroft Academy
04/24/20176 p.m.Edward Little at Lewiston
04/24/20174 p.m.Ellsworth at Washington Academy
04/24/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Spruce Mountain
04/24/20174 p.m.Gardiner 5, Morse 0
04/24/20174 p.m.John Bapst at Mt. Desert Island
04/24/20173:30 p.m.Lee Academy at Mattanawcook Academy
04/24/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Camden Hills
04/24/20174 p.m.Marshwood at Massabesic
04/24/20174 p.m.Mt. Blue at Cony
04/24/20174 p.m.Oceanside at MCI
04/24/20174 p.m.Old Town at Hermon
04/24/20173:30 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Piscataquis
04/24/20173:30 p.m.Portland 5, Scarborough 0Details
04/24/20174 p.m.Schenck/Stearns at Orono
04/24/20174 p.m.Skowhegan at Hampden Academy
04/24/20173:30 p.m.Deering 5, South Portland 0Details
04/24/20173:30 p.m.Westbrook 3, Bonny Eagle 2Details
04/25/20174 p.m.Caribou at Houlton
04/25/20173:30 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Cape Elizabeth
04/25/20173:30 p.m.St. Dominic at Freeport
04/26/20174 p.m.Belfast at Oceanside
04/26/20173:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Scarborough
04/26/20174 p.m.Camden Hills at Gardiner
04/26/20174 p.m.Cony at Edward Little
04/26/20174 p.m.Deering at Thornton Academy
04/26/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Morse
04/26/20174 p.m.Fort Kent at Madawaska
04/26/20174 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Old Town
04/26/20173:30 p.m.Freeport at North Yarmouth Academy
04/26/20174 p.m.George Stevens at Dexter
04/26/20173:30 p.m.Gorham at Westbrook
04/26/20173:30 p.m.Hampden Academy at Bangor
04/26/20174 p.m.John Bapst at Hermon
04/26/20174 p.m.Kennebunk at Falmouth
04/26/20173:30 p.m.Lee Academy at Penobscot Valley
04/26/20174 p.m.Lewiston at Brunswick
04/26/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at MCI
04/26/20174 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Schenck/Stearns
04/26/20174:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Mt. Blue
04/26/20174 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Ellsworth
04/26/20174 p.m.Orono at Deer Isle-Stonington
04/26/20174 p.m.Portland at Marshwood
04/26/20173:30 p.m.Sanford at Biddeford
04/26/20174 p.m.Skowhegan at Brewer
04/26/20173:30 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Winslow
04/26/20174 p.m.St. Dominic at Cape Elizabeth
04/26/20174:15 p.m.Windham at South Portland
04/26/20173:30 p.m.Woodland at Shead
04/26/20173:30 p.m.Yarmouth at Waynflete
04/26/20173:30 p.m.York at Greely
04/27/20174 p.m.Fort Kent at Caribou
04/27/20174 p.m.Presque Isle at Houlton
04/28/20174 p.m.Belfast at Lincoln Academy
04/28/20174 p.m.Biddeford at Massabesic
04/28/20174 p.m.Boothbay at Dirigo
04/28/20174:30 p.m.Brunswick at Bangor
04/28/20174 p.m.Cony at Skowhegan
04/28/20174 p.m.Dexter at Piscataquis
04/28/20174 p.m.Edward Little at Brewer
04/28/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Camden Hills
04/28/20174 p.m.Falmouth at Cape Elizabeth
04/28/20174 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Ellsworth
04/28/20173:30 p.m.Freeport at St. Dominic
04/28/20173:30 p.m.Greely at Kennebunk
04/28/20174 p.m.Hall-Dale at Carrabec
04/28/20174 p.m.Hermon at Mt. Desert Island
04/28/20174 p.m.Marshwood at Deering
04/28/20174 p.m.MCI at Gardiner
04/28/20174 p.m.Medomak Valley at Oceanside
04/28/20174 p.m.Morse at Winslow
04/28/20174 p.m.Mountain Valley at Lisbon
04/28/20174 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Hampden Academy
04/28/20174 p.m.Mt. Blue at Lewiston
04/28/20173:30 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Waynflete
04/28/20174 p.m.Old Town at John Bapst
04/28/20173:30 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Mattanawcook Academy
04/28/20174:30 p.m.Scarborough at Cheverus
04/28/20173:30 p.m.South Portland at Portland
04/28/20174 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Waterville
04/28/20174 p.m.Sumner at George Stevens
04/28/20174 p.m.Thornton Academy at Gorham
04/28/20174:30 p.m.Westbrook at Sanford
04/28/20174 p.m.Windham at Bonny Eagle
04/28/20174 p.m.Winthrop at Madison
04/28/20173:30 p.m.Yarmouth at York
04/29/201711 p.m.Van Buren at Shead
04/29/20171 p.m.Van Buren at Shead
04/29/2017noonWashington Academy at Presque Isle
05/01/20174 p.m.Bangor at Skowhegan
05/01/20174 p.m.Biddeford at Cheverus
05/01/20174 p.m.Boothbay at Mountain Valley
05/01/20175 p.m.Brewer at Mt. Blue
05/01/20172 p.m.Calais at Fort Kent
05/01/20173:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Greely
05/01/20174 p.m.Carrabec at Wiscasset
05/01/20174 p.m.Deering at Massabesic
05/01/20174 p.m.Edward Little at Mt. Ararat
05/01/20174 p.m.Ellsworth at Old Town
05/01/2017noonFort Kent at Calais
05/01/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Spruce Mountain
05/01/20174 p.m.George Stevens at Orono
05/01/20174 p.m.Gorham at Marshwood
05/01/20174:30 p.m.Hampden Academy at Brunswick
05/01/20174 p.m.Hermon at Foxcroft Academy
05/01/20174 p.m.Hermon at Mattanawcook Academy
05/01/20174 p.m.Kennebunk at Yarmouth
05/01/20174 p.m.Lewiston at Cony
05/01/20174 p.m.Lisbon at Dirigo
05/01/20174 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Washington Academy
05/01/20174 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Schenck/Stearns
05/01/20174 p.m.Piscataquis at Lee Academy
05/01/20174 p.m.Sanford at Portland
05/01/20173:30 p.m.South Portland at Scarborough
05/01/20174 p.m.St. Dominic at Falmouth
05/01/20174 p.m.Sumner at Dexter
05/01/20174 p.m.Thornton Academy at Westbrook
05/01/20174 p.m.Winthrop at Hall-Dale
05/01/20174 p.m.York at North Yarmouth Academy
05/02/20174 p.m.Caribou at Presque Isle
05/02/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Belfast
05/02/20174 p.m.MCI at Erskine Academy
05/02/20174 p.m.Medomak Valley at Lincoln Academy
05/02/20174 p.m.Skowhegan at Mt. Ararat
05/02/20173:30 p.m.Van Buren at Madawaska
05/02/20174 p.m.Waterville at Morse
05/02/20173:30 p.m.Winslow at Camden Hills
05/03/20173:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Biddeford
05/03/20174 p.m.Carrabec at Boothbay
05/03/20174:30 p.m.Deering at Cheverus
05/03/20173:30 p.m.Dexter at Penobscot Valley
05/03/20174 p.m.Dirigo at Hall-Dale
05/03/20174 p.m.Ellsworth at Hermon
05/03/20173:30 p.m.Freeport at Waynflete
05/03/20174 p.m.George Stevens at Deer Isle-Stonington
05/03/20174 p.m.Greely at St. Dominic
05/03/20174 p.m.Lisbon at Madison
05/03/20173:30 p.m.Massabesic at South Portland
05/03/20173:30 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Kennebunk
05/03/20174 p.m.Old Town at Mt. Desert Island
05/03/20174 p.m.Piscataquis at Orono
05/03/20174:30 p.m.Portland at Windham
05/03/20173:30 p.m.Sanford at Gorham
05/03/20174 p.m.Scarborough at Thornton Academy
05/03/20174 p.m.Schenck/Stearns at Lee Academy
05/03/20174 p.m.Wiscasset at Winthrop
05/03/20173:30 p.m.Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth
05/03/20174 p.m.York at Falmouth
05/04/20174 p.m.Belfast at Erskine Academy
05/04/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Medomak Valley
05/04/20174 p.m.Hampden Academy at Edward Little
05/04/20173:30 p.m.Hermon at Van Buren
05/04/20174 p.m.Madawaska at Caribou
05/04/20174 p.m.MCI at Winslow
05/04/20174 p.m.Oceanside at Lincoln Academy
05/04/20173:30 p.m.Presque Isle at Fort Kent
05/04/20174 p.m.Waterville at Camden Hills
05/05/20174 p.m.Bangor at Mt. Blue
05/05/20173 p.m.Belfast at Morse
05/05/20175 p.m.Belfast at Morse
05/05/20174 p.m.Biddeford at Deering
05/05/20174 p.m.Boothbay at Lisbon
05/05/20174 p.m.Brunswick at Edward Little
05/05/20174 p.m.Carrabec at Madison
05/05/20174 p.m.Cony at Hampden Academy
05/05/20173:30 p.m.Freeport at Greely
05/05/20173:30 p.m.Gorham at Windham
05/05/20174 p.m.Hermon at Old Town
05/05/20174 p.m.John Bapst at Ellsworth
05/05/20174 p.m.Lee Academy at Sumner
05/05/20174 p.m.Marshwood at South Portland
05/05/20174:30 p.m.Massabesic at Cheverus
05/05/20174 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Dexter
05/05/20174 p.m.Mountain Valley at Wiscasset
05/05/20174 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Brewer
05/05/20174 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at George Stevens
05/05/20174 p.m.Orono at Schenck/Stearns
05/05/20173:30 p.m.Portland at Westbrook
05/05/20173:30 p.m.Scarborough at Sanford
05/05/20173 p.m.Shead at Woodland
05/05/20175 p.m.Shead at Woodland
05/05/20174 p.m.Skowhegan at Lewiston
05/05/20174 p.m.St. Dominic at York
05/05/20174 p.m.Thornton Academy at Bonny Eagle
05/05/20173:30 p.m.Waynflete at Falmouth
05/05/20174 p.m.Winthrop at Dirigo
05/06/2017noonCalais at Washington Academy
05/06/20171 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Penobscot Valley
05/06/20173:30 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Penobscot Valley
05/06/20171 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Caribou
05/06/2017noonOld Town at Presque Isle
05/06/201711 p.m.Van Buren at Fort Kent
05/08/20173:30 p.m.Biddeford at Scarborough
05/08/20173:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Gorham
05/08/20174 p.m.Boothbay at Hall-Dale
05/08/20174 p.m.Brewer at Brunswick
05/08/20173:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at North Yarmouth Academy
05/08/20175:30 p.m.Cheverus at Portland
05/08/20174 p.m.Dexter at George Stevens
05/08/20174 p.m.Dirigo at Carrabec
05/08/20174 p.m.Ellsworth at Mt. Desert Island
05/08/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Medomak Valley
05/08/20173:30 p.m.Falmouth at Greely
05/08/20173 p.m.Fort Kent at Houlton
05/08/20175 p.m.Hermon at Fort Kent
05/08/20174 p.m.John Bapst at Washington Academy
05/08/20174 p.m.Lewiston at Bangor
05/08/20174 p.m.Morse at Spruce Mountain
05/08/20174 p.m.Mountain Valley at Winthrop
05/08/20174 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Cony
05/08/20174 p.m.Oceanside at Gardiner
05/08/20174 p.m.Old Town at Foxcroft Academy
05/08/20173:30 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Lee Academy
05/08/20173 p.m.Presque Isle at Madawaska
05/08/20175 p.m.Presque Isle at Madawaska
05/08/20174:30 p.m.Sanford at South Portland
05/08/20174 p.m.Schenck/Stearns at Piscataquis
05/08/20174 p.m.Skowhegan at Mt. Blue
05/08/20173:30 p.m.St. Dominic at Yarmouth
05/08/20174 p.m.Sumner at Orono
05/08/20174:15 p.m.Thornton Academy at Marshwood
05/08/20174 p.m.Waterville at MCI
05/08/20173:30 p.m.Waynflete at Kennebunk
05/08/20173:30 p.m.Westbrook at Deering
05/08/20173:30 p.m.Winslow at Belfast
05/08/20174 p.m.Wiscasset at Madison
05/08/20173:30 p.m.Woodland at Calais
05/08/20173:30 p.m.York at Freeport
05/09/20174 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Schenck/Stearns
05/09/20174 p.m.Falmouth at York
05/09/20173:30 p.m.Greely at Waynflete
05/09/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Gardiner
05/09/20173:30 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Houlton
05/09/20173:30 p.m.Shead at Calais
05/09/20173:30 p.m.St. Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy
05/09/20173:30 p.m.Yarmouth at Freeport
05/10/20174 p.m.Camden Hills at Spruce Mountain
05/10/20174 p.m.Carrabec at Winthrop
05/10/20174:30 p.m.Cheverus at Windham
05/10/20174 p.m.Dirigo at Mountain Valley
05/10/20174 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Dexter
05/10/20174 p.m.George Stevens at Sumner
05/10/20173:30 p.m.Hermon at John Bapst
05/10/20174 p.m.Kennebunk at Cape Elizabeth
05/10/20174 p.m.Lee Academy at Schenck/Stearns
05/10/20174 p.m.Lisbon at Wiscasset
05/10/20173:30 p.m.Madawaska at Van Buren
05/10/20174 p.m.Madison at Hall-Dale
05/10/20174 p.m.Marshwood at Biddeford
05/10/20173:30 p.m.Massabesic at Bonny Eagle
05/10/20173:30 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Penobscot Valley
05/10/20173:30 p.m.Medomak Valley at Winslow
05/10/20174 p.m.Oceanside at Erskine Academy
05/10/20173:30 p.m.Orono at Old Town
05/10/20173:30 p.m.Portland at Gorham
05/10/20174 p.m.Sanford at Thornton Academy
05/10/20173:30 p.m.South Portland at Westbrook
05/10/20174 p.m.Washington Academy at Ellsworth
05/10/20174 p.m.Waterville at Belfast
05/11/20174 p.m.Bangor at Mt. Ararat
05/11/20174 p.m.Brewer at Cony
05/11/20174:30 p.m.Brunswick at Skowhegan
05/11/20174 p.m.Caribou at Fort Kent
05/11/20174 p.m.Edward Little at Mt. Blue
05/11/20174:30 p.m.Hampden Academy at Lewiston
05/11/20174 p.m.Morse at Lincoln Academy
05/11/20174:30 p.m.Windham at Massabesic
05/12/20173:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at South Portland
05/12/20174 p.m.Cony at Brunswick
05/12/20174 p.m.Deering at Sanford
05/12/20174 p.m.Dexter at Mattanawcook Academy
05/12/20174 p.m.Edward Little at Bangor
05/12/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Gardiner
05/12/20174 p.m.Gorham at Cheverus
05/12/20174 p.m.Hall-Dale at Mountain Valley
05/12/20174 p.m.Lee Academy at George Stevens
05/12/20174 p.m.Lewiston at Brewer
05/12/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Winslow
05/12/20173 p.m.Madawaska at Houlton
05/12/20175 p.m.Madawaska at Houlton
05/12/20174 p.m.Madison at Dirigo
05/12/20174 p.m.Massabesic at Thornton Academy
05/12/20174 p.m.MCI at Morse
05/12/20174 p.m.Mt. Blue at Hampden Academy
05/12/20173:30 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Greely
05/12/20174 p.m.Oceanside at Waterville
05/12/20174 p.m.Orono at Sumner
05/12/20173:30 p.m.Piscataquis at Penobscot Valley
05/12/20174 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Belfast
05/12/20174 p.m.Washington Academy at John Bapst
05/12/20173:30 p.m.Waynflete at Cape Elizabeth
05/12/20173:30 p.m.Westbrook at Scarborough
05/12/20174:30 p.m.Windham at Marshwood
05/12/20174 p.m.Winthrop at Lisbon
05/12/20174 p.m.Wiscasset at Boothbay
05/12/20173:30 p.m.York at Kennebunk
05/13/20173:30 p.m.Yarmouth at St. Dominic
05/15/20174 p.m.Bangor at Cony
05/15/20174 p.m.Biddeford at Portland
05/15/20174 p.m.Brunswick at Mt. Blue
05/15/20174 p.m.Carrabec at Mountain Valley
05/15/20174:30 p.m.Cheverus at Westbrook
05/15/20174 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Orono
05/15/20173:30 p.m.Deering at Bonny Eagle
05/15/20174 p.m.Dexter at Sumner
05/15/20174 p.m.Hall-Dale at Lisbon
05/15/20173:30 p.m.Hampden Academy at Brewer
05/15/20174 p.m.Hermon at Presque Isle
05/15/20174 p.m.John Bapst at Old Town
05/15/20174 p.m.Lee Academy at Piscataquis
05/15/20173:30 p.m.Madison at Boothbay
05/15/20174 p.m.Marshwood at Sanford
05/15/20174 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Lewiston
05/15/20174 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Schenck/Stearns
05/15/20173:30 p.m.Scarborough at Massabesic
05/15/20174 p.m.Skowhegan at Edward Little
05/15/20173:30 p.m.South Portland at Gorham
05/15/20174:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Windham
05/15/20174 p.m.Washington Academy at Hermon
05/15/20174 p.m.Wiscasset at Dirigo
05/16/20174 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at York
05/16/20174 p.m.Caribou at Madawaska
05/16/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Lincoln Academy
05/16/20173:30 p.m.Falmouth at Freeport
05/16/20173:30 p.m.Kennebunk at Greely
05/16/20174 p.m.Morse at Camden Hills
05/16/20173:30 p.m.Presque Isle at Mt. Desert Island
05/16/20174 p.m.Spruce Mountain at MCI
05/16/20174 p.m.Waterville at Medomak Valley
05/16/20173:30 p.m.Waynflete at St. Dominic
05/16/20174 p.m.Winslow at Oceanside
05/16/20173:30 p.m.Yarmouth at North Yarmouth Academy
05/17/20174 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Marshwood
05/17/20174 p.m.Boothbay at Winthrop
05/17/20173:30 p.m.Brewer at Bangor
05/17/20174:30 p.m.Cheverus at Thornton Academy
05/17/20174 p.m.Cony at Mt. Blue
05/17/20173:30 p.m.Deering at Portland
05/17/20174 p.m.Ellsworth at Foxcroft Academy
05/17/20173:30 p.m.Freeport at Kennebunk
05/17/20174 p.m.George Stevens at Lee Academy
05/17/20173:30 p.m.Gorham at Biddeford
05/17/20173:30 p.m.Greely at Cape Elizabeth
05/17/20174 p.m.Hampden Academy at Skowhegan
05/17/20173:30 p.m.Lewiston at Edward Little
05/17/20174 p.m.Lisbon at Carrabec
05/17/20173:30 p.m.Massabesic at Westbrook
05/17/20174 p.m.Mountain Valley at Madison
05/17/20175 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Brunswick
05/17/20173:30 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at St. Dominic
05/17/20174 p.m.Orono at Piscataquis
05/17/20174 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Dexter
05/17/20174 p.m.Schenck/Stearns at Mattanawcook Academy
05/17/20173:30 p.m.Sumner at Calais
05/17/20173:30 p.m.Van Buren at Houlton
05/17/20174 p.m.Washington Academy at Mt. Desert Island
05/17/20174 p.m.Waynflete at York
05/17/20174 p.m.Wiscasset at Hall-Dale
05/17/20173:30 p.m.Yarmouth at Falmouth
05/18/20173:30 p.m.Bangor at Hampden Academy
05/18/20173:30 p.m.Calais at Woodland
05/18/20174 p.m.Camden Hills at MCI
05/18/20174 p.m.Edward Little at Skowhegan
05/18/20173:30 p.m.Fort Kent at Presque Isle
05/18/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Winslow
05/18/20174 p.m.Hermon at Caribou
05/18/20174 p.m.Hermon at Ellsworth
05/18/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Waterville
05/18/20174 p.m.Medomak Valley at Spruce Mountain
05/18/20174 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Old Town
05/18/20174:30 p.m.Windham at Scarborough
05/19/20174 p.m.Biddeford at South Portland
05/19/20173:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Sanford
05/19/20174 p.m.Brunswick at Lewiston
05/19/20173:45 p.m.Dirigo at Lisbon
05/19/20174 p.m.Edward Little at Cony
05/19/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Oceanside
05/19/20173:30 p.m.Falmouth at North Yarmouth Academy
05/19/20173:30 p.m.Greely at Yarmouth
05/19/20174 p.m.Hall-Dale at Boothbay
05/19/20174 p.m.John Bapst at Foxcroft Academy
05/19/20174 p.m.Kennebunk at Waynflete
05/19/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Medomak Valley
05/19/20174 p.m.Madison at Carrabec
05/19/20173:30 p.m.Marshwood at Cheverus
05/19/20173:30 p.m.Massabesic at Gorham
05/19/20174 p.m.MCI at Waterville
05/19/20174 p.m.Mt. Blue at Mt. Ararat
05/19/20174 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Hermon
05/19/20174 p.m.Orono at George Stevens
05/19/20174 p.m.Piscataquis at Dexter
05/19/20174 p.m.Portland at Thornton Academy
05/19/20173:30 p.m.Scarborough at Deering
05/19/20174 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Camden Hills
05/19/20174 p.m.Sumner at Lee Academy
05/19/20173:30 p.m.Washington Academy at Calais
05/19/20173:30 p.m.Westbrook at Windham
05/19/20173:30 p.m.Winslow at Gardiner
05/19/20174 p.m.Winthrop at Wiscasset
05/20/2017noonEllsworth at Caribou
05/20/20174 p.m.Schenck/Stearns at Deer Isle-Stonington
05/20/201711 p.m.Van Buren at Woodland
05/20/20171 p.m.Van Buren at Woodland
05/22/20174 p.m.Belfast at Camden Hills
05/22/20174 p.m.Brewer at Skowhegan
05/22/20174 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Falmouth
05/22/20174 p.m.Dirigo at Boothbay
05/22/20173:30 p.m.Freeport at Yarmouth
05/22/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Waterville
05/22/20174 p.m.George Stevens at Ellsworth
05/22/20173:30 p.m.Gorham at Scarborough
05/22/20174 p.m.Hall-Dale at Wiscasset
05/22/20173:30 p.m.Kennebunk at York
05/22/20174 p.m.Madison at Winthrop
05/22/20173:30 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Lee Academy
05/22/20174 p.m.Medomak Valley at Morse
05/22/20174 p.m.Mountain Valley at Carrabec
05/22/20174 p.m.Oceanside at Spruce Mountain
05/22/20174 p.m.Piscataquis at Schenck/Stearns
05/22/20173:30 p.m.Portland at Bonny Eagle
05/22/20173:30 p.m.Sanford at Massabesic
05/22/20174:30 p.m.South Portland at Cheverus
05/22/20173:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Biddeford
05/22/20173:30 p.m.Waynflete at North Yarmouth Academy
05/22/20174 p.m.Westbrook at Marshwood
05/22/20174 p.m.Windham at Deering
05/22/20173:30 p.m.Winslow at Erskine Academy
05/23/20173:30 p.m.Calais at Shead
05/23/20173:30 p.m.Fort Kent at Van Buren
05/23/20173:30 p.m.Freeport at York
05/23/20173:30 p.m.Greely at Falmouth
05/23/20174 p.m.Hermon at Washington Academy
05/23/20174 p.m.Kennebunk at St. Dominic
05/23/20174 p.m.Lisbon at Mountain Valley
05/23/20174 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at John Bapst
05/23/20174 p.m.Presque Isle at Caribou
05/23/20173:30 p.m.Waynflete at Yarmouth
05/24/20174 p.m.Camden Hills at Medomak Valley
05/24/20173:30 p.m.Erskine Academy at Waterville
05/24/20174 p.m.MCI at Belfast
05/24/20174 p.m.Morse at Oceanside
05/24/20173:30 p.m.Old Town at Orono
05/24/20174 p.m.Piscataquis at Mattanawcook Academy
05/24/20174 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Lincoln Academy
05/24/20173:30 p.m.Sumner at Deer Isle-Stonington
05/25/20174 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Hermon
05/25/20174 p.m.Madawaska at Fort Kent