GIRLS LACROSSE

Date Time Game Details
04/13/20174 p.m.York 15, Freeport 7Details
04/13/20174 p.m.Yarmouth 16, Fryeburg Academy 1Details
04/13/20177 p.m.Greely 9, St. Dominic 8Details
04/13/20174 p.m.Waynflete 16, North Yarmouth Academy 2Details
04/15/20172 p.m.Kennebunk 17, Fryeburg Academy 1Details
04/21/201711 a.m.Thornton Academy 18, Sanford 3Details
04/22/201710 a.m.Edward Little at Windham
04/24/20175 p.m.Brunswick 8, Mt. Ararat 4
04/24/20174 p.m.Falmouth 11, Gorham 5Details
04/24/20174 p.m.Bonny Eagle 10, South Portland 8Details
04/24/20176 p.m.Cape Elizabeth 14, Wells 3Details
04/25/20175 p.m.Morse 16, Boothbay 7Details
04/25/20174 p.m.Lawrence at Erskine Academy
04/25/20174:30 p.m.Marshwood 17, Maine Girls' Academy 4Details
04/25/20174 p.m.Messalonskee at Oxford Hills
04/25/20174 p.m.Noble at Sanford
04/25/20174 p.m.Oceanside 7, Edward Little 5
04/25/20174 p.m.Biddeford 20, Portland 2Details
04/25/20174 p.m.Waynflete at Freeport
04/25/20174 p.m.Winslow at Cony
04/26/20176 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Yarmouth
04/26/20176:30 p.m.Greely at Falmouth
04/26/20174 p.m.Kennebunk at York
04/26/20174:30 p.m.Lewiston at Brunswick
04/26/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Camden Hills
04/26/20174 p.m.St. Dominic at Fryeburg Academy
04/26/20174 p.m.Wells at North Yarmouth Academy
04/27/20174 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Sanford
04/27/20174 p.m.Deering at Biddeford
04/27/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Boothbay
04/27/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Lawrence
04/27/20174 p.m.Maine Girls’ Academy at Noble
04/27/20174 p.m.Massabesic at Marshwood
04/27/20174 p.m.Morse at Oceanside
04/27/20174 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Messalonskee
04/27/20173:45 p.m.Scarborough at Portland
04/27/20174 p.m.South Portland at Gorham
04/27/20174:45 p.m.Westbrook at Thornton Academy
04/27/20174:30 p.m.Windham at Cheverus
04/28/20174 p.m.Waynflete at Yarmouth
04/28/20174 p.m.York at Marshwood
04/29/201710 a.m.Biddeford at Oxford Hills
04/29/201711 a.m.Boothbay at Fryeburg Academy
04/29/201711:30 a.m.Brunswick at South Portland
04/29/201710 a.m.Camden Hills at Deering
04/29/201711 a.m.Freeport at Morse
04/29/20174 p.m.Gorham at Cape Elizabeth
04/29/201710 a.m.Lake Region at Erskine Academy
04/29/20171 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Lawrence
04/29/201710 a.m.Maine Girls’ Academy at Cony
04/29/201710 a.m.Massabesic at Greely
04/29/201711:30 a.m.Messalonskee at Cheverus
04/29/201712:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat at North Yarmouth Academy
04/29/201710 a.m.Portland at Lewiston
04/29/20176:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Falmouth
04/29/201712:30 p.m.Waynflete at Scarborough
04/29/201711 a.m.Wells at Noble
04/29/201710 a.m.Westbrook at Oceanside
04/29/201711 a.m.Winslow at Sanford
05/01/20174 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Freeport
05/01/20176 p.m.Portland at Massabesic
05/02/20174 p.m.Biddeford at Maine Girls’ Academy
05/02/20174 p.m.Cheverus at Bonny Eagle
05/02/20174 p.m.Cony at Gardiner
05/02/20174 p.m.Edward Little at Messalonskee
05/02/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Camden Hills
05/02/20175 p.m.Lewiston at Mt. Ararat
05/02/20176 p.m.Marshwood at South Portland
05/02/20174 p.m.Noble at Deering
05/02/20174 p.m.Oceanside at Lincoln Academy
05/02/20174:30 p.m.Oxford Hills at Brunswick
05/02/20176 p.m.Scarborough at Windham
05/02/20174 p.m.St. Dominic at Lake Region
05/02/20174:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Gorham
05/02/20174 p.m.Westbrook at Sanford
05/02/20175 p.m.Winslow at Morse
05/03/20176:30 p.m.Falmouth at Wells
05/03/20175 p.m.Greely at Waynflete
05/03/20174 p.m.Yarmouth at North Yarmouth Academy
05/03/20176 p.m.York at Cape Elizabeth
05/04/20174:30 p.m.Biddeford at Sanford
05/04/20176 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Windham
05/04/20174:30 p.m.Deering at Cheverus
05/04/20175 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Wells
05/04/20176 p.m.Gorham at Marshwood
05/04/20174 p.m.Lawrence at Boothbay
05/04/20174:45 p.m.Massabesic at Thornton Academy
05/04/20175 p.m.Noble at Westbrook
05/04/20175:30 p.m.South Portland at Scarborough
05/05/20174 p.m.Brunswick at Cony
05/05/20176 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Falmouth
05/05/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Lincoln Academy
05/05/20174:15 p.m.Kennebunk at Greely
05/05/20174 p.m.Morse at Gardiner
05/05/20174 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Edward Little
05/05/20174 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at St. Dominic
05/05/20174 p.m.Oxford Hills at Lewiston
05/05/20177 p.m.Winslow at Camden Hills
05/06/201710 a.m.Deering at Lawrence
05/06/20176 p.m.Freeport at Yarmouth
05/06/20174 p.m.Lake Region at Waynflete
05/06/20173 p.m.South Portland at York
05/08/20174:45 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Thornton Academy
05/08/20174 p.m.Edward Little at Lewiston
05/08/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Lawrence
05/08/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Oceanside
05/08/20174 p.m.Lake Region at Kennebunk
05/08/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Boothbay
05/08/20174:30 p.m.Messalonskee at Brunswick
05/08/20176 p.m.Sanford at South Portland
05/08/20174:30 p.m.Windham at Marshwood
05/09/20173:45 p.m.Cheverus at Portland
05/09/20176 p.m.Deering at Massabesic
05/09/20175 p.m.Maine Girls’ Academy at Westbrook
05/09/20174 p.m.Scarborough at Gorham
05/09/20175 p.m.St. Dominic at Wells
05/10/20174 p.m.Cony at Edward Little
05/10/20174 p.m.Falmouth at Fryeburg Academy
05/10/20174 p.m.Freeport at Kennebunk
05/10/20174 p.m.Gardiner at St. Dominic
05/10/20174:30 p.m.Greely at North Yarmouth Academy
05/10/20174 p.m.Lawrence at Camden Hills
05/10/20174 p.m.Lewiston at Messalonskee
05/10/20174:30 p.m.Morse at Brunswick
05/10/20174:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Oxford Hills
05/10/20174 p.m.Oceanside at Boothbay
05/10/20174 p.m.Waynflete at York
05/10/20174 p.m.Yarmouth at Lake Region
05/11/20175 p.m.Biddeford at Westbrook
05/11/20174 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Gorham
05/11/20176 p.m.Deering at Windham
05/11/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Winslow
05/11/20174:30 p.m.Massabesic at Cheverus
05/11/20174 p.m.Noble at Marshwood
05/11/20176 p.m.Portland at South Portland
05/11/20174 p.m.Sanford at Maine Girls’ Academy
05/11/20176 p.m.Thornton Academy at Scarborough
05/12/20176 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Massabesic
05/12/20174 p.m.Cony at Freeport
05/12/20175 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Lincoln Academy
05/12/20175 p.m.Greely at Mt. Ararat
05/12/20175 p.m.Sanford at Wells
05/12/20174 p.m.York at St. Dominic
05/13/2017noonBonny Eagle at Edward Little
05/13/2017noonCheverus at Waynflete
05/13/201710:30 a.m.Gardiner at Portland
05/13/20174:30 p.m.Kennebunk at Messalonskee
05/13/201710 a.m.Lewiston at Thornton Academy
05/13/2017noonMorse at Biddeford
05/13/2017TBDNoble at Boothbay
05/13/201710 a.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Maine Girls’ Academy
05/13/201710 a.m.Oxford Hills at Westbrook
05/13/20175 p.m.Scarborough at Yarmouth
05/13/201711 a.m.Windham at Camden Hills
05/13/20174 p.m.Winslow at Lake Region
05/16/20174 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Noble
05/16/20174:15 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Greely
05/16/20174 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Freeport
05/16/20174 p.m.Gorham at Maine Girls’ Academy
05/16/20174:30 p.m.Marshwood at Cheverus
05/16/20176 p.m.Scarborough at Massabesic
05/16/20174 p.m.Thornton Academy at Biddeford
05/16/20174 p.m.Waynflete at St. Dominic
05/16/20174 p.m.Wells at Lake Region
05/16/20173:30 p.m.Westbrook at Deering
05/16/20173:45 p.m.Windham at Portland
05/16/20176 p.m.York at Falmouth
05/17/20174 p.m.Boothbay at Lawrence
05/17/20174:30 p.m.Brunswick at Lewiston
05/17/20174 p.m.Camden Hills at Winslow
05/17/20175 p.m.Cony at Morse
05/17/20174 p.m.Edward Little at Oxford Hills
05/17/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Gardiner
05/17/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Oceanside
05/17/20175 p.m.Messalonskee at Mt. Ararat
05/18/20174:30 p.m.Biddeford at Bonny Eagle
05/18/20174:45 p.m.Cheverus at Thornton Academy
05/18/20175 p.m.Gorham at Westbrook
05/18/20175 p.m.Kennebunk at Wells
05/18/20174:15 p.m.Maine Girls’ Academy at Portland
05/18/20176 p.m.Marshwood at Scarborough
05/18/20176 p.m.Massabesic at Windham
05/18/20174 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Fryeburg Academy
05/18/20174 p.m.Sanford at Noble
05/18/20174 p.m.South Portland at Deering
05/18/20176 p.m.St. Dominic at Cape Elizabeth
05/18/20174:30 p.m.York at Greely
05/19/20174 p.m.Camden Hills at Cony
05/19/20174 p.m.Edward Little at Erskine Academy
05/19/20173:30 p.m.Falmouth at Freeport
05/19/20177 p.m.Lake Region at Cape Elizabeth
05/19/20174 p.m.Lawrence at Lincoln Academy
05/19/20174 p.m.Messalonskee at Oceanside
05/19/20176:30 p.m.Morse at Mt. Ararat
05/19/20174 p.m.Winslow at Oxford Hills
05/19/20173:30 p.m.Yarmouth at Brunswick
05/20/201710 a.m.Lewiston at Gardiner
05/20/201711 a.m.Marshwood at Kennebunk
05/20/201712:30 p.m.St. Dominic at Bonny Eagle
05/22/20174 p.m.Brunswick at Messalonskee
05/22/20174 p.m.Camden Hills at Boothbay
05/22/20174 p.m.Cony at Erskine Academy
05/22/20174 p.m.Edward Little at Gardiner
05/22/20174 p.m.Gorham at Noble
05/22/20175 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Morse
05/22/20174 p.m.Oceanside at Winslow
05/22/20176 p.m.Windham at South Portland
05/23/20175:30 p.m.Cheverus at Scarborough
05/23/20173:30 p.m.Greely at Yarmouth
05/23/20176:30 p.m.Kennebunk at Falmouth
05/23/20174 p.m.Lake Region at Freeport
05/23/20173:30 p.m.Maine Girls’ Academy at Deering
05/23/20174 p.m.Marshwood at Biddeford
05/23/20173:30 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at York
05/23/20175 p.m.Oxford Hills at Mt. Ararat
05/23/20176 p.m.Sanford at Massabesic
05/23/20175 p.m.Thornton Academy at Portland
05/23/20174 p.m.Wells at Fryeburg Academy
05/23/20174 p.m.Westbrook at Bonny Eagle
05/24/20174 p.m.Boothbay at Lincoln Academy
05/24/20174 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Waynflete
05/24/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Winslow
05/24/20174 p.m.Lawrence at Cony
05/24/20174 p.m.Lewiston at Oxford Hills
05/24/20174 p.m.Morse at Camden Hills
05/24/20174 p.m.Oceanside at Gardiner
05/24/20174 p.m.St. Dominic at Fryeburg Academy
05/25/20175:30 p.m.Biddeford at Noble
05/25/20174 p.m.Deering at Sanford
05/25/20174 p.m.Freeport at North Yarmouth Academy
05/25/20174 p.m.Maine Girls’ Academy at Windham
05/25/20174 p.m.Portland at Bonny Eagle
05/25/20177 p.m.South Portland at Massabesic
05/25/20176 p.m.Thornton Academy at Marshwood
05/25/20174:15 p.m.Wells at Greely
05/25/20175 p.m.Westbrook at Scarborough
05/25/20174 p.m.Yarmouth at Kennebunk
05/26/20174 p.m.Boothbay at Erskine Academy
05/26/20177 p.m.Camden Hills at Lincoln Academy
05/26/20174 p.m.Cony at Oceanside
05/26/20176:30 p.m.Falmouth at Lake Region
05/26/20175 p.m.Gardiner at Morse
05/26/20174:30 p.m.Gorham at Cheverus
05/26/20174 p.m.Lawrence at Winslow
05/26/20174 p.m.Messalonskee at Lewiston
05/26/20174 p.m.Oxford Hills at Edward Little
05/27/201711 a.m.Mt. Ararat at Brunswick
05/29/201710 a.m.Scarborough at Biddeford
05/30/20174 p.m.Brunswick at Edward Little
05/30/20173:30 p.m.Falmouth at Waynflete
05/30/20174:15 p.m.Freeport at Greely
05/30/20174 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region
05/30/20176 p.m.Kennebunk at Cape Elizabeth
05/30/20176 p.m.Massabesic at Gorham
05/30/20176 p.m.Noble at South Portland
05/30/20175 p.m.Windham at Westbrook
05/30/20175 p.m.York at Yarmouth
05/31/20174 p.m.Boothbay at Winslow
05/31/20174 p.m.Camden Hills at Erskine Academy
05/31/20174 p.m.Cheverus at Maine Girls’ Academy
05/31/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Messalonskee
05/31/20175:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Lewiston
05/31/20175 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Wells
05/31/20174 p.m.Oceanside at Lawrence
05/31/20174 p.m.Oxford Hills at Cony
05/31/20175:30 p.m.Portland at Deering
06/01/20174 p.m.Lake Region at York
06/01/20173 p.m.St. Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy
06/01/20175 p.m.Waynflete at Kennebunk
06/01/20176:30 p.m.Yarmouth at Falmouth