GIRLS TENNIS

Date Time Game Details
04/13/20174 p.m.Bangor 3, Cony 2
04/13/20174 p.m.Brunswick 4, Mt. Blue 1Details
04/13/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy 3, Maranacook 2
04/13/20173:30 p.m.Hampden Academy at Brewer
04/13/20174 p.m.Medomak Valley 4, MCI 1
04/13/20174 p.m.Lewiston 5, Mt. Ararat 0Details
04/13/20174 p.m.Camden Hills 4, Oceanside 1
04/13/20174 p.m.Oxford Hills 3, Edward Little 2
04/13/20174 p.m.Gardiner 4, Spruce Mountain 1
04/13/20173:30 p.m.Waterville 3, Winslow 2
04/15/20171 p.m.Caribou at John Bapst
04/15/2017noonPresque Isle at Foxcroft Academy
04/20/2017noonCalais at Deer Isle-Stonington
04/20/2017noonDeer Isle-Stonington at Calais
04/21/20174 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Piscataquis
04/21/2017noonSumner at Deer Isle-Stonington
04/22/20171 p.m.Caribou at Washington Academy
04/22/20171 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at John Bapst
04/22/20174 p.m.Schenck/Stearns at Orono
04/24/20173:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle 4, Westbrook 1Details
04/24/20173:30 p.m.Brewer at Bangor
04/24/20173:30 p.m.Calais at Sumner
04/24/20174 p.m.Camden Hills at Lincoln Academy
04/24/20174 p.m.Cony at Messalonskee
04/24/20174 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at George Stevens
04/24/20173:30 p.m.Deering at South Portland
04/24/20174 p.m.Dexter at Foxcroft Academy
04/24/20174 p.m.Ellsworth at Washington Academy
04/24/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Spruce Mountain
04/24/20174 p.m.Hampden Academy at Skowhegan
04/24/20174 p.m.John Bapst at Mt. Desert Island
04/24/20173:30 p.m.Lee Academy at Mattanawcook Academy
04/24/20173:30 p.m.Lewiston at Edward Little
04/24/20174 p.m.Maranacook at Winslow
04/24/20174 p.m.Massabesic 5, Marshwood 0Details
04/24/20174 p.m.MCI at Oceanside
04/24/20174 p.m.Medomak Valley at Belfast
04/24/20174 p.m.Morse 3, Gardiner 2Details
04/24/20174 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Brunswick
04/24/20174 p.m.Mt. Blue at Oxford Hills
04/24/20174 p.m.Old Town at Hermon
04/24/20173:30 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Piscataquis
04/24/20173:30 p.m.Portland at Scarborough
04/24/20174:30 p.m.Cheverus 5, Sanford 0Details
04/24/20173:30 p.m.Windham 5, Biddeford 0Details
04/25/20174 p.m.Caribou at Houlton
04/25/20174 p.m.Yarmouth at Kennebunk/Wells
04/26/20173:30 p.m.Bangor at Hampden Academy
04/26/20173:30 p.m.Biddeford at Sanford
04/26/20174 p.m.Brewer at Skowhegan
04/26/20174:30 p.m.Brunswick at Oxford Hills
04/26/20174 p.m.Edward Little at Cony
04/26/20174 p.m.Falmouth at Kennebunk/Wells
04/26/20174 p.m.Fort Kent at Madawaska
04/26/20174 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Old Town
04/26/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Camden Hills
04/26/20174 p.m.George Stevens at Dexter
04/26/20173:30 p.m.Greely at York
04/26/20174 p.m.John Bapst at Hermon
04/26/20174 p.m.Lake at Cape Elizabeth
04/26/20173:30 p.m.Lee Academy at Penobscot Valley
04/26/20173:30 p.m.Maine Girls’ Academy at Massabesic
04/26/20174 p.m.Maranacook at Waterville
04/26/20174 p.m.Marshwood at Portland
04/26/20174 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Schenck/Stearns
04/26/20174 p.m.MCI at Lincoln Academy
04/26/20174 p.m.Messalonskee at Lewiston
04/26/20174 p.m.Morse at Erskine Academy
04/26/20174 p.m.Mt. Blue at Mt. Ararat
04/26/20174 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Ellsworth
04/26/20173:30 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at St. Dominic Academy
04/26/20174 p.m.Oceanside at Belfast
04/26/20174 p.m.Orono at Deer Isle-Stonington
04/26/20173:30 p.m.Scarborough at Bonny Eagle
04/26/20173:30 p.m.South Portland at Windham
04/26/20174 p.m.Thornton Academy at Deering
04/26/20173:30 p.m.Waynflete at Yarmouth
04/26/20173:30 p.m.Westbrook at Gorham
04/26/20173:30 p.m.Winslow at Spruce Mountain
04/26/20173:30 p.m.Woodland at Shead
04/27/20174 p.m.Fort Kent at Caribou
04/27/20173:30 p.m.Freeport at Waynflete
04/27/20174 p.m.Presque Isle at Houlton
04/28/20174 p.m.Bangor at Brunswick
04/28/20173:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Maine Girls’ Academy
04/28/20174 p.m.Camden Hills at Erskine Academy
04/28/20174 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Falmouth
04/28/20174 p.m.Carrabec at Hall-Dale
04/28/20174:30 p.m.Cheverus at Scarborough
04/28/20174 p.m.Deering at Marshwood
04/28/20174 p.m.Dexter at Piscataquis
04/28/20174 p.m.Dirigo at Boothbay
04/28/20174 p.m.Edward Little at Brewer
04/28/20174 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Ellsworth
04/28/20173:30 p.m.Freeport at Lake
04/28/20174 p.m.Gardiner at MCI
04/28/20174 p.m.Gorham at Thornton Academy
04/28/20174 p.m.Hampden Academy at Messalonskee
04/28/20174 p.m.Hermon at Mt. Desert Island
04/28/20173:30 p.m.Kennebunk/Wells at Greely
04/28/20174 p.m.Lewiston at Mt. Blue
04/28/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Belfast
04/28/20174 p.m.Lisbon at Mountain Valley
04/28/20174 p.m.Madison at Winthrop
04/28/20173:30 p.m.Massabesic at Biddeford
04/28/20174 p.m.Oceanside at Medomak Valley
04/28/20173:30 p.m.Old Town at John Bapst
04/28/20174 p.m.Oxford Hills at Mt. Ararat
04/28/20173:30 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Mattanawcook Academy
04/28/20173:30 p.m.Portland at South Portland
04/28/20174:30 p.m.Sanford at Westbrook
04/28/20174 p.m.Skowhegan at Cony
04/28/20174 p.m.Sumner at George Stevens
04/28/20174 p.m.Waterville at Spruce Mountain
04/28/20173:30 p.m.Waynflete at North Yarmouth Academy
04/28/20174 p.m.Winslow at Morse
04/28/20174 p.m.Wiscasset at Oak Hill
04/28/20173:30 p.m.York at Yarmouth
04/29/2017TBDFreeport at North Yarmouth Academy
04/29/20173:30 p.m.Greely at Falmouth
04/29/201711 a.m.Van Buren at Shead
04/29/20171 p.m.Van Buren at Shead
04/29/2017noonWashington Academy at Presque Isle
05/01/20174 p.m.Biddeford at Cheverus
05/01/20173:30 p.m.Brewer at Mt. Blue
05/01/20174:30 p.m.Brunswick at Hampden Academy
05/01/20172 p.m.Calais at Fort Kent
05/01/20174 p.m.Cony at Lewiston
05/01/20174 p.m.Dirigo at Lisbon
05/01/20174 p.m.Ellsworth at Old Town
05/01/20174 p.m.Falmouth at Lake
05/01/2017noonFort Kent at Calais
05/01/20174 p.m.George Stevens at Orono
05/01/20173:30 p.m.Greely at Cape Elizabeth
05/01/20174 p.m.Hall-Dale at Winthrop
05/01/20174 p.m.Hermon at Foxcroft Academy
05/01/20174 p.m.Houlton at Mattanawcook Academy
05/01/20174 p.m.Kennebunk/Wells at Yarmouth
05/01/20173:30 p.m.Maine Girls’ Academy at Windham
05/01/20174 p.m.Marshwood at Gorham
05/01/20174 p.m.Massabesic at Deering
05/01/20174 p.m.Messalonskee at Bangor
05/01/20174 p.m.Mountain Valley at Boothbay
05/01/20174 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Edward Little
05/01/20174 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Washington Academy
05/01/20174 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at York
05/01/20174 p.m.Oak Hill at Madison
05/01/20174 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Schenck/Stearns
05/01/20174 p.m.Piscataquis at Lee Academy
05/01/20174:30 p.m.Portland at Sanford
05/01/20173:30 p.m.Scarborough at South Portland
05/01/20174 p.m.Skowhegan at Oxford Hills
05/01/20173:30 p.m.St. Dominic at Freeport
05/01/20174 p.m.Sumner at Dexter
05/01/20174 p.m.Westbrook at Thornton Academy
05/01/20174 p.m.Wiscasset at Carrabec
05/02/20174 p.m.Belfast at Gardiner
05/02/20173:30 p.m.Camden Hills at Winslow
05/02/20174 p.m.Caribou at Presque Isle
05/02/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at MCI
05/02/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Medomak Valley
05/02/20174 p.m.Maranacook at Spruce Mountain
05/02/20174 p.m.Morse at Waterville
05/02/20173:30 p.m.Van Buren at Madawaska
05/03/20174 p.m.Biddeford at Bonny Eagle
05/03/20174 p.m.Boothbay at Carrabec
05/03/20173:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Yarmouth
05/03/20174:30 p.m.Cheverus at Deering
05/03/20173:30 p.m.Dexter at Penobscot Valley
05/03/20174 p.m.Ellsworth at Hermon
05/03/20174 p.m.George Stevens at Deer Isle-Stonington
05/03/20173:30 p.m.Gorham at Sanford
05/03/20174 p.m.Hall-Dale at Dirigo
05/03/20174 p.m.Kennebunk/Wells at North Yarmouth Academy
05/03/20174 p.m.Lake at Greely
05/03/20174 p.m.Madison at Lisbon
05/03/20174 p.m.Marshwood at Maine Girls’ Academy
05/03/20174 p.m.Mountain Valley at Oak Hill
05/03/20174 p.m.Old Town at Mt. Desert Island
05/03/20174 p.m.Piscataquis at Orono
05/03/20174 p.m.Schenck/Stearns at Lee Academy
05/03/20173:30 p.m.South Portland at Massabesic
05/03/20174 p.m.Thornton Academy at Scarborough
05/03/20173:30 p.m.Waynflete at Freeport
05/03/20173:30 p.m.Windham at Portland
05/03/20174 p.m.Winthrop at Wiscasset
05/03/20174 p.m.York at St. Dominic Academy
05/04/20174 p.m.Camden Hills at Waterville
05/04/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Belfast
05/04/20174 p.m.Hampden Academy at Edward Little
05/04/20173:30 p.m.Houlton at Van Buren
05/04/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Oceanside
05/04/20174 p.m.Madawaska at Caribou
05/04/20174 p.m.Maranacook at Morse
05/04/20174 p.m.Medomak Valley at Gardiner
05/04/20174 p.m.Oxford Hills at Brewer
05/04/20173:30 p.m.Presque Isle at Fort Kent
05/04/20174 p.m.Winslow at MCI
05/05/20174 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Thornton Academy
05/05/20174:30 p.m.Cheverus at Maine Girls’ Academy
05/05/20173:30 p.m.Deering at Biddeford
05/05/20174 p.m.Dirigo at Winthrop
05/05/20174 p.m.Edward Little at Brunswick
05/05/20174 p.m.Falmouth at St. Dominic Academy
05/05/20173:30 p.m.Greely at Freeport
05/05/20174 p.m.Hampden Academy at Cony
05/05/20174 p.m.Hermon at Old Town
05/05/20174 p.m.John Bapst at Ellsworth
05/05/20174 p.m.Lake at York
05/05/20174 p.m.Lee Academy at Sumner
05/05/20174 p.m.Lewiston at Skowhegan
05/05/20174 p.m.Lisbon at Boothbay
05/05/20174 p.m.Madison at Carrabec
05/05/20174 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Dexter
05/05/20174 p.m.Messalonskee at Mt. Ararat
05/05/20174 p.m.Morse at Belfast
05/05/20174 p.m.Mt. Blue at Bangor
05/05/20174 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at George Stevens
05/05/20174 p.m.Oak Hill at Hall-Dale
05/05/20174 p.m.Orono at Schenck/Stearns
05/05/20173:30 p.m.Sanford at Scarborough
05/05/20173 p.m.Shead at Woodland
05/05/20175 p.m.Shead at Woodland
05/05/20174 p.m.South Portland at Marshwood
05/05/20173:30 p.m.Westbrook at Portland
05/05/20173:30 p.m.Windham at Gorham
05/05/20174 p.m.Wiscasset at Mountain Valley
05/05/20173:30 p.m.Yarmouth at North Yarmouth Academy
05/06/2017noonCalais at Washington Academy
05/06/20171 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Penobscot Valley
05/06/20173:30 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Penobscot Valley
05/06/20171 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Caribou
05/06/2017noonOld Town at Presque Isle
05/06/201711 a.m.Van Buren at Fort Kent
05/08/20174 p.m.Bangor at Lewiston
05/08/20173:30 p.m.Belfast at Winslow
05/08/20174:30 p.m.Brunswick at Brewer
05/08/20174 p.m.Camden Hills at Maranacook
05/08/20174 p.m.Carrabec at Dirigo
05/08/20174 p.m.Cony at Mt. Ararat
05/08/20173:30 p.m.Deering at Westbrook
05/08/20173:30 p.m.Dexter at George Stevens
05/08/20174 p.m.Edward Little at Messalonskee
05/08/20174 p.m.Ellsworth at Mt. Desert Island
05/08/20173 p.m.Fort Kent at Houlton
05/08/20173:30 p.m.Freeport at York
05/08/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Oceanside
05/08/20173:30 p.m.Gorham at Bonny Eagle
05/08/20174 p.m.Greely at St. Dominic Academy
05/08/20174 p.m.Hall-Dale at Boothbay
05/08/20174 p.m.John Bapst at Washington Academy
05/08/20173:30 p.m.Kennebunk/Wells at Waynflete
05/08/20174 p.m.Lake at Yarmouth
05/08/20174 p.m.Madison at Wiscasset
05/08/20173:30 p.m.Maine Girls’ Academy at Sanford
05/08/20174 p.m.Marshwood at Thornton Academy
05/08/20174 p.m.MCI at Waterville
05/08/20174 p.m.Medomak Valley at Erskine Academy
05/08/20174 p.m.Mt. Blue at Skowhegan
05/08/20173:30 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Cape Elizabeth
05/08/20174 p.m.Oak Hill at Lisbon
05/08/20174 p.m.Old Town at Foxcroft Academy
05/08/20174 p.m.Oxford Hills at Hampden Academy
05/08/20173:30 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Lee Academy
05/08/20174:30 p.m.Portland at Cheverus
05/08/20173 p.m.Presque Isle at Madawaska
05/08/20175 p.m.Presque Isle at Madawaska
05/08/20173:30 p.m.Scarborough at Biddeford
05/08/20174 p.m.Schenck/Stearns at Piscataquis
05/08/20174 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Morse
05/08/20174 p.m.Sumner at Orono
05/08/20174 p.m.Winthrop at Mountain Valley
05/08/20173:30 p.m.Woodland at Calais
05/09/20174 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at St. Dominic Academy
05/09/20174 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Schenck/Stearns
05/09/20173:30 p.m.Freeport at Yarmouth
05/09/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Lincoln Academy
05/09/20174 p.m.Kennebunk/Wells at Lake
05/09/20173:30 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Houlton
05/09/20173:30 p.m.Shead at Calais
05/09/20173:30 p.m.Waynflete at Falmouth
05/10/20174 p.m.Belfast at Waterville
05/10/20174 p.m.Biddeford at Marshwood
05/10/20173:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Massabesic
05/10/20174 p.m.Boothbay at Oak Hill
05/10/20174 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Kennebunk/Wells
05/10/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Oceanside
05/10/20174 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Dexter
05/10/20174 p.m.George Stevens at Sumner
05/10/20173:30 p.m.Gorham at Portland
05/10/20174 p.m.Hall-Dale at Madison
05/10/20174 p.m.Hermon at John Bapst
05/10/20174 p.m.Lee Academy at Schenck/Stearns
05/10/20173:30 p.m.Madawaska at Van Buren
05/10/20173:30 p.m.Maine Girls’ Academy at Scarborough
05/10/20174 p.m.Maranacook at MCI
05/10/20174 p.m.Mountain Valley at Dirigo
05/10/20173:30 p.m.Orono at Old Town
05/10/20173:30 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Mattanawcook Academy
05/10/20174 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Camden Hills
05/10/20174:15 p.m.Thornton Academy at Sanford
05/10/20174 p.m.Washington Academy at Ellsworth
05/10/20173:30 p.m.Westbrook at South Portland
05/10/20174:30 p.m.Windham at Cheverus
05/10/20173:30 p.m.Winslow at Medomak Valley
05/10/20174 p.m.Winthrop at Carrabec
05/10/20174 p.m.Wiscasset at Lisbon
05/11/20174 p.m.Caribou at Fort Kent
05/11/20174:30 p.m.Lewiston at Hampden Academy
05/11/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Morse
05/11/20173:30 p.m.Massabesic at Windham
05/11/20174 p.m.Messalonskee at Brewer
05/11/20174 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Bangor
05/11/20174 p.m.Mt. Blue at Edward Little
05/11/20174 p.m.Oxford Hills at Cony
05/11/20174 p.m.Skowhegan at Brunswick
05/11/20174 p.m.St. Dominic at Lake
05/11/20173:30 p.m.Waynflete at Greely
05/12/20174 p.m.Bangor at Skowhegan
05/12/20174 p.m.Belfast at Spruce Mountain
05/12/20174 p.m.Boothbay at Wiscasset
05/12/20174 p.m.Brewer at Mt. Ararat
05/12/20174 p.m.Brunswick at Messalonskee
05/12/20173:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Waynflete
05/12/20174 p.m.Carrabec at Oak Hill
05/12/20174:30 p.m.Cheverus at Gorham
05/12/20174 p.m.Cony at Mt. Blue
05/12/20174 p.m.Dexter at Mattanawcook Academy
05/12/20174 p.m.Dirigo at Madison
05/12/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Erskine Academy
05/12/20173:30 p.m.Greely at North Yarmouth Academy
05/12/20174 p.m.Kennebunk/Wells at St. Dominic Academy
05/12/20173:30 p.m.Lake at Freeport
05/12/20174 p.m.Lee Academy at George Stevens
05/12/20174 p.m.Lewiston at Oxford Hills
05/12/20174 p.m.Lisbon at Winthrop
05/12/20173 p.m.Madawaska at Houlton
05/12/20175 p.m.Madawaska at Houlton
05/12/20174:30 p.m.Marshwood at Windham
05/12/20174 p.m.Medomak Valley at Maranacook
05/12/20174 p.m.Morse at MCI
05/12/20174 p.m.Mountain Valley at Hall-Dale
05/12/20174 p.m.Orono at Sumner
05/12/20173:30 p.m.Piscataquis at Penobscot Valley
05/12/20173:30 p.m.Portland at Maine Girls’ Academy
05/12/20174 p.m.Sanford at Deering
05/12/20173:30 p.m.Scarborough at Westbrook
05/12/20173:30 p.m.South Portland at Bonny Eagle
05/12/20174 p.m.Thornton Academy at Massabesic
05/12/20174 p.m.Washington Academy at John Bapst
05/12/20174 p.m.Waterville at Oceanside
05/12/20174 p.m.Winslow at Lincoln Academy
05/12/20173:30 p.m.Yarmouth at Falmouth
05/15/20173:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Deering
05/15/20173:30 p.m.Boothbay at Madison
05/15/20174 p.m.Brunswick at Lewiston
05/15/20174 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Orono
05/15/20174 p.m.Dexter at Sumner
05/15/20174 p.m.Dirigo at Wiscasset
05/15/20174 p.m.Edward Little at Skowhegan
05/15/20174 p.m.Falmouth at York
05/15/20173:30 p.m.Gorham at South Portland
05/15/20174 p.m.Houlton at Presque Isle
05/15/20174 p.m.John Bapst at Old Town
05/15/20174 p.m.Lee Academy at Piscataquis
05/15/20173:30 p.m.Lisbon at Hall-Dale
05/15/20173:30 p.m.Maine Girls’ Academy at Biddeford
05/15/20173:30 p.m.Massabesic at Scarborough
05/15/20173:30 p.m.Messalonskee at Mt. Blue
05/15/20174 p.m.Mountain Valley at Carrabec
05/15/20174 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Hampden Academy
05/15/20174 p.m.Oxford Hills at Bangor
05/15/20174 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Schenck/Stearns
05/15/20174 p.m.Sanford at Marshwood
05/15/20173:30 p.m.St. Dominic at Yarmouth
05/15/20174 p.m.Washington Academy at Hermon
05/15/20174:30 p.m.Westbrook at Cheverus
05/15/20174:30 p.m.Windham at Thornton Academy
05/15/20174 p.m.Winthrop at Oak Hill
05/16/20174 p.m.Belfast at Maranacook
05/16/20174 p.m.Camden Hills at Morse
05/16/20174 p.m.Caribou at Madawaska
05/16/20174 p.m.Cony at Brewer
05/16/20173:30 p.m.Freeport at Falmouth
05/16/20173:30 p.m.Greely at Kennebunk/Wells
05/16/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Erskine Academy
05/16/20174 p.m.MCI at Spruce Mountain
05/16/20174 p.m.Medomak Valley at Waterville
05/16/20173:30 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Yarmouth
05/16/20174 p.m.Oceanside at Winslow
05/16/20173:30 p.m.Presque Isle at Mt. Desert Island
05/16/20174 p.m.Waynflete at Lake
05/16/20174 p.m.York at Cape Elizabeth
05/17/20175:30 p.m.Bangor at Edward Little
05/17/20174 p.m.Biddeford at Gorham
05/17/20174 p.m.Brewer at Lewiston
05/17/20173:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Greely
05/17/20174 p.m.Carrabec at Lisbon
05/17/20174 p.m.Ellsworth at Foxcroft Academy
05/17/20174 p.m.George Stevens at Lee Academy
05/17/20174 p.m.Hall-Dale at Wiscasset
05/17/20174 p.m.Hampden Academy at Mt. Blue
05/17/20173:30 p.m.Kennebunk/Wells at Freeport
05/17/20174 p.m.Lake at North Yarmouth Academy
05/17/20174 p.m.Madison at Mountain Valley
05/17/20174 p.m.Marshwood at Bonny Eagle
05/17/20174 p.m.Messalonskee at Oxford Hills
05/17/20174 p.m.Oak Hill at Dirigo
05/17/20174 p.m.Orono at Piscataquis
05/17/20174 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Dexter
05/17/20173:30 p.m.Portland at Deering
05/17/20174 p.m.Schenck/Stearns at Mattanawcook Academy
05/17/20174 p.m.Skowhegan at Mt. Ararat
05/17/20173:30 p.m.South Portland at Maine Girls’ Academy
05/17/20173:30 p.m.Sumner at Calais
05/17/20174:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Cheverus
05/17/20173:30 p.m.Van Buren at Houlton
05/17/20174 p.m.Washington Academy at Mt. Desert Island
05/17/20173:30 p.m.Westbrook at Massabesic
05/17/20174 p.m.Winthrop at Boothbay
05/17/20174 p.m.York at Waynflete
05/18/20173:30 p.m.Calais at Woodland
05/18/20173:30 p.m.Fort Kent at Presque Isle
05/18/20174 p.m.Hermon at Ellsworth
05/18/20174 p.m.Houlton at Caribou
05/18/20174 p.m.MCI at Camden Hills
05/18/20174 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Old Town
05/18/20174 p.m.Oceanside at Maranacook
05/18/20174:30 p.m.Scarborough at Windham
05/18/20174 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Medomak Valley
05/18/20174 p.m.Waterville at Lincoln Academy
05/18/20174 p.m.Winslow at Gardiner
05/19/20174 p.m.Boothbay at Hall-Dale
05/19/20173:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Freeport
05/19/20174 p.m.Carrabec at Madison
05/19/20175 p.m.Cheverus at Marshwood
05/19/20173:30 p.m.Deering at Maine Girls’ Academy
05/19/20174 p.m.Edward Little at Oxford Hills
05/19/20173:30 p.m.Gorham at Massabesic
05/19/20174 p.m.John Bapst at Foxcroft Academy
05/19/20174 p.m.Lewiston at Brunswick
05/19/20174 p.m.Lisbon at Dirigo
05/19/20174 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Cony
05/19/20174 p.m.Mt. Blue at Hampden Academy
05/19/20174 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Hermon
05/19/20173:30 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Falmouth
05/19/20174 p.m.Orono at George Stevens
05/19/20174 p.m.Piscataquis at Dexter
05/19/20173:30 p.m.Sanford at Bonny Eagle
05/19/20174 p.m.Skowhegan at Bangor
05/19/20173:30 p.m.South Portland at Biddeford
05/19/20174 p.m.Sumner at Lee Academy
05/19/20174 p.m.Thornton Academy at Portland
05/19/20173:30 p.m.Washington Academy at Calais
05/19/20174 p.m.Waynflete at St. Dominic Academy
05/19/20173:30 p.m.Windham at Westbrook
05/19/20174 p.m.Wiscasset at Winthrop
05/19/20173:30 p.m.Yarmouth at Greely
05/19/20174 p.m.York at Lake
05/20/2017noonEllsworth at Caribou
05/20/201711 a.m.Oak Hill at Mountain Valley
05/20/20174 p.m.Schenck/Stearns at Deer Isle-Stonington
05/20/201711 a.m.Van Buren at Woodland
05/20/20171 p.m.Van Buren at Woodland
05/22/20174 p.m.Biddeford at Thornton Academy
05/22/20174 p.m.Brewer at Messalonskee
05/22/20174 p.m.Camden Hills at Belfast
05/22/20174:30 p.m.Cheverus at South Portland
05/22/20174 p.m.Deering at Windham
05/22/20173:30 p.m.Erskine Academy at Winslow
05/22/20174 p.m.George Stevens at Ellsworth
05/22/20173:30 p.m.Lee Academy at Mattanawcook Academy
05/22/20174 p.m.Maranacook at Lincoln Academy
05/22/20173:30 p.m.Massabesic at Sanford
05/22/20174 p.m.Morse at Medomak Valley
05/22/20173:30 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Waynflete
05/22/20174 p.m.Piscataquis at Schenck/Stearns
05/22/20173:30 p.m.Scarborough at Gorham
05/22/20174 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Oceanside
05/22/20174 p.m.Waterville at Gardiner
05/22/20173:30 p.m.York at Kennebunk/Wells
05/23/20173:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Portland
05/23/20173:30 p.m.Calais at Shead
05/23/20174 p.m.Falmouth at Cape Elizabeth
05/23/20173:30 p.m.Fort Kent at Van Buren
05/23/20174 p.m.Hermon at Washington Academy
05/23/20173:30 p.m.Maine Girls’ Academy at Westbrook
05/23/20174 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at John Bapst
05/23/20174 p.m.Presque Isle at Caribou
05/23/20174 p.m.St. Dominic at York
05/24/20174 p.m.Belfast at MCI
05/24/20173:30 p.m.Erskine Academy at Waterville
05/24/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Maranacook
05/24/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Spruce Mountain
05/24/20174 p.m.Medomak Valley at Camden Hills
05/24/20174 p.m.Oceanside at Morse
05/24/20173:30 p.m.Old Town at Orono
05/24/20174 p.m.Piscataquis at Mattanawcook Academy
05/24/20174 p.m.Skowhegan at Messalonskee
05/24/20174 p.m.St. Dominic at Falmouth
05/24/20173:30 p.m.Sumner at Deer Isle-Stonington
05/25/20174 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Hermon
05/25/20174 p.m.Madawaska at Fort Kent