SOFTBALL

Date Time Game Details
04/13/20174 p.m.York 3, Kennebunk 2
04/14/20174 p.m.Buckfield 5, Traip Academy 4Details
04/14/20174 p.m.Narraguagus 14, Jonesport-Beals 0
04/15/201711 a.m.Vinalhaven-North Haven 12, Searsport 0
04/17/20174 p.m.Calais at Shead
04/17/20171 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy 9, Searsport 2
04/17/20171 p.m.Narraguagus 14, Machias 2
04/17/20171 p.m.Schenck at Lee Academy
04/17/20174 p.m.Bucksport 8, Washington Academy 0
04/18/20174:30 p.m.Central at Hermon
04/18/20174:30 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Dexter
04/18/20171 p.m.Old Town at Orono
04/18/20174:30 p.m.Sumner at George Stevens
04/18/20171 p.m.Vinalhaven/North Haven at Richmond
04/19/20171 p.m.Bangor at Oxford Hills
04/19/20174 p.m.Mt. View 14, Belfast 13
04/19/20171 p.m.Hampden Academy 12, Brunswick 4
04/19/20174 p.m.Calais 17, Machias 7
04/19/20173 p.m.Edward Little 11, Brewer 6
04/19/20171 p.m.Houlton at Mattanawcook Academy
04/19/2017Poland 7, Lake Region 0Details
04/19/20171 p.m.Lewiston 6, Lawrence 1
04/19/20171 p.m.Gardiner 5, Leavitt 0
04/19/20171 p.m.LNokomis 7, 0
04/19/20174 p.m.Maranacook at Spruce Mountain
04/19/20171 p.m.LMedomak Valley 9, Oceanside 5Details
04/19/20171 p.m.LMt. Ararat 12, Messalonskee 3Details
04/19/2017noonLMt. Blue 8, Camden Hills 3
04/19/20171 p.m.Schenck at Bangor Christian
04/19/20174 p.m.LSkowhegan 6, Cony 4Details
04/19/20174 p.m.LWinslow 16, Waterville 4
04/20/20174:30 p.m.Bucksport at Mt. Desert Island
04/20/20174:30 p.m.LDexter 6, Central 5
04/20/20174 p.m.LFryeburg Academy 6, Kennebunk 4
04/20/20174:30 p.m.George Stevens at Ellsworth
04/20/20171 p.m.LMCI 11, Mt. View 6
04/20/20174 p.m.Narraguagus at Sumner
04/20/20174:30 p.m.Oxford Hills at Brewer
04/20/20174:30 p.m.LFoxcroft Academy 11, Piscataquis 1
04/20/20174 p.m.LPortland 8, Sanford 1Details
04/20/20174 p.m.LNoble 2, South Portland 1Details
04/21/201710 a.m.Biddeford at Massabesic
04/21/20171 p.m.Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy at Maine Girls’ Academy/Falmouth
04/21/20174 p.m.Dirigo at Winthrop
04/21/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Morse
04/21/201711 a.m.Freeport at Lake Region
04/21/20171 p.m.Hampden Academy at Edward Little
04/21/20171 p.m.Lewiston at Bangor
04/21/20174 p.m.Lisbon at Oak Hill
04/21/20171 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Lee Academy
04/21/2017noonMessalonskee at Camden Hills
04/21/20174 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Mountain Valley
04/21/20174 p.m.Mt. Abram at Madison
04/21/20171 p.m.Nokomis at Winslow
04/21/20171 p.m.Skowhegan at Brunswick
04/21/20174 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Leavitt
04/21/20174:30 p.m.Stearns at Bangor Christian
04/21/20171 p.m.Telstar at Hall-Dale
04/21/20174:30 p.m.Temple Academy at Searsport
04/21/20174 p.m.Waterville at Maranacook
04/21/20171 p.m.Windham at Marshwood
04/21/20172 p.m.Wisdom at Shead
04/22/20173 p.m.LCape Elizabeth 7, Greely 0Details
04/22/2017noonCaribou at Old Town
04/22/20172 p.m.Caribou at Old Town
04/22/20173 p.m.Cony at Mt. Ararat
04/22/20174 p.m.Deering at Westbrook
04/22/201711 a.m.Dexter at Bucksport
04/22/2017noonFryeburg Academy at Yarmouth
04/22/2017noonLPoland 13, Gray-New Gloucester 6
04/22/2017noonHermon at Ellsworth
04/22/2017noonHoulton at Orono
04/22/20172:30 p.m.Houlton at Orono
04/22/20171 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Machias
04/22/201711 a.m.LWells 3, Kennebunk 2Details
04/22/20171 p.m.Mt. Blue at Lawrence
04/22/2017noonMt. Desert Island at Foxcroft Academy
04/22/2017noonPresque Isle at John Bapst
04/22/20172 p.m.Presque Isle at John Bapst
04/22/201711 a.m.LRichmond 17, Sacopee Valley 3Details
04/22/201711 a.m.LThornton Academy 8, Gorham 4Details
04/22/20174:30 p.m.Washington Academy at George Stevens
04/24/20174 p.m.LDeer Isle-Stonington 30, Bangor Christian 29
04/24/20174 p.m.LBelfast 14, Lincoln Academy 7
04/24/20174:30 p.m.LWindham 14, Biddeford 4Details
04/24/20174 p.m.Boothbay at Dirigo
04/24/20174:15 p.m.LBangor 5, Brewer 1
04/24/20174:15 p.m.LMt. Ararat 8, Brunswick 1
04/24/20174 p.m.LWoodland 12, Calais 9
04/24/20174:15 p.m.Camden Hills at Cony
04/24/20174 p.m.LKennebunk 8, Cape Elizabeth 7
04/24/20174 p.m.Central Aroostook at Wisdom
04/24/20174 p.m.LEdward Little 9, Mt. Blue 1
04/24/20174 p.m.LGardiner 8, Spruce Mountain 1
04/24/20174:30 p.m.LGorham 17, Deering 10Details
04/24/20174:30 p.m.LGray-New Gloucester 12, Greely 0Details
04/24/20174 p.m.Hall-Dale at Wiscasset
04/24/20174:30 p.m.LHermon 20, Central 0
04/24/20174 p.m.LPenobscot Valley 11, Katahdin 5
04/24/20174 p.m.LFryeburg Academy 10, Lake Region 2Details
04/24/20174 p.m.LLawrence 3, Hampden Academy 2
04/24/20174 p.m.LLeavitt 15, Waterville 1
04/24/20174:30 p.m.LPiscataquis 25, Lee Academy 0
04/24/20174 p.m.Madison at Telstar
04/24/20174 p.m.LOceanside 9, MCI 0Details
04/24/20174 p.m.LMaine Girls' Academy/Falmouth 10, Westbrook 7Details
04/24/20174 p.m.LMaranacook 8, Nokomis 6
04/24/20174:30 p.m.LMarshwood 8, South Portland 6Details
04/24/20174 p.m.LMassabesic 16, Bonny Eagle 3Details
04/24/20174:30 p.m.LMattanawcook Academy 8, Dexter 5
04/24/20174 p.m.LMedomak Valley 11, Erskine Academy 2
04/24/20174 p.m.LMountain Valley 23, Mt. Abram 1
04/24/20174:30 p.m.LThornton Academy 2, Noble 1
04/24/20174 p.m.LOak Hill 5, Monmouth Academy 4
04/24/20174 p.m.LLewiston 3, Oxford Hills 2
04/24/20174:30 p.m.LGreenville 17, Penquis Valley 4
04/24/20174 p.m.LPoland 18, Freeport 5
04/24/20174 p.m.LPortland 19, Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy 4Details
04/24/20174 p.m.LScarborough 12, Sanford 0Details
04/24/20174:30 p.m.LStearns 13, Schenck 5
04/24/20174:15 p.m.LSkowhegan 10, Messalonskee 4
04/24/20174 p.m.LSacopee Valley 13, Traip Academy 0Details
04/24/201711:30 a.m.Vinalhaven/North Haven at Forest Hills
04/24/20171:30 p.m.Vinalhaven/North Haven at Forest Hills
04/24/20174 p.m.LWinslow 22, Mt. View 7
04/24/20174 p.m.LLisbon 10, Winthrop 8
04/24/20174 p.m.LYarmouth 4, York 3Details
04/25/20174 p.m.Buckfield at Old Orchard Beach
04/25/20174 p.m.Highview Christian at Temple Academy
04/25/20174:30 p.m.LMt. Desert Island 14, Ellsworth 11
04/25/20171 p.m.LOceanside 13, Belfast 0Details
04/25/20174:30 p.m.LOld Town 7, Foxcroft Academy 1
04/25/20174 p.m.Rangeley at Richmond
04/25/20174 p.m.Shead at Jonesport-Beals
04/25/20174 p.m.LSouthern Aroostook 9, Fort Fairfield 5
04/25/20174 p.m.LHodgdon 23, Washburn 3
04/25/20174 p.m.LNarraguagus 17, Woodland 1
04/26/20173:30 p.m.Ashland at Southern Aroostook
04/26/20174 p.m.Biddeford at Maine Girls’ Academy/Falmouth
04/26/20174 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Marshwood
04/26/20174 p.m.Camden Hills at Skowhegan
04/26/20174 p.m.Caribou at Houlton
04/26/20174 p.m.Carrabec at Hall-Dale
04/26/20174:30 p.m.Central at Bucksport
04/26/20174 p.m.Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy at Gorham
04/26/20174 p.m.Cony at Edward Little
04/26/20174 p.m.Deering at Scarborough
04/26/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Belfast
04/26/20174 p.m.Fort Kent at Presque Isle
04/26/20175 p.m.Greely at Kennebunk
04/26/20174 p.m.Greenville at Narraguagus
04/26/20174:15 p.m.Lawrence at Bangor
04/26/20174 p.m.Lee Academy at Calais
04/26/20174 p.m.Limestone/MSSM at Wisdom
04/26/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Maine Central Institute
04/26/20174 p.m.Lisbon at Boothbay
04/26/20174 p.m.Machias at Deer Isle-Stonington
04/26/20174:30 p.m.Messalonskee at Brewer
04/26/20174 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Winthrop
04/26/20174 p.m.Morse at Medomak Valley
04/26/20174 p.m.Mt. Abram at Oak Hill
04/26/20174 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Lewiston
04/26/20174 p.m.Mt. Blue at Hampden Academy
04/26/20174 p.m.Mt. View at Maranacook
04/26/20174:30 p.m.Orono at George Stevens
04/26/20174 p.m.Oxford Hills at Brunswick
04/26/20174 p.m.Piscataquis at Penobscot Valley
04/26/20174 p.m.Poland at Cape Elizabeth
04/26/20174 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Freeport
04/26/20174 p.m.Sanford at Noble
04/26/20174:30 p.m.Schenck at Penquis Valley
04/26/20174 p.m.Searsport at Bangor Christian
04/26/20174 p.m.St. Dominic at Lake Region
04/26/20174:30 p.m.Stearns at Mattanawcook Academy
04/26/20174 p.m.Telstar at Mountain Valley
04/26/20174:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Massabesic
04/26/20174:30 p.m.Washington Academy at Sumner
04/26/20174 p.m.Waterville at Gardiner
04/26/20176 p.m.Westbrook at Portland
04/26/20174 p.m.Wiscasset at Madison
04/26/20174:30 p.m.Yarmouth at Fryeburg Academy
04/27/20174 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Central Aroostook
04/27/20174:30 p.m.Hermon at Old Town
04/27/20173:30 p.m.Hodgdon at Katahdin
04/27/20174:30 p.m.John Bapst at Mt. Desert Island
04/27/20174 p.m.Richmond at Old Orchard Beach
04/27/20174 p.m.Wells at York
04/28/20174 p.m.Ashland at Hodgdon
04/28/20174:30 p.m.Bangor at Brunswick
04/28/20174 p.m.Belfast at Morse
04/28/20174:30 p.m.Biddeford at South Portland
04/28/20174 p.m.Boothbay at Monmouth Academy
04/28/20174:15 p.m.Brewer at Mt. Ararat
04/28/20171 p.m.Buckfield at Vinalhaven/North Haven
04/28/20174:30 p.m.Bucksport at Washington Academy
04/28/20174 p.m.Calais at Narraguagus
04/28/20174 p.m.Cony at Mt. Blue
04/28/20174 p.m.Dirigo at Lisbon
04/28/20174 p.m.East Grand at Shead
04/28/20174 p.m.Edward Little at Skowhegan
04/28/20174 p.m.Forest Hills at Valley
04/28/20174 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Washburn
04/28/20174 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Cape Elizabeth
04/28/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Nokomis
04/28/20174 p.m.Gorham at Westbrook
04/28/20174 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Freeport
04/28/20175 p.m.Greely at Yarmouth
04/28/20174:30 p.m.Greenville at Searsport
04/28/20174 p.m.Hampden Academy at Oxford Hills
04/28/20174:30 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Highview Christian
04/28/20174:30 p.m.Katahdin at Schenck
04/28/20174 p.m.Lewiston at Camden Hills
04/28/20174 p.m.Madison at Carrabec
04/28/20174 p.m.Maine Central Institute at Erskine Academy
04/28/20177 p.m.Maine Girls’ Academy/Falmouth at Portland
04/28/20174:30 p.m.Marshwood at Thornton Academy
04/28/20174 p.m.Massabesic at Sanford
04/28/20174 p.m.Messalonskee at Lawrence
04/28/20174 p.m.Mountain Valley at Wiscasset
04/28/20174:30 p.m.Noble at Deering
04/28/20174 p.m.Oak Hill at Telstar
04/28/20174 p.m.Oceanside at Maranacook
04/28/20174 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Bangor Christian
04/28/20174:30 p.m.Penquis Valley at Dexter
04/28/20174:30 p.m.Poland at Lake Region
04/28/20174 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Old Orchard Beach
04/28/20174 p.m.Scarborough at Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy
04/28/20174 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Waterville
04/28/20174 p.m.St. Dominic at Richmond
04/28/20174:30 p.m.Stearns at Piscataquis
04/28/20174:30 p.m.Sumner at Orono
04/28/20174 p.m.Temple Academy at Rangeley
04/28/20174 p.m.Wells at Traip Academy
04/28/20176:30 p.m.Windham at Bonny Eagle
04/28/20174 p.m.Winthrop at Mt. Abram
04/28/20174 p.m.Wisdom at Madawaska
04/28/20174 p.m.Woodland at Machias
04/29/201712:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Scarborough
04/29/201711 a.m.Buckfield at Vinalhaven/North Haven
04/29/2017noonCaribou at Hermon
04/29/20172 p.m.Caribou at Hermon
04/29/2017noonEllsworth at Old Town
04/29/2017noonLee Academy at John Bapst
04/29/20172 p.m.Lee Academy at John Bapst
04/29/201711 a.m.Madawaska at Fort Kent
04/29/2017noonMorse at Lincoln Academy
04/29/20172 p.m.Morse at Lincoln Academy
04/29/2017noonPresque Isle at Foxcroft Academy
04/29/20173 p.m.Presque Isle at Foxcroft Academy
04/29/201710 a.m.South Portland at Windham
04/29/20171 p.m.Wisdom at East Grand
05/01/20174 p.m.Ashland at Fort Kent
05/01/20174 p.m.Bangor at Mt. Blue
05/01/20174 p.m.Brewer at Lawrence
05/01/20174:15 p.m.Brunswick at Messalonskee
05/01/20174 p.m.Carrabec at Mountain Valley
05/01/20174:30 p.m.Central at George Stevens
05/01/20174:30 p.m.Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy at Deering
05/01/20174 p.m.Cony at Oxford Hills
05/01/20174 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Sumner
05/01/20174 p.m.Edward Little at Lewiston
05/01/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Winslow
05/01/20174 p.m.Fort Fairfield at East Grand
05/01/20174 p.m.Freeport at Old Orchard Beach
05/01/20174 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at York
05/01/20174 p.m.Gorham at Bonny Eagle
05/01/20174 p.m.Hall-Dale at Madison
05/01/20174 p.m.Hampden Academy at Camden Hills
05/01/20173:30 p.m.Hodgdon at Southern Aroostook
05/01/20175 p.m.Lake Region at Greely
05/01/20174:30 p.m.Marshwood at Maine Girls’ Academy/Falmouth
05/01/20174 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Houlton
05/01/20174 p.m.Medomak Valley at Belfast
05/01/20174 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Dirigo
05/01/20174 p.m.Mt. Abram at Boothbay
05/01/20174 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Skowhegan
05/01/20174 p.m.Mt. View at Gardiner
05/01/20174:30 p.m.Noble at Biddeford
05/01/20174 p.m.Nokomis at Spruce Mountain
05/01/20174 p.m.Oceanside at Leavitt
05/01/20174:30 p.m.Orono at Bucksport
05/01/20174:30 p.m.Portland at Thornton Academy
05/01/20174 p.m.Sanford at Westbrook
05/01/20174:30 p.m.Schenck at Piscataquis
05/01/20174 p.m.Searsport at Penobscot Valley
05/01/20174:30 p.m.South Portland at Scarborough
05/01/20174 p.m.St. Dominic at Traip Academy
05/01/20174:30 p.m.Stearns at Penquis Valley
05/01/20174 p.m.Telstar at Winthrop
05/01/20174 p.m.Temple Academy at Valley
05/01/20174:30 p.m.Washington Academy at Ellsworth
05/01/20175 p.m.Wells at Kennebunk
05/01/20174 p.m.Windham at Massabesic
05/01/20174 p.m.Wiscasset at Oak Hill
05/01/20174 p.m.Woodland at Shead
05/01/20175 p.m.Yarmouth at Poland
05/02/20174 p.m.Ashland at Washburn
05/02/20174 p.m.Buckfield at Richmond
05/02/20172 p.m.Forest Hills at Rangeley
05/02/20174 p.m.Forest Hills at Rangeley
05/02/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Oceanside
05/02/20174:30 p.m.Highview Christian at Valley
05/02/20174:30 p.m.John Bapst at Foxcroft Academy
05/02/20174 p.m.Leavitt at Lincoln Academy
05/02/20174 p.m.Limestone/MSSM at Madawaska
05/02/20174 p.m.Maranacook at Erskine Academy
05/02/20174 p.m.Medomak Valley at Maine Central Institute
05/02/20174:30 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Old Town
05/02/20174 p.m.Portland at Scarborough
05/02/20174 p.m.Sacopee Valley at York
05/02/20174 p.m.Shead at Machias
05/02/20174 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Mt. View
05/02/20174 p.m.Waterville at Nokomis
05/02/20174 p.m.Wells at Cape Elizabeth
05/02/20174 p.m.Winslow at Morse
05/02/20174 p.m.Wisdom at Central Aroostook
05/03/20174 p.m.Bangor Christian at Central
05/03/20174:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at South Portland
05/03/20174 p.m.Boothbay at Telstar
05/03/20174:30 p.m.Bucksport at George Stevens
05/03/20174 p.m.Calais at Mattanawcook Academy
05/03/20174:30 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Schenck
05/03/20174 p.m.Deering at Marshwood
05/03/20174:30 p.m.Dexter at Orono
05/03/20174 p.m.Dirigo at Mt. Abram
05/03/20174 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Limestone/MSSM
05/03/20174 p.m.Fort Kent at Caribou
05/03/20174 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at St. Dominic
05/03/20174:30 p.m.Greenville at Piscataquis
05/03/20174 p.m.Katahdin at Hodgdon
05/03/20174 p.m.Lake Region at Gray-New Gloucester
05/03/20174 p.m.Lisbon at Monmouth Academy
05/03/20174 p.m.Machias at Narraguagus
05/03/20174 p.m.Maine Girls’ Academy/Falmouth at Gorham
05/03/20174 p.m.Massabesic at Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy
05/03/20174 p.m.Mountain Valley at Hall-Dale
05/03/20174 p.m.Oak Hill at Carrabec
05/03/20174:30 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Stearns
05/03/20174 p.m.Poland at Kennebunk
05/03/20174:30 p.m.Sanford at Windham
05/03/20174:30 p.m.Sumner at Searsport
05/03/20174:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Biddeford
05/03/20174 p.m.Traip Academy at Sacopee Valley
05/03/20174:30 p.m.Washington Academy at Lee Academy
05/03/20174 p.m.Westbrook at Noble
05/03/20174 p.m.Winthrop at Wiscasset
05/03/20175 p.m.Woodland at Highview Christian
05/03/20175 p.m.Yarmouth at Greely
05/04/20174 p.m.Ashland at Wisdom
05/04/20174 p.m.Buckfield at St. Dominic
05/04/20174:30 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Old Town
05/04/20174:30 p.m.Hermon at Mt. Desert Island
05/04/20174:30 p.m.John Bapst at Ellsworth
05/04/20173:30 p.m.Katahdin at Southern Aroostook
05/04/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Winslow
05/04/20174 p.m.Nokomis at Leavitt
05/04/20174:15 p.m.Oxford Hills at Messalonskee
05/04/20174 p.m.Presque Isle at Houlton
05/04/20174 p.m.Shead at East Grand
05/04/20174:30 p.m.Skowhegan at Brewer
05/04/20174 p.m.Valley at Richmond
05/05/20174:30 p.m.Bangor Christian at Stearns
05/05/20174:30 p.m.Biddeford at Gorham
05/05/20174 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Westbrook
05/05/20174:15 p.m.Brewer at Cony
05/05/20174:30 p.m.Camden Hills at Brunswick
05/05/20174 p.m.Carrabec at Winthrop
05/05/20173:55 p.m.Central Aroostook at Hodgdon
05/05/20174:30 p.m.Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy at Thornton Academy
05/05/20174 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Machias
05/05/20174 p.m.Deering at Sanford
05/05/20174 p.m.East Grand at Washburn
05/05/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Leavitt
05/05/20174 p.m.Freeport at Wells
05/05/20174:30 p.m.George Stevens at Dexter
05/05/20174 p.m.Greely at Gray-New Gloucester
05/05/20174 p.m.Hall-Dale at Oak Hill
05/05/20174 p.m.Kennebunk at Cape Elizabeth
05/05/20174:15 p.m.Lawrence at Mt. Ararat
05/05/20174 p.m.Lee Academy at Penobscot Valley
05/05/20174 p.m.Limestone/MSSM at Houlton
05/05/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Gardiner
05/05/20174 p.m.Madison at Mountain Valley
05/05/20174 p.m.Maine Central Institute at Belfast
05/05/20174 p.m.Massabesic at Maine Girls’ Academy/Falmouth
05/05/20174:15 p.m.Messalonskee at Bangor
05/05/20174 p.m.Morse at Maranacook
05/05/20174 p.m.Mt. Abram at Lisbon
05/05/20174 p.m.Mt. Blue at Lewiston
05/05/20174 p.m.Mt. View at Waterville
05/05/20174 p.m.Narraguagus at Calais
05/05/20174 p.m.Noble at Marshwood
05/05/20174 p.m.Oceanside at Spruce Mountain
05/05/20174 p.m.Oxford Hills at Edward Little
05/05/20174:30 p.m.Penquis Valley at Piscataquis
05/05/20174 p.m.Poland at Sacopee Valley
05/05/20171 p.m.Rangeley at Vinalhaven/North Haven
05/05/20174 p.m.Scarborough at Windham
05/05/20174:30 p.m.Searsport at Greenville
05/05/20174 p.m.Skowhegan at Hampden Academy
05/05/20177 p.m.South Portland at Portland
05/05/20174:30 p.m.Sumner at Mattanawcook Academy
05/05/20174 p.m.Telstar at Dirigo
05/05/20174 p.m.Traip Academy at St. Dominic
05/05/20174 p.m.Winslow at Medomak Valley
05/05/20174 p.m.Wiscasset at Boothbay
05/05/20174 p.m.Wisdom at Fort Kent
05/05/20174 p.m.Woodland at Jonesport-Beals
05/06/20174 p.m.Dirigo at Monmouth Academy
05/06/2017noonFoxcroft Academy at Mt. Desert Island
05/06/2017noonJohn Bapst at Caribou
05/06/20172 p.m.John Bapst at Caribou
05/06/2017noonMadawaska at Southern Aroostook
05/06/20172 p.m.Madawaska at Southern Aroostook
05/06/20172:30 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Cape Elizabeth
05/06/2017noonOld Town at Presque Isle
05/06/20172 p.m.Old Town at Presque Isle
05/06/2017noonOrono at Washington Academy
05/06/20172:30 p.m.Orono at Washington Academy
05/06/201711 a.m.Rangeley at Vinalhaven/North Haven
05/06/20171 p.m.Wiscasset at Carrabec
05/06/20174:30 p.m.York at Fryeburg Academy
05/08/20174:30 p.m.Bangor Christian at Searsport
05/08/20174 p.m.Belfast at Nokomis
05/08/20174 p.m.Boothbay at Carrabec
05/08/20174:15 p.m.Brunswick at Cony
05/08/20174:30 p.m.Bucksport at Central
05/08/20174:15 p.m.Camden Hills at Bangor
05/08/20174 p.m.Central Aroostook at Madawaska
05/08/20174:30 p.m.Dexter at Mattanawcook Academy
05/08/20174 p.m.Dirigo at Wiscasset
05/08/20174 p.m.Edward Little at Lawrence
05/08/20174 p.m.Fort Kent at Fort Fairfield
05/08/20174 p.m.Freeport at Kennebunk
05/08/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Erskine Academy
05/08/20174:30 p.m.George Stevens at Deer Isle-Stonington
05/08/20177 p.m.Gorham at Scarborough
05/08/20175 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Yarmouth
05/08/20174:30 p.m.Greenville at Penquis Valley
05/08/20174:15 p.m.Hampden Academy at Mt. Ararat
05/08/20174 p.m.Highview Christian at Jonesport-Beals
05/08/20174 p.m.Hodgdon at East Grand
05/08/20174:30 p.m.Houlton at Lee Academy
05/08/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Maranacook
05/08/20174 p.m.Lisbon at Telstar
05/08/20174 p.m.Madison at Oak Hill
05/08/20174 p.m.Maine Girls’ Academy/Falmouth at Bonny Eagle
05/08/20174:30 p.m.Marshwood at Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy
05/08/20174 p.m.Messalonskee at Lewiston
05/08/20174 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Mt. Abram
05/08/20174 p.m.Morse at Maine Central Institute
05/08/20175:30 p.m.Mt. Blue at Brewer
05/08/20174 p.m.Mt. View at Leavitt
05/08/20174 p.m.Oceanside at Winslow
05/08/20174 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Traip Academy
05/08/20174:30 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Schenck
05/08/20174:30 p.m.Piscataquis at Stearns
05/08/20175 p.m.Poland at Greely
05/08/20174 p.m.Portland at Noble
05/08/20174 p.m.Sacopee Valley at St. Dominic
05/08/20174:30 p.m.Sanford at Biddeford
05/08/20174 p.m.Skowhegan at Oxford Hills
05/08/20174 p.m.Sumner at Narraguagus
05/08/20174:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at South Portland
05/08/20174 p.m.Valley at Temple Academy
05/08/20174 p.m.Washburn at Limestone/MSSM
05/08/20174:30 p.m.Windham at Deering
05/08/20174 p.m.Winthrop at Hall-Dale
05/08/20174 p.m.Woodland at Calais
05/08/20174 p.m.York at Wells
05/09/20174:30 p.m.John Bapst at Hermon
05/09/20174 p.m.Limestone/MSSM at Central Aroostook
05/09/20173:30 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Medomak Valley
05/09/20174:30 p.m.Old Town at Mt. Desert Island
05/09/20174 p.m.Richmond at Rangeley
05/09/20174 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Ashland
05/09/20174 p.m.Valley at Forest Hills
05/09/20174 p.m.Wells at Fryeburg Academy
05/09/20174 p.m.Westbrook at Massabesic
05/10/20174 p.m.Ashland at Madawaska
05/10/20177 p.m.Bangor at Hampden Academy
05/10/20174:30 p.m.Biddeford at Thornton Academy
05/10/20174 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Gorham
05/10/20174 p.m.Brewer at Skowhegan
05/10/20174 p.m.Calais at Houlton
05/10/20174 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Freeport
05/10/20174 p.m.Carrabec at Dirigo
05/10/20174:30 p.m.Central at Mattanawcook Academy
05/10/20174 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Bangor Christian
05/10/20177 p.m.Deering at Portland
05/10/20174:30 p.m.Ellsworth at Foxcroft Academy
05/10/20173:30 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Southern Aroostook
05/10/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Morse
05/10/20174 p.m.Hall-Dale at Boothbay
05/10/20174 p.m.Hodgdon at Woodland
05/10/20174 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Shead
05/10/20174:30 p.m.Katahdin at Stearns
05/10/20174 p.m.Kennebunk at York
05/10/20174 p.m.Lake Region at Yarmouth
05/10/20174 p.m.Lawrence at Cony
05/10/20174 p.m.Leavitt at Medomak Valley
05/10/20174:30 p.m.Lee Academy at Schenck
05/10/20173:30 p.m.Lewiston at Brunswick
05/10/20174 p.m.Madison at Winthrop
05/10/20174:30 p.m.Maine Girls’ Academy/Falmouth at Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy
05/10/20174 p.m.Maranacook at Belfast
05/10/20174 p.m.Marshwood at Noble
05/10/20174 p.m.Messalonskee at Edward Little
05/10/20174 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Camden Hills
05/10/20174 p.m.Mt. Blue at Oxford Hills
05/10/20174:30 p.m.Narraguagus at Washington Academy
05/10/20174 p.m.Nokomis at Oceanside
05/10/20174:30 p.m.Orono at Dexter
05/10/20174 p.m.Penquis Valley at Penobscot Valley
05/10/20174:30 p.m.Piscataquis at Greenville
05/10/20175 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Greely
05/10/20174 p.m.Sanford at Massabesic
05/10/20174:30 p.m.Scarborough at South Portland
05/10/20174 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Erskine Academy
05/10/20174 p.m.St. Dominic at Poland
05/10/20174:30 p.m.Sumner at Bucksport
05/10/20174 p.m.Telstar at Monmouth Academy
05/10/20174 p.m.Temple Academy at Buckfield
05/10/20176 p.m.Washburn at East Grand
05/10/20174 p.m.Waterville at Lincoln Academy
05/10/20174 p.m.Windham at Westbrook
05/10/20176 p.m.Windham at Westbrook
05/10/20174 p.m.Winslow at Maine Central Institute
05/10/20174 p.m.Wiscasset at Lisbon
05/11/20177 p.m.Caribou at Presque Isle
05/11/20174:30 p.m.Deering at Biddeford
05/11/20174 p.m.Fort Kent at Limestone/MSSM
05/11/20174 p.m.Richmond at Traip Academy
05/12/20174 p.m.Belfast at Leavitt
05/12/20174 p.m.Boothbay at Madison
05/12/20174 p.m.Brewer at Lewiston
05/12/20174:30 p.m.Brunswick at Mt. Blue
05/12/20174:30 p.m.Bucksport at Searsport
05/12/20174:30 p.m.Central at Dexter
05/12/20174:30 p.m.Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy at Windham
05/12/20176 p.m.Cony at Hampden Academy
05/12/20174 p.m.Dirigo at Hall-Dale
05/12/20174:30 p.m.Ellsworth at Hermon
05/12/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Waterville
05/12/20174 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Madawaska
05/12/20174:30 p.m.George Stevens at Washington Academy
05/12/20174 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Wells
05/12/20174 p.m.Highview Christian at East Grand
05/12/20174 p.m.Hodgdon at Ashland
05/12/20174:30 p.m.John Bapst at Old Town
05/12/20174:30 p.m.Kennebunk at Greely
05/12/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Nokomis
05/12/20174 p.m.Lisbon at Carrabec
05/12/20174 p.m.Machias at Woodland
05/12/20174 p.m.Maine Central Institute at Maranacook
05/12/20176 p.m.Massabesic at Portland
05/12/20174 p.m.Medomak Valley at Gardiner
05/12/20174 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Wiscasset
05/12/20174 p.m.Morse at Spruce Mountain
05/12/20174 p.m.Mt. Abram at Telstar
05/12/20174:15 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Bangor
05/12/20174 p.m.Narraguagus at Shead
05/12/20174 p.m.Noble at Gorham
05/12/20174 p.m.Oceanside at Mt. View
05/12/20174:30 p.m.Orono at Sumner
05/12/20174:30 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Piscataquis
05/12/20174:30 p.m.Penquis Valley at Schenck
05/12/20174 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy
05/12/20174 p.m.Scarborough at Maine Girls’ Academy/Falmouth
05/12/20174 p.m.Skowhegan at Lawrence
05/12/20174 p.m.South Portland at Sanford
05/12/20174 p.m.St. Dominic at Old Orchard Beach
05/12/20174:30 p.m.Stearns at Greenville
05/12/20174:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Bonny Eagle
05/12/20174 p.m.Valley at Rangeley
05/12/20174 p.m.Washburn at Central Aroostook
05/12/20174:30 p.m.Westbrook at Marshwood
05/12/20174 p.m.Winthrop at Mountain Valley
05/12/20174 p.m.Wisdom at Limestone/MSSM
05/12/20174:15 p.m.Yarmouth at Freeport
05/12/20174 p.m.York at Cape Elizabeth
05/13/201711 a.m.Buckfield at Forest Hills
05/13/20171 p.m.Buckfield at Forest Hills
05/13/20174 p.m.Camden Hills at Edward Little
05/13/201710 a.m.Central Aroostook at Ashland
05/13/201711 a.m.Fort Kent at Houlton
05/13/20171 p.m.Fort Kent at Houlton
05/13/20171 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Lake Region
05/13/20171 p.m.Greely at Fryeburg Academy
05/13/20171 p.m.Highview Christian at Rangeley
05/13/20173 p.m.Highview Christian at Rangeley
05/13/201711 a.m.Katahdin at Deer Isle-Stonington
05/13/20171 p.m.Katahdin at Deer Isle-Stonington
05/13/2017noonMt. Desert Island at Presque Isle
05/13/20172 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Presque Isle
05/13/201711 a.m.Penobscot Valley at Lee Academy
05/13/201711 a.m.Richmond at Vinalhaven/North Haven
05/15/20174 p.m.Bangor at Skowhegan
05/15/20174:30 p.m.Biddeford at Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy
05/15/20174:30 p.m.Brunswick at Camden Hills
05/15/20174 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Fryeburg Academy
05/15/20174 p.m.Carrabec at Monmouth Academy
05/15/20174:30 p.m.Dexter at Penquis Valley
05/15/20174 p.m.Fort Kent at Ashland
05/15/20174 p.m.Freeport at York
05/15/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Belfast
05/15/20174:30 p.m.George Stevens at Orono
05/15/20174 p.m.Gorham at Massabesic
05/15/20174 p.m.Hall-Dale at Lisbon
05/15/20177 p.m.Hampden Academy at Brewer
05/15/20174 p.m.Hodgdon at Limestone/MSSM
05/15/20173:30 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Deer Isle-Stonington
05/15/20174 p.m.Kennebunk at Gray-New Gloucester
05/15/20174:15 p.m.Lawrence at Messalonskee
05/15/20174 p.m.Leavitt at Maine Central Institute
05/15/20174:15 p.m.Lewiston at Cony
05/15/20174 p.m.Madawaska at Central Aroostook
05/15/20174 p.m.Madison at Dirigo
05/15/20173:55 p.m.Maranacook at Winslow
05/15/20174:30 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Central
05/15/20174 p.m.Mountain Valley at Boothbay
05/15/20174 p.m.Mt. Blue at Edward Little
05/15/20174 p.m.Mt. View at Lincoln Academy
05/15/20174 p.m.Noble at Scarborough
05/15/20174 p.m.Nokomis at Erskine Academy
05/15/20174 p.m.Oak Hill at Winthrop
05/15/20174 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Richmond
05/15/20174:30 p.m.Old Town at Ellsworth
05/15/20174:15 p.m.Oxford Hills at Mt. Ararat
05/15/20174 p.m.Portland at Marshwood
05/15/20174 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Lake Region
05/15/20174 p.m.Sanford at Bonny Eagle
05/15/20174:30 p.m.Searsport at Sumner
05/15/20174 p.m.Shead at Narraguagus
05/15/20174:30 p.m.South Portland at Deering
05/15/20174 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Medomak Valley
05/15/20174:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Maine Girls’ Academy/Falmouth
05/15/20174 p.m.Traip Academy at Yarmouth
05/15/20174 p.m.Valley at Buckfield
05/15/20174:30 p.m.Washington Academy at Lee Academy
05/15/20174 p.m.Waterville at Morse
05/15/20174 p.m.Wiscasset at Mt. Abram
05/15/20174 p.m.Wisdom at Washburn
05/15/20174 p.m.Woodland at Southern Aroostook
05/16/20174 p.m.East Grand at Southern Aroostook
05/16/20174:30 p.m.Greenville at Bangor Christian
05/16/20174:30 p.m.Hermon at Foxcroft Academy
05/16/20174 p.m.Limestone/MSSM at Fort Fairfield
05/16/20174 p.m.Rangeley at Buckfield
05/16/20174 p.m.Sacopee Valley at St. Dominic
05/16/20173 p.m.Temple Academy at Highview Christian
05/16/20174:30 p.m.Temple Academy at Highview Christian
05/16/20174 p.m.Wells at Poland
05/17/20174 p.m.Belfast at Spruce Mountain
05/17/20174 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy
05/17/20174 p.m.Boothbay at Oak Hill
05/17/20174 p.m.Brewer at Camden Hills
05/17/20174:30 p.m.Bucksport at Orono
05/17/20174 p.m.Central Aroostook at Washburn
05/17/20174:15 p.m.Cony at Bangor
05/17/20174:30 p.m.Deering at Thornton Academy
05/17/20174 p.m.Dirigo at Mountain Valley
05/17/20174 p.m.East Grand at Hodgdon
05/17/20174 p.m.Edward Little at Brunswick
05/17/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Mt. View
05/17/20174 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Freeport
05/17/20174:15 p.m.Hampden Academy at Messalonskee
05/17/20174 p.m.Houlton at Caribou
05/17/20174 p.m.Kennebunk at Poland
05/17/20174 p.m.Lewiston at Skowhegan
05/17/20174 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Oceanside
05/17/20174 p.m.Lisbon at Madison
05/17/20174 p.m.Madawaska at Ashland
05/17/20174 p.m.Maine Central Institute at Gardiner
05/17/20174 p.m.Maine Girls’ Academy/Falmouth at Sanford
05/17/20173:30 p.m.Massabesic at Noble
05/17/20174 p.m.Medomak Valley at Waterville
05/17/20174 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Hall-Dale
05/17/20174 p.m.Morse at Nokomis
05/17/20174 p.m.Mt. Abram at Carrabec
05/17/20174 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Mt. Blue
05/17/20174:30 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at John Bapst
05/17/20174 p.m.Narraguagus at Woodland
05/17/20174 p.m.Oxford Hills at Lawrence
05/17/20174:30 p.m.Penquis Valley at Central
05/17/20174:30 p.m.Piscataquis at Dexter
05/17/20174:30 p.m.Portland at Biddeford
05/17/20174 p.m.Presque Isle at Fort Kent
05/17/20174 p.m.Schenck at Penobscot Valley
05/17/20173:30 p.m.Stearns at Katahdin
05/17/20174 p.m.Sumner at Deer Isle-Stonington
05/17/20174 p.m.Telstar at Wiscasset
05/17/20174 p.m.Temple Academy at Forest Hills
05/17/20174 p.m.Traip Academy at York
05/17/20174:30 p.m.Washington Academy at Calais
05/17/20174:30 p.m.Westbrook at South Portland
05/17/20177 p.m.Windham at Gorham
05/17/20174 p.m.Winslow at Leavitt
05/17/20174:30 p.m.Yarmouth at Old Orchard Beach
05/18/20174 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Gray-New Gloucester
05/18/20174:30 p.m.Ellsworth at George Stevens
05/18/20175 p.m.Greely at Wells
05/18/20174:30 p.m.Greenville at Machias
05/18/20174 p.m.Lee Academy at Mattanawcook Academy
05/18/20174 p.m.Limestone/MSSM at Washburn
05/18/20174:30 p.m.Poland at Yarmouth
05/18/20174 p.m.Scarborough at Marshwood
05/18/20173:30 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Katahdin
05/19/20174 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Noble
05/19/20174 p.m.Brunswick at Lewiston
05/19/20174 p.m.Buckfield at Rangeley
05/19/20174 p.m.Camden Hills at Lawrence
05/19/20174 p.m.Carrabec at Telstar
05/19/20174 p.m.Central at Bangor Christian
05/19/20174 p.m.Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy at Westbrook
05/19/20174 p.m.Edward Little at Oxford Hills
05/19/20174 p.m.Fort Kent at Wisdom
05/19/20174:30 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at John Bapst
05/19/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Winslow
05/19/20174 p.m.Hall-Dale at Mt. Abram
05/19/20174:15 p.m.Hampden Academy at Bangor
05/19/20174 p.m.Lake Region at Wells
05/19/20174 p.m.Leavitt at Maranacook
05/19/20174 p.m.Machias at Calais
05/19/20174 p.m.Madison at Monmouth Academy
05/19/20174 p.m.Maine Girls’ Academy/Falmouth at Windham
05/19/20174:30 p.m.Marshwood at Biddeford
05/19/20174:30 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Stearns
05/19/20174 p.m.Messalonskee at Mt. Blue
05/19/20174 p.m.Mountain Valley at Lisbon
05/19/20174:15 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Cony
05/19/20174 p.m.Mt. View at Morse
05/19/20174 p.m.Narraguagus at Jonesport-Beals
05/19/20174 p.m.Nokomis at Medomak Valley
05/19/20174 p.m.Oak Hill at Dirigo
05/19/20174 p.m.Oceanside at Erskine Academy
05/19/20174 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley
05/19/20174:30 p.m.Old Town at Hermon
05/19/20174:30 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Penquis Valley
05/19/20174:30 p.m.Piscataquis at Schenck
05/19/20177 p.m.Portland at Deering
05/19/20176 p.m.Sanford at Gorham
05/19/20174:30 p.m.Scarborough at Thornton Academy
05/19/20174:30 p.m.Searsport at Bucksport
05/19/20174 p.m.South Portland at Massabesic
05/19/20174 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Maine Central Institute
05/19/20171 p.m.Valley at Vinalhaven/North Haven
05/19/20174 p.m.Waterville at Belfast
05/19/20174 p.m.Winthrop at Boothbay
05/19/20174:30 p.m.York at Greely
05/20/2017noonDeer Isle-Stonington at Greenville
05/20/20172 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Greenville
05/20/2017noonDexter at George Stevens
05/20/20171 p.m.East Grand at Fort Fairfield
05/20/2017noonEllsworth at Caribou
05/20/20172 p.m.Ellsworth at Caribou
05/20/201711 a.m.Forest Hills at Richmond
05/20/20171 p.m.Forest Hills at Richmond
05/20/201711 a.m.Freeport at Gray-New Gloucester
05/20/2017noonHoulton at Limestone/MSSM
05/20/20174 p.m.Shead at Woodland
05/20/20174 p.m.Traip Academy at St. Dominic
05/20/201711 a.m.Valley at Vinalhaven/North Haven
05/22/20174 p.m.Bangor at Edward Little
05/22/20174:30 p.m.Bangor Christian at Greenville
05/22/20174:30 p.m.Biddeford at Bonny Eagle
05/22/20177 p.m.Brewer at Hampden Academy
05/22/20174 p.m.Calais at Lee Academy
05/22/20174:15 p.m.Camden Hills at Mt. Ararat
05/22/20174 p.m.Caribou at Fort Kent
05/22/20174 p.m.Carrabec at Wiscasset
05/22/20174 p.m.Central Aroostook at Limestone/MSSM
05/22/20174 p.m.Dirigo at Boothbay
05/22/20173:30 p.m.East Grand at Wisdom
05/22/20174 p.m.Erskine Academy at Lincoln Academy
05/22/20174 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Sacopee Valley
05/22/20174:30 p.m.Gorham at Portland
05/22/20174 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at York
05/22/20174:30 p.m.Greely at Cape Elizabeth
05/22/20174 p.m.Hall-Dale at Winthrop
05/22/20174 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Woodland
05/22/20174 p.m.Kennebunk at Lake Region
05/22/20174 p.m.Lawrence at Brunswick
05/22/20174 p.m.Lewiston at Oxford Hills
05/22/20174 p.m.Machias at Shead
05/22/20174 p.m.Madawaska at Fort Fairfield
05/22/20174 p.m.Madison at Mt. Abram
05/22/20174 p.m.Maine Central Institute at Waterville
05/22/20174 p.m.Maranacook at Gardiner
05/22/20174 p.m.Marshwood at Sanford
05/22/20177 p.m.Massabesic at Deering
05/22/20174 p.m.Medomak Valley at Mt. View
05/22/20174:15 p.m.Messalonskee at Cony
05/22/20174 p.m.Morse at Oceanside
05/22/20174 p.m.Mt. Blue at Skowhegan
05/22/20174:30 p.m.Noble at Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy
05/22/20174 p.m.Oak Hill at Lisbon
05/22/20174 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at St. Dominic
05/22/20174:30 p.m.Orono at Central
05/22/20174:30 p.m.Searsport at Mattanawcook Academy
05/22/20174 p.m.South Portland at Maine Girls’ Academy/Falmouth
05/22/20173:30 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Hodgdon
05/22/20174:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Windham
05/22/201711 a.m.Vinalhaven/North Haven at Temple Academy
05/22/20171:30 p.m.Vinalhaven/North Haven at Temple Academy
05/22/20174 p.m.Washburn at Ashland
05/22/20174 p.m.Wells at Freeport
05/22/20174 p.m.Westbrook at Scarborough
05/22/20174 p.m.Winslow at Spruce Mountain
05/23/20174:30 p.m.Dexter at Foxcroft Academy
05/23/20174:30 p.m.Ellsworth at Washington Academy
05/23/20174:30 p.m.George Stevens at Sumner
05/23/20174:30 p.m.Hermon at John Bapst
05/23/20174:30 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Bucksport
05/23/20174:30 p.m.Piscataquis at Penquis Valley
05/23/20174 p.m.Rangeley at Valley
05/23/20174 p.m.Richmond at Buckfield
05/23/20174:30 p.m.Schenck at Deer Isle-Stonington
05/23/20174 p.m.St. Dominic at Old Orchard Beach
05/23/20174 p.m.Stearns at Penobscot Valley
05/23/20174:30 p.m.Yarmouth at Wells
05/24/20174:15 p.m.Bangor at Messalonskee
05/24/20174:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Deering
05/24/20174 p.m.Boothbay at Mountain Valley
05/24/20174:30 p.m.Calais at Washington Academy
05/24/20174 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Lake Region
05/24/20174 p.m.Central Aroostook at Fort Fairfield
05/24/20174:30 p.m.Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy at South Portland
05/24/20174 p.m.Cony at Camden Hills
05/24/20174 p.m.East Grand at Woodland
05/24/20174:15 p.m.Edward Little at Mt. Ararat
05/24/20174 p.m.Forest Hills at Temple Academy
05/24/20174 p.m.Fort Kent at Madawaska
05/24/20174:30 p.m.Freeport at Greely
05/24/20174 p.m.Gardiner at Leavitt
05/24/20174:30 p.m.Gorham at Marshwood
05/24/20174 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Fryeburg Academy
05/24/20174 p.m.Hodgdon at Washburn
05/24/20174 p.m.Lake Region at Cape Elizabeth
05/24/20174 p.m.Lawrence at Skowhegan
05/24/20174 p.m.Lewiston at Hampden Academy
05/24/20174 p.m.Lisbon at Dirigo
05/24/20174 p.m.Machias at Jonesport-Beals
05/24/20174 p.m.Maine Girls’ Academy/Falmouth at Noble
05/24/20174 p.m.Massabesic at Scarborough
05/24/20174 p.m.Mt. Abram at Monmouth Academy
05/24/20174 p.m.Mt. View at Belfast
05/24/20174 p.m.Nokomis at Maine Central Institute
05/24/20174 p.m.Oceanside at Medomak Valley
05/24/20174:30 p.m.Orono at Old Town
05/24/20174 p.m.Oxford Hills at Mt. Blue
05/24/20174 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Maranacook
05/24/20174 p.m.St. Dominic at Sacopee Valley
05/24/20174 p.m.Telstar at Oak Hill
05/24/20174:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Sanford
05/24/20174 p.m.Waterville at Winslow
05/24/20177 p.m.Windham at Portland
05/24/20174 p.m.Winthrop at Madison
05/24/20174 p.m.Wiscasset at Hall-Dale
05/24/20174 p.m.Wisdom at Ashland
05/24/20174:30 p.m.Yarmouth at Kennebunk
05/24/20174 p.m.York at Poland
05/25/20174 p.m.Bangor Christian at Penobscot Valley
05/25/20174:30 p.m.Brunswick at Brewer
05/25/20174 p.m.Carrabec at Lisbon
05/25/20174:30 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Piscataquis
05/25/20174 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Poland
05/25/20177 p.m.Houlton at Presque Isle
05/25/20174 p.m.Madawaska at Limestone/MSSM
05/25/20174 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Sumner
05/25/20174:30 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Hermon
05/25/20174:30 p.m.Noble at Windham
05/25/20174 p.m.Rangeley at Highview Christian
05/25/20173:30 p.m.Schenck at Katahdin
05/25/20174 p.m.Traip Academy at Buckfield
05/25/20173:30 p.m.Vinalhaven/North Haven at Searsport
05/26/20174 p.m.Belfast at Oceanside
05/26/20174:30 p.m.Bucksport at Dexter
05/26/20174:30 p.m.Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy at Sanford
05/26/20174 p.m.Deering at Maine Girls’ Academy/Falmouth
05/26/20174 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Fort Kent
05/26/20174:30 p.m.George Stevens at Central
05/26/20174:30 p.m.Gorham at South Portland
05/26/20174 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Traip Academy
05/26/20174:30 p.m.Greely at York
05/26/20174 p.m.Hodgdon at Central Aroostook
05/26/20174 p.m.Houlton at Calais
05/26/20174 p.m.Lake Region at Freeport
05/26/20174 p.m.Leavitt at Spruce Mountain
05/26/20174 p.m.Maine Central Institute at Mt. View
05/26/20174 p.m.Maranacook at Waterville
05/26/20176 p.m.Marshwood at Massabesic
05/26/20174 p.m.Medomak Valley at Lincoln Academy
05/26/20174 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Madison
05/26/20174 p.m.Morse at Erskine Academy
05/26/20174 p.m.Mountain Valley at Carrabec
05/26/20174 p.m.Mt. Abram at Hall-Dale
05/26/20174:30 p.m.Narraguagus at Greenville
05/26/20174 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Wells
05/26/20174:30 p.m.Penquis Valley at Stearns
05/26/20174 p.m.Portland at Bonny Eagle
05/26/20174 p.m.Richmond at Valley
05/26/20174:30 p.m.Scarborough at Biddeford
05/26/20174 p.m.Southern Aroostook at East Grand
05/26/20174 p.m.Washburn at Wisdom
05/26/20174:30 p.m.Westbrook at Thornton Academy
05/26/20174 p.m.Winslow at Nokomis
05/26/20174 p.m.Winthrop at Telstar
05/26/20174 p.m.Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth
05/27/2017noonCaribou at Mt. Desert Island
05/27/20172 p.m.Caribou at Mt. Desert Island
05/27/2017noonDeer Isle-Stonington at Jonesport-Beals
05/27/2017noonFoxcroft Academy at Ellsworth
05/27/2017noonHermon at Presque Isle
05/27/20172 p.m.Hermon at Presque Isle
05/27/20172:45 p.m.Highview Christian at Vinalhaven/North Haven
05/27/2017noonKatahdin at Bangor Christian
05/27/20172 p.m.Katahdin at Bangor Christian
05/27/201711 a.m.Monmouth Academy at Lisbon
05/27/201710 a.m.Mountain Valley at Oak Hill
05/27/2017noonMountain Valley at Oak Hill
05/27/201711 a.m.Penobscot Valley at Searsport
05/27/20171 p.m.Sumner at Washington Academy
05/29/20174:30 p.m.Bangor Christian at Schenck
05/29/20174:30 p.m.Ellsworth at John Bapst
05/29/20174:30 p.m.Greenville at Stearns
05/29/20171 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Calais
05/29/20174:30 p.m.Piscataquis at Lee Academy
05/30/20177 p.m.Bangor at Brewer
05/30/20174 p.m.Belfast at Winslow
05/30/20174 p.m.Buckfield at Valley
05/30/20174 p.m.Camden Hills at Oxford Hills
05/30/20174:30 p.m.Central at Penquis Valley
05/30/20174:15 p.m.Cony at Messalonskee
05/30/20173:30 p.m.Erskine Academy at Gardiner
05/30/20174:30 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Hermon
05/30/20174:30 p.m.George Stevens at Bucksport
05/30/20174 p.m.Hampden Academy at Lawrence
05/30/20172:30 p.m.Highview Christian at Forest Hills
05/30/20174 p.m.Highview Christian at Forest Hills
05/30/20174 p.m.Leavitt at Morse
05/30/20175 p.m.Lewiston at Edward Little
05/30/20174 p.m.Limestone/MSSM at Hodgdon
05/30/20174 p.m.Maranacook at Medomak Valley
05/30/20174 p.m.Mountain Valley at Dirigo
05/30/20174 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Brunswick
05/30/20174 p.m.Nokomis at Mt. View
05/30/20174 p.m.Oak Hill at Madison
05/30/20174 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Traip Academy
05/30/20174 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Katahdin
05/30/20174 p.m.Richmond at St. Dominic
05/30/20174 p.m.Searsport at Temple Academy
05/30/20174 p.m.Skowhegan at Mt. Blue
05/30/20174 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Woodland
05/30/20173:30 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Lincoln Academy
05/30/20174 p.m.Traip Academy at Old Orchard Beach
05/30/20174 p.m.Waterville at Oceanside
05/30/20174 p.m.Winthrop at Carrabec
05/31/20174 p.m.Ashland at Central Aroostook
05/31/20174:30 p.m.Bucksport at Sumner
05/31/20174 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at St. Dominic
05/31/20174:30 p.m.Central at Orono
05/31/20174:30 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at George Stevens
05/31/20174:30 p.m.Dexter at Piscataquis
05/31/20174:30 p.m.Ellsworth at Mt. Desert Island
05/31/20174 p.m.Freeport at Fryeburg Academy
05/31/20174:30 p.m.Kennebunk at Yarmouth
05/31/20174 p.m.Lee Academy at Houlton
05/31/20174 p.m.Limestone/MSSM at Fort Kent
05/31/20174:30 p.m.Machias at Greenville
05/31/20174 p.m.Madawaska at Wisdom
05/31/20174 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley
05/31/20173:30 p.m.Old Town at John Bapst
05/31/20174 p.m.Poland at Gray-New Gloucester
05/31/20174 p.m.Presque Isle at Caribou
05/31/20174 p.m.Shead at Calais
05/31/20174:30 p.m.Stearns at Schenck
05/31/20174 p.m.Washburn at Fort Fairfield
05/31/20174 p.m.Washington Academy at Narraguagus
05/31/20174 p.m.York at Lake Region